Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2019 12:51 AM
                   2019 RCSL CAMLvsPIED - meters - 6/12/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            1:49.66    2:05.00    7  
     1) Killian, Addy 8                 2) Mooty, Liddie 7                
     3) Handley, Molly 7                4) Fleming, Meril 7               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:39.03    2:54.58  
     1) Ashton, Abigail 7               2) Broadway, Tinsley 7            
     3) Burnham, Amelia 7               4) Becker, Eva 7                  
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'C'                                 NT   X2:25.58  
     1) Shores, Sarah 7                 2) Smith, Lily 7                  
     3) Sieja, Edith 7                  4) Neely, Jewel 7                 
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X2:27.08  
     1) Wessel, Kate 7                  2) Evans, Elizabeth 8             
     3) Emerson, Addison 8              4) Jacobs, Mia 8                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:05.81    2:14.92    7  
     1) Burnham, Joshua 6               2) Turner, Lucas 8                
     3) Turner, Adler 7                 4) Sisk, Brody 8                  
  2 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            2:13.32    2:15.64  
     1) Powell, Jackson 7               2) Doiron, Benjamin 7             
     3) Monroe, Tucker 8                4) McCloud, Grant 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:04.38    3:49.95    7  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Varmette, Eva 10               
     3) Reeves, Brooke 10               4) Johnson, Mya 9                 
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X4:17.83  
     1) Handley, Olivia 9               2) Powell, Caroline 9             
     3) Sieja, Payton 9                 4) Monroe, Bella 9                
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'C'                                 NT   X5:10.67  
     1) Rigby, Ansley 10                2) Hamer, Brooke 9                
     3) Wessel, Molly 9                 4) Taylor, Savannah 9             
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:37.89         DQ  
     1) Neely, Caitlyn 10               2) Gyorok, Ava 10                 
     3) Hodges, Caroline 10             4) McCloud, Caitlin 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:09.39    3:08.43    7  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 10              2) Hayles, Logan 9                
     3) Sieja, Oliver 10                4) Trefry, Weston 9               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               4:01.58    4:04.74  
     1) Ledford, Aiden 9                2) Passalaqua, Andrew 10          
     3) Roberts, Luke 10                4) Saller, David 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:29.64    3:26.46    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11          2) Saller, Elsie 11               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 11              4) Ledford, Abby 11               
  2 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:21.12    3:54.33  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 11             2) Wessel, Anne 11                
     3) Handley, Chloe 11               4) Parks, Penelope 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:44.70    7  
     1) Bollinger, Mason 11             2) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
     3) Lemke, Wilson 11                4) Greaves, Gavin 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:44.40    3:46.04    7  
     1) Markle, Ella 9                  2) Hyde, Carly Jo 14              
     3) Roberts, Sofia 14               4) Cleary, Nora 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:33.16         DQ  
     1) Saller, Zechariah 13            2) McNeill, Ryan 14               
     3) Sisk, Britton 13                4) Carpenter, Cale 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:30.62    7  
     1) Monk, Marybeth 17               2) Archer, Jamie 16               
     3) Erbach, Elizabeth 16            4) Nurre, Jane 15                 
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:04.13    3:24.23  
     1) Jones, Morgan 17                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 17           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15              4) Sisk, Savannah 16              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:19.14    7  
     1) Jackson, Caden 15               2) Nurre, Alexander 17            
     3) Schuetz, Neil 17                4) Walker, Owen 15                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:08.07  
     1) Hoyt, Warren 16                 2) Franklin, Jacob 16             
     3) Bigelow, Wilson 17              4) Batten, Kevin 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vayda, Arleigh             6 PIED                   27.58      32.42    5  
  2 Jacobs, Stella             6 PIED                   32.00      32.91    3  
  3 Hayles, Harper             6 PIED                   28.40      34.70    1  
  4 Carter, Alaina             6 Camelot                41.41      42.57  
  5 Turner, Sophia             5 Camelot              1:15.08      52.48  
  5 Lucas, Juliana             6 Camelot                53.95     J52.93  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monroe, Clara              6 PIED                   42.06     X37.81  
 -- Emerson, Sifen             6 PIED                   32.29     X41.63  
 -- Abington, Hayden           6 PIED                      NT     X44.41  
 -- Cooper, Charlotte          5 PIED                   49.53     X49.47  
 -- Doiron, Asher              5 PIED                 1:08.40     X50.02  
 -- McDowell, Caroline         5 PIED                   49.82     X58.52  
 -- Dicus, Eden                5 Camelot                   NT   X1:18.32  
 -- Garrison, Harper           5 PIED                   56.63   X1:25.47  
 -- Wessel, Grace              4 PIED                 1:05.78   X1:26.40  
 -- Houser, Leona              5 Camelot                   NT   X2:34.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            6 Camelot                30.76      28.33    5  
  2 Hamer, Asa                 6 PIED                   32.75      28.34    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             6 Camelot                32.39      32.43    1  
  4 Bludsworth, Ward           6 PIED                   31.57      35.94  
  5 Mooty, Drew                5 PIED                   35.62      37.44  
  6 Mobley, Hollis             6 Camelot                49.96      48.32  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Reid               6 PIED                   37.01     X35.43  
 -- Edwards, Caleb             5 PIED                   46.73     X39.56  
 -- Powell, Brandon            5 PIED                   59.46     X49.78  
 -- Sieja, Ben                 5 PIED                   49.51     X50.40  
 -- Bludsworth, Garrett        4 PIED                   56.65     X51.28  
 -- Saller, Christian          6 Camelot                56.14     X58.31  
 -- Hewiett, Nolan             6 PIED                   49.12     X59.26  
 -- South, Sam                 4 PIED                      NT     X59.37  
 -- Schneider, Philip          4 PIED                      NT   X1:00.59  
 -- Caruso, Ben                5 PIED                   47.61   X1:01.68  
 -- Lindblom, Seth             4 PIED                      NT   X1:03.27  
 -- Lindblom, Gabe             5 PIED                 1:13.83   X1:09.68  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              4 Camelot              1:53.95   X1:09.99  
 -- Taylor, Jonah              4 PIED                      NT   X1:11.54  
 -- Turner, Elijah             5 Camelot                58.90   X1:12.81  
 -- Lensch, George             6 PIED                   53.42   X1:19.85  
 -- Hewiett, Marshall          4 PIED                 1:02.88   X1:22.36  
 -- Ashton, Christian          5 Camelot              3:01.90   X1:56.58  
 -- Becker, Grant              5 Camelot                   NT   X2:00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                   22.99      23.47    5  
  2 Mooty, Liddie              7 PIED                   22.89      24.29    3  
  3 Handley, Molly             7 PIED                   24.16      26.29    1  
  4 Becker, Eva                7 Camelot                   NT      34.19  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                41.38      40.57  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                53.89      50.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sieja, Edith               7 PIED                   26.05     X27.14  
 -- Jacobs, Mia                8 PIED                      NT     X28.84  
 -- Wessel, Kate               7 PIED                   29.30     X28.95  
 -- Neely, Jewel               7 PIED                   33.54     X29.62  
 -- Shores, Sarah              7 PIED                   29.14     X30.33  
 -- Shaw, Audry                8 PIED                   35.75     X36.74  
 -- Emerson, Addison           8 PIED                   38.26     X36.76  
 -- Taylor, Emma Kate          7 PIED                   40.65     X37.55  
 -- Wessel, Caroline           7 PIED                   40.91     X43.50  
 -- Schnieder, CC              7 PIED                   41.29     X44.58  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                      NT      24.30    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                25.33      26.64    3  
  3 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                30.25      30.33    1  
  4 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                   28.72      30.74  
  5 Powell, Jackson            7 PIED                   30.95      31.27  
  6 Carter, Keenan             8 Camelot                34.14      32.10  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gipson, Miles              8 PIED                      NT     X33.47  
 -- Neely, Judah               7 PIED                   44.98     X45.84  
 -- South, Jacob               7 PIED                      NT     X51.23  
 -- Crackle, Miles             7 Camelot              1:11.31   X1:02.33  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          7 Camelot                58.20   X1:07.56  
 -- Lensch, Harrison           7 PIED                 1:03.27   X1:08.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                   39.99      40.32    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot                44.12      40.64    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                44.38      44.58    1  
  4 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                   43.81      45.14  
  5 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                   NT      45.33  
  6 Neely, Caitlyn            10 PIED                      NT      50.48  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Caroline           9 PIED                   56.89     X56.59  
 -- Hamer, Brooke              9 PIED                   58.31   X1:00.52  
 -- Handley, Olivia            9 PIED                      NT   X1:03.73  
 -- Wessel, Molly              9 PIED                 1:07.04   X1:11.44  
 -- Becker, Claire            10 Camelot                   NT   X1:15.19  
 -- Taylor, Savannah           9 PIED                 1:11.88   X1:15.68  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                   39.26      39.77    5  
  2 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                   39.43      40.83    3  
  3 Hayles, Logan              9 PIED                   40.13      41.10    1  
  4 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                   NT      44.93  
  5 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot                50.89      49.17  
  6 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot                49.06      49.64  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gipson, Trent             10 PIED                      NT     X51.43  
 -- Brown, Owen               10 PIED                      NT     X51.70  
 -- Schneider, Joshua          9 PIED                 1:03.59   X1:06.74  
 -- Erbach, Micah              9 PIED                 1:25.60   X1:33.69  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                39.95      39.39    5  
  2 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                   38.96      40.20    3  
  3 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                   NT      41.51    1  
  4 Doiron, Rebecca           11 PIED                   43.21      42.05  
  5 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                49.26      49.32  
  6 Wessel, Anne              11 PIED                      NT      53.46  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                37.26      36.32    5  
  2 Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                   46.99      45.28    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson             11 Camelot                   NT      45.69    0.5
  3 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                43.20      45.69    0.5
  5 Lensch, Ty                12 PIED                 1:00.15      59.46  
  6 Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                      NT    1:04.67  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shaw, Levi                11 PIED                 1:20.41   X1:23.90  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                   NT      30.23    5  
  2 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                   31.98      31.41    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                39.94      38.52    1  
  4 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                   38.54      39.78  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                27.83      28.31    5  
  2 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                   28.17      28.67    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                30.35      31.11    1  
  4 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                   30.67      31.26  
  5 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                   NT      35.80  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            17 PIED                      NT      31.03    5  
  2 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                   31.70      31.96    3  
  3 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                   35.65      36.01    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                36.18      36.71  
  5 Dingo, Cameron            16 Camelot                   NT      38.41  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                   26.25      27.29    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                29.43      30.64    3  
  3 Schuetz, Neil             17 PIED                      NT      31.17    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                   31.76      31.51  
  5 Hoyt, Warren              16 Camelot                   NT      32.49  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooty, Liddie              7 PIED                      NT      32.47    5  
  2 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                   33.37      34.04    3  
  3 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                39.28      38.09    1  
  4 Evans, Elizabeth           8 PIED                   37.88      39.83  
  5 Becker, Eva                7 Camelot                   NT      48.34  
 -- Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                47.58         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doiron, Benjamin           7 PIED                   32.33      33.63    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                36.71      36.01    3  
  3 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                36.71      38.93    1  
  4 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                   41.00      40.81  
  5 McDowell, William          7 PIED                      NT      47.03  
  6 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                50.28      48.32  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                   55.18      55.98    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot              1:02.58      59.52    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                57.71    1:00.68    1  
  4 Gyorok, Ava               10 PIED                 1:03.48    1:05.00  
  5 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                 1:03.70    1:06.57  
  6 Crackle, Lily              9 Camelot                   NT    1:07.74  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayles, Logan              9 PIED                   49.20      50.46    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                57.09      57.00    3  
  3 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot              1:02.89    1:01.49    1  
  4 Schmitz, Wilson           10 PIED                 1:08.51    1:09.28  
  5 Allport, Benjamin         10 PIED                 1:13.36    1:15.29  
  6 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot              1:23.96    1:18.53  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                   52.20      50.71    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                53.38      54.57    3  
  3 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                57.40      58.28    1  
  4 Becker, Audrey            12 Camelot                   NT    1:19.56  
 -- Parks, Penelope           12 PIED                 1:01.43         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                52.96      52.78    5  
  2 Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                      NT    1:02.69    3  
  3 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot              1:04.53    1:06.95    1  
  4 Bollinger, Mason          11 Camelot                   NT    1:15.67  
  5 Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                 1:16.79    1:16.59  
 -- Lensch, Ty                12 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                36.58      37.63    5  
  2 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                   44.06      42.23    3  
  3 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                   51.48      52.69    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                51.16      52.97  
  5 Cleary, Nora              13 Camelot                   NT    1:08.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                38.56      40.39    5  
  2 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                   42.60      42.63    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                43.83      43.49    1  
  4 Saller, Zechariah         13 Camelot                   NT    1:02.39  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                   44.27      45.24    5  
  2 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                   44.99      46.62    3  
  3 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                   48.55      52.06    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                57.69      54.52  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                55.96      54.82  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                   31.85      31.64    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                39.26      37.34    3  
  3 Schuetz, Neil             17 PIED                      NT      41.48    1  
  4 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                   45.05      47.32  
  5 Franklin, Jacob           16 Camelot                   NT      52.43  
  6 Sapp, Cooper              15 Camelot                   NT      54.34  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    1:39.49    7  
     1) Killian, Addy W8                2) Fleming, Meril W7              
     3) McCloud, Grant M7               4) Monroe, Tucker M8              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:54.91    2:06.00  
     1) Craig, Dylan M7                 2) Burnham, Amelia W7             
     3) Becker, Eva W7                  4) Turner, Lucas M8               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:35.09  
     1) Burnham, Joshua M6              2) Broadway, Tinsley W7           
     3) Ashton, Abigail W7              4) Sisk, Brody M8                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:48.69    7  
     1) McCloud, Caitlin W10            2) Hodges, Caroline W10           
     3) Sieja, Oliver M10               4) Trefry, Weston M9              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:02.09    3:10.78  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve W10           2) Roberts, Luke M10              
     3) Passalaqua, Andrew M10          4) Reeves, Brooke W10             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:57.56  
     1) Ledford, Aiden M9               2) Saller, David M9               
     3) Markle, Ella W9                 4) Varmette, Eva W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:56.00    2:49.74    7  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W11         2) Greaves, Gavin M12             
     3) Ashton, Lareeta W11             4) Burnham, Nikolas M12           
  2 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    3:20.78  
     1) Allport, Caleb M12              2) Lensch, Ty M12                 
     3) Bostick, Adaline W11            4) Kennedy, Allison W11           
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:29.55  
     1) Saller, Elsie W11               2) Dicus, Jaxon M11               
     3) Ledford, Abby W11               4) Lemke, Wilson M11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:15.52    2:08.57    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W14              2) Sisk, Britton M13              
     3) Hyde, Carly Jo W14              4) McNeill, Ryan M14              
  2 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:12.28  
     1) McEniry, Katie W14              2) Werth, Adeline W14             
     3) Kennedy, Grady M13              4) Walker, Philip M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:02.93    7  
     1) Nurre, Jane W15                 2) Monk, Marybeth W17             
     3) Schuetz, Neil M17               4) Nurre, Alexander M17           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:28.70    2:40.31  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth W15             2) Hoyt, Warren M16               
     3) Jones, Morgan W17               4) Bigelow, Wilson M17            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handley, Molly             7 PIED                      NT      30.24    5  
  2 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                   27.69      30.47    3  
  3 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                   26.60      30.58    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                38.65      39.14  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                   NT      45.00  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                59.89      51.60  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                   NT      32.24    5  
  2 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                   37.15      35.39    3  
  3 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                34.51      36.07    1  
  4 Powell, Jackson            7 PIED                   42.78      36.26  
  5 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                37.82      45.80  
  6 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                      NT      50.81  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                   54.12      54.49    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                57.26      55.52    3  
  3 Neely, Caitlyn            10 PIED                   59.37    1:04.13    1  
  4 Johnson, Mya               9 Camelot              1:05.53    1:05.30  
  5 Monroe, Bella              9 PIED                      NT    1:05.31  
  6 Markle, Ella               9 Camelot                   NT    1:45.07  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                   50.94      50.95    5  
  2 Schmitz, Wilson           10 PIED                   50.75      51.57    3  
  3 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                   51.50      52.66    1  
  4 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot              1:07.69    1:01.42  
  5 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot              1:04.44    1:06.65  
  6 Saller, David              9 Camelot                   NT    1:56.27  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                   45.93      47.77    5  
  2 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                48.41      49.84    3  
  3 Wessel, Anne              11 PIED                   55.30    1:01.49    1  
  4 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                   NT    1:04.12  
  5 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot              1:08.84    1:07.08  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Wilson             11 Camelot                59.37      57.56    5  
  2 Lensch, Ty                12 PIED                      NT    1:20.00    3  
  3 Bollinger, Mason          11 Camelot                   NT    1:33.83    1  
 -- Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                 1:30.95         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                   46.14      45.91    5  
  2 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                50.94      49.25    3  
  3 Cleary, Nora              13 Camelot                   NT      55.83    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                   35.75      34.21    5  
  2 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                51.69      50.95    3  
  3 Saller, Zechariah         13 Camelot                58.18    1:00.87    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            17 PIED                      NT      35.47    5  
  2 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                   39.42      40.48    3  
  3 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                   45.20      45.95    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                   NT      46.52  
  5 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                51.60      48.25  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                49.94      50.69  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuetz, Neil             17 PIED                      NT      41.85    5  
  2 Hoyt, Warren              16 Camelot                   NT      47.25    3  
  3 Sapp, Cooper              15 Camelot                   NT      53.82    1  
  4 Franklin, Jacob           16 Camelot                   NT    1:12.59  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                   24.65      28.57    5  
  2 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                   28.03      30.71    3  
  3 Handley, Molly             7 PIED                   25.71      40.12    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                39.07      42.00  
  5 Becker, Eva                7 Camelot                   NT      47.33  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                   NT    1:07.98  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                   38.54      35.74    5  
  2 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                36.82      36.57    3  
  3 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                43.60      40.73    1  
  4 Nabors, Dalton             7 Camelot                45.57      43.77  
  5 Doiron, Benjamin           7 PIED                      NT      45.13  
  6 Powell, Jackson            7 PIED                      NT      46.34  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                   51.23      54.20    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot              1:02.32      59.73    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                59.58    1:01.40    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot              1:16.58    1:05.37  
  5 Sieja, Payton              9 PIED                 1:06.14    1:08.89  
  6 Neely, Caitlyn            10 PIED                 1:02.62    1:09.20  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                   50.18      48.17    5  
  2 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                   57.78      56.08    3  
  3 Schmitz, Wilson           10 PIED                      NT    1:16.84    1  
  4 Saller, David              9 Camelot              1:26.00    1:33.37  
 -- Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot              1:00.85     X59.45  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doiron, Rebecca           11 PIED                   56.15      57.77    5  
  2 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                55.07    1:02.81    3  
  3 Handley, Chloe            11 PIED                 1:02.81    1:05.26    1  
  4 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot              1:10.82    1:13.05  
  5 Wessel, Anne              11 PIED                 1:06.99    1:19.05  
  6 Becker, Audrey            12 Camelot                   NT    1:20.58  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Wilson             11 Camelot                58.69      53.78    5  
  2 Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                 1:02.88    1:09.23    3  
  3 Bollinger, Mason          11 Camelot                   NT    1:20.81    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                32.50      33.16    5  
  2 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                   35.60      35.17    3  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                30.78      30.88    5  
  2 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                   31.85      31.63    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                37.58      37.69    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                   NT      41.96  
  5 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                   37.94      43.58  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Marybeth            17 PIED                      NT      34.10    5  
  2 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                   37.56      36.18    3  
  3 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                   35.60      37.52    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                47.20      46.52  
  5 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                49.38      48.09  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                56.40      52.37  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                   29.90      30.57    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                32.87      33.47    3  
  3 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                   34.44      34.97    1  
  4 Hoyt, Warren              16 Camelot                   NT    1:17.51  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            1:36.09    1:38.43    7  
     1) Fleming, Meril 7                2) Killian, Addy 8                
     3) Handley, Molly 7                4) Mooty, Liddie 7                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:44.28    2:31.89  
     1) Becker, Eva 7                   2) Broadway, Tinsley 7            
     3) Carter, Alaina 6                4) Burnham, Amelia 7              
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X1:58.81  
     1) Sieja, Edith 7                  2) Shores, Sarah 7                
     3) Wessel, Kate 7                  4) Neely, Jewel 7                 
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'C'                                 NT   X2:43.09  
     1) Shaw, Audry 8                   2) Emerson, Addison 8             
     3) Taylor, Emma Kate 7             4) Wessel, Caroline 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               1:59.03   J2:02.40    7  
     1) Craig, Dylan 7                  2) Sisk, Brody 8                  
     3) Burnham, Joshua 6               4) Turner, Lucas 8                
  2 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            1:57.64   J2:01.39  
     1) McCloud, Grant 7                2) Monroe, Tucker 8               
     3) Powell, Jackson 7               4) Doiron, Benjamin 7             
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X2:46.02  
     1) Neely, Judah 7                  2) Lensch, Harrison 7             
     3) McDowell, William 7             4) Gipson, Miles 8                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:52.79  
     1) Carter, Keenan 8                2) Nabors, Dalton 7               
     3) Stanford, Cillian 7             4) Turner, Adler 7                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'C'                    NT   X3:55.34  
     1) Saller, Christian 6             2) Turner, Elijah 5               
     3) Crackle, Miles 7                4) Reeves, Andrew 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:08.84    3:07.53    7  
     1) Rigby, Ansley 10                2) Monroe, Bella 9                
     3) McCloud, Caitlin 10             4) Hodges, Caroline 10            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:21.28    3:36.63  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Johnson, Mya 9                 
     3) Varmette, Eva 10                4) Reeves, Brooke 10              
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'C'                                 NT   X3:48.21  
     1) Neely, Caitlyn 10               2) Handley, Olivia 9              
     3) Sieja, Payton 9                 4) Gyorok, Ava 10                 
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X4:26.84  
     1) Powell, Caroline 9              2) Hamer, Brooke 9                
     3) Wessel, Molly 9                 4) Taylor, Savannah 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:02.41    2:55.22    7  
     1) Sieja, Oliver 10                2) Schmitz, Wilson 10             
     3) Hayles, Logan 9                 4) Trefry, Weston 9               
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'B'                                 NT   X4:08.34  
     1) Schneider, Joshua 9             2) Gipson, Trent 10               
     3) Allport, Benjamin 10            4) Brown, Owen 10                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:45.34         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Luke 10                2) Saller, David 9                
     3) Ledford, Aiden 9                4) Passalaqua, Andrew 10          
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    3:06.58    7  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 11             2) Doiron, Rebecca 11             
     3) Handley, Chloe 11               4) Wessel, Anne 11                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:16.70    3:07.54  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 11              2) Ledford, Abby 11               
     3) Saller, Elsie 11                4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:48.78    3:27.41    7  
     1) Dicus, Jaxon 11                 2) Greaves, Gavin 12              
     3) Lemke, Wilson 11                4) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:34.25    2:55.56    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 14               2) Becker, Audrey 12              
     3) Cleary, Nora 13                 4) Roberts, Sofia 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:12.00    2:24.07    7  
     1) Sisk, Britton 13                2) Saller, Zechariah 13           
     3) Carpenter, Cale 13              4) McNeill, Ryan 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:22.25    7  
     1) Nurre, Jane 15                  2) Archer, Jamie 16               
     3) Erbach, Elizabeth 16            4) Monk, Marybeth 17              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:56.89    2:50.97  
     1) Jones, Morgan 17                2) Dingo, Cameron 16              
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie 17            4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                                 NT    2:08.88    7  
     1) Schuetz, Neil 17                2) Jackson, Caden 15              
     3) Walker, Owen 15                 4) Nurre, Alexander 17            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:41.46    2:42.08  
     1) Sapp, Cooper 15                 2) Franklin, Jacob 16             
     3) Hoyt, Warren 16                 4) Bigelow, Wilson 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org