Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/27/2019 11:09 AM
                       2019 RCSL BYRDvsMTSP - 6/26/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:43.18    1:43.09    7  
     1) Webber, Hazel M 6               2) Conner, Lillyan N 7            
     3) Gordon, Jayden B 8              4) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:34.00    1:47.88  
     1) Braden, Nora 8                  2) Rimes, Cora 7                  
     3) Bailey, Mary 8                  4) Hulgan, Katherine 7            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:04.08  
     1) Spadaro, Addison 8              2) Overton, Maelle 8              
     3) DeFiore, Eliza 8                4) Tillery, Bea 8                 
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:18.45   X2:27.53  
     1) Wilson, Coby R 7                2) Vann, Ramzey J 7               
     3) Bishop, Kaylen G 8              4) Chudy, Cori E 8                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:56.95  
     1) Hinton, Alice 7                 2) Handley, Ellis 7               
     3) Somers, Cora 8                  4) Thoren, Ava 8                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:01.56    2:05.69    7  
     1) Roberts, Jadon 8                2) Murphree, Quin 6               
     3) Schrimsher, Rowan 7             4) Johnston, William A 8          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:12.10         DQ  
     1) DelValle, Alec R 8              2) Vann, Ziggy W 8                
     3) Partain, Teddy T 6              4) Scearce, Henry L 6             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:58.46    3:15.22    7  
     1) Dill, Sloan 9                   2) Cockrell, Cassidy 10           
     3) Johnston, Norah 10              4) Handley, Grace 9               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:37.28    3:18.20  
     1) DelValle, Anessa L 10           2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 10    
     3) Wilson, Pyper A 9               4) Vann, Jozie R 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:15.91    3:10.12    7  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 10         2) Murphree, Bright 9             
     3) Hulgan, Ryan 10                 4) Ashley, Max 9                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:20.15    3:15.14  
     1) Henriksen, CJ R 9               2) Partain, Warren S 9            
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10        4) Wierenga, Jacob P 9            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               4:18.77   x4:11.31  
     1) Taylor, Brodie A 9              2) McNeil, Ben McNugget R 10      
     3) Smith, David L 10               4) Vinson, Jaxon C 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:39.37    2:50.28    7  
     1) Edwards, Carrie 11              2) McCool, Keely S 11             
     3) Boyd, Zadie 12                  4) Cockrell, Collyns 12           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:08.56    3:30.28  
     1) Smith, Camydn A 12              2) Partain, Shelby B 11           
     3) Taylor, Clara L 10              4) Taylor, Kya A 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:43.17    2:48.21    7  
     1) Ashburn, Evan D 11              2) Hill, Adam A 12                
     3) Smith, Hoke H 12                4) Carden, Reece A 12             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:10.84    4:12.00  
     1) Dilworth, Colin 12              2) Roberts, Nathan 11             
     3) Schroer, Keaton 11              4) Long, Cole 11                  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:16.63    2:16.87    7  
     1) Johnston, Emma 14               2) Wilder, Walden 14              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 14           4) Roberts, Noah 13               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:37.84    2:41.13  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 13              2) Vann, Zoe E 13                 
     3) Raby, Catie Rose R 13           4) Chudy, Allie G 13              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:00.34  
     1) Tillery, Lucy 13                2) Dixon, Lindsey 14              
     3) Hannah, Erin 14                 4) Dixon, Lila 13                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:14.60    2:17.37    7  
     1) York, Peyton J 14               2) Dillard, Andrew 14             
     3) Peffer, Nolan 14                4) Boyd, Matthew 13               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:28.22    2:25.94  
     1) McNeal, Cole T 13               2) Smith, Sawyer B 14             
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 14            4) Lawson, Cole B 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:17.18    2:11.22    7  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve 16          2) York, Priscilla 17             
     3) McDonald, Naomi 17              4) Brandon, Sophie 16             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:13.67    2:20.39  
     1) Hinely, Mary E 15               2) Flinn, Bailey N 16             
     3) Noland, Riley M 16              4) Flinn, Madison G 16            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:55.88    1:52.69    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 17               2) Bennett, Jamieson 15           
     3) Adams, Reece 17                 4) Peffer, Gage 17                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:01.60    1:56.76  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 16                2) Durant, Timmy P 15             
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 15            4) Lowe, Josh M 16                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:08.03  
     1) Shook, Sam 17                   2) Garding, Nikolai 16            
     3) Comulada, Gavin 16              4) Fulcher, Sam 17                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel M            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.77      26.37    5  
  2 Spadaro, Emma              6 STINGRAYS              40.68      32.10    3  
  3 Argentina, Stella          6 STINGRAYS              36.16      32.89    1  
  4 Henriksen, Ella G          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.90     J33.39  
  5 Braden, Stella             5 STINGRAYS              40.77     J33.37  
  6 Vann, Suzette L            4 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.21    1:23.09  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crews, Bliss L             6 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.39     X52.82  
 -- Rybacki, Ava J             3 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.47     X53.37  
 -- Pease, Caroline M          5 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.39     X55.38  
 -- Pease, Emily J             4 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.59     X56.84  
 -- Richardson, Ava            6 STINGRAYS              58.52     X56.97  
 -- Black, Autumn K            5 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.74   X1:12.12  
 -- Hughes, Eliza K            4 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.22   X1:12.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.76      23.12    5  
  2 Wierenga, Austin M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.02      29.44    3  
  3 Murphree, Quin             6 STINGRAYS              34.03      32.10    1  
  4 Partain, Teddy T           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.66      37.34  
  5 Roberts, Joshua            5 STINGRAYS              39.57      43.31  
  6 McKinney, Ethan            5 STINGRAYS            1:18.02    1:13.75  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vinson, Brooks N           5 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.58     X33.53  
 -- Rybacki, Alden J           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.26     X37.85  
 -- Partain, Thomas H          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.72     X42.34  
 -- Conner, Tyson J            4 BYRD SPRING-SE         58.85     X57.15  
 -- Crews, Ashburn J           4 BYRD SPRING-SE         58.19     X59.03  
 -- Stifflemire, Axel A        4 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:02.64   X1:03.86  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jayden B           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         19.01      19.59    5  
  2 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              21.75      19.96    3  
  3 Stifflemire, Ivy M         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         20.07      21.02    1  
  4 Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              21.51      22.15  
  5 Conner, Lillyan N          7 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.44      26.06  
  6 Hulgan, Katherine          7 STINGRAYS              24.57      27.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- DeFiore, Eliza             8 STINGRAYS              30.98     X27.54  
 -- Tillery, Bea               8 STINGRAYS              26.19     X27.97  
 -- Hinton, Alice              7 STINGRAYS              29.06     X29.16  
 -- Handley, Ellis             7 STINGRAYS              34.69     X31.88  
 -- Arthur, Sloan              7 STINGRAYS                 NT     X32.03  
 -- Chudy, Cori E              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.50     X33.27  
 -- Shearburn, Sophie          7 STINGRAYS              32.63     X35.00  
 -- Wilson, Coby R             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.27     X35.22  
 -- Thoren, Ava                8 STINGRAYS              29.06     X36.45  
 -- Schrimsher, Adeline        7 STINGRAYS              31.89     X36.75  
 -- Reagan, Stella             7 STINGRAYS              39.02     X39.96  
 -- Somers, Cora               8 STINGRAYS              45.15     X42.22  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              20.96      21.10    5  
  2 Johnston, William A        8 STINGRAYS              24.50      23.69    3  
  3 Vann, Ziggy W              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.50      25.83    1  
  4 Pommerenck, Brody          7 STINGRAYS              28.08      28.50  
  5 DelValle, Alec R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.72      30.35  
  6 Black, Jayden R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.25      30.72  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Woodfin, Jackson           7 STINGRAYS              43.94     X34.96  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelValle, Anessa L        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.89      35.71    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                9 STINGRAYS              37.19      37.72    3  
  3 Johnston, Norah           10 STINGRAYS              40.78      39.97    1  
  4 Taylor, Clara L           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.69      41.40  
  5 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS                 NT      41.44  
  6 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L  10 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.65      44.71  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Berger, Haylee M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:07.03   X1:00.14  
 -- Cox, Maddie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:11.87   X1:12.13  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.95      34.01    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.07     J38.45    3  
  3 Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS              39.71     J38.44    1  
  4 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS              43.38      40.94  
  5 Ashley, Max                9 STINGRAYS              43.86      41.96  
  6 Smith, David L            10 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.53      52.41  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Brodie A           9 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.12     X46.14  
 -- Schroer, Hutton            9 STINGRAYS              49.41     X49.50  
 -- Vinson, Jaxon C            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.72     X53.15  
 -- Alford, Charlie W          9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.50   X1:10.47  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Collyns         12 STINGRAYS              31.90      33.10    5  
  2 Boyd, Zadie               12 STINGRAYS              36.31      38.12    3  
  3 Balch, Evelyn             11 STINGRAYS              38.78      39.00    1  
  4 Smith, Camydn A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.69      40.50  
  5 Taylor, Kya A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.89      43.78  
  5 Partain, Shelby B         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.50      43.78  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A              12 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.88      29.33    5  
  2 Smith, Hoke H             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.72      33.58    3  
  3 Bishop, Logan J           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.57      37.13    1  
  4 Schroer, Keaton           11 STINGRAYS              40.09      37.81  
  5 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS              39.27      38.28  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              27.59      28.59    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            14 STINGRAYS              30.71      30.37    3  
  3 Raby, Catie Rose R        13 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.16      32.28    1  
  4 Roberts, Noah             13 STINGRAYS              32.38      32.95  
  5 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.53      35.08  
  6 Chudy, Allie G            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.53      40.43  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dixon, Lila               13 STINGRAYS                 NT     X34.47  
 -- Hannah, Erin              14 STINGRAYS                 NT     X35.00  
 -- Dixon, Lindsey            14 STINGRAYS              33.71     X35.28  
 -- Hinton, Vivian            14 STINGRAYS              37.83     X35.85  
 -- Tillery, Lucy             13 STINGRAYS                 NT     X39.84  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              26.84      26.54    5  
  2 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.63      27.12    3  
  3 York, Peyton J            14 STINGRAYS              27.12      29.53    1  
  4 Engberg, Ethan            13 STINGRAYS                 NT      30.78  
  5 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.69      31.46  
  6 Lawson, Cole B            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.79      33.56  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Timberlake, Charlie       14 STINGRAYS              42.90     X41.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              27.57      28.28    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           17 STINGRAYS                 NT      28.65    3  
  3 Hinely, Mary E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.13      29.02    1  
  4 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              30.21      29.78  
  5 Noland, Riley M           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.81      32.13  
  6 Flinn, Madison G          16 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      32.31  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drew            17 STINGRAYS              23.13      23.47    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              17 STINGRAYS              24.78      24.75    3  
  3 Hill, Aaron M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.20      25.00    1  
  4 Garding, Nikolai          16 STINGRAYS                 NT      25.06  
  5 Lowe, Josh M              16 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.68      26.22  
  6 Lawson, Jackson B         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.52      27.03  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shook, Sam                17 STINGRAYS                 NT     X26.47  
 -- Comulada, Gavin           16 STINGRAYS                 NT     X26.69  
 -- Fulcher, Sam              17 STINGRAYS                 NT     X29.64  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Maelle            8 STINGRAYS              28.08      27.67    5  
  2 Conner, Lillyan N          7 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.72      29.84    3  
  3 Spadaro, Addison           8 STINGRAYS              31.22      31.22    1  
  4 Henriksen, Ella G          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.61      36.06  
  5 Vann, Ramzey J             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.40      39.57  
 -- Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              28.13         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William A        8 STINGRAYS              29.19      27.60    5  
  2 Vann, Ziggy W              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.09      30.08    3  
  3 Crews, Lucky D             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.88      35.13    1  
  4 Pommerenck, Brody          7 STINGRAYS                 NT      38.01  
  5 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 STINGRAYS              43.88      40.50  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelValle, Anessa L        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.14      49.52    5  
  2 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS              50.83      50.22    3  
  3 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L  10 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.32      51.21    1  
  4 Johnston, Norah           10 STINGRAYS                 NT      56.27  
  5 Vann, Jozie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.22    1:03.19  
  6 Handley, Grace             9 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:20.88  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Bright           9 STINGRAYS              56.00      54.28    5  
  2 Hulgan, Ryan              10 STINGRAYS              58.76      58.85    3  
  3 Partain, Warren S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:12.76    1:10.45    1  
  4 Crews, Gideon A           10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:28.32    1:17.84  
  5 McNeil, Ben McNugget R    10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:28.27    1:22.50  
 -- Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS            1:00.59         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Keely S           11 STINGRAYS              44.09      43.59    5  
  2 Cockrell, Collyns         12 STINGRAYS                 NT      53.97    3  
  3 Somers, Madeleine         11 STINGRAYS                 NT      54.16    1  
  4 Partain, Shelby B         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         57.82      55.69  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A              12 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.39      41.88    5  
  2 Smith, Hoke H             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.09      43.38    3  
  3 Ashburn, Evan D           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.16      54.09    1  
  4 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS            1:01.20      56.44  
  5 Roberts, Nathan           11 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:29.65  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              35.93      35.13    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        14 STINGRAYS                 NT      39.85    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             13 STINGRAYS              42.59      44.69    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.25      48.00  
  5 Vann, Zoe E               13 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.46      52.06  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.57      37.89    5  
  2 Dillard, Andrew           14 STINGRAYS              39.43      37.91    3  
  3 Rainey, Lawson            14 STINGRAYS                 NT      38.02    1  
  4 York, Peyton J            14 STINGRAYS                 NT      38.59  
  5 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.70      42.53  
  6 Lawson, Cole B            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.82      46.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Priscilla           17 STINGRAYS                 NT      36.83    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              38.77      39.78    3  
  3 Flinn, Bailey N           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.62      40.64    1  
  4 Flinn, Madison G          16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.85      43.15  
  5 Hinely, Mary E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.97      43.97  
  6 Brandon, Claire           16 STINGRAYS              44.47      45.44  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         15 STINGRAYS              32.66      33.32    5  
  2 Lowe, Josh M              16 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.02      33.53    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              17 STINGRAYS              34.25      33.87    1  
  4 Garding, Nikolai          16 STINGRAYS              34.75      34.45  
  5 Durant, Timmy P           15 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      37.51  
  6 Flinn, Taylor J           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.39      39.13  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:31.34    1:31.53    7  
     1) Roberts, Jadon M8               2) Rimes, Cora W7                 
     3) Braden, Nora W8                 4) Johnston, William A M8         
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:26.34    1:35.18  
     1) Scearce, Henry L M6             2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W8          
     3) Gordon, Jayden B W8             4) Vann, Ziggy W M8               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:57.75  
     1) Overton, Maelle W8              2) Hulgan, Katherine W7           
     3) Pommerenck, Brody M7            4) Hinton, Alice W7               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:47.95   X2:00.11  
     1) DelValle, Alec R M8             2) Webber, Hazel M W6             
     3) Conner, Lillyan N W7            4) Wierenga, Austin M M6          
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:09.44  
     1) Tillery, Bea W8                 2) Spadaro, Addison W8            
     3) Murphree, Quin M6               4) Woodfin, Jackson M7            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:01.14   X2:20.75  
     1) Crews, Lucky D M8               2) Henriksen, Ella G W4           
     3) Chudy, Cori E W8                4) Black, Jayden R M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:27.60    2:32.89    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M10       2) Taylor, Clara L W10            
     3) DelValle, Anessa L W10          4) Henriksen, CJ R M9             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:37.14    2:38.16  
     1) Johnston, Norah W10             2) Dill, Sloan W9                 
     3) Pendergrass, Charles M10        4) Rimes, Braden M9               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               3:02.03   X3:09.50  
     1) Smith, David L M10              2) Wilson, Pyper A W9             
     3) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L W10    4) Wierenga, Jacob P M9           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:20.97  
     1) Handley, Grace W9               2) Cockrell, Cassidy W10          
     3) Ashley, Max M9                  4) Argentina, Oliver M9           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               3:38.78   X4:25.94  
     1) Crews, Gideon A M10             2) Berger, Haylee M W9            
     3) Bishop, Kaylen G W8             4) Alford, Charlie W M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:27.79    2:27.46    7  
     1) Smith, Hoke H M12               2) Partain, Shelby B W11          
     3) Smith, Camydn A W12             4) Hill, Adam A M12               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:21.22  
     1) Balch, Evelyn W11               2) Edwards, Carrie W11            
     3) Long, Cole M11                  4) Roberts, Nathan M11            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X3:22.15  
     1) Bishop, Logan J M12             2) Cox, Maddie R W10              
     3) Carden, Reece A M12             4) Vann, Jozie R W10              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:22.87        DNF  
     1) Cockrell, Collyns W12           2) Boyd, Zadie W12                
     3) Schroer, Keaton M11             4) Dilworth, Colin M12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:55.60    1:57.25    7  
     1) Peffer, Nolan M14               2) York, Peyton J M14             
     3) Wilder, Walden W14              4) Comulada, Gabriela W14         
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:04.01    2:04.71  
     1) Smith, Sawyer B M14             2) Lowe, Claudia E W13            
     3) Raby, Catie Rose R W13          4) Bishop, Matthew F M14          
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:08.41  
     1) Rainey, Lawson M14              2) Dillard, Andrew M14            
     3) Johnston, Emma W14              4) Roberts, Noah W13              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:20.90  
     1) Boyd, Matthew M13               2) Balch, Victor M14              
     3) Dixon, Lindsey W14              4) Tillery, Lucy W13              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:34.29   x2:42.45  
     1) McNeal, Cole T M13              2) Vann, Zoe E W13                
     3) Taylor, Kya A W12               4) Lawson, Cole B M14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:49.78    1:45.19    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew M17              2) Peffer, Gage M17               
     3) McDonald, Naomi W17             4) York, Priscilla W17            
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:47.23    1:51.19  
     1) Lowe, Josh M M16                2) Noland, Riley M W16            
     3) Hinely, Mary E W15              4) Hill, Aaron M M16              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:59.97  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson M15           2) Adams, Reece M17               
     3) Schaefer, Genevieve W16         4) Brandon, Sophie W16            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:05.27  
     1) Overton, Lauren-Cain W16        2) Brandon, Claire W16            
     3) Shook, Sam M17                  4) Fulcher, Sam M17               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:58.81   X2:06.25  
     1) Noland, Jonathan W M15          2) Flinn, Bailey N W16            
     3) Flinn, Madison G W16            4) Lawson, Jackson B M15          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:07.03   X2:13.87  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J M16             2) Cornelius, Jessica R W16       
     3) Chudy, Allie G W13              4) Durant, Timmy P M15            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              26.31      23.69    5  
  2 Gordon, Jayden B           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.38      26.19    3  
  3 Bailey, Mary               8 STINGRAYS              29.22      28.50    1  
  4 Webber, Hazel M            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.12      29.10  
  5 Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              30.01      30.46  
  6 Stifflemire, Ivy M         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.89      32.64  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              31.84      30.87    5  
  2 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.33      34.56    3  
  3 Johnston, William A        8 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.94    1  
  4 DelValle, Alec R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.01      38.91  
  5 Partain, Teddy T           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.69      39.38  
  6 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 STINGRAYS              41.13      41.12  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelValle, Anessa L        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.26      45.20    5  
  2 Taylor, Clara L           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.41     J49.10    3  
  3 Dill, Sloan                9 STINGRAYS              48.75     J48.68    1  
  4 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS                 NT      55.94  
  5 Wilson, Pyper A            9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:01.66    1:00.43  
  6 Handley, Grace             9 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:03.12  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.63      46.15    5  
  2 Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS              47.77      50.43    3  
  3 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.10      51.28    1  
  4 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS              51.34      53.85  
  5 Wierenga, Jacob P          9 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.19      54.32  
  6 Argentina, Oliver          9 STINGRAYS              55.43      55.45  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Carrie           11 STINGRAYS                 NT     J50.77    5  
  2 Smith, Camydn A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.63     J50.70    3  
  3 Boyd, Zadie               12 STINGRAYS                 NT      55.72    1  
  4 Taylor, Kya A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.72      58.43  
 -- McCool, Keely S           11 STINGRAYS              49.33         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Evan D           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.00      46.15    5  
  2 Carden, Reece A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.35      52.77    3  
  3 Bishop, Logan J           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.41      53.21    1  
  4 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS                 NT      58.82  
  5 Roberts, Nathan           11 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:09.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Emma            14 STINGRAYS              35.64      33.57    5  
  2 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              35.16      35.83    3  
  3 Comulada, Gabriela        14 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.56    1  
  4 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.29      40.44  
  5 Raby, Catie Rose R        13 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.58      41.32  
  6 Chudy, Allie G            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.24      52.41  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              35.45      35.19    5  
  2 York, Peyton J            14 STINGRAYS              35.19      35.71    3  
  3 Balch, Victor             14 STINGRAYS                 NT      38.21    1  
  4 Lawson, Cole B            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.95      41.32  
  5 McNeal, Cole T            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.72      47.38  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              32.19      33.34    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              35.89      37.09    3  
  3 Flinn, Madison G          16 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.36      38.18    1  
  4 Noland, Riley M           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.60      38.89  
  5 Brandon, Claire           16 STINGRAYS              39.00      40.94  
  6 Flinn, Bailey N           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.06      43.94  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.52      27.82    5  
  2 Garding, Nikolai          16 STINGRAYS              30.40      30.25    3  
  3 Johnston, Drew            17 STINGRAYS              29.84      31.03    1  
  4 Bennett, Jamieson         15 STINGRAYS                 NT      32.90  
  5 Lawson, Jackson B         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.22      35.56  
  6 Noland, Jonathan W        15 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.89      42.03  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jayden B           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         22.27      23.39    5  
  2 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              26.45      28.19    3  
  3 Spadaro, Addison           8 STINGRAYS                 NT      29.07    1  
  4 Bailey, Mary               8 STINGRAYS              32.91      29.75  
  5 Stifflemire, Ivy M         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.27      30.34  
  6 Bishop, Kaylen G           8 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      33.41  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              26.44      25.99    5  
  2 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.25      32.01    3  
  3 Pommerenck, Brody          7 STINGRAYS                 NT      36.65    1  
  4 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 STINGRAYS              40.72      40.00  
  5 Partain, Teddy T           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.24      40.13  
  6 DelValle, Alec R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.06      44.47  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Norah           10 STINGRAYS              48.89      45.94    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                9 STINGRAYS              53.68      53.72    3  
  3 Taylor, Clara L           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.42      56.44    1  
  4 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L  10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:00.67    1:01.64  
  5 Wilson, Pyper A            9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:06.98    1:02.47  
  6 Handley, Grace             9 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:27.22  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, CJ R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.57      43.81    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.19      44.13    3  
  3 Hulgan, Ryan              10 STINGRAYS              57.44      53.41    1  
  4 Murphree, Bright           9 STINGRAYS              58.28      54.16  
  5 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS              58.13      57.00  
  6 Wierenga, Jacob P          9 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.85      59.59  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Keely S           11 STINGRAYS              47.69      45.19    5  
  2 Somers, Madeleine         11 STINGRAYS              58.46      50.59    3  
  3 Balch, Evelyn             11 STINGRAYS                 NT      51.97    1  
  4 Taylor, Kya A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.20      52.96  
  5 Partain, Shelby B         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.32      53.94  
  6 Smith, Camydn A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      55.66  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A              12 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.51      38.52    5  
  2 Smith, Hoke H             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.75      40.96    3  
  3 Schroer, Keaton           11 STINGRAYS              44.47      48.44    1  
  4 Carden, Reece A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      55.06  
  5 Roberts, Nathan           11 STINGRAYS            1:03.96    1:03.84  
  6 Long, Cole                11 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:36.63  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        14 STINGRAYS              31.96      33.02    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             13 STINGRAYS              35.28      35.43    3  
  3 Raby, Catie Rose R        13 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.56      36.25    1  
  4 Johnston, Emma            14 STINGRAYS                 NT      44.06  
  5 Vann, Zoe E               13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      55.47  
  6 Chudy, Allie G            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.73      56.34  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              31.40      31.00    5  
  2 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.01      31.06    3  
  3 Balch, Victor             14 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.34    1  
  4 Boyd, Matthew             13 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.45  
  5 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.84      43.06  
  6 McNeal, Cole T            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.64      51.82  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              32.01      32.44    5  
  2 Brandon, Sophie           16 STINGRAYS              35.69      34.87    3  
  3 York, Priscilla           17 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.88    1  
  4 Hinely, Mary E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.03      35.89  
  5 Cornelius, Jessica R      16 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.59      36.95  
  6 Noland, Riley M           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.07      37.44  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.38     J27.58    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              17 STINGRAYS              26.75     J27.35    3  
  3 Peffer, Gage              17 STINGRAYS              27.16      27.65    1  
  4 Lawson, Jackson B         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.01      29.81  
  5 Lowe, Josh M              16 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.94      36.72  
  6 Johnston, Drew            17 STINGRAYS              28.65      38.91  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:28.29    1:34.69    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8            2) Webber, Hazel M 6              
     3) Conner, Lillyan N 7             4) Gordon, Jayden B 8             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:39.71    1:37.03  
     1) Rimes, Cora 7                   2) Braden, Nora 8                 
     3) Hulgan, Katherine 7             4) Spadaro, Addison 8             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:05.28  
     1) Overton, Maelle 8               2) Tillery, Bea 8                 
     3) Thoren, Ava 8                   4) Hinton, Alice 7                
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:58.57   X2:14.75  
     1) Bishop, Kaylen G 8              2) Vann, Ramzey J 7               
     3) Wilson, Coby R 7                4) Chudy, Cori E 8                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:15.43  
     1) DeFiore, Eliza 8                2) Schrimsher, Adeline 7          
     3) Shearburn, Sophie 7             4) Handley, Ellis 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:42.97    1:52.81    7  
     1) Roberts, Jadon 8                2) Murphree, Quin 6               
     3) Johnston, William A 8           4) Pommerenck, Brody 7            
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:46.00    2:05.59  
     1) Scearce, Henry L 6              2) DelValle, Alec R 8             
     3) Wierenga, Austin M 6            4) Vann, Ziggy W 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:40.38    3:04.41    7  
     1) Handley, Grace 9                2) Dill, Sloan 9                  
     3) Johnston, Norah 10              4) Cockrell, Cassidy 10           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:53.51    3:08.50  
     1) Wilson, Pyper A 9               2) Vann, Jozie R 10               
     3) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 10     4) Taylor, Clara L 10             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:36.12    2:45.69    7  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10        2) Smith, David L 10              
     3) Wierenga, Jacob P 9             4) Henriksen, CJ R 9              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:56.51    2:54.12  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 10         2) Rimes, Braden 9                
     3) Ashley, Max 9                   4) Argentina, Oliver 9            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               3:28.56   x3:23.84  
     1) Vinson, Jaxon C 9               2) McNeil, Ben McNugget R 10      
     3) Taylor, Brodie A 9              4) Partain, Warren S 9            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:20.76    2:34.28    7  
     1) Cockrell, Collyns 12            2) Boyd, Zadie 12                 
     3) Balch, Evelyn 11                4) McCool, Keely S 11             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:12.34    2:53.22  
     1) Partain, Shelby B 11            2) Taylor, Kya A 12               
     3) Smith, Camydn A 12              4) DelValle, Anessa L 10          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:18.30    2:17.47    7  
     1) Smith, Hoke H 12                2) Carden, Reece A 12             
     3) Ashburn, Evan D 11              4) Hill, Adam A 12                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:54.35         DQ  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack 12               2) Dilworth, Colin 12             
     3) Schroer, Keaton 11              4) Roberts, Nathan 11             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:05.70    2:08.91    7  
     1) Wilder, Walden 14               2) Comulada, Gabriela 14          
     3) Johnston, Emma 14               4) Roberts, Noah 13               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:26.73    2:28.08  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 13              2) Vann, Zoe E 13                 
     3) Chudy, Allie G 13               4) Raby, Catie Rose R 13          
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:00.78    1:59.25    7  
     1) Peffer, Nolan 14                2) York, Peyton J 14              
     3) Boyd, Matthew 13                4) Balch, Victor 14               
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:11.57    2:11.41  
     1) Smith, Sawyer B 14              2) McNeal, Cole T 13              
     3) Lawson, Cole B 14               4) Bishop, Matthew F 14           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:08.62    1:59.85    7  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 17              2) Schaefer, Genevieve 16         
     3) Brandon, Sophie 16              4) York, Priscilla 17             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:59.39    2:05.96  
     1) Flinn, Bailey N 16              2) Noland, Riley M 16             
     3) Flinn, Madison G 16             4) Hinely, Mary E 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:44.84    1:41.81    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 17               2) Peffer, Gage 17                
     3) Bennett, Jamieson 15            4) Adams, Reece 17                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:48.97    1:48.70  
     1) Lowe, Josh M 16                 2) Noland, Jonathan W 15          
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 15            4) Hill, Aaron M 16               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:51.28  
     1) Comulada, Gavin 16              2) Fulcher, Sam 17                
     3) Shook, Sam 17                   4) Garding, Nikolai 16            

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org