Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2019 11:09 PM
                   2019 RCSL CAMLvsMNSO - meters - 6/19/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:37.12    1:38.52    7  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7            2) Horvath, Marie 7               
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 8            4) Mauldin, Emma 8                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:32.66    2:08.83  
     1) Earls, Reese 7                  2) Burnham, Amelia 7              
     3) Elliot, Piper 7                 4) Becker, Eva 7                  
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:15.59  
     1) Berkholtz, Kate 7               2) Causey, Anne Michael 8         
     3) McMillion, Rachel 7             4) Morgan, Audrey 7               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:58.73  
     1) Fananapizir, Tahirih 7          2) Brown, Shelby 7                
     3) Mullaney, Lucie 8               4) Wright, Zoey 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:13.85    2:12.66    7  
     1) Turner, Lucas 8                 2) Sisk, Brody 8                  
     3) Craig, Dylan 7                  4) Burnham, Joshua 6              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    2:24.84  
     1) Bains, Owen 7                   2) Cantey, Harry 7                
     3) Cunha, Neil 8                   4) Stoddard, Jones 7              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:51.18  
     1) Nabors, Dalton 7                2) Stanford, Cillian 7            
     3) Turner, Adler 7                 4) Carter, Keenan 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:49.95    3:47.82    7  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Varmette, Eva 10               
     3) Earls, Reagan 9                 4) Markle, Ella 9                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:52.99    3:57.59  
     1) Bains, Amelia 9                 2) Roche, Evelyn 9                
     3) Lee, Sophie 9                   4) Kernan, Samantha 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:35.35   X4:40.19  
     1) Ward, Lydia 9                   2) Navarro, Amara 9               
     3) Wright, Emma 10                 4) Beck, Carrie 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:11.45    3:18.02    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 9                2) Horvath, Ben 10                
     3) Elam, Jack 9                    4) McMillion, Samuel 10           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:01.58    3:44.28  
     1) Ledford, Aiden 9                2) Passalaqua, Andrew 10          
     3) Roberts, Luke 10                4) Sisk, Brantley 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X4:57.62  
     1) Cagel, Hunter 10                2) Cantey, Waring 9               
     3) Dry, Jacob 9                    4) Proud, Carter 9                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X5:25.73  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 9            2) Berkholtz, Joshua 9            
     3) Hicks, Thomas 9                 4) Ticola, Joel 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:08.26    3:15.88    7  
     1) Williams, Lilly 11              2) Campbell, Abby 11              
     3) Davis, Harlee 11                4) Masterson, Molly 11            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:44.03    3:42.40  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 11              2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11         
     3) Saller, Elsie 11                4) Ledford, Abby 11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:15.04   X4:02.74  
     1) Cunha, Masie 12                 2) Cantey, Lily 11                
     3) Ward, Claire 11                 4) Fananapizir, Taleh 11          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:43.77    2:44.65    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb 12             2) Horvath, Lars 12               
     3) Baumgartner, Max 11             4) Williams, Nate 12              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:44.70    3:46.96  
     1) Elliot, Sam 12                  2) Greaves, Gavin 12              
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 12             4) Bollinger, Mason 11            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:22.85   X3:31.49  
     1) Smith, Shane 11                 2) Navarro, Felix 11              
     3) Copeland, Jack 12               4) Evans, Matthew 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:44.40    2:48.27    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 14               2) Aiello, Elena 13               
     3) Roberts, Sofia 14               4) Holloway, Ellie 14             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:54.84    2:56.78  
     1) Stephens, Stella 14             2) Evans, Alexandra 13            
     3) Worthy, Emily 13                4) Hicks, Taylor 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:33.16    2:30.77    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 13                 2) McNeill, Ryan 14               
     3) Sisk, Britton 13                4) Carpenter, Cale 13             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:38.51    2:37.27  
     1) Worthy, Will 14                 2) Huskey, Alec 13                
     3) Navarro, Django 14              4) Beranek, Jacob 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:33.31    2:36.26    7  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 17                2) Rabban, Bella 17               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 16               4) Wistner, Abigail 17            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:04.13    3:01.87  
     1) Jones, Morgan 17                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 17           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15              4) Dingo, Cameron 16              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:44.96   X2:47.95  
     1) Agee, Abigail 15                2) Howie, Maggie 15               
     3) Perry, Olivia 15                4) Naderi, Rose 17                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:21.81    2:27.04    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan 16               2) Davis, Parker 16               
     3) Stephens, Henry 17              4) Moore, Alex 16                 
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:08.07    2:45.72  
     1) Varmette, Will 16               2) McNeil, Sean 16                
     3) Varmette, Pete 16               4) Franklin, Jacob 16             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                  24.78      24.57    5  
  2 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                  26.89      28.11    3  
  3 Seagrest, Caroline         6 Makos                  29.57      30.63    1  
  4 Carter, Alaina             6 Camelot                41.41      39.97  
  5 Lucas, Juliana             6 Camelot                52.93      57.91  
  6 Dicus, Eden                5 Camelot              1:18.32    1:08.34  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Seagrest, Reese            6 Makos                  31.72     X29.89  
 -- Lee, Stella                6 Makos                  35.30     X33.05  
 -- Elam, Evelyn               6 Makos                  31.92     X33.42  
 -- Stoddard, Sophie           5 Makos                  36.91     X34.90  
 -- Evans, Anna Lane           6 Makos                  43.41     X39.69  
 -- Agee, Tori                 6 Makos                  37.85     X43.69  
 -- Atkins, Connely            5 Makos                  47.85     X46.53  
 -- Johnson, Janie             5 Makos                  51.18     X50.34  
 -- Echols, Genevieve          5 Makos                1:04.52   X1:40.76  
 -- Peek, Ava                  5 Makos                  53.04   X1:49.50  
 -- Houser, Leona              5 Camelot              2:34.40   X1:52.43  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            6 Camelot                28.33      30.78    5  
  2 Phillippe, Jacob           6 Makos                  32.88      33.52    3  
  3 Causey, Thomas             6 Makos                  32.91      33.93    1  
  4 Gotvald, Graham            6 Makos                  42.29      37.01  
  5 Mobley, Hollis             6 Camelot                48.32      49.66  
  6 Saller, Christian          6 Camelot                   NT      56.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gotvald, Nelson            6 Makos                  49.09     X41.41  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              4 Camelot              1:09.99     X57.46  
 -- Seagrest, John Luke        4 Makos                     NT   X1:07.90  
 -- Becker, Grant              5 Camelot              2:00.00   X1:09.81  
 -- Ashton, Christian          5 Camelot              1:56.58   X1:58.72  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reese               7 Camelot                   NT      23.89    5  
  2 Morgan, Audrey             7 Makos                  26.64      24.19    3  
  3 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                   NT      27.38    1  
  4 Hallman, Annie             8 Makos                  33.93      29.38  
  5 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  30.87      30.65  
  6 Becker, Eva                7 Camelot                34.19      37.02  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                  33.30     X34.29  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           7 Makos                  39.33     X34.60  
 -- Kilpatrick, Addison        8 Makos                  36.66     X35.62  
 -- Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                  29.52     X36.75  
 -- Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                  38.81     X39.06  
 -- Wright, Zoey               7 Makos                  44.80     X43.43  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                50.29     X44.69  
 -- Fananapizir, Tahirih       7 Makos                  38.78     X46.67  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  21.97      20.39    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                25.33      28.22    3  
  3 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                25.71      29.49    1  
  4 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                  28.11      29.70  
  5 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                30.25      31.34  
  6 Bains, Owen                7 Makos                  33.91      34.59  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stoddard, Jones            7 Makos                     NT     X26.51  
 -- Carter, Keenan             8 Camelot                   NT     X31.29  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          7 Camelot                   NT     X57.95  
 -- Crackle, Miles             7 Camelot                   NT   X1:04.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 Camelot                   NT      39.90    5  
  2 Bains, Amelia              9 Makos                  43.69      44.56    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                  44.50      44.62    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                44.38      48.13  
  5 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                1:02.09      58.60  
  6 Markle, Ella               9 Camelot                   NT    1:10.63  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Houser, Mable              9 Camelot                   NT     X57.59  
 -- Becker, Claire            10 Camelot              1:15.19   X1:17.90  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  39.40      39.98    5  
  2 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                  44.19      41.41    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                44.93      46.95    1  
  4 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot                49.06      49.56  
  5 Sisk, Brantley            10 Camelot                   NT      50.02  
  6 Ticola, Joel              10 Makos                1:21.14    1:59.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                  52.08     X49.69  
 -- Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                  52.05     X52.81  
 -- Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                1:10.34   X1:07.57  
 -- Proud, Carter              9 Makos                1:11.18   X1:10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                41.51      39.53    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                39.39      40.02    3  
  3 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                  45.63      41.48    1  
  4 Cantey, Lily              11 Makos                  46.15      49.07  
  5 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                49.26      49.95  
  6 Fananapizir, Taleh        11 Makos                  56.25    1:00.01  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          11 Makos                  34.00      33.89    5  
  2 Horvath, Lars             12 Makos                  38.63      36.99    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                36.32      39.03    1  
  4 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot                38.64      40.09  
  5 Copeland, Jack            12 Makos                  40.23      40.17  
  6 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                43.20      40.84  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Salem                11 Makos                     NT     X39.36  
 -- Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                  50.32     X49.52  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                30.23      30.94    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  35.02      35.61    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                36.69      37.02    1  
  4 Evans, Alexandra          13 Makos                  36.20      37.72  
  5 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                38.52      39.95  
  6 Roche, Elise              13 Makos                     NT      47.07  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                27.83      29.00    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                30.35      30.44    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              14 Makos                     NT      33.17    1  
  4 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                34.02      34.07  
  5 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                     NT      35.64  
  6 Beranek, Jacob            14 Makos                  39.13      40.21  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             17 Makos                  34.28      34.10    5  
  2 Wistner, Abigail          17 Makos                  34.23      34.79    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                36.18      36.56    1  
  4 Naderi, Rose              17 Makos                  37.06      37.47  
  5 Dingo, Cameron            16 Camelot                38.41      40.65  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         16 Camelot                43.52      45.65  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                  28.47      28.46    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  29.87      30.49    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            16 Camelot                   NT      31.64    1  
  4 Cape, James               16 Camelot                   NT      32.71  
  5 Davis, Parker             16 Makos                     NT     J34.34  
  6 McNeil, Sean              16 Camelot                   NT     J34.06  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  27.47      27.34    5  
  2 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                   NT      37.56    3  
  3 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                38.09      39.37    1  
  4 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                     NT      42.27  
  5 McMillion, Rachel          7 Makos                  45.71      42.53  
  6 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                47.58      49.93  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                36.71      38.10    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  46.83      38.65    3  
  3 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  39.19      38.99    1  
  4 Cantey, Harry              7 Makos                  41.97      39.00  
  5 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                36.01      39.27  
  6 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                48.32      39.39  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                57.71      58.03    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              9 Makos                1:07.06    1:07.20    3  
  3 Crackle, Lily              9 Camelot              1:07.74    1:07.75    1  
  4 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                1:12.37    1:16.13  
  5 Beck, Carrie               9 Makos                1:25.28    1:19.02  
  6 Johnson, Mya               9 Camelot                   NT    1:36.34  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                  48.75      49.32    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                57.00      54.07    3  
  3 Cantey, Waring             9 Makos                  54.19      55.04    1  
  4 McMillion, Samuel         10 Makos                  58.46      56.19  
  5 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot              1:01.49    1:01.06  
  6 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot              1:18.53    1:21.16  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Abby            11 Makos                  50.39      53.71    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                53.38      55.01    3  
  3 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  57.32      57.35    1  
  4 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  54.17      57.50  
  5 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot                   NT    1:13.63  
 -- Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                57.40         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb          12 Makos                  42.31      44.82    5  
  2 Horvath, Lars             12 Makos                  48.02      46.89    3  
  3 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                52.78      52.71    1  
  4 Evans, Matthew            11 Makos                  57.28      56.61  
  5 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot              1:00.03      56.80  
  6 Dicus, Jaxon              11 Camelot                   NT    1:18.52  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                48.08      47.64    5  
  2 Evans, Alexandra          13 Makos                  47.04      47.93    3  
  3 Holloway, Ellie           14 Camelot                   NT      53.08    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                51.16      53.22  
  5 Stephens, Stella          14 Makos                  54.59      54.69  
  6 Roche, Elise              13 Makos                  55.84      58.41  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                38.56      39.13    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                43.49      42.70    3  
  3 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  43.59      43.70    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                57.31      53.44  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             17 Makos                  40.72      41.01    5  
  2 Howie, Maggie             15 Makos                  42.87      44.83    3  
  3 Agee, Abigail             15 Makos                     NT      49.10    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                54.52      53.95  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                54.82      54.43  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         16 Camelot                55.46      57.78  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                  39.00      38.03    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  39.45      39.99    3  
  3 Davis, Parker             16 Makos                     NT      44.05    1  
  4 McNeil, Sean              16 Camelot                   NT      47.53  
  5 Varmette, Will            16 Camelot                   NT      47.62  
  6 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                56.65      54.47  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:27.95    1:26.22    7  
     1) Cunha, Neil M8                  2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn W7          
     3) Cunha, Gabriel M8               4) Baumgartner, Jenny W8          
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:54.91    1:50.22  
     1) Earls, Reese W7                 2) Craig, Dylan M7                
     3) Elliot, Piper W7                4) Turner, Lucas M8               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:17.63  
     1) Bevel, Grant M7                 2) Bevel, Emily W7                
     3) Dry, Shiloh W7                  4) Bains, Owen M7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:20.34  
     1) Ticola, Owen M7                 2) Kilpatrick, Addison W8         
     3) Fananapizir, Tahirih W7         4) Cantey, Harry M7               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:20.98  
     1) Sisk, Brody M8                  2) Becker, Eva W7                 
     3) Broadway, Tinsley W7            4) Burnham, Joshua M6             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X2:26.06  
     1) Turner, Adler M7                2) Carter, Alaina W6              
     3) Ashton, Abigail W7              4) Carter, Keenan M8              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:48.59    2:54.13    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart M9               2) Bains, Amelia W9               
     3) Lee, Sophie W9                  4) Horvath, Ben M10               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:02.09    3:03.01  
     1) Passalaqua, Andrew M10          2) Mobley, Genevieve W10          
     3) Roberts, Luke M10               4) Earls, Reagan W9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:34.21   X3:43.59  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion M9           2) Wright, Emma W10               
     3) Kernan, Samantha W9             4) Cagel, Hunter M10              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:53.75  
     1) Varmette, Eva W10               2) Becker, Claire W10             
     3) Johnson, Mya W9                 4) Ledford, Aiden M9              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:00.64   X4:02.08  
     1) Hicks, Thomas M9                2) Ward, Lydia W9                 
     3) Navarro, Amara W9               4) Berkholtz, Joshua M9           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X4:13.38  
     1) Sisk, Brantley M10              2) Markle, Ella W9                
     3) Crackle, Lily W9                4) Saller, David M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:27.07    2:31.15    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max M11            2) Williams, Lilly W11            
     3) Masterson, Molly W11            4) McMillion, Caleb M12           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:49.74    2:48.72  
     1) Elliot, Sam M12                 2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W11        
     3) Saller, Elsie W11               4) Burnham, Nikolas M12           
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:03.32  
     1) Lee, Salem M11                  2) Campbell, Abby W11             
     3) Ward, Claire W11                4) Evans, Matthew M11             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:33.08  
     1) Greaves, Gavin M12              2) Ashton, Lareeta W11            
     3) Ledford, Abby W11               4) Dicus, Jaxon M11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:59.49  
     1) Cagle, Patrick M12              2) Cantey, Lily W11               
     3) Fananapizir, Taleh W11          4) Ticola, Evan M11               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:08.57    2:07.99    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W14              2) Sisk, Britton M13              
     3) Aiello, Elena W13               4) McNeill, Ryan M14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:17.13    2:26.51  
     1) Worthy, Will M14                2) Huskey, Alec M13               
     3) Evans, Alexandra W13            4) Hicks, Taylor W13              
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:34.03  
     1) Carpenter, Cale M13             2) Hyde, Carly Jo W14             
     3) Holloway, Ellie W14             4) Ashton, Liam M13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:38.93  
     1) Beranek, Jacob M14              2) Stephens, Stella W14           
     3) Roche, Elise W13                4)                                
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:06.85    2:14.07    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan M16              2) Wistner, Abigail W17           
     3) Rabban, Bella W17               4) Stephens, Henry M17            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:28.70    2:29.23  
     1) Varmette, Pete M16              2) Lemke, AnnaBeth W15            
     3) Dingo, Cameron W16              4) Varmette, Will M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                     NT      21.37    5  
  2 Earls, Reese               7 Camelot                   NT      29.52    3  
  3 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                  30.96      30.99    1  
  4 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  31.38      31.23  
  5 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                38.90      36.19  
  6 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                45.00      46.60  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  40.31      33.76    5  
  2 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                37.82      36.00    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                32.24      36.10    1  
  4 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                34.51      38.08  
  5 Bains, Owen                7 Makos                  39.92      40.73  
  6 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                  40.19      42.44  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 Camelot                   NT      48.27    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                55.52      56.19    3  
  3 Bains, Amelia              9 Makos                  59.89      59.83    1  
  4 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                1:05.27    1:01.03  
  5 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot              1:03.40    1:02.78  
  6 Wright, Emma              10 Makos                1:19.29    1:18.19  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                  50.01      50.77    5  
  2 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                  56.45      56.20    3  
  3 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot              1:01.42    1:03.16    1  
  4 McMillion, Samuel         10 Makos                     NT    1:06.59  
  5 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot              1:04.44    1:08.91  
  6 Sisk, Brantley            10 Camelot                   NT    1:11.94  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  50.85      47.88    5  
  2 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  48.22      48.91    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                48.41      49.39    1  
  4 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot              1:04.12    1:02.57  
  5 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                1:03.02    1:03.90  
  6 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot              1:07.08    1:07.08  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot                   NT      55.64    5  
  2 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                  52.89      56.77    3  
  3 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                   NT      57.21    1  
  4 Cagle, Patrick            12 Makos                     NT    1:08.56  
  5 Ticola, Evan              11 Makos                1:19.20    1:25.07  
  6 Bollinger, Mason          11 Camelot              1:33.83    1:31.08  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                   NT      36.57    5  
  2 Stephens, Stella          14 Makos                  46.31      47.66    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                49.25      50.01    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily             13 Makos                  49.67      52.62  
  5 Johnson, Lily             14 Camelot                   NT    1:10.97  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worthy, Will              14 Makos                  40.19      40.95    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                43.97      42.52    3  
  3 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                50.95      51.74    1  
  4 Saller, Zechariah         13 Camelot                58.18    1:07.59  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Leah             17 Makos                  39.94      41.23    5  
  2 Agee, Abigail             15 Makos                  41.70      41.76    3  
  3 Wistner, Abigail          17 Makos                  41.96      43.94    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                46.52      46.02  
  5 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                48.25      49.87  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                49.94      50.06  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape, James               16 Camelot                   NT      40.39    5  
  2 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                45.51      44.94    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            16 Camelot                   NT      51.75    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  32.45      29.49    5  
  2 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 Makos                  30.95      30.25    3  
  3 Earls, Reese               7 Camelot                   NT      32.84    1  
  4 Mullaney, Lucie            8 Makos                  37.77      34.13  
  5 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                35.38      34.65  
  6 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                39.07      39.66  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  31.36      29.93    5  
  2 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                36.57      34.70    3  
  3 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  35.91      36.09    1  
  4 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                40.73      45.63  
  5 Nabors, Dalton             7 Camelot                43.77      46.52  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 Camelot                   NT      50.84    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                   NT      59.09    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                  57.08    1:00.56    1  
  4 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                59.58    1:02.06  
  5 Wright, Emma              10 Makos                1:06.46    1:10.28  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                  48.25      53.97    5  
  2 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  57.84      54.99    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                59.45    1:00.21    1  
  4 Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                1:02.18    1:01.53  
  5 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot                   NT    1:12.07  
  6 Saller, David              9 Camelot              1:26.00    1:26.99  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  50.77      52.47    5  
  2 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                  48.87      54.83    3  
  3 Becker, Audrey            12 Camelot              1:20.58    1:00.72    1  
  4 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  58.88    1:01.59  
  5 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                55.07    1:07.37  
  6 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot              1:10.82    1:11.09  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          11 Makos                  36.56      37.11    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          12 Makos                  40.05      40.83    3  
  3 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                  46.35      47.58    1  
  4 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                   NT      58.56  
  5 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                   NT    1:03.69  
  6 Dicus, Jaxon              11 Camelot                   NT    1:31.09  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                32.50      32.94    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  41.84      43.34    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                48.87      44.69    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           14 Camelot                47.31      46.02  
  5 Worthy, Emily             13 Makos                  46.47      53.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                30.78      30.45    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                37.58      38.22    3  
  3 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                41.52      39.14    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              14 Makos                  38.90      40.40  
  5 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                     NT      44.59  
  6 Beranek, Jacob            14 Makos                  46.73      49.66  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Leah             17 Makos                  37.62      38.21    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            16 Makos                  38.42      40.14    3  
  3 Perry, Olivia             15 Makos                  44.13      44.86    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                46.52      47.09  
  5 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                48.09      48.83  
  6 Dingo, Cameron            16 Camelot                   NT      49.95  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                  33.76      32.76    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  32.75      32.87    3  
  3 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                   NT      45.02    1  
  4 McNeil, Sean              16 Camelot                   NT      46.88  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:27.44    1:33.49    7  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7            2) Morgan, Audrey 7               
     3) Mullaney, Lucie 8               4) Baumgartner, Jenny 8           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:31.89    1:56.71  
     1) Elliot, Piper 7                 2) Becker, Eva 7                  
     3) Burnham, Amelia 7               4) Earls, Reese 7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:15.20  
     1) Causey, Anne Michael 8          2) Dry, Shiloh 7                  
     3) Farmer, Adelaide 7              4) Mauldin, Emma 8                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:33.49  
     1) Horvath, Marie 7                2) Bevel, Emily 7                 
     3) Wright, Zoey 7                  4) Brown, Shelby 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:45.57    1:44.57    7  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel 8                2) Bevel, Grant 7                 
     3) Cantey, Harry 7                 4) Cunha, Neil 8                  
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:59.03    2:04.20  
     1) Craig, Dylan 7                  2) Burnham, Joshua 6              
     3) Sisk, Brody 8                   4) Turner, Lucas 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:51.89  
     1) Turner, Adler 7                 2) Saller, Christian 6            
     3) Stanford, Cillian 7             4) Carter, Keenan 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:21.28    3:16.65    7  
     1) Johnson, Mya 9                  2) Varmette, Eva 10               
     3) Mobley, Genevieve 10            4) Earls, Reagan 9                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:09.93    3:17.23  
     1) Lee, Sophie 9                   2) Kernan, Samantha 9             
     3) Roche, Evelyn 9                 4) Bains, Amelia 9                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:06.06   X4:12.78  
     1) Wright, Emma 10                 2) Navarro, Amara 9               
     3) Beck, Carrie 9                  4) Ward, Lydia 9                  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:49.71    2:53.34    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 9                2) Elam, Jack 9                   
     3) McMillion, Samuel 10            4) Horvath, Ben 10                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:45.34    3:17.34  
     1) Passalaqua, Andrew 10           2) Sisk, Brantley 10              
     3) Ledford, Aiden 9                4) Roberts, Luke 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:36.41  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 9            2) Cantey, Waring 9               
     3) Proud, Carter 9                 4) Dry, Jacob 9                   
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:41.50  
     1) Cagel, Hunter 10                2) Ticola, Joel 10                
     3) Berkholtz, Joshua 9             4) Hicks, Thomas 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:42.85    2:45.37    7  
     1) Masterson, Molly 11             2) Campbell, Abby 11              
     3) Cunha, Masie 12                 4) Williams, Lilly 11             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:07.54    3:10.20  
     1) Saller, Elsie 11                2) Ashton, Lareeta 11             
     3) Ledford, Abby 11                4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11         
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:16.94   X3:28.28  
     1) Cantey, Lily 11                 2) Ward, Claire 11                
     3) Fananapizir, Taleh 11           4) Davis, Harlee 11               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:15.19  
     1) Crackle, Lily 9                 2) Markle, Ella 9                 
     3) Becker, Claire 10               4) Becker, Audrey 12              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:24.88    2:31.69    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 11             2) Horvath, Lars 12               
     3) Williams, Nate 12               4) McMillion, Caleb 12            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:48.78    3:11.47  
     1) Elliot, Sam 12                  2) Bollinger, Mason 11            
     3) Greaves, Gavin 12               4) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:32.11   X3:17.43  
     1) Smith, Shane 11                 2) Copeland, Jack 12              
     3) Navarro, Felix 11               4)                                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:35.46   X3:36.78  
     1) Evans, Matthew 11               2) Cagle, Patrick 12              
     3) Ticola, Evan 11                 4) Lee, Salem 11                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:34.25    2:31.55    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 13                2) Hyde, Carly Jo 14              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 14              4) Roberts, Sofia 14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:31.64    2:36.15  
     1) Evans, Alexandra 13             2) Stephens, Stella 14            
     3) Worthy, Emily 13                4) Hicks, Taylor 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:12.00    2:10.19    7  
     1) Sisk, Britton 13                2) Ashton, Liam 13                
     3) Carpenter, Cale 13              4) McNeill, Ryan 14               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:29.85    2:29.63  
     1) Worthy, Will 14                 2) Beranek, Jacob 14              
     3) Huskey, Alec 13                 4) Navarro, Django 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:25.87    2:26.63    7  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 17                2) Naderi, Rose 17                
     3) Rabban, Sophie 16               4) Wistner, Abigail 17            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:50.97    3:05.03  
     1) Dingo, Cameron 16               2) Jones, Morgan 17               
     3) Burnham, Victoria 16            4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:04.31    2:10.17    7  
     1) Moore, Alex 16                  2) Perry, Quillan 16              
     3) Stephens, Henry 17              4) Davis, Parker 16               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:41.46    2:37.31  
     1) Varmette, Will 16               2) Franklin, Jacob 16             
     3) Aguayo, Luke 16                 4) Varmette, Pete 16              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org