Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2019 03:20 PM
                    2019 RCSL BLOS vs SHER-Yards - 6/5/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:32.59    1:24.08    7  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 8            2) Wiley, Addison 8               
     3) Harwood, Emma 8                 4) Donovan, Kylie 8               
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:26.84    3:31.40  
     1) Merrell, Lucy 5                 2) Merrell, Mary 7                
     3) Clay, Avianna 8                 4) Yobs, Judy 7                   
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:54.70  
     1) Cooper, Caroline 7              2) Lowe, Landry 7                 
     3) Davenport, Claire 7             4) Holden, Harper 7               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:31.03    1:31.57    7  
     1) Wilson, Parker 8                2) Lehr, Charlie 8                
     3) Lehr, Bennett 8                 4) Ferguson, James 7              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:47.80    3:33.19  
     1) Alferink, Matthew 6             2) Clay, Eli 6                    
     3) Alferink, Michael 8             4) Shaw, Reed 6                   
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:06.58   X2:15.07  
     1) Simpson, Cole 7                 2) Paque, Maddox 7                
     3) Cosgrove, Michael 8             4) Brinkley, Andy 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:54.75    2:49.39    7  
     1) Davenport, Allie 10             2) Holden, Sydney 10              
     3) Mackey, Story 10                4) McClung, Mary Ceil 9           
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:50.53    2:43.66    7  
     1) Goldmon, William 10             2) Paque, Knox 9                  
     3) Clark, Will 9                   4) Simpson, Connor 10             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:47.00    2:45.52  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 9              2) Cozelos, Aiden 10              
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 10             4) Jackson, Shaun 9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:09.06  
     1) Lehr, Harrison 10               2) Jackson, Peyton 9              
     3) Whitehead, Brooks 9             4) Harwood, Andrew 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:48.44  
     1) Livingston, JT 10               2) McElroy, Jacob 9               
     3) Johnston, Caleb 10              4) Mitchell, Tyler 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:33.59    2:23.88    7  
     1) Howell, Rowen 12                2) Ingram, Katie E 11             
     3) Krichev, Sophie 11              4) Moody, Skye Marie 11           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:30.25    2:34.14  
     1) Maddox, Amelia 12               2) Cozelos, Josie 11              
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 12          4) Merrell, Kate 11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:03.44  
     1) Wright, Haylee 11               2) Hodge, Mary Camille 11         
     3) Farrell, Hill 11                4) Craig, Benton 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:26.38    2:53.31    7  
     1) Clark, Brackin 11               2) Watson, Ben 11                 
     3) Blankenship, Will 12            4) Cook, Hugh 11                  
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           4:24.87    3:02.19  
     1) Mosby, Trip 11                  2) Hammer, Matthew 12             
     3) Pace, Juan 12                   4) Mosby, Walker 10               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:12.67    2:15.25    7  
     1) Rawls, Ava 13                   2) Bruce, Katie Wilson 13         
     3) Fann, Josey 13                  4) Krichev, Audrey 13             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:35.31  
     1) Brinkley, Wini 13               2) Heritage, Greer 13             
     3) Heritage, Preston 13            4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 13      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:01.90    2:03.76    7  
     1) McComb, Cade 13                 2) Purser, Gibson 14              
     3) Purser, Hayden 14               4) Johnson, Nathan 14             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:43.14  
     1) Bohan, John 14                  2) Mackey, Cade 13                
     3) Bloom, Wyatt 13                 4) Aboudonia, Raz 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:04.25    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 15               2) Blasingame, Claire 16          
     3) Graves, Virginia 16             4) Vickers, Olivia 16             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:58.54    2:26.26  
     1) McComb, Meg Catherine 16        2) Hammer, Emily 16               
     3) Moore, Hayley 16                4) Studdard, Amber 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:57.65    7  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 16               2) Theisen, Landon 16             
     3) Thurman, Reed 17                4) Banks, Sam 17                  
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:56.34    2:15.76  
     1) Rorick, Michael 16              2) Amborski, Matthew 16           
     3) Holtcamp, Mason S 16            4) Kluth, Cam 13                  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRight, Milie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.62      29.09    5  
  2 Cosgrove, Madeline         6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.38      29.84    3  
  3 Jackson, Anna Reed         5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.47    1  
  4 Merrell, Lucy              5 SHERWOOD                  NT      49.83  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Langston, Avery            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.28     X37.12  
 -- Lehr, Francie              5 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.82     X39.51  
 -- Yarbrough, Ella Grace      6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X41.57  
 -- Cowan, Mary Virginia       6 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.90     X43.94  
 -- Covington, Ellis Ann       5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X46.26  
 -- Holliday, Anna Gray        5 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.75     X48.51  
 -- Collier, Faith             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.49     X55.25  
 -- Cooper, Lucy               5 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.50     X58.00  
 -- Eubanks, Luci              6 SHERWOOD                  NT   X1:06.69  
 -- Langston, Felicity         3 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:45.60   X1:54.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               33.30      27.02    5  
  2 McElroy, Austin            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.08      29.45    3  
  3 Wilson, Oliver             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.33    1  
  4 Alferink, Matthew          6 SHERWOOD               56.27      43.62  
  5 Kelly, Colt                6 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.02      45.15  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Thomas, George             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.52     X35.38  
 -- Clark, Eli                 4 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.33     X42.69  
 -- Bourgeois, Davis           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.21     X42.71  
 -- Smilie, Thomas             5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X50.46  
 -- Wester, Trip               5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X51.63  
 -- Plumlee, Rex               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X53.77  
 -- Howell, Walt               6 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.22     X54.25  
 -- Smith, Henry               5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:01.22  
 -- Lockwood, Nick             4 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.26   X1:02.41  
 -- Eubanks, Leland            6 SHERWOOD                  NT   X1:23.63  
 -- Whitehead, Carter          4 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:24.02   X1:33.83  
 -- Holden, Grant              4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:51.63  
 -- Lockwood, Frank            4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X2:21.72  
 -- Burns, Lucus               5 BLOSSOMWOOD          2:02.27   X2:24.53  
 -- Robertson, Thomas          4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X2:26.76  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            16.95      17.09    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               20.32      17.40    3  
  3 Krichev, Charlotte         8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      17.42    1  
  4 Donovan, Kylie             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.22      17.46  
  5 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD               35.82      31.40  
  6 Yobs, Judy                 7 SHERWOOD               59.30    1:00.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Caroline           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.84     X23.21  
 -- Davenport, Claire          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.66     X24.27  
 -- Holden, Harper             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.71     X26.01  
 -- Luhmann, Kylah             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.23     X26.84  
 -- Rowe, Alice                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.45     X30.57  
 -- Santiago, Sofia            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X30.90  
 -- Covington, Kate            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.89  
 -- Collier, Charity           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.90     X34.08  
 -- Roberts, Bea               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.70  
 -- Smith, Piper               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.38     X36.45  
 -- Langston, Ashlynn          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.01     X39.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Bennett              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            16.64      16.81    5  
  2 Wilson, Parker             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.17      17.47    3  
  3 Lehr, Charlie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.63      17.84    1  
  4 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               26.07      24.34  
  5 Burchfield, Preston        7 SHERWOOD                  NT      34.83  
  6 Yobs, Daniel               8 SHERWOOD               56.98      37.78  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ferguson, James            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.18     X21.95  
 -- Smilie, John David         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X25.76  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.33     X26.14  
 -- Simpson, Cole              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.06     X28.03  
 -- Agee, Lincoln              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.33     X34.58  
 -- Smith, Hudson              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.21     X35.06  
 -- Brinkley, Andy             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.50     X35.82  
 -- Robertson, James           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.71     X39.75  
 -- Tharp, Blake               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.78     X48.56  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.59    5  
  2 Mackey, Story             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.90      33.64    3  
  3 McClung, Mary Ceil         9 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.45      37.72    1  
  4 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               39.16      39.88  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD                  NT      51.00  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rowe, Sarah Grace          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.51     X52.58  
 -- Kelly, Madi               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X54.63  
 -- Wester, Corrine            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:02.77  
 -- Santiago, Olivia           9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:12.64   X1:05.19  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:01.00   X1:06.90  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden            10 SHERWOOD               32.50      32.47    5  
  2 Simpson, Connor           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.14      36.58    3  
  3 Paque, Knox                9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.97    1  
  4 Clark, Will                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.21      39.97  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           9 SHERWOOD               40.40      39.97  
  6 Eubanks, Graham           10 SHERWOOD             1:28.80    1:12.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lehr, Harrison            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.55     X42.06  
 -- Livingston, JT            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.01     X43.76  
 -- Holt, Grayson              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.56     X45.59  
 -- Johnston, Caleb           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.39     X45.82  
 -- Harwood, Andrew            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.31     X46.65  
 -- Leven, Max                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.28     X47.28  
 -- Tharp, Kyle               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.24     X48.87  
 -- McElroy, Jacob             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.32     X49.78  
 -- Mitchell, Tyler            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            59.06     X56.28  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.83      27.65    5  
  2 Howell, Rowen             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.76      29.27    3  
  3 Merrell, Kate             11 SHERWOOD               31.93      31.65    1  
  4 Maddox, Amelia            12 SHERWOOD               32.85      32.94  
  5 Ingram, Katie E           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.40      33.46  
  6 Willis, Adley             11 SHERWOOD               45.11      41.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Watts, Amber              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.60     X37.20  
 -- Hodge, Mary Camille       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.27     X38.84  
 -- Austin, Addi              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.37     X39.31  
 -- Craig, Benton             11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.28  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 SHERWOOD               28.35      28.89    5  
  2 Watson, Ben               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.76      33.53    3  
  3 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               39.40      35.76    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.27  
  5 Malone, Van               11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.89  
  6 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD               50.94      45.97  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brinkley, John Allen      12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X45.82  
 -- Naylon, Elijah            11 SHERWOOD             1:48.11   X1:04.77  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.58      28.47    5  
  2 Mullins, Anna Crawford    13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.44    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.09      31.44    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               34.41      34.65  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heritage, Preston         13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.50     X32.22  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie       13 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.28     X35.82  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               26.62      26.39    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 SHERWOOD               25.88      26.46    3  
  3 Bohan, John               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.97      29.77    1  
  4 Kluth, Cam                13 SHERWOOD                  NT      30.50  
  5 Mackey, Cade              13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.10  
  6 Bloom, Wyatt              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.84      33.08  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      25.94    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.93    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.58    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               32.52      33.40  
  5 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               34.21      35.34  
  6 Studdard, Amber           15 SHERWOOD                  NT      38.45  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Seymour, Taylor           17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X35.56  
 -- McCann, Morgan            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.02     X36.13  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Landon           16 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.20      24.44    5  
  2 Cooper, Curtis            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      24.71    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               26.39      25.83    1  
  4 Rorick, Michael           16 SHERWOOD                  NT      28.82  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               27.95      31.00  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kylie             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.46      27.62    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               33.36      27.95    3  
  3 Wiley, Addison             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.31      31.65    1  
  4 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD                  NT      53.39  
  5 Yobs, Judy                 7 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:12.32  
 -- Kelly, Rylee Grace         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.95         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Charlie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.32      24.90    5  
  2 Lehr, Bennett              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.83      25.81    3  
  3 Paque, Maddox              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.21    1  
  4 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               41.74      35.19  
  5 Burchfield, Preston        7 SHERWOOD                  NT      35.71  
  6 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               44.26      42.28  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.49      47.14    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               54.47      52.33    3  
  3 Davenport, Allie          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.27    1:02.25    1  
  4 McClung, Mary Ceil         9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:03.27  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:18.14  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden            10 SHERWOOD               43.03      42.03    5  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac          10 SHERWOOD               41.96      43.00    3  
  3 Goldmon, William          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.09      46.91    1  
  4 Paque, Knox                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.70      48.57  
  5 Jackson, Peyton            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.64      51.75  
  6 Jackson, Shaun             9 SHERWOOD               54.81      55.07  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.90      36.82    5  
  2 Maddox, Amelia            12 SHERWOOD               38.09      36.96    3  
  3 Howell, Rowen             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.00      39.21    1  
  4 Merrell, Kate             11 SHERWOOD               42.25      41.89  
  5 Ingram, Katie E           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.23      46.57  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            11 SHERWOOD               48.94      57.28  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 SHERWOOD               45.61      44.65    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               46.24      46.06    3  
  3 Watson, Ben               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.77      47.77    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      52.43  
  5 Malone, Van               11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      58.97  
  6 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:11.44  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Katie Wilson       13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.77      35.50    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               13 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.37      36.83    3  
  3 Heritage, Greer           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.42      44.39    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               43.91      46.72  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               33.70      33.46    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            14 SHERWOOD               34.48      35.58    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               38.84      39.84    1  
  4 Bloom, Wyatt              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.56      42.90  
  5 Mackey, Cade              13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      44.76  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire        16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.65    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.52    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.65    1  
  4 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD               40.59      41.45  
  5 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               42.05      43.63  
  6 Studdard, Amber           15 SHERWOOD                  NT      49.51  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Landon           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.06    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               34.29      36.13    3  
  3 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               46.46      46.88    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:09.19    7  
     1) Lehr, Charlie M8                2) Harwood, Emma W8               
     3) Lehr, Bennett M8                4) Krichev, Charlotte W8          
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:15.27    1:52.84  
     1) Alferink, Michael M8            2) Merrell, Mary W7               
     3) Clay, Eli M6                    4) Clay, Avianna W8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:35.82  
     1) Davenport, Claire W7            2) Holden, Harper W7              
     3) Paque, Maddox M7                4) Ferguson, James M7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:59.20  
     1) Cooper, Caroline W7             2) Robertson, James M7            
     3) Luhmann, Kylah W7               4) Smilie, John David M7          
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:18.21    7  
     1) Holden, Sydney W10              2) Simpson, Connor M10            
     3) Mackey, Story W10               4) Goldmon, William M10           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:14.69    2:42.38  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden M10              2) Pelfrey, Adelyn W9             
     3) Whetstone, Addison W9           4) Whetstone, Isaac M10           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:49.84  
     1) Kelly, Madi W10                 2) Wester, Corrine W9             
     3) McElroy, Jacob M9               4) Leven, Max M9                  
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:55.75  
     1) Brinkley, Lynn W10              2) Rowe, Sarah Grace W9           
     3) Mitchell, Tyler M9              4) Johnston, Caleb M10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:11.27    2:04.75    7  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W12         2) Hammer, Matthew M12            
     3) Merrell, Kate W11               4) Pace, Juan M12                 
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:07.84  
     1) Watson, Ben M11                 2) Clark, Brackin M11             
     3) Howell, Rowen W12               4) Krichev, Sophie W11            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:39.58  
     1) Hodge, Mary Camille W11         2) Cook, Hugh M11                 
     3) Farrell, Hill W11               4) Blankenship, Will M12          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:44.90  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz M12              2) Austin, Addi W11               
     3) Miniclier, John Alan M12        4) Watts, Amber W12               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:01.71    2:01.25    7  
     1) McComb, Cade M13                2) Kyemba, Sophia W14             
     3) Johnson, Nathan M14             4) Maddox, Amelia W12             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:03.39  
     1) Mackey, Cade M13                2) Bohan, John M14                
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford W13      4) Krichev, Audrey W13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:46.00    7  
     1) Cooper, Curtis M16              2) Graves, Virginia W16           
     3) Krichev, Julia W15              4) Theisen, Landon M16            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:43.99    2:05.21  
     1) Amborski, Matthew M16           2) Moore, Hayley W16              
     3) McComb, Meg Catherine W16       4) Holtcamp, Mason S M16          
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X2:13.38  
     1) Rorick, Michael M16             2) Studdard, Amber W15            
     3) Hammer, Emily W16               4) Purser, Gibson M14             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.02      21.07    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               24.05      21.95    3  
  3 Donovan, Kylie             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.84      22.96    1  
  4 Wiley, Addison             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.59      26.76  
  5 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD                  NT      44.82  
  6 Yobs, Judy                 7 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:41.58  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Charlie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.25      21.72    5  
  2 Wilson, Parker             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.96      23.37    3  
  3 Paque, Maddox              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.84    1  
  4 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               37.46      35.88  
  5 Yobs, Daniel               8 SHERWOOD                  NT      43.22  
  6 Alferink, Matthew          6 SHERWOOD               47.66    1:23.78  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.97    5  
  2 McClung, Mary Ceil         9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      49.14    3  
  3 Davenport, Allie          10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.03    1  
  4 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:09.21  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 SHERWOOD               37.04      37.75    5  
  2 Goldmon, William          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.31      40.01    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.63      43.32    1  
  4 Jackson, Peyton            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.72  
  5 Kyemba, Torin              9 SHERWOOD               53.43      58.65  
  6 Mosby, Walker             10 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:23.63  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       12 SHERWOOD               34.18      34.19    5  
  2 Ingram, Katie E           11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      37.75    3  
  3 Howell, Rowen             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.00      37.76    1  
  4 Wright, Haylee            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.50      45.71  
  5 Heyland, Kate             12 SHERWOOD               52.59      52.13  
  6 Willis, Adley             11 SHERWOOD               58.76      54.81  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               46.75      44.95    5  
  2 Clark, Brackin            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.77      48.27    3  
  3 Cook, Hugh                11 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.00      53.82    1  
  4 Aboudonia, Raz            12 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.40      58.91  
  5 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD             1:17.04    1:05.84  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.26      33.81    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               13 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.42      35.76    3  
  3 Rawls, Ava                13 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.74      36.40    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               43.76      44.28  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               29.72      30.39    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 SHERWOOD               31.54      32.40    3  
  3 Bohan, John               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.04      37.00    1  
  4 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               33.95      37.02  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.76    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.91    3  
  3 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD               33.61      34.57    1  
  4 Miniclier, Jane           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.31  
  5 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               42.66      43.88  
  6 Studdard, Amber           15 SHERWOOD                  NT      51.53  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Curtis            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.81    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.13    3  
  3 Rorick, Michael           16 SHERWOOD                  NT      34.51    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               36.92      42.09  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.17      20.46    5  
  2 Wiley, Addison             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.07      23.83    3  
  3 Lowe, Landry               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.18      24.03    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Parker             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.67      18.73    5  
  2 Lehr, Bennett              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.57      20.54    3  
  3 Paque, Maddox              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      33.82    1  
  4 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               42.64      44.14  
  5 Yobs, Daniel               8 SHERWOOD                  NT      49.01  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Story             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.81      37.34    5  
  2 Holden, Sydney            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.52    3  
  3 Davenport, Allie          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.27      46.64    1  
  4 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               46.87      50.21  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.71      41.50    5  
  2 Clark, Will                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.38      44.08    3  
  3 Whitehead, Brooks          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.26      47.70    1  
  4 Johnson, Zachary           9 SHERWOOD               57.21      52.69  
  5 Jackson, Shaun             9 SHERWOOD               51.76      57.09  
  6 Kyemba, Torin              9 SHERWOOD             1:13.95    1:19.18  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.38      30.34    5  
  2 Maddox, Amelia            12 SHERWOOD                  NT      34.75    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       12 SHERWOOD               32.82      35.45    1  
  4 Moody, Skye Marie         11 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.88      46.21  
  5 Cozelos, Josie            11 SHERWOOD               58.96      50.81  
  6 Farrell, Hill             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.48      51.57  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 SHERWOOD               33.48      33.82    5  
  2 Blankenship, Will         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.03    3  
  3 Watson, Ben               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.58      45.46    1  
  4 Malone, Van               11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:00.00  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.94      30.34    5  
  2 Bruce, Katie Wilson       13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.28      31.39    3  
  3 Fann, Josey               13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.58      32.44    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           14 SHERWOOD               29.30      30.19    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               31.82      33.52    3  
  3 Purser, Gibson            14 SHERWOOD               32.36      35.25    1  
  4 Bohan, John               14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      37.27  
  5 Mackey, Cade              13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      46.59  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miniclier, Jane           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.44    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.03    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.46    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               35.67      35.83  
  5 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               41.95      37.27  
  6 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD               35.82      38.47  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Landon           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.05    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               28.43      28.06    3  
  3 Cooper, Curtis            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.65    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:14.12    1:14.59    7  
     1) Donovan, Kylie 8                2) Wiley, Addison 8               
     3) Harwood, Emma 8                 4) Krichev, Charlotte 8           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:16.29    3:00.39  
     1) Merrell, Mary 7                 2) Merrell, Lucy 5                
     3) Yobs, Judy 7                    4) Clay, Avianna 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:41.28  
     1) Cooper, Caroline 7              2) Holden, Harper 7               
     3) Kelly, Rylee Grace 8            4) Davenport, Claire 7            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:04.64  
     1) Langston, Ashlynn 7             2) Lowe, Landry 7                 
     3) Luhmann, Kylah 7                4) Roberts, Bea 7                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:12.62    1:16.76    7  
     1) Lehr, Charlie 8                 2) Ferguson, James 7              
     3) Wilson, Parker 8                4) Lehr, Bennett 8                
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             49.60    2:11.40  
     1) Clay, Eli 6                     2) Burchfield, Preston 7          
     3) Yobs, Daniel 8                  4) Alferink, Michael 8            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:36.34   X1:49.90  
     1) Paque, Maddox 7                 2) Simpson, Cole 7                
     3) Cosgrove, Michael 8             4) Brinkley, Andy 7               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        2:11.52   X2:28.46  
     1) Robertson, James 7              2) Agee, Lincoln 7                
     3) Kelly, Colt 6                   4) Smilie, John David 7           
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:37.93    2:35.15    7  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 9            2) Davenport, Allie 10            
     3) Holden, Sydney 10               4) Mackey, Story 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:12.18  
     1) Rowe, Sarah Grace 9             2) Wester, Corrine 9              
     3) Kelly, Madi 10                  4) Brinkley, Lynn 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:28.98    2:23.10    7  
     1) Paque, Knox 9                   2) Clark, Will 9                  
     3) Simpson, Connor 10              4) Goldmon, William 10            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:26.16    2:26.16  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 10               2) Jackson, Shaun 9               
     3) Johnson, Zachary 9              4) Whetstone, Isaac 10            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:50.92   X2:53.35  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 9             2) Livingston, JT 10              
     3) Johnston, Caleb 10              4) Jackson, Peyton 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        3:06.38   X3:09.14  
     1) Lehr, Harrison 10               2) Leven, Max 9                   
     3) McElroy, Jacob 9                4) Harwood, Andrew 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:08.40    2:07.51    7  
     1) Howell, Rowen 12                2) Moody, Skye Marie 11           
     3) Ingram, Katie E 11              4) Krichev, Sophie 11             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:15.43    2:14.69  
     1) Merrell, Kate 11                2) Heyland, Kate 12               
     3) Maddox, Amelia 12               4) Whetstone, Savannah 12         
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:29.00   X2:44.03  
     1) Austin, Addi 11                 2) Hodge, Mary Camille 11         
     3) Farrell, Hill 11                4) Wright, Haylee 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:43.27    2:30.01    7  
     1) Malone, Van 11                  2) Blankenship, Will 12           
     3) Clark, Brackin 11               4) Watson, Ben 11                 
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           3:46.80    2:46.69  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 12              2) Kyemba, Torin 9                
     3) Mosby, Trip 11                  4) Pace, Juan 12                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:57.48    2:02.71    7  
     1) Bruce, Katie Wilson 13          2) Fann, Josey 13                 
     3) Rawls, Ava 13                   4) Krichev, Audrey 13             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:11.92   X2:18.07  
     1) Heritage, Preston 13            2) Brinkley, Wini 13              
     3) Fleischmann, Maggie 13          4) Heritage, Greer 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:49.87    1:54.26    7  
     1) McComb, Cade 13                 2) Kluth, Cam 13                  
     3) Purser, Gibson 14               4) Johnson, Nathan 14             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:21.59    2:21.90  
     1) Mackey, Cade 13                 2) Cook, Hugh 11                  
     3) Bloom, Wyatt 13                 4) Bohan, John 14                 
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:01.26    1:53.57    7  
     1) Blasingame, Claire 16           2) Vickers, Olivia 16             
     3) Graves, Virginia 16             4) Krichev, Julia 15              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:49.83    2:18.70  
     1) Moore, Hayley 16                2) Studdard, Amber 15             
     3) Hammer, Emily 16                4) McComb, Meg Catherine 16       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:25.95  
     1) McCann, Morgan 16               2) McKean, Morgan 16              
     3) Miniclier, Jane 16              4) Seymour, Taylor 17             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:53.28    7  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 16               2) Theisen, Landon 16             
     3) Thurman, Reed 17                4)                                
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:43.80    1:54.78  
     1) Purser, Hayden 14               2) Amborski, Matthew 16           
     3) Rorick, Michael 16              4) Holtcamp, Mason S 16           

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org