Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/14/2018 03:58 PM
                   2018 RCSL YMCAvsCAML - meters - 6/13/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:17.41    2:20.79    7  
     1) Harwell, Emme 7                 2) Moran, Piper 7                 
     3) Scully, Fiona 8                 4) Grant, Isabella 8              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:36.92   X2:53.82  
     1) Borders, Ellie 6                2) Plemons, Eve 7                 
     3) Ruffin, Amber 7                 4) Harris, Scarlet 6              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   5:20.93   X4:22.35  
     1) Leurck, Emma 8                  2) Wilkerson, Abigail 8           
     3) Johnson, Claire 5               4) Roberts, Brielle 6             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:58.38         DQ  
     1) Messervy, Maisy 7               2) Burnham, Amelia 6              
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Lindy, Anna 8                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:16.66    2:29.59    7  
     1) Turner, Lucas 7                 2) Burnham, Joshua 5              
     3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8               4) Craig, Dylan 6                 
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   X3:13.03  
     1) Percy, Colin 8                  2) Rass, Jacob 7                  
     3) Peterson, Alexander 8           4) Peterson, Caleb 7              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:53.46   X3:34.65  
     1) Nabors, Dalton 6                2) Turner, Adler 6                
     3) Brightwell, Jonas 7             4) Reeves, Andrew 5               
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Harriger, Noah 8                2) Leurck, Robert 6               
     3) Mallampati, Ishaan 7            4) Samples, Mathew 7              
 -- YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:18.84         DQ  
     1) Yocom, Evan 8                   2) Reynolds, Charlie 7            
     3) Gero, Kaleb 8                   4) Roberts, Isaiah 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:41.78    3:37.40    7  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 10             2) Buechler, Lydia 10             
     3) Johnson, Kate 10                4) Burkholder, Clara 10           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:50.71    4:04.54  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 9             2) Reeves, Brooke 9               
     3) Varmette, Eva 9                 4) Ruffin, Olivia 9               
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   4:43.12   X4:34.77  
     1) Reynolds, Madeline 10           2) Wingate, Madison 9             
     3) Scully, Tatum 10                4) Evans, Sophia 9                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               5:14.39   X5:09.73  
     1) Mayes, Leah 10                  2) Craig, Abbey 9                 
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 10              4) Eichhorst, Emma 9              
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   X5:58.59  
     1) Roberts, Virginia 9             2) Blevins, Aubery 10             
     3) Mallampati, Aishani 9           4) Pangborn, Caronline 10         
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               4:28.37        XDQ  
     1) Campos, MaKaela 9               2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Self, Mollie 9                  4) Pittenger, Rebekah 9           
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:57.72    3:57.83    7  
     1) Hvizda, James 10                2) Robinson, Sam 10               
     3) Willingham, Crishawn 10         4) Shepard, Zander 10             
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Johnson, Andrew 9              
     3) Scully, Sebastian 9             4) Gariepy, Larry 10              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:23.72         DQ  
     1) Lemke, Wilson 10                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Sisk, Brantley 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:06.65    3:00.32    7  
     1) Waltz, Zoe 12                   2) Holloway, Ellie 12             
     3) Hicks, Krysanne 12              4) Aiello, Elena 12               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   4:09.82    3:51.35  
     1) Gariepy, Jacinda 11             2) Gero, Kylie 11                 
     3) Raum, Lauren 11                 4) Pindera, Nadia 11              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Reynolds, Sarah 11              2) Wingate, Hannah 12             
     3) Curry, Cate 12                  4) Martin, Lucy 11                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:56.08    3:40.37    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Alex 11             2) Burnham, Nikolas 11            
     3) Ashton, Liam 12                 4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:22.80    3:52.76  
     1) Samples, Caleb 11               2) Maderian, Amir 11              
     3) Sexton, Evan 11                 4) Ruble, Caleb 12                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               3:39.05   X2:56.53  
     1) Carpenter, Cale 12              2) Elliot, Sam 11                 
     3) Meeks, Andrew 12                4) Borders, Will 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:32.88    2:33.33    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13                 2) Roberts, Sofia 13              
     3) Sowach, Lillian 13              4) Bigelow, Quinn 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:50.31    2:56.40    7  
     1) Bigelow, Davis 12               2) Shipp, Alan 14                 
     3) McNeil, Ryan 13                 4) Cahue, Alex 14                 
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:23.36    3:16.03  
     1) Baughn, Max 13                  2) Windham, Kiran 14              
     3) Scully, Alistair 13             4) Robinson, Ben 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:09.95    3:04.62    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 16            2) Reeves, Abby 17                
     3) Jones, Morgan 16                4) Meeks, Ashleigh 17             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:48.57    2:56.17    7  
     1) Hoyt, Warren 15                 2) Bigelow, Wilson 16             
     3) McNeill, Sean 15                4) Obeirne, Aidan 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Ellie             6 Camelot                32.17      29.63    5  
  2 Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                28.57      30.89    3  
  3 Harris, Scarlet            6 Camelot                30.76      32.16    1  
  4 Johnson, Claire            5 YMCA                   40.14      38.94  
  5 Wilkerson, Riley           5 YMCA                 2:13.20    1:06.07  
  6 Roberts, Brielle           6 YMCA                 1:39.90    1:19.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Heimbeck, Sophie           6 Camelot              1:01.55     X47.42  
 -- Langston, Amelia           6 Camelot              1:01.06     X48.65  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            6 Camelot              1:11.44     X54.00  
 -- Havin, Scarlett            5 YMCA                      NT     X55.95  
 -- Broadway, Tinsley          6 Camelot                51.97   X1:03.79  
 -- Brown, Maeli               4 Camelot              1:17.54   X1:09.89  
 -- Hicks, Lily                5 Camelot              1:06.05   X1:15.84  
 -- Lucas, Juliana             5 Camelot              1:53.57   X1:26.71  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Dylan               6 Camelot                31.03      32.03    5  
  2 Turner, Adler              6 Camelot                35.32      39.44    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             5 Camelot                41.62      42.05    1  
  4 Leurck, Robert             6 YMCA                 1:31.30      44.78  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stanford, Cillian          6 Camelot                59.50     X54.69  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              3 Camelot              1:01.41   X1:03.57  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             6 Camelot              1:11.55   X1:09.90  
 -- Ashton, Christian          4 Camelot              1:23.76   X1:29.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Isabella            8 YMCA                   21.88      23.56    5  
  2 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                27.37      26.37    3  
  3 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                29.97      30.18    1  
  4 Lindy, Anna                8 Camelot                30.63      30.35  
  5 Harwell, Emme              7 YMCA                   29.65      30.38  
  6 Riggs, Vivienne            8 YMCA                      NT      40.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leurck, Emma               8 YMCA                 1:11.76     X33.13  
 -- Brown, Kylee               7 Camelot              1:06.66     X42.30  
 -- Plemons, Eve               7 Camelot                50.36     X56.89  
 -- Wilkerson, Abigail         8 YMCA                 1:23.25   X1:06.13  
 -- Malone, Isabella           8 YMCA                      NT   X1:08.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                8 YMCA                   19.15      17.72    5  
  2 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                20.71      22.71    3  
  3 Roberts, Isaiah            8 YMCA                   32.19      25.67    1  
  4 Yocom, Evan                8 YMCA                      NT      30.29  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                31.63      32.32  
  6 Burnham, Joshua            5 Camelot                32.93      33.80  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gero, Kaleb                8 YMCA                      NT     X27.91  
 -- Percy, Colin               8 YMCA                      NT     X30.49  
 -- Harriger, Noah             8 YMCA                   39.87     X35.01  
 -- Peterson, Alexander        8 YMCA                   40.83     X36.92  
 -- Mallampati, Ishaan         7 YMCA                      NT     X39.23  
 -- Burkholder, Nicholas       7 YMCA                   59.67     X47.32  
 -- Samples, Mathew            7 YMCA                   42.78     X51.80  
 -- Peterson, Caleb            7 YMCA                   33.30     X55.77  
 -- Martin, Connor             7 YMCA                   45.11     X57.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia           10 YMCA                   37.32      38.59    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot                44.89      47.29    3  
  3 Wingate, Madison           9 YMCA                      NT      48.80    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve          9 Camelot                53.73      52.67  
  5 Havin, Elizabeth          10 YMCA                   47.51      56.05  
  6 Ruffin, Olivia             9 Camelot                56.22      57.76  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ashton, Lareeta           10 Camelot                58.40     X55.10  
 -- Evans, Sophia              9 YMCA                 1:08.79   X1:01.97  
 -- Pangborn, Caronline       10 YMCA                      NT   X1:02.64  
 -- Roberts, Virginia          9 YMCA                 1:13.26   X1:07.08  
 -- Cahue, Ava                 9 Camelot              1:06.20   X1:08.25  
 -- Eichhorst, Emma            9 Camelot              1:10.09   X1:11.37  
 -- Craig, Abbey               9 Camelot              1:17.14   X1:15.19  
 -- Mallampati, Aishani        9 YMCA                 1:13.24   X1:17.90  
 -- Blevins, Aubery           10 YMCA                 1:11.93   X1:18.20  
 -- Mayes, Leah               10 Camelot              1:22.03   X1:21.33  
 -- Pittenger, Rebekah         9 Camelot              1:20.92   X1:22.92  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Crishawn      10 YMCA                   41.17      45.08    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot                44.83      49.33    3  
  3 Hvizda, James             10 YMCA                   54.39      52.63    1  
  4 Johnson, Andrew            9 YMCA                 1:00.98      53.39  
  5 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot                55.51      53.48  
  6 Aiello, Nick              10 Camelot              1:18.72    1:14.69  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martin, Jack               9 YMCA                 1:14.37   X1:05.37  
 -- Gariepy, Larry            10 YMCA                 1:35.12   X1:30.55  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                38.47      37.55    5  
  2 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                39.53      38.73    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Carolyn       12 Camelot                44.20      44.58    1  
  4 Pindera, Nadia            11 YMCA                   48.27      48.28  
  5 Raum, Lauren              11 YMCA                   49.95      49.61  
  6 Gero, Kylie               11 YMCA                   56.39      53.47  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martin, Lucy              11 YMCA                   54.80   X1:00.39  
 -- Curry, Cate               12 YMCA                      NT   X1:00.72  
 -- Hardison, Leia            11 YMCA                 1:16.17   X1:20.57  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                34.04      33.81    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                36.46      36.12    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                36.77      36.56    1  
  4 Samples, Caleb            11 YMCA                   41.94      41.78  
  5 Maderian, Amir            11 YMCA                   50.11      47.53  
  6 Peterson, David           11 YMCA                 1:29.21    1:17.95  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bigelow, Davis            12 Camelot                45.24     X43.00  
 -- Borders, Will             11 Camelot                41.15     X43.59  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             12 Camelot                49.13     X49.45  
 -- Messervy, Jack            11 Camelot                48.41     X52.24  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                31.09      31.40    5  
  2 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                   33.13      34.19    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                35.77      36.47    1  
  4 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                36.15      38.33  
  5 Werkheiser, Avery         14 YMCA                   46.79      48.70  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lemke, AnnaBeth           14 Camelot                38.48     X37.03  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            13 Camelot                48.24     X45.70  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                37.13      37.59    5  
  2 Cahue, Alex               14 Camelot                39.30      38.64    3  
  3 Scully, Alistair          13 YMCA                   43.07      38.65    1  
  4 Robinson, Ben             13 YMCA                 1:02.21      58.51  
  5 Malone, Ethan             13 YMCA                      NT    1:04.07  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                   35.24      35.64    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                36.57      36.32    3  
  3 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                39.69      39.06    1  
  4 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                   37.92      39.56  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                45.32      46.42  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                   NT      34.15    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             15 Camelot                32.50      34.59    3  
  3 Obeirne, Aidan            17 Camelot                   NT      37.14    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                40.44      41.69    5  
  2 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   58.96      44.09    3  
  3 Moran, Piper               7 YMCA                      NT      46.37    1  
  4 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                48.73      51.75  
 -- Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                44.11      41.41    5  
  2 Reynolds, Charlie          7 YMCA                   43.59      42.71    3  
  3 Leurck, Robert             6 YMCA                 1:10.73      45.78    1  
  4 Rass, Jacob                7 YMCA                      NT      49.73  
  5 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                47.63      55.49  
  6 Campos, Joseph             7 Camelot                   NT    1:02.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia           10 YMCA                   48.21      49.47    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva              9 Camelot              1:15.62    1:02.51    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:07.60    1:02.64    1  
  4 Burkholder, Clara         10 YMCA                 1:04.50    1:02.89  
  5 Wingate, Madison           9 YMCA                 1:03.31    1:03.39  
  6 Mobley, Genevieve          9 Camelot              1:21.20    1:07.79  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Zander           10 YMCA                   55.78      56.43    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot                59.21      57.91    3  
  3 Robinson, Sam             10 YMCA                 1:00.14    1:08.65    1  
  4 Hvizda, James             10 YMCA                 1:13.53    1:12.63  
  5 Aiello, Nick              10 Camelot              1:29.69    1:20.76  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                48.88      48.37    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena             12 Camelot                54.11      50.22    3  
  3 Warnick, Natalie          11 Camelot                56.49      55.65    1  
  4 Pindera, Nadia            11 YMCA                 1:00.52      58.39  
  5 Gero, Kylie               11 YMCA                 1:01.18      59.92  
  6 Reynolds, Sarah           11 YMCA                      NT    1:55.69  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                51.03      49.23    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                49.19      52.15    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.46      54.68    1  
  4 Maderian, Amir            11 YMCA                 1:17.83    1:17.52  
  5 Ruble, Caleb              12 YMCA                      NT    1:25.68  
  6 Peterson, David           11 YMCA                 1:45.34    1:44.30  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                38.09      38.84    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                43.61      44.80    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                50.51      52.19    1  
  4 Ruble, Olivia             14 YMCA                 1:18.92    1:07.96  
  5 Hardison, Rose            13 YMCA                 2:13.61    1:59.24  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            14 YMCA                   42.18      43.00    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                46.83      46.94    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               14 Camelot              1:00.63      57.02    1  
  4 Scully, Alistair          13 YMCA                 1:15.46      57.57  
  5 Malone, Ethan             13 YMCA                      NT    1:36.09  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                49.65      47.81    5  
  2 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                 1:03.54      54.34    3  
  3 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                57.35      54.35    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                55.94      54.77  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                38.58      40.64    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             15 Camelot              1:09.19      50.93    3  
  3 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                   NT      59.99    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   1:51.32    1:42.19    7  
     1) Grant, Isabella W8              2) Yocom, Evan M8                 
     3) Scully, Fiona W8                4) Crook, Mark M8                 
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:41.53    1:57.96  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8          2) Davenport, Audrey W8           
     3) Turner, Lucas M7                4) Heimbeck, Lukas M8             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:06.31  
     1) Messervy, Maisy W7              2) Craig, Dylan M6                
     3) Self, Logan M7                  4) Burnham, Amelia W6             
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   X2:27.00  
     1) Peterson, Caleb M7              2) Harwell, Emme W7               
     3) Roberts, Isaiah M8              4) Malone, Isabella W8            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:34.68  
     1) Harris, Scarlet W6              2) Burnham, Joshua M5             
     3) Turner, Adler M6                4) Lindy, Anna W8                 
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   X2:41.73  
     1) Martin, Connor M7               2) Gero, Kaleb M8                 
     3) Moran, Piper W7                 4) Riggs, Vivienne W8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:07.49    3:08.02    7  
     1) Buechler, Lydia W10             2) Willingham, Crishawn M10       
     3) Shepard, Zander M10             4) Havin, Elizabeth W10           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:19.65    3:30.27  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W9               2) Sisk, Brantley M9              
     3) Mobley, Genevieve W9            4) Lemke, Wilson M10              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:14.49  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta W10             2) Ruffin, Olivia W9              
     3) Roberts, Luke M9                4) Aiello, Nick M10               
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   X4:48.70  
     1) Blevins, Aubery W10             2) Reynolds, Madeline W10         
     3) Martin, Jack M9                 4) Johnson, Andrew M9             
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Hvizda, James M10               2) Johnson, Kate W10              
     3) Scully, Sebastian M9            4) Pangborn, Caronline W10        
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:33.34    2:29.78    7  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne W12             2) Aiello, Elena W12              
     3) Ashton, Liam M12                4) Sisk, Britton M12              
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:41.77    3:00.77  
     1) Sexton, Evan M11                2) Samples, Caleb M11             
     3) Pindera, Nadia W11              4) Raum, Lauren W11               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:48.51  
     1) Waltz, Zoe W12                  2) Warnick, Natalie W11           
     3) Borders, Will M11               4) Burnham, Nikolas M11           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X3:04.29  
     1) Messervy, Jack M11              2) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12        
     3) Holloway, Ellie W12             4) Vandeveire, Alex M11           
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   X3:48.26  
     1) Maderian, Amir M11              2) Martin, Lucy W11               
     3) Lovett, Sierra W11              4) Ruble, Caleb M12               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:15.51    2:11.91    7  
     1) McNeil, Ryan M13                2) Shipp, Alan M14                
     3) Roberts, Sofia W13              4) Reeves, Kate W13               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:36.42    2:25.02  
     1) Baughn, Max M13                 2) Sexton, Cara W14               
     3) Windham, Kiran M14              4) Werkheiser, Avery W14          
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:41.11  
     1) Sowach, Lillian W13             2) Cahue, Alex M14                
     3) Bigelow, Davis M12              4) Bigelow, Quinn W14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:53.40    2:32.03    7  
     1) McNeill, Sean M15               2) Meeks, Ashleigh W17            
     3) Reeves, Abby W17                4) Bigelow, Wilson M16            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:31.93  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie W16           2) Jones, Morgan W16              
     3) Hoyt, Warren M15                4) Obeirne, Aidan M17             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   28.47      28.70    5  
  2 Harwell, Emme              7 YMCA                   35.25      33.27    3  
  3 Messervy, Maisy            7 Camelot                34.26      36.05    1  
  4 Lindy, Anna                8 Camelot                43.05      37.17  
  5 Burnham, Amelia            6 Camelot                   NT      39.77  
  6 Riggs, Vivienne            8 YMCA                      NT      53.18  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                8 YMCA                   25.66      28.47    5  
  2 Reynolds, Charlie          7 YMCA                   50.58      32.62    3  
  3 Roberts, Isaiah            8 YMCA                   39.96      36.17    1  
  4 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                35.19      38.13  
  5 Turner, Lucas              7 Camelot                39.95      46.59  
  6 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                   NT      48.69  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Tatum             10 YMCA                 1:03.27      56.87    5  
  2 Self, Mollie               9 Camelot              1:16.65    1:00.58    3  
  3 Havin, Elizabeth          10 YMCA                   58.83    1:03.51    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve          9 Camelot              1:14.41    1:05.64  
  5 Campos, MaKaela            9 Camelot              1:16.87    1:11.85  
  6 Reynolds, Madeline        10 YMCA                 1:00.00    1:26.73  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Crishawn      10 YMCA                 1:12.62      57.97    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot              1:01.14    1:03.69    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot              1:03.75    1:04.11    1  
 -- Johnson, Andrew            9 YMCA                 1:16.23         DQ  
 -- Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot              1:19.32         DQ  
 -- Scully, Sebastian          9 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                47.61      44.58    5  
  2 Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                51.09      49.75    3  
  3 Holloway, Ellie           12 Camelot                55.55      56.75    1  
  4 Raum, Lauren              11 YMCA                   57.50    1:03.34  
  5 Gariepy, Jacinda          11 YMCA                 1:01.12    1:03.65  
  6 Lovett, Sierra            11 YMCA                      NT    1:11.61  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                45.09      44.07    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan              11 YMCA                   46.11      48.94    3  
  3 Samples, Caleb            11 YMCA                   48.61      50.18    1  
  4 Burnham, Nikolas          11 Camelot                55.43      54.40  
  5 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.47      55.27  
  6 Ruble, Caleb              12 YMCA                      NT    1:19.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              13 Camelot                36.21      35.84    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                39.32      36.71    3  
  3 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                   39.07      41.34    1  
  4 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                46.38      46.81  
  5 Ruble, Olivia             14 YMCA                 1:00.56      56.65  
  6 Hardison, Rose            13 YMCA                 1:10.35    1:07.30  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ryan              13 Camelot                40.89      38.94    5  
  2 Baughn, Max               13 YMCA                   42.39      42.34    3  
  3 Robinson, Ben             13 YMCA                      NT    1:09.39    1  
  4 Malone, Ethan             13 YMCA                      NT    1:43.89  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              17 Camelot                45.66      44.02    5  
  2 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                   44.29      44.39    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                50.58      48.47    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                46.45      50.16  
  5 Scully, Maisy             16 YMCA                   48.19      55.43  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                43.65      41.50    5  
  2 Hoyt, Warren              15 Camelot                   NT      50.07    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            15 Camelot                   NT    1:12.09    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Isabella            8 YMCA                   37.43      28.59    5  
  2 Scully, Fiona              8 YMCA                   32.99      36.08    3  
  3 Ruffin, Amber              7 Camelot                45.30      39.03    1  
  4 Davenport, Audrey          8 Camelot                39.69      39.31  
  5 Lindy, Anna                8 Camelot                   NT      39.52  
  6 Moran, Piper               7 YMCA                      NT      49.47  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbeck, Lukas            8 Camelot                29.66      31.82    5  
  2 Yocom, Evan                8 YMCA                      NT      40.27    3  
  3 Brightwell, Jonas          7 Camelot                41.47      40.59    1  
  4 Reynolds, Charlie          7 YMCA                      NT      45.37  
  5 Campos, Joseph             7 Camelot              1:33.56    1:15.39  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brooke             9 Camelot              1:04.96    1:00.43    5  
  2 Scully, Tatum             10 YMCA                 1:31.02    1:00.44    3  
  3 Self, Mollie               9 Camelot              1:05.88    1:01.51    1  
  4 Johnson, Kate             10 YMCA                 1:06.60    1:05.96  
  5 Varmette, Eva              9 Camelot                59.44    1:06.20  
  6 Burkholder, Clara         10 YMCA                      NT    1:09.59  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              9 Camelot                57.38      56.64    5  
  2 Willingham, Crishawn      10 YMCA                 1:20.90      59.43    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson             10 Camelot              1:02.09    1:02.92    1  
  4 Shepard, Zander           10 YMCA                 1:06.94    1:08.28  
  5 Sisk, Brantley             9 Camelot              1:14.50    1:20.67  
  6 Scully, Sebastian          9 YMCA                      NT    2:12.85  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Krysanne           12 Camelot                41.34      42.09    5  
  2 Holloway, Ellie           12 Camelot                53.87      51.83    3  
  3 Reynolds, Sarah           11 YMCA                      NT    1:19.77    1  
  4 Wingate, Hannah           12 YMCA                      NT    1:32.60  
 -- Waltz, Zoe                12 Camelot                51.69         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              12 Camelot                41.38      40.66    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan              11 YMCA                   48.66      52.68    3  
  3 Vandeveire, Alex          11 Camelot                51.05      55.11    1  
 -- Sisk, Britton             12 Camelot                44.35         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            13 Camelot                34.03      33.76    5  
  2 Sexton, Cara              14 YMCA                   39.75      39.41    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            14 Camelot                44.02      43.49    1  
  4 Sowach, Lillian           13 Camelot                42.81      45.77  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windham, Kiran            14 YMCA                      NT      40.59    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               14 Camelot                44.13      40.92    3  
  3 Baughn, Max               13 YMCA                   48.63      41.71    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Quinlyn           15 YMCA                   42.28      45.06    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             16 Camelot                50.03      51.43    3  
  3 Meeks, Ashleigh           17 Camelot                56.45      52.27    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         16 Camelot                55.69      54.19  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           16 Camelot                38.91      38.47    5  
  2 Obeirne, Aidan            17 Camelot                   NT      46.55    3  
 -- McNeill, Sean             15 Camelot                47.65         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:36.15    2:04.38    7  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8           2) Burnham, Amelia 6              
     3) Davenport, Audrey 8             4) Messervy, Maisy 7              
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   1:58.75    2:04.63  
     1) Scully, Fiona 8                 2) Johnson, Claire 5              
     3) Harwell, Emme 7                 4) Grant, Isabella 8              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:51.13  
     1) Harris, Scarlet 6               2) Borders, Ellie 6               
     3) Ruffin, Amber 7                 4) Lindy, Anna 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   4:50.87   X3:53.81  
     1) Leurck, Emma 8                  2) Roberts, Brielle 6             
     3) Wilkerson, Abigail 8            4) Malone, Isabella 8             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X3:54.27  
     1) Plemons, Eve 7                  2) Langston, Amelia 6             
     3) Broadway, Tinsley 6             4) Hicks, Lily 5                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   1:56.61    1:54.67    7  
     1) Reynolds, Charlie 7             2) Yocom, Evan 8                  
     3) Roberts, Isaiah 8               4) Crook, Mark 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   X2:35.59  
     1) Samples, Mathew 7               2) Burkholder, Nicholas 7         
     3) Percy, Colin 8                  4) Gero, Kaleb 8                  
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   2:28.34   X2:43.97  
     1) Rass, Jacob 7                   2) Peterson, Alexander 8          
     3) Harriger, Noah 8                4) Peterson, Caleb 7              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'               2:19.62   X2:51.33  
     1) Turner, Adler 6                 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7            
     3) Nabors, Dalton 6                4) Stanford, Cillian 6            
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               2:58.91   X4:12.07  
     1) Nabors, Dylan 3                 2) Campos, Joseph 7               
     3) Reeves, Andrew 5                4) Gage, Randall 7                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:49.94         DQ  
     1) Burnham, Joshua 5               2) Turner, Lucas 7                
     3) Craig, Dylan 6                  4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:06.46    3:17.86    7  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 10             2) Scully, Tatum 10               
     3) Burkholder, Clara 10            4) Buechler, Lydia 10             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:21.76    3:43.63  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 10              2) Ruffin, Olivia 9               
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 9             4) Reeves, Brooke 9               
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                   4:28.85   X4:07.10  
     1) Wingate, Madison 9              2) Johnson, Kate 10               
     3) Mallampati, Aishani 9           4) Evans, Sophia 9                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:22.70  
     1) Eichhorst, Emma 9               2) Craig, Abbey 9                 
     3) Campos, MaKaela 9               4) Self, Mollie 9                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'               3:58.04   X4:47.08  
     1) Mayes, Leah 10                  2) Cahue, Ava 9                   
     3) Pittenger, Rebekah 9            4) Varmette, Eva 9                
 -- YMCA Seals  'C'                                        NT   X4:49.67  
     1) Blevins, Aubery 10              2) Pangborn, Caronline 10         
     3) Reynolds, Madeline 10           4) Roberts, Virginia 9            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:21.14    3:16.31    7  
     1) Shepard, Zander 10              2) Johnson, Andrew 9              
     3) Hvizda, James 10                4) Willingham, Crishawn 10        
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:02.79    4:00.91  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9                2) Aiello, Nick 10                
     3) Roberts, Luke 9                 4) Lemke, Wilson 10               
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   X5:23.69  
     1) Scully, Sebastian 9             2) Gariepy, Larry 10              
     3) Robinson, Sam 10                4) Martin, Jack 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:38.13    2:48.96    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 12                2) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12         
     3) Waltz, Zoe 12                   4) Hicks, Krysanne 12             
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   3:30.11    3:34.67  
     1) Raum, Lauren 11                 2) Gero, Kylie 11                 
     3) Wingate, Hannah 12              4) Pindera, Nadia 11              
 -- YMCA Seals  'B'                                        NT   X4:22.29  
     1) Curry, Cate 12                  2) Reynolds, Sarah 11             
     3) Gariepy, Jacinda 11             4) Hardison, Leia 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:28.42    2:40.74    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12                 2) Borders, Will 11               
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 11             4) Sisk, Britton 12               
  2 YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:55.03    3:47.81  
     1) Sexton, Evan 11                 2) Ruble, Caleb 12                
     3) Samples, Caleb 11               4) Peterson, David 11             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:14.90    2:25.55    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 13               2) Sowach, Lillian 13             
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 14               4) Reeves, Kate 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:25.44    2:41.46    7  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                  2) Cahue, Alex 14                 
     3) Bigelow, Davis 12               4) McNeil, Ryan 13                
 -- YMCA Seals  'A'                                   2:49.51         DQ  
     1) Baughn, Max 13                  2) Robinson, Ben 13               
     3) Scully, Alistair 13             4) Windham, Kiran 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:41.42    2:54.00    7  
     1) Meeks, Ashleigh 17              2) Jones, Morgan 16               
     3) Burnham, Victoria 15            4) Reeves, Abby 17                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:58.66  
     1) Warnick, Natalie 11             2) Lemke, AnnaBeth 14             
     3) Weaver, Rachel 13               4) Holloway, Ellie 12             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:27.52    2:33.83    7  
     1) McNeill, Sean 15                2) Hoyt, Warren 15                
     3) Obeirne, Aidan 17               4) Bigelow, Wilson 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org