Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2019 12:52 AM
                    Byrd Spring vs Valley Hill - 6/12/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:50.78    1:41.20    7  
     1) Webber, Hazel M 6               2) Conner, Lillyan N 7            
     3) Gordon, Jayden B 8              4) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:57.95    1:47.34  
     1) Partlow, Jamie 8                2) Cowan, Caylee 8                
     3) Osborne, Bailey 8               4) Sandora, Claire 7              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:20.09  
     1) Painter, Kaelyn 8               2) Bradford, Caroline 7           
     3) Bradford, Anna 8                4) Freeman, Elle 8                
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:20.63  
     1) Chudy, Cori E 8                 2) Vann, Ramzey J 7               
     3) Wilson, Coby R 7                4) Smith, Rosie G 7               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:00.96  
     1) Holtcamp, Julia 7               2) Wintzell, Chloe 7              
     3) Pahl, Adeline 7                 4) Still, Choe 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:59.56    1:58.87    7  
     1) Bickel, Deaglan 7               2) Ulrich, Carson 8               
     3) Carter, Cooper J 8              4) Allen, Owen 8                  
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:13.49    2:15.03  
     1) Scearce, Henry L 6              2) Crews, Lucky D 8               
     3) Partain, Teddy T 6              4) Vann, Ziggy W 8                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:02.09  
     1) Fowler, Sutton 8                2) Harriman, Hayes 7              
     3) Brown, Andrew 7                 4) Moore, Bennett 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  3:24.62    3:08.87    7  
     1) Jamison, Molly A 9              2) Thomas, Molly 10               
     3) Jamison, Klare E 10             4) Self, Mollie 10                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:36.50    3:28.50  
     1) Carrasquillo, Isabella T 9      2) DelValle, Anessa L 10          
     3) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 10     4) Wilson, Pyper A 9              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X4:23.22  
     1) Partlow, Kaley 9                2) Wiggins, Maddie 8              
     3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 9           4) Fowler, Ava 10                 
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X4:38.00  
     1) Davenport, Audrey 9             2) English, Tatum 9               
     3) Cook, Ava 10                    4) Hagedorn, Nanaya 7             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X4:59.06  
     1) Cox, Maddie R 10                2) Vann, Jozie R 10               
     3) Lamey, Emma G 10                4)                                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:10.36    3:03.77    7  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob P 9             2) Smith, David L 9               
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10        4) Henriksen, CJ R 9              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  3:18.07    3:11.22  
     1) Pearson, Whiddon 9              2) Carney, Garrison 9             
     3) Wilson, Tripp 10                4) Swearengin, Riley T 9          
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:22.47  
     1) Martin, Jack 10                 2) Copeland, Porter 10            
     3) Carter, William 10              4) Freeman`, Ryland 9             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X4:33.75  
     1) Carter, Sam 10                  2) Nichols, Chandler 9            
     3) Whelchel, Mason 10              4) Spradley, Russell 9            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               5:18.17   X4:35.69  
     1) Crews, Gideon A 10              2) Partain, Warren S 9            
     3) McNeil, Ben McNugget R 10       4) Taylor, Brodie A 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    3:04.56    7  
     1) Carter, Sara 12                 2) Ulrich, Shelby 11              
     3) Engel, Katelyn 12               4) Martin, Lucy 12                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:17.33    3:10.75  
     1) Taylor, Kya A 12                2) Partain, Shelby B 11           
     3) Henriksen, Anna S 11            4) Lamey, Maggie R 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:52.43   J2:40.50  
     1) Copeland, Elijah 12             2) Carney, Cameron 11             
     3) Swearengin, Taylor 12           4) Pearson, Charles H 12          
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:42.13   J2:40.62    7  
     1) Jones, Paul A 12                2) Hill, Adam A 12                
     3) Smith, Hoke H 12                4) Cox, Nick R 12                 
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:26.53  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 11                2) Hagedorn, Vadim 12             
     3) Moore, Nathan 11                4) Cothern, Alex 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:39.51    2:40.38    7  
     1) Henriksen, Ava L 13             2) Lowe, Claudia E 13             
     3) Henriksen, Emma M 14            4) Chudy, Allie G 13              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:27.23    2:25.53    7  
     1) McNeal, Cole T 13               2) Smith, Sawyer B 14             
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 14            4) Lindow, Gabe N 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:05.85    2:17.47    7  
     1) Kelton, Laurel M 17             2) Hinely, Mary E 15              
     3) Waters, Deanna C 15             4) Lindow, Tess M 16              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:33.14    2:22.19  
     1) Burns, Julia 15                 2) Schmuck, Amery L 17            
     3) Schloss, Anna Kathryn G 17      4) Mclelland, Paige 17            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:20.80   X2:26.06  
     1) Flinn, Madison G 16             2) Flinn, Bailey N 16             
     3) Noland, Riley M 16              4) McClendon, Kaidan R 15         
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:00.66    2:18.53    7  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 15            2) Flinn, Taylor J 16             
     3) Noland, Jonathan W 15           4) Hill, Aaron M 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel M            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.46      25.77    5  
  2 Sandora, Kaitlyn           6 VALLEY HILL-SE         28.37      26.31    3  
  3 English, Teagan            6 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.65      34.25    1  
  4 Henriksen, Ella G          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.90      39.53  
  5 Vann, Suzette L            4 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:02.09      48.21  
  6 Harriman, Maggie           5 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.63      50.85  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Partlow, Emory             6 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.47     X32.03  
 -- Pahl, Gwendoline           5 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.64     X49.44  
 -- Hughes, Eliza K            4 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:08.53     X52.22  
 -- Crews, Bliss L             6 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT     X53.39  
 -- Pease, Caroline M          5 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:01.72     X54.39  
 -- Carter, Stella             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         58.73   X1:01.34  
 -- Pease, Emily J             4 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT   X1:04.64  
 -- Rybacki, Ava J             3 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.47   X1:09.50  
 -- Black, Autumn K            5 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:27.28   X1:47.51  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Bryce             6 VALLEY HILL-SE         26.21      21.38    5  
  2 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.45      23.76    3  
  3 Wierenga, Austin M         6 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.02      30.00    1  
  4 Allen, Beck                4 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.84      37.66  
  5 Moorer, Carter             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.75      40.41  
  6 Partain, Teddy T           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.66      42.02  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- East, Ty G                 6 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.44     X36.37  
 -- Osborne, Van               5 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.16     X36.66  
 -- Rybacki, Alden J           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.09     X38.26  
 -- Patnaik, Kelsey            6 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X39.28  
 -- Warnke, John               6 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.32     X42.56  
 -- Vinson, Brooks N           5 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.00     X48.46  
 -- Crews, Ashburn J           4 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:09.48     X58.19  
 -- Stifflemire, Axel A        4 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:20.09   X1:02.64  
 -- Still, Jackson             5 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:15.97   X1:16.90  
 -- Dunham, Walker             5 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.76   X1:18.18  
 -- Dunham, Brantley           5 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:32.62   X1:21.60  
 -- Partain, Thomas H          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.72   X1:23.40  
 -- Conner, Tyson J            4 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.58   X1:27.82  
 -- Harriman, Hill             5 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:14.43   X1:39.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stifflemire, Ivy M         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         22.66      20.07    5  
  2 Osborne, Bailey            8 VALLEY HILL-SE         22.76      20.91    3  
  3 Sandora, Claire            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         23.32      21.53    1  
  4 Partlow, Jamie             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         25.47      23.15  
  5 Conner, Lillyan N          7 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.85      23.44  
  6 Chudy, Cori E              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.56      28.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templet, Chandler          7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      29.57  
 -- Painter, Kaelyn            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X25.03  
 -- Bradford, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X28.38  
 -- Freeman, Elle              8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X30.03  
 -- Bradford, Caroline         7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X30.75  
 -- Still, Choe                7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X31.19  
 -- Wintzell, Chloe            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X32.13  
 -- Holtcamp, Julia            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X40.22  
 -- Pahl, Adeline              7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X50.75  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Carson             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         26.03      23.53    5  
  2 Allen, Owen                8 VALLEY HILL-SE         26.52      23.93    3  
  3 Bickel, Deaglan            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         25.44      24.31    1  
  4 Vann, Ziggy W              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.50      25.39  
  5 Black, Jayden R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.95      30.25  
  6 DelValle, Alec R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.72      31.22  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Porter, Braden             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X22.31  
 -- Jamison, Collin            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X24.01  
 -- Brown, Andrew              7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X26.33  
 -- Martin, Connor             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X29.03  
 -- Harriman, Hayes            7 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X39.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie              10 VALLEY HILL-SE         38.39      37.57    5  
  2 Jamison, Klare E          10 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:39.28      39.06    3  
  3 Thomas, Molly             10 VALLEY HILL-SE         39.06      39.07    1  
  4 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      41.63  
  5 Vann, Jozie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      50.72  
  6 Cox, Maddie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:21.48    1:11.87  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Audrey          9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X47.47  
 -- Fowler, Ava               10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X54.58  
 -- English, Tatum             9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X56.47  
 -- Cook, Ava                 10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X57.43  
 -- Partlow, Kaley             9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X59.87  
 -- Holtkamp, Elizabeth        9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT   X1:00.95  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley T        9 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.74     J36.10    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.88     J36.07    3  
  3 Carney, Garrison           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.56      37.44    1  
  4 Martin, Jack              10 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.66      39.37  
  5 Wierenga, Jacob P          9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      39.57  
  6 Partain, Warren S          9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      50.31  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Porter          10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X41.50  
 -- Freeman`, Ryland           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X45.85  
 -- Smith, David L             9 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.31     X46.53  
 -- Vinson, Jaxon C            9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT     X50.72  
 -- Taylor, Brodie A           9 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.19     X51.12  
 -- Carter, Sam               10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X56.91  
 -- Nichols, Chandler          9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X57.18  
 -- Alford, Charlie W          9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:09.41   X1:03.50  
 -- Spradley, Russell          9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT   X1:20.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamey, Maggie R           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.26      37.26    5  
  2 Carter, Sara              12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.22    3  
  3 Martin, Lucy              12 VALLEY HILL-SE         37.94      39.78    1  
  4 Smith, Camydn A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      40.69  
  5 Engel, Katelyn            12 VALLEY HILL-SE         41.19      44.16  
  6 Taylor, Kya A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.27      46.27  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A              12 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.60      29.88    5  
  2 Carney, Cameron           11 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.56      31.87    3  
  3 Pearson, Charles H        12 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.19     J31.87    1  
  4 Copeland, Elijah          12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      34.88  
  5 Cox, Nick R               12 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.35      40.08  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Nathan             11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X41.65  
 -- Erwin, Lukas              11 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT     X42.72  
 -- Cothern, Alex             11 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.87     X50.79  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.75      33.53    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia A         13 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.68      33.97    3  
  3 Engel, Judith             14 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.63      36.29    1  
  4 Chudy, Allie G            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.33      38.53  
  5 Vann, Zoe E               13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      43.94  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Gavin M           13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      28.19    5  
  2 Lindow, Gabe N            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.75      30.07    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.91      30.69    1  
  4 Erwin, Barak              13 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.49      32.06  
  5 Bryan, Jack               14 VALLEY HILL-SE         33.37      37.03  
  6 McNeal, Cole T            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.02      40.46  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna Kathryn G   17 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      28.91    5  
  2 Waters, Deanna C          15 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.22      29.78    3  
  3 Kelton, Laurel M          17 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.35      30.95    1  
  4 Flinn, Bailey N           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.96      31.70  
  5 Burns, Julia              15 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.57      34.13  
  6 Mclelland, Paige          17 VALLEY HILL-SE         41.84      39.18  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.20      25.32    5  
  2 Lamey, Johnny S           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.50      26.76    3  
  3 Noland, Jonathan W        15 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.68      30.57    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Caylee              8 VALLEY HILL-SE         29.66      28.41    5  
  2 Smith, Rosie G             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.90      31.96    3  
  3 Conner, Lillyan N          7 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.14      32.76    1  
  4 Vann, Ramzey J             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.72      34.40  
  5 Sandora, Claire            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.90      37.85  
  6 Partlow, Jamie             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      38.97  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vann, Ziggy W              8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.09      29.33    5  
  2 Ulrich, Carson             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         35.30      32.06    3  
  3 Bickel, Deaglan            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.97      32.79    1  
  4 Fowler, Sutton             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.05      34.97  
  5 Crews, Lucky D             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.88      35.53  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Molly             10 VALLEY HILL-SE         51.45      51.84    5  
  2 Randolph-Bishop, Katie L  10 BYRD SPRING-SE         52.53      52.32    3  
  3 Jamison, Klare E          10 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.69      58.28    1  
  4 Jamison, Molly A           9 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:04.47    1:03.78  
  5 Vann, Jozie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.22    1:06.76  
  6 Wilson, Pyper A            9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT    1:13.53  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Whiddon           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.96     J48.28    5  
  2 Carney, Garrison           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.83     J49.81    3  
  3 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.20   J1:00.65    1  
  4 Whelchel, Mason           10 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:10.34    1:02.44  
  5 McNeil, Ben McNugget R    10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:44.78    1:28.27  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         58.36      51.71    5  
  2 Ulrich, Shelby            11 VALLEY HILL-SE         54.66      52.09    3  
  3 Carter, Sara              12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      54.28    1  
  4 Engel, Katelyn            12 VALLEY HILL-SE         54.96      57.62  
  5 Partain, Shelby B         11 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:01.51      57.82  
  6 Lamey, Maggie R           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.85      58.83  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A              12 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.39      41.09    5  
  2 Carney, Cameron           11 VALLEY HILL-SE         45.56      42.34    3  
  3 Jones, Paul A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         54.23      46.53    1  
  4 Smith, Hoke H             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.32      47.09  
  5 Hagedorn, Vadim           12 VALLEY HILL-SE         50.82      49.32  
  6 Davenport, Tuck           11 VALLEY HILL-SE         59.88      57.07  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Emma M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.58      43.20    5  
  2 Engel, Judith             14 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.19      43.63    3  
  3 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.25      45.46    1  
  4 Vann, Zoe E               13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      49.46  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.52      37.57    5  
  2 Carney, Gavin M           13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.15    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.70      40.71    1  
  4 Lindow, Gabe N            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.68      42.03  
  5 Bryan, Jack               14 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.84      47.29  
  6 Erwin, Barak              13 VALLEY HILL-SE         51.94      51.12  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery L          17 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.33      36.16    5  
  2 Schloss, Anna Kathryn G   17 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.03      36.25    3  
  3 Flinn, Bailey N           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.62      41.25    1  
  4 Hinely, Mary E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.97      42.00  
  5 Flinn, Madison G          16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.85      42.01  
  6 Burns, Julia              15 VALLEY HILL-SE         47.90      44.78  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, Timmy P           15 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.98      36.33    5  
  2 Flinn, Taylor J           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.39      38.19    3  
  3 Lawson, Jackson B         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.54      39.63    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:42.29    1:33.31    7  
     1) Osborne, Bailey W8              2) Sandora, Claire W7             
     3) Bickel, Deaglan M7              4) Ulrich, Carson M8              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:31.62    1:35.07  
     1) Scearce, Henry L M6             2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W8          
     3) Gordon, Jayden B W8             4) Vann, Ziggy W M8               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X1:37.60  
     1) Allen, Owen M8                  2) Jamison, Collin M7             
     3) Partlow, Jamie W8               4) Cowan, Caylee W8               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:55.04   X2:09.82  
     1) DelValle, Alec R M8             2) Smith, Rosie G W7              
     3) Conner, Lillyan N W7            4) Wierenga, Austin M M6          
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X2:11.37  
     1) Fowler, Sutton M8               2) Harriman, Hayes M7             
     3) Wiggins, Maddie W8              4) Painter, Kaelyn W8             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:06.73   X2:19.20  
     1) Crews, Lucky D M8               2) Wilson, Coby R W7              
     3) Chudy, Cori E W8                4) Black, Jayden R M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:36.63    2:33.16    7  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T M9          2) Self, Mollie W10               
     3) Thomas, Molly W10               4) Carney, Garrison M9            
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:39.00    2:33.21  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M10       2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L W10   
     3) DelValle, Anessa L W10          4) Henriksen, CJ R M9             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:41.12  
     1) Jamison, Molly A W9             2) Jamison, Klare E W10           
     3) Martin, Jack M10                4) Carter, William M10            
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:20.00  
     1) Wilson, Tripp M10               2) Copeland, Porter M10           
     3) Partlow, Kaley W9               4) Davenport, Audrey W9           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               3:32.10   X3:52.47  
     1) Carrasquillo, Isabella T W9     2) Lamey, Emma G W10              
     3) McClendon, Rylan D M9           4) Crews, Gideon A M10            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               4:30.84   X4:12.00  
     1) Alford, Charlie W M9            2) Cox, Maddie R W10              
     3) Vann, Jozie R W10               4) Vinson, Jaxon C M9             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:15.15    2:17.19    7  
     1) Jones, Paul A M12               2) Lamey, Maggie R W12            
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W11           4) Hill, Adam A M12               
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:48.37    2:24.91  
     1) Pearson, Charles H M12          2) Carney, Cameron M11            
     3) Martin, Lucy W12                4) Carter, Sara W12               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:40.90  
     1) Copeland, Elijah M12            2) Hagedorn, Vadim M12            
     3) Engel, Katelyn W12              4) Ulrich, Shelby W11             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:45.84   X2:41.65  
     1) Carden, Reece A M11             2) Taylor, Kya A W12              
     3) Smith, Camydn A W12             4) Smith, Hoke H M12              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:02.06    2:06.77    7  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N M14              2) Henriksen, Ava L W13           
     3) Henriksen, Emma M W14           4) Bishop, Matthew F M14          
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:19.17    2:20.25  
     1) Bryan, Jack M14                 2) Carney, Gavin M M13            
     3) Brown, Virginia A W13           4) Engel, Judith W14              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:30.01   X2:36.78  
     1) McNeal, Cole T M13              2) Chudy, Allie G W13             
     3) Vann, Zoe E W13                 4) Smith, Sawyer B M14            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:46.38    1:55.38    7  
     1) Lamey, Johnny S M16             2) Hinely, Mary E W15             
     3) Waters, Deanna C W15            4) Hill, Aaron M M16              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:52.67   X2:00.09  
     1) Durant, Timmy P M15             2) Kelton, Laurel M W17           
     3) Flinn, Bailey N W16             4) Lawson, Jackson B M15          
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:01.52   X2:10.84  
     1) Flinn, Taylor J M16             2) Flinn, Madison G W16           
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R W16        4) Noland, Jonathan W M15         
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jayden B           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.38      25.38    5  
  2 Osborne, Bailey            8 VALLEY HILL-SE         30.54      29.90    3  
  3 Webber, Hazel M            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.71      30.12    1  
  4 Partlow, Jamie             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.53      32.13  
  5 Wiggins, Maddie            8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      36.25  
  6 Wilson, Coby R             7 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      39.81  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Carson             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.66      28.64    5  
  2 Bickel, Deaglan            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         27.15      30.94    3  
  3 Fowler, Sutton             8 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.93      31.25    1  
  4 Partain, Teddy T           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.69      39.82  
  5 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.33      43.50  
  6 Crews, Lucky D             8 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      44.78  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelValle, Anessa L        10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:00.01      47.26    5  
  2 Self, Mollie              10 VALLEY HILL-SE         49.02      47.47    3  
  3 Thomas, Molly             10 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.50      53.09    1  
  4 Jamison, Molly A           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         58.62      55.66  
  5 Lamey, Emma G             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:12.45    1:06.56  
  6 Cox, Maddie R             10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:59.22    1:38.63  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swearengin, Riley T        9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      45.25    5  
  2 Henriksen, CJ R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         49.57      46.63    3  
  3 Martin, Jack              10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      49.40    1  
  4 Pearson, Whiddon           9 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.50      49.63  
  5 Crews, Gideon A           10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:16.53    1:11.34  
  6 McClendon, Rylan D         9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT    2:03.38  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.28      41.27    5  
  2 Carter, Sara              12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      49.13    3  
  3 Martin, Lucy              12 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.81      54.03    1  
  4 Smith, Camydn A           12 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      55.63  
  5 Taylor, Kya A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.19      55.72  
  6 Engel, Katelyn            12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      56.84  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Charles H        12 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.81    5  
  2 Jones, Paul A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.69      42.77    3  
  3 Copeland, Elijah          12 VALLEY HILL-SE       1:01.75      43.96    1  
  4 Bickel, Riggs             11 VALLEY HILL-SE         50.34      49.54  
  5 Cox, Nick R               12 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:03.41      55.14  
  6 Carden, Reece A           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.16      58.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Emma M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.16      37.00    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia A         13 VALLEY HILL-SE         42.53      41.44    3  
  3 Henriksen, Ava L          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.22      44.94    1  
  4 Engel, Judith             14 VALLEY HILL-SE         48.94      49.25  
  5 Chudy, Allie G            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         53.72      53.65  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.84      34.97    5  
  2 Carney, Gavin M           13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      35.90    3  
  3 Lindow, Gabe N            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.14      37.85    1  
  4 McNeal, Cole T            13 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.77      50.83  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, Tess M            16 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.19      31.15    5  
  2 Schmuck, Amery L          17 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      34.53    3  
  3 Noland, Riley M           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.60      39.00    1  
  4 Burns, Julia              15 VALLEY HILL-SE         43.07      40.81  
  5 McClendon, Kaidan R       15 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.41      42.81  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noland, Jonathan W        15 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.89      39.65    5  
  2 Durant, Timmy P           15 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.24      44.46    3  
  3 Flinn, Taylor J           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.65      51.06    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jayden B           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         22.27      23.71    5  
  2 Stifflemire, Ivy M         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.77      29.27    3  
  3 Osborne, Bailey            8 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.44      29.88    1  
  4 Webber, Hazel M            6 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      35.14  
  5 Cowan, Caylee              8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      35.82  
  6 Sandora, Claire            7 VALLEY HILL-SE         36.31      36.90  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Owen                8 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.79      30.38    5  
  2 Fowler, Sutton             8 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      30.58    3  
  3 Carter, Cooper J           8 VALLEY HILL-SE         30.90      31.35    1  
  4 Scearce, Henry L           6 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      37.25  
  5 Crews, Lucky D             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.93      44.76  
  6 DelValle, Alec R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.06      52.03  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie              10 VALLEY HILL-SE         52.88      46.55    5  
  2 DelValle, Anessa L        10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:00.21      54.85    3  
  3 Jamison, Klare E          10 VALLEY HILL-SE         56.16      58.56    1  
  4 Jamison, Molly A           9 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      58.94  
  5 Wilson, Pyper A            9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT    1:12.58  
  6 Carrasquillo, Isabella T   9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT    1:17.07  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stifflemire, Deisen K     10 BYRD SPRING-SE         41.19      42.39    5  
  2 Swearengin, Riley T        9 VALLEY HILL-SE         46.40      43.09    3  
  3 Carter, William           10 VALLEY HILL-SE         50.00      49.38    1  
  4 Henriksen, CJ R            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.57      52.90  
  5 Wierenga, Jacob P          9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      55.34  
  6 Wilson, Tripp             10 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT    1:06.09  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.37      47.13    5  
  2 Ulrich, Shelby            11 VALLEY HILL-SE         53.71      47.78    3  
  3 Partain, Shelby B         11 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.86      55.32    1  
  4 Lamey, Maggie R           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         56.50      55.81  
  5 Martin, Lucy              12 VALLEY HILL-SE         57.59      56.28  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hoke H             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.70      38.75    5  
  2 Carney, Cameron           11 VALLEY HILL-SE         40.75      41.25    3  
  3 Pearson, Charles H        12 VALLEY HILL-SE         41.49      41.37    1  
  4 Jones, Paul A             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.82      45.32  
  5 Swearengin, Taylor        12 VALLEY HILL-SE         44.34      46.75  
  6 Cox, Nick R               12 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.03      48.71  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Emma M         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.71      38.45    5  
  2 Brown, Virginia A         13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      41.00    3  
  3 Lowe, Claudia E           13 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.38      46.38    1  
  4 Henriksen, Ava L          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.41      52.40  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Matthew F         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.01      31.76    5  
  2 Smith, Sawyer B           14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.12      37.84    3  
  3 Erwin, Barak              13 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      39.41    1  
  4 McNeal, Cole T            13 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      53.64  
  5 Bryan, Jack               14 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      54.25  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Anna Kathryn G   17 VALLEY HILL-SE         31.90      31.91    5  
  2 Kelton, Laurel M          17 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.82      32.27    3  
  3 Schmuck, Amery L          17 VALLEY HILL-SE         32.41      32.94    1  
  4 Waters, Deanna C          15 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.71      37.01  
  5 Noland, Riley M           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.07      38.56  
  6 Mclelland, Paige          17 VALLEY HILL-SE            NT      40.63  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.38      28.14    5  
  2 Lamey, Johnny S           16 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.64      30.51    3  
  3 Lawson, Jackson B         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.01      32.34    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:39.20    1:38.09    7  
     1) Sandora, Claire 7               2) Cowan, Caylee 8                
     3) Partlow, Jamie 8                4) Osborne, Bailey 8              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:37.97    1:38.62  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 8            2) Smith, Rosie G 7               
     3) Webber, Hazel M 6               4) Gordon, Jayden B 8             
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                  2:38.11   X2:02.60  
     1) Bradford, Anna 8                2) Wiggins, Maddie 8              
     3) Painter, Kaelyn 8               4) Holtcamp, Julia 7              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:18.52  
     1) Chudy, Cori E 8                 2) Conner, Lillyan N 7            
     3) Vann, Ramzey J 7                4) Wilson, Coby R 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  1:44.20    1:41.78    7  
     1) Ulrich, Carson 8                2) Allen, Owen 8                  
     3) Jamison, Collin 7               4) Bickel, Deaglan 7              
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:48.69    2:06.66  
     1) Scearce, Henry L 6              2) DelValle, Alec R 8             
     3) Wierenga, Austin M 6            4) Vann, Ziggy W 8                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X1:36.87  
     1) Carter, Cooper J 8              2) Fowler, Sutton 8               
     3) Moore, Bennett 8                4) Martin, Connor 8               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X1:47.34  
     1) Brown, Andrew 7                 2) Harriman, Hayes 7              
     3) Painter, Bryce 6                4) Cothren, Jax 8                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  3:07.97    2:49.37    7  
     1) Self, Mollie 10                 2) Thomas, Molly 10               
     3) Jamison, Klare E 10             4) Jamison, Molly A 9             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:10.77    3:16.19  
     1) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 10     2) Lamey, Emma G 10               
     3) Wilson, Pyper A 9               4) DelValle, Anessa L 10          
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:31.00  
     1) English, Tatum 9                2) Fowler, Ava 10                 
     3) Cook, Ava 10                    4) Davenport, Audrey 9            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X3:53.38  
     1) Carrasquillo, Isabella T 9      2) Cox, Maddie R 10               
     3) Vann, Jozie R 10                4)                                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:33.19    2:38.25    7  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T 9           2) Martin, Jack 10                
     3) Carney, Garrison 9              4) Pearson, Whiddon 9             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:00.33    2:57.01  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 10        2) Smith, David L 9               
     3) Taylor, Brodie A 9              4) Henriksen, CJ R 9              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'C'                       NT   X3:16.12  
     1) Wilson, Tripp 10                2) Carter, Sam 10                 
     3) Copeland, Porter 10             4) Carter, William 10             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                                    NT   X3:20.33  
     1) Partain, Warren S 9             2) Vinson, Jaxon C 9              
     3) Wierenga, Jacob P 9             4)                                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X3:59.66  
     1) Spradley, Russell 9             2) Whelchel, Mason 10             
     3) Nichols, Chandler 9             4) Freeman`, Ryland 9             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               4:48.37   X4:37.08  
     1) Alford, Charlie W 9             2) McClendon, Rylan D 9           
     3) Crews, Gideon A 10              4) McNeil, Ben McNugget R 10      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:43.05    2:52.65    7  
     1) Lamey, Maggie R 12              2) Taylor, Kya A 12               
     3) Partain, Shelby B 11            4) Henriksen, Anna S 11           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    3:01.34  
     1) Martin, Lucy 12                 2) Ulrich, Shelby 11              
     3) Engel, Katelyn 12               4) Carter, Sara 12                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:17.94    2:14.52    7  
     1) Jones, Paul A 12                2) Cox, Nick R 12                 
     3) Smith, Hoke H 12                4) Hill, Adam A 12                
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                  2:31.93    2:17.69  
     1) Pearson, Charles H 12           2) Carney, Cameron 11             
     3) Hagedorn, Vadim 12              4) Copeland, Elijah 12            
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                       NT   X2:54.54  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 11                2) Erwin, Lukas 11                
     3) Moore, Nathan 11                4) Davenport, Tuck 11             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:19.76    2:26.57    7  
     1) Henriksen, Ava L 13             2) Vann, Zoe E 13                 
     3) Lowe, Claudia E 13              4) Henriksen, Emma M 14           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:12.31    2:12.91    7  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N 14               2) McNeal, Cole T 13              
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 14              4) Bishop, Matthew F 14           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:14.06  
     1) Bryan, Jack 14                  2) Carney, Gavin M 13             
     3) Erwin, Barak 13                 4) Swearengin, Taylor 12          
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:53.25    2:01.71    7  
     1) Waters, Deanna C 15             2) Kelton, Laurel M 17            
     3) Flinn, Bailey N 16              4) Hinely, Mary E 15              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                       NT    2:10.44  
     1) Schmuck, Amery L 17             2) Burns, Julia 15                
     3) Mclelland, Paige 17             4) Schloss, Anna Kathryn G 17     
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:05.75   X2:10.40  
     1) Flinn, Madison G 16             2) Noland, Riley M 16             
     3) McClendon, Kaidan R 15          4) Cornelius, Jessica R 16        
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:47.47    1:54.94    7  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 15            2) Durant, Timmy P 15             
     3) Noland, Jonathan W 15           4) Lamey, Johnny S 16             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org