Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2019 10:59 PM
                   2019 RCSL GRENvsBLOS - meters - 6/19/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:15.17    2:05.68    7  
     1) Wells, Lane 8                   2) Wester, Audrey 8               
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine 7          4) Dunham, Ellie 8                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        1:55.61   X1:56.65  
     1) Davenport, Claire 7             2) Wiley, Addison 8               
     3) Lowe, Landry 7                  4) Kelly, Rylee Grace 8           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X2:17.32  
     1) Luhmann, Kylah 7                2) Fierro, Mia 7                  
     3) Collier, Charity 7              4) Covington, Kate 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:14.34  
     1) Haley, Elaina 8                 2) Bailey, Allie 8                
     3) Jones, Evelyn 6                 4) Sherk, Vivian 7                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:35.18         DQ  
     1) Yates, Lauren 7                 2) Donovan, Kylie 8               
     3) Harwood, Emma 8                 4) Clark, Lily 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:40.66    1:39.13    7  
     1) Holmes, Fox 8                   2) Ayres, Charles 8               
     3) Giminez, James 8                4) Wester, Luke 8                 
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:36.27    2:17.51  
     1) Caragianis, Noah 8              2) Simpson, Cole 7                
     3) Paque, Maddox 7                 4) Smilie, John David 7           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:55.30   X2:29.41  
     1) Lindgren, Matthew 7             2) Davison, Emmett 7              
     3) Brigance, Ben 7                 4) Sweeney, Nicolas 7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:21.88   X2:55.26  
     1) Jones, Hardin 8                 2) Smalley, Nate 8                
     3) Smalley, Nick 8                 4) Boothby, Aeden 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:12.44    3:04.08    7  
     1) Kent, Hadley 9                  2) Kimball, Madelyn 9             
     3) Banks, Abby 10                  4) Ludwig, Camila 9               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    3:17.95  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 8            2) Paparella, Elle 10             
     3) Davenport, Allie 10             4) Speaks, Emme 9                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            4:14.71   X3:51.81  
     1) Brigance, Cecilia 10            2) Pitchford, Josie 10            
     3) Daniel, Caroline 9              4) Sims, Sophia 10                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X5:00.00  
     1) Smith, Kayleigh 9               2) Kelly, Madi 10                 
     3) Rowe, Sarah Grace 9             4) Wester, Corrine 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        3:07.85    3:03.09    7  
     1) Goldmon, William 10             2) Jackson, Peyton 9              
     3) Paque, Knox 9                   4) Simpson, Connor 10             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:30.11    3:24.70  
     1) Davison, Henry 9                2) Hardy, William 10              
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 10              4) Davenport, Davis 9             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:49.82  
     1) Lehr, Harrison 10               2) McElroy, Jacob 9               
     3) Clark, Will 9                   4) Whitehead, Brooks 9            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X5:05.31  
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 9               2) Harwood, Andrew 10             
     3) Johnston, Caleb 10              4) Holt, Grayson 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:29.81    2:29.82    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 12                 2) Daniel, Bella 11               
     3) Ayres, Caroline 12              4) Scales, Amelia 12              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:40.39    2:45.14  
     1) Vela, Natalia 11                2) Howell, Rowen 12               
     3) Krichev, Sophie 11              4) Watts, Amber 12                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:34.44  
     1) Sowash, Riley 11                2) Sawyer, Kat 12                 
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 11              4) Schmidt, Ainsley 11            
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:35.96  
     1) Austin, Addi 11                 2) Fierro, Averee 11              
     3) Mullins, Mem 11                 4) Wright, Haylee 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:37.73    2:34.50    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd 12               2) Freeman, Andrew 11             
     3) Johnson, Wesley 11              4) Derrick, Andrew 12             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        3:12.71    3:11.88  
     1) Clark, Brackin 11               2) Roberts, Bross 11              
     3) Blankenship, Will 12            4) Watson, Ben 11                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:34.33  
     1) Smith, George 12                2) Green, Henry 12                
     3) Smith, Gibson 11                4) McCary, Thad 11                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:52.78  
     1) Cook, Hugh 11                   2) Fierro, David 9                
     3) Livingston, JT 10               4) Aboudonia, Raz 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:22.35    2:24.43    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 13              2) Bruce, Katie Wilson 13         
     3) Yates, Madelyn 14               4) Fann, Josey 13                 
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:39.61    2:34.83  
     1) Sowash, Lillian 14              2) Scott, Sydney 13               
     3) Houser, Michaela 14             4) McCary, Addie 13               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:38.90  
     1) Rawls, Ava 13                   2) Heritage, Greer 13             
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford 13       4) Fierro, Brooke 13              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:09.47  
     1) Amiri, Armita 13                2) Smith, Corinne 14              
     3) Edmondson, Lucy 13              4) Keith, Caroline 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:12.66    2:15.47    7  
     1) Kimball, Mason 13               2) Freeman, Justin 13             
     3) Johnson, Bradford 13            4) Hardy, Samuel 14               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:45.19    3:06.08  
     1) Bohan, John 14                  2) Mitchell, Jack 13              
     3) Johnston, Matthew 13            4) Wilks, Jax 13                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:12.95   X3:00.53  
     1) Krasnow, Simon 14               2) Fogarty, Owen 13               
     3) McManus, Wright 13              4) Van Beck, Chad 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:14.02    2:18.57    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 15               2) Blasingame, Claire 16          
     3) Graves, Virginia 16             4) Vickers, Olivia 16             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:36.81    2:37.65  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 17            2) Scales, Ansley 15              
     3) Ferguson, Emily 17              4) Clary, Sydney 15               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:03.63    2:01.89    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 15               2) Scott, Spencer 16              
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 16              4) Rogers, Jackson 17             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:09.89    2:12.45  
     1) Cooper, Curtis 16               2) Theisen, Landon 16             
     3) Thurman, Reed 17                4) Blankenship, Nate 17           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:27.43   X2:23.00  
     1) Ziegler, William 15             2) Hardy, Jackson 16              
     3) Smith, Duncan 17                4) Steber, Ben 17                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Madeline         6 Blossomwood            30.53      29.88    5  
  2 McRight, Milie             6 Blossomwood            29.50      30.56    3  
  3 Heaps, Vivian              6 Gators                 34.00      30.95    1  
  4 Jackson, Anna Reed         5 Blossomwood            33.22      33.45  
  5 Sims, Juliette             6 Gators                 35.25      36.37  
  6 Harris, Emma               6 Gators                 37.72      37.72  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lindgren, Charlotte        6 Gators                 39.81     X34.27  
 -- Jones, Evelyn              6 Gators                 38.43     X39.01  
 -- Lehr, Francie              5 Blossomwood            40.24     X41.70  
 -- Ford, Litton               5 Gators               1:02.33     X50.21  
 -- Roath, Vivian              6 Gators                 48.75     X51.87  
 -- Covington, Ellis Ann       5 Blossomwood            51.00     X53.07  
 -- Roth, June                 5 Gators                 48.69     X55.41  
 -- Cooper, Lucy               5 Blossomwood          1:02.74     X56.21  
 -- Hendrickson, Evy           5 Gators                 58.59     X57.88  
 -- Holliday, Anna Gray        5 Blossomwood            53.85     X59.75  
 -- Collier, Faith             6 Blossomwood          1:01.33   X1:01.13  
 -- Fierro, Natalee            5 Blossomwood          1:11.67   X1:01.45  
 -- Pitchford, Florence        4 Gators                 49.19   X1:08.83  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leven, Jacob               6 Blossomwood            31.22      32.59    5  
  2 McElroy, Austin            6 Blossomwood            32.69      36.51    3  
  3 Matthews, Luke             5 Gators                 44.37      37.70    1  
  4 Wilson, Oliver             6 Blossomwood            35.89      38.75  
  5 Roth, Jack                 6 Gators                 40.78      45.01  
  6 Craig, Zachary             6 Gators               1:04.02    1:00.81  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Clark, Eli                 4 Blossomwood            39.19     X39.96  
 -- Howell, Walt               6 Blossomwood            46.80     X48.25  
 -- Smilie, Thomas             5 Blossomwood            56.01     X49.50  
 -- Varela, Daniel Jeshua      4 Gators                 51.69     X54.58  
 -- Craig, Nicholas            6 Gators               1:06.38     X57.69  
 -- Wester, Trip               5 Blossomwood            57.31   X1:07.35  
 -- Sherk, Vance               5 Gators               1:06.26   X1:08.37  
 -- Kelly, Colt                6 Blossomwood            44.69   X1:11.75  
 -- Lockwood, Nick             4 Blossomwood          1:09.28   X1:13.45  
 -- Smith, Wilson              4 Blossomwood          1:45.41   X1:22.06  
 -- Whitehead, Carter          4 Blossomwood          1:44.15   X1:26.78  
 -- Burns, Lucus               5 Blossomwood          1:31.52   X1:30.75  
 -- Lockwood, Frank            4 Blossomwood          2:20.30   X1:53.26  
 -- Robertson, Thomas          4 Blossomwood          2:42.90   X2:05.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Emma              8 Blossomwood            18.97      19.66    5  
  2 Yates, Lauren              7 Blossomwood               NT      22.75    3  
  3 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 24.12      23.27    1  
  4 Lowe, Landry               7 Blossomwood               NT      24.52  
  5 Wester, Audrey             8 Gators                 23.42      26.71  
  6 Dunham, Ellie              8 Gators                 27.87      27.96  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Addison             8 Blossomwood               NT      23.39  
 -- Cooper, Caroline           7 Blossomwood            25.76     X26.68  
 -- Fierro, Mia                7 Blossomwood            25.91     X27.72  
 -- Kelly, Rylee Grace         8 Blossomwood            25.55     X28.03  
 -- Davenport, Claire          7 Blossomwood            25.61     X29.03  
 -- Luhmann, Kylah             7 Blossomwood            29.79     X30.31  
 -- Haley, Elaina              8 Gators                 38.57     X35.65  
 -- Roberts, Bea               7 Blossomwood            38.52     X35.77  
 -- Collier, Charity           7 Blossomwood            37.83     X37.13  
 -- Santiago, Sofia            7 Blossomwood            34.30     X39.59  
 -- Rowe, Alice                7 Blossomwood            33.18     X39.75  
 -- Bailey, Allie              8 Gators                    NT     X41.46  
 -- Smith, Piper               7 Blossomwood            40.46     X42.52  
 -- Sherk, Vivian              7 Gators                    NT     X52.22  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Fox                8 Gators                 22.22      20.22    5  
  2 Giminez, James             8 Gators                 22.74      21.33    3  
  3 Wester, Luke               8 Gators                 22.82      22.59    1  
  4 Paque, Maddox              7 Blossomwood            23.53      23.09  
  5 Smilie, John David         7 Blossomwood            25.53      29.21  
  6 Caragianis, Noah           8 Blossomwood               NT      29.27  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roath, Will                8 Gators                    NT      34.69  
 -- Jones, Hardin              8 Gators                 32.22     X26.07  
 -- Brigance, Ben              7 Gators                 33.20     X29.28  
 -- Lindgren, Matthew          7 Gators                 30.90     X30.13  
 -- Cosgrove, Michael          8 Blossomwood            28.78     X30.64  
 -- Sweeney, Nicolas           7 Gators                 39.06     X32.45  
 -- Davison, Emmett            7 Gators                 31.49     X33.27  
 -- Robertson, James           7 Blossomwood            44.12     X35.32  
 -- Agee, Lincoln              7 Blossomwood            38.38     X36.59  
 -- Boothby, Aeden             7 Gators                 34.57     X38.45  
 -- Tharp, Blake               7 Blossomwood            34.05     X38.82  
 -- Smalley, Nick              8 Gators                 38.93     X42.56  
 -- Smalley, Nate              8 Gators                 40.75     X47.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby               10 Gators                 39.08      38.70    5  
  2 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                 40.39      40.44    3  
  3 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                 43.45      42.32    1  
  4 Paparella, Elle           10 Blossomwood               NT      43.31  
  5 Davenport, Allie          10 Blossomwood               NT      49.39  
  6 Speaks, Emme               9 Blossomwood               NT      49.45  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Sara               10 Gators                 55.28     X47.46  
 -- Sims, Sophia              10 Gators                 54.81     X53.27  
 -- Pitchford, Josie          10 Gators                 56.43     X55.01  
 -- Smalley, Abbie            10 Gators                 59.28     X56.32  
 -- Santiago, Olivia           9 Blossomwood          1:12.05   X1:08.71  
 -- Smith, Kayleigh            9 Blossomwood          1:23.53   X1:15.88  
 -- Wester, Corrine            9 Blossomwood          1:09.67   X1:21.78  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 36.14      37.06    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 39.06      37.96    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor           10 Blossomwood            40.60      38.39    1  
  4 Paque, Knox                9 Blossomwood            41.04      40.38  
  5 Jackson, Peyton            9 Blossomwood               NT      41.68  
  6 Davenport, Davis           9 Gators                 51.45      52.71  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fierro, David              9 Blossomwood            46.18     X46.45  
 -- Lehr, Harrison            10 Blossomwood            46.69     X46.52  
 -- Harwood, Andrew           10 Blossomwood            51.78     X50.31  
 -- Leven, Max                 9 Blossomwood            50.29     X50.51  
 -- Johnston, Caleb           10 Blossomwood            48.70     X51.96  
 -- Livingston, JT            10 Blossomwood            47.39     X52.27  
 -- Tharp, Kyle               10 Blossomwood            50.73     X53.75  
 -- Holt, Grayson              9 Blossomwood            50.11     X56.81  
 -- McElroy, Jacob             9 Blossomwood            55.26     X58.41  
 -- Tomczyk, Nico              9 Gators               1:02.94   X1:02.08  
 -- Mitchell, Tyler            9 Blossomwood          1:02.47   X1:15.25  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           11 Blossomwood            30.39      31.39    5  
  2 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 31.78      31.50    3  
  3 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 32.25      31.84    1  
  4 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 33.13      33.27  
  5 Howell, Rowen             12 Blossomwood            32.49      33.45  
  6 Vela, Natalia             11 Blossomwood               NT      34.81  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Keith, Atkins             12 Gators                    NT     X40.63  
 -- Mullins, Mem              11 Blossomwood               NT     X40.68  
 -- Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                 44.26     X42.32  
 -- Watts, Amber              12 Blossomwood            41.29     X42.82  
 -- Austin, Addi              11 Blossomwood            43.63     X46.13  
 -- Craig, Benton             11 Blossomwood            46.93     X47.31  
 -- Douthit, Ella             11 Blossomwood               NT     X50.58  
 -- Schmitz, Laurel           11 Gators                 52.46     X51.83  
 -- Schmidt, Ainsley          11 Gators                 55.76     X57.09  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derrick, Andrew           12 Gators                 33.87      32.51    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           11 Gators                 32.21      34.19    3  
  3 Freeman, Andrew           11 Gators                 35.26      35.63    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         12 Blossomwood            40.26      39.44  
  5 Watson, Ben               11 Blossomwood            37.22      40.45  
  6 Clark, Brackin            11 Blossomwood               NT      42.26  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, George             12 Gators                 41.87     X39.25  
 -- Kent, Farrell             11 Gators               1:00.15     X41.07  
 -- Smith, Gibson             11 Gators                 44.70     X42.78  
 -- Steber, Joseph            11 Gators                 46.44     X45.77  
 -- McCary, Thad              11 Gators                 51.31     X47.41  
 -- Amiri, Arya`              11 Gators               1:01.55   X1:03.15  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            14 Blossomwood            30.39      29.75    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 31.63      30.33    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           13 Blossomwood            31.30      31.71    1  
  4 Bruce, Katie Wilson       13 Blossomwood               NT      33.41  
  5 Edmondson, Lucy           13 Gators                 37.29      36.84  
  6 McCary, Addie             13 Gators                 36.97      37.75  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Heritage, Greer           13 Blossomwood            34.41     X35.25  
 -- Heritage, Preston         13 Blossomwood            35.69     X35.89  
 -- Fierro, Brooke            13 Blossomwood               NT     X37.50  
 -- Amiri, Armita             13 Gators                    NT     X45.22  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 29.39      28.19    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         13 Gators                 28.94      29.03    3  
  3 Freeman, Justin           13 Gators                 29.25      29.58    1  
  4 Bohan, John               14 Blossomwood            33.04      32.59  
  5 Johnston, Matthew         13 Blossomwood            35.66      39.01  
  6 Wilks, Jax                13 Blossomwood               NT      45.39  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Van Beck, Chad            14 Gators                 34.70     X33.69  
 -- Fogarty, Owen             13 Gators                 40.59     X35.25  
 -- McManus, Wright           13 Gators                 37.44     X37.03  
 -- Bailey, Bobby             13 Gators                 41.57     X40.26  
 -- Krasnow, Simon            14 Gators                 39.14     X40.40  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            15 Blossomwood            28.79      29.28    5  
  2 Blasingame, Claire        16 Blossomwood               NT      29.38    3  
  3 Vickers, Olivia           16 Blossomwood            30.96      31.20    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            15 Gators                 33.26      33.38  
  5 Clary, Sydney             15 Gators                 33.93      33.89  
  6 Barrett, Isabella         16 Gators                    NT      34.26  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           16 Gators                 26.00      25.71    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           16 Blossomwood            27.06      27.41    3  
  3 Rogers, Jackson           17 Gators                 27.45      27.90    1  
  4 Cooper, Curtis            16 Blossomwood            27.43      28.19  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            16 Gators                 28.64      28.21  
  6 Blankenship, Nate         17 Blossomwood               NT      32.03  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Steber, Ben               17 Gators                 30.16     X29.60  
 -- Smith, Duncan             17 Gators                 29.16     X30.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Addison             8 Blossomwood            30.62      28.85    5  
  2 Donovan, Kylie             8 Blossomwood            30.14      29.87    3  
  3 Wester, Audrey             8 Gators                 32.72      33.78    1  
  4 Clark, Lily                7 Blossomwood               NT      40.07  
  5 Pitchford, Madeleine       7 Gators                 47.28      41.62  
  6 Dunham, Ellie              8 Gators                 53.50      42.31  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 25.93      25.96    5  
  2 Holmes, Fox                8 Gators                 31.62      29.26    3  
  3 Wester, Luke               8 Gators                 30.51      32.64    1  
  4 Paque, Maddox              7 Blossomwood            34.64      40.78  
  5 Simpson, Cole              7 Blossomwood               NT      44.02  
  6 Caragianis, Noah           8 Blossomwood               NT      50.19  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paparella, Elle           10 Blossomwood            52.61      53.91    5  
  2 Kimball, Madelyn           9 Gators                    NT      57.33    3  
  3 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators               1:05.15    1:01.45    1  
  4 Brigance, Cecilia         10 Gators               1:02.18    1:05.22  
  5 Kelly, Madi               10 Blossomwood               NT    1:08.63  
  6 Rowe, Sarah Grace          9 Blossomwood               NT    1:14.09  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 51.62      52.59    5  
  2 Paque, Knox                9 Blossomwood            53.91      54.33    3  
  3 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            52.07      54.70    1  
  4 Jackson, Peyton            9 Blossomwood            56.06      55.90  
  5 Green, Luke               10 Gators                    NT    1:11.16  
  6 Fogarty, Henry             9 Gators               1:15.00    1:17.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 41.49      42.15    5  
  2 Krichev, Sophie           11 Blossomwood            40.87      42.39    3  
  3 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 43.99      44.20    1  
  4 Sawyer, Kat               12 Gators                    NT      44.77  
  5 Howell, Rowen             12 Blossomwood            43.52      45.91  
  6 Wright, Haylee            11 Blossomwood               NT    1:04.44  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            12 Gators                 43.27      42.71    5  
  2 Freeman, Andrew           11 Gators                 49.94      44.76    3  
  3 Green, Henry              12 Gators                 54.25      52.75    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross            11 Blossomwood            55.26      53.75  
  5 Blankenship, Will         12 Blossomwood            58.20      56.07  
  6 Watson, Ben               11 Blossomwood            53.02      57.41  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Katie Wilson       13 Blossomwood            39.41      41.21    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood            40.68      41.96    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           13 Blossomwood               NT      45.01    1  
  4 Smith, Corinne            14 Gators                 48.81      46.07  
  5 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 47.31      46.09  
  6 Keith, Caroline           13 Gators                 49.27      49.26  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin           13 Gators                 37.82      38.12    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 41.26      41.58    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            13 Gators                 44.59      44.08    1  
  4 Mitchell, Jack            13 Blossomwood            53.65      53.82  
  5 Wilks, Jax                13 Blossomwood               NT    1:00.64  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire        16 Blossomwood            38.46      38.09    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           16 Blossomwood            40.54      40.87    3  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 42.33      42.28    1  
  4 Ayres, Anna               15 Gators                 48.46      47.57  
  5 Scales, Ansley            15 Gators                 47.84      47.65  
  6 Seymour, Taylor           17 Blossomwood               NT      54.40  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            15 Gators                 33.38      33.51    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           16 Blossomwood            34.19      35.14    3  
  3 Scott, Spencer            16 Gators                 35.07      35.44    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           17 Gators                 36.19      36.57  
  5 Hyatt, Mike               15 Blossomwood            42.55      40.16  
  6 Blankenship, Nate         17 Blossomwood            42.67      44.65  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:29.15    7  
     1) Paque, Maddox M7                2) Krichev, Charlotte W8          
     3) Harwood, Emma W8                4) Smilie, John David M7          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:28.27    1:34.22  
     1) Holmes, Fox M8                  2) Wells, Lane W8                 
     3) Wester, Audrey W8               4) Ayres, Charles M8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:23.07   X2:04.94  
     1) Jones, Hardin M8                2) Haley, Elaina W8               
     3) Shadinger, Isabelle W8          4) Sims, Grant M8                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X2:22.64  
     1) Rowe, Alice W7                  2) Robertson, James M7            
     3) Luhmann, Kylah W7               4) Agee, Lincoln M7               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:22.78  
     1) Tharp, Blake M7                 2) Smith, Piper W7                
     3) Cosgrove, Michael M8            4) Santiago, Sofia W7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:02.40  
     1) Smalley, Nate M8                2) Sherk, Vivian W7               
     3) Smalley, Nick M8                4) Bailey, Allie W8               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:34.67    2:38.95    7  
     1) Hardy, William M10              2) Ludwig, Camila W9              
     3) Banks, Abby W10                 4) Hardy, Benjamin M10            
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:54.41  
     1) Davenport, Allie W10            2) Paparella, Elle W10            
     3) Simpson, Connor M10             4) Goldmon, William M10           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:39.47  
     1) Speaks, Emme W9                 2) Johnston, Caleb M10            
     3) McElroy, Jacob M9               4) Rowe, Sarah Grace W9           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:45.93   X3:41.00  
     1) Fogarty, Henry M9               2) Smith, Sara W10                
     3) Pitchford, Josie W10            4) Davison, Henry M9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:45.83  
     1) Davenport, Davis M9             2) Kimball, Madelyn W9            
     3) Smalley, Abbie W10              4) Tomczyk, Nico M9               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                             NT   X4:22.45  
     1) Wester, Corrine W9              2) Leven, Max M9                  
     3) Livingston, JT M10              4) Santiago, Olivia W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:10.99    2:13.69    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie W12                2) Scales, Amelia W12             
     3) Lunsford, Judd M12              4) Johnson, Wesley M11            
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:28.15  
     1) Watson, Ben M11                 2) Blankenship, Will M12          
     3) Howell, Rowen W12               4) Krichev, Sophie W11            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:04.77  
     1) Kent, Farrell M11               2) Amiri, Arya` M11               
     3) Keith, Atkins W12               4) Sawyer, Kat W12                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:11.16   X3:13.58  
     1) Steber, Joseph M11              2) Schmidt, Ainsley W11           
     3) Sowash, Riley W11               4) Smith, Gibson M11              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:16.22  
     1) Watts, Amber W12                2) Douthit, Ella W11              
     3) Clark, Brackin M11              4) Cook, Hugh M11                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:06.93    2:04.21    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel M14               2) McCary, Addie W13              
     3) Houser, Michaela W14            4) Johnson, Bradford M13          
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:12.95  
     1) Bohan, John M14                 2) Johnston, Matthew M13          
     3) Krichev, Audrey W13             4) Yates, Madelyn W14             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:39.45  
     1) Fogarty, Owen M13               2) Keith, Caroline W13            
     3) Amiri, Armita W13               4) Bailey, Bobby M13              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:41.70  
     1) Wilks, Jax M13                  2) Mitchell, Jack M13             
     3) Fierro, Brooke W13              4) Heritage, Preston W13          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:30.26   X2:46.81  
     1) Smith, Corinne W14              2) Van Beck, Chad M14             
     3) Krasnow, Simon M14              4) Edmondson, Lucy W13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    1:53.62    7  
     1) Blasingame, Claire W16          2) Krichev, Julia W15             
     3) Cooper, Curtis M16              4) Theisen, Landon M16            
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:59.43    1:59.58  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen M16             2) Ferguson, Emily W17            
     3) Scales, Ansley W15              4) Kimball, Myles M15             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:08.52   X2:08.65  
     1) Hardy, Jackson M16              2) Ferguson, Rebecca W17          
     3) Clary, Sydney W15               4) Scott, Spencer M16             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:13.33   X2:14.38  
     1) Steber, Ben M17                 2) Ayres, Anna W15                
     3) Ellett, Tabory W15              4) Smith, Duncan M17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         8 Blossomwood            22.63      22.33    5  
  2 Donovan, Kylie             8 Blossomwood            25.49      25.22    3  
  3 Harwood, Emma              8 Blossomwood            23.39      25.58    1  
  4 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 33.33     J33.89  
  5 Pitchford, Madeleine       7 Gators                 34.59     J33.72  
  6 Wester, Audrey             8 Gators                 35.94      40.90  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 22.45      24.14    5  
  2 Giminez, James             8 Gators                 27.75      25.97    3  
  3 Holmes, Fox                8 Gators                 26.84      28.07    1  
  4 Simpson, Cole              7 Blossomwood               NT      39.27  
  5 Caragianis, Noah           8 Blossomwood               NT      39.83  
  6 Cosgrove, Michael          8 Blossomwood               NT      43.26  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby               10 Gators                 45.09      45.89    5  
  2 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                 47.71      49.23    3  
  3 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                 49.70      51.87    1  
  4 Speaks, Emme               9 Blossomwood            55.12      55.02  
  5 Davenport, Allie          10 Blossomwood            55.53      57.76  
  6 Rowe, Sarah Grace          9 Blossomwood               NT    1:40.32  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            44.41      45.15    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 46.21      49.03    3  
  3 Whitehead, Brooks          9 Blossomwood               NT      52.81    1  
  4 Clark, Will                9 Blossomwood               NT      52.82  
  5 Davison, Henry             9 Gators               1:03.10    1:03.45  
  6 Davenport, Davis           9 Gators               1:10.22    1:07.01  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 36.62      37.38    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 38.72      38.78    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 40.06      39.51    1  
  4 Howell, Rowen             12 Blossomwood            41.91      43.89  
  5 Vela, Natalia             11 Blossomwood               NT      44.38  
  6 Wright, Haylee            11 Blossomwood            50.74      49.19  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            12 Gators                 36.57      35.75    5  
  2 Derrick, Andrew           12 Gators                 37.28      36.35    3  
  3 Johnson, Wesley           11 Gators                 41.84      44.65    1  
  4 Roberts, Bross            11 Blossomwood            54.73      52.12  
  5 Clark, Brackin            11 Blossomwood            53.58      55.07  
  6 Cook, Hugh                11 Blossomwood            56.61      55.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            14 Blossomwood               NT      34.09    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood            39.32      38.14    3  
  3 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 39.34     J39.39    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                 41.58     J39.33  
  5 Rawls, Ava                13 Blossomwood            39.76      39.84  
  6 Smith, Corinne            14 Gators                 43.31      43.12  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         13 Gators                 34.38      34.65    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 34.06      34.97    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            13 Gators                 35.07      35.14    1  
  4 Bohan, John               14 Blossomwood            41.07      41.32  
  5 Johnston, Matthew         13 Blossomwood            46.91      49.38  
  6 Mitchell, Jack            13 Blossomwood            53.29      53.71  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            15 Blossomwood            33.03      34.06    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          16 Blossomwood            36.39      36.88    3  
  3 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 36.56      37.25    1  
  4 Vickers, Olivia           16 Blossomwood            36.53      39.08  
  5 Ferguson, Rebecca         17 Gators                 40.78      40.89  
  6 Clary, Sydney             15 Gators                 42.26      44.01  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           16 Gators                 31.20      31.02    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            15 Gators                 31.78      31.07    3  
  3 Cooper, Curtis            16 Blossomwood            31.98      31.96    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           17 Gators                 34.03      34.08  
  5 Blankenship, Nate         17 Blossomwood            37.53      38.51  
  6 Hyatt, Mike               15 Blossomwood            41.80      43.81  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Charlotte         8 Blossomwood               NT      21.13    5  
  2 Harwood, Emma              8 Blossomwood            22.71      24.46    3  
  3 Yates, Lauren              7 Blossomwood            25.53      26.34    1  
  4 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 39.99      32.58  
  5 Dunham, Ellie              8 Gators                 39.23      34.90  
  6 Pitchford, Madeleine       7 Gators                 35.68      36.03  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 24.21      24.20    5  
  2 Giminez, James             8 Gators                 25.07      26.58    3  
  3 Paque, Maddox              7 Blossomwood            37.54      29.50    1  
  4 Sims, Grant                8 Gators                 42.87      33.65  
  5 Smilie, John David         7 Blossomwood               NT      37.13  
  6 Simpson, Cole              7 Blossomwood               NT      40.69  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby               10 Gators                 46.01      48.21    5  
  2 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                 52.81      50.09    3  
  3 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                 52.09      54.32    1  
  4 Davenport, Allie          10 Blossomwood            51.77      57.78  
  5 Speaks, Emme               9 Blossomwood               NT    1:01.51  
  6 Paparella, Elle           10 Blossomwood               NT    1:03.56  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 43.94      44.57    5  
  2 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            45.19      45.65    3  
  3 Simpson, Connor           10 Blossomwood               NT      47.70    1  
  4 Clark, Will                9 Blossomwood            48.93      49.53  
  5 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 45.72      49.63  
  6 Green, Luke               10 Gators                    NT      58.87  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie           11 Blossomwood            33.68      35.78    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 36.07      36.81    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 37.18      37.87    1  
  4 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 41.40      43.95  
  5 Vela, Natalia             11 Blossomwood               NT      44.14  
  6 Fierro, Averee            11 Blossomwood               NT      59.96  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            12 Gators                 41.02      36.41    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           11 Gators                 37.35      36.83    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           12 Gators                 42.97      40.40    1  
  4 Blankenship, Will         12 Blossomwood            46.65      45.31  
  5 Watson, Ben               11 Blossomwood            50.46      53.83  
  6 Roberts, Bross            11 Blossomwood               NT      57.16  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            14 Blossomwood            33.24      31.83    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 33.75      33.76    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey           13 Blossomwood            33.68      34.95    1  
  4 Mullins, Anna Crawford    13 Blossomwood               NT      36.15  
  5 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                 40.52      41.52  
  6 McCary, Addie             13 Gators                 45.57      44.87  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford         13 Gators                 30.38      30.41    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin           13 Gators                 35.43      35.14    3  
  3 Kimball, Mason            13 Gators                    NT      37.46    1  
  4 Johnston, Matthew         13 Blossomwood            43.80      44.89  
  5 Wilks, Jax                13 Blossomwood               NT      57.27  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire        16 Blossomwood            32.16      31.44    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            15 Blossomwood            32.22      32.64    3  
  3 Graves, Virginia          16 Blossomwood            33.12      33.59    1  
  4 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                    NT      35.87  
  5 Ferguson, Rebecca         17 Gators                    NT      39.21  
  6 Clary, Sydney             15 Gators                 38.97      39.89  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           16 Gators                 29.33      29.07    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            15 Gators                 29.06      29.22    3  
  3 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 31.76      31.22    1  
  4 Cooper, Curtis            16 Blossomwood            31.80      32.65  
  5 Theisen, Landon           16 Blossomwood            31.14      32.72  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:19.49    1:25.38    7  
     1) Yates, Lauren 7                 2) Harwood, Emma 8                
     3) Donovan, Kylie 8                4) Krichev, Charlotte 8           
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:47.07    1:59.08  
     1) Wells, Lane 8                   2) Pitchford, Madeleine 7         
     3) Dunham, Ellie 8                 4) Wester, Audrey 8               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        1:42.83   X1:41.27  
     1) Clark, Lily 7                   2) Davenport, Claire 7            
     3) Cooper, Caroline 7              4) Wiley, Addison 8               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        1:53.39   X2:11.76  
     1) Lowe, Landry 7                  2) Luhmann, Kylah 7               
     3) Collier, Charity 7              4) Rowe, Alice 7                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:51.94  
     1) Bailey, Allie 8                 2) Sherk, Vivian 7                
     3) Sims, Juliette 6                4) Haley, Elaina 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:26.29    1:26.91    7  
     1) Holmes, Fox 8                   2) Wester, Luke 8                 
     3) Giminez, James 8                4) Ayres, Charles 8               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        1:20.83    1:55.77  
     1) Smilie, John David 7            2) Paque, Maddox 7                
     3) Caragianis, Noah 8              4) Wilson, Parker 8               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:11.71   X2:14.93  
     1) Lindgren, Matthew 7             2) Davison, Emmett 7              
     3) Smalley, Nick 8                 4) Sims, Grant 8                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:20.74   X2:21.75  
     1) Brigance, Ben 7                 2) Boothby, Aeden 7               
     3) Smalley, Nate 8                 4) Jones, Hardin 8                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:28.59  
     1) Cosgrove, Michael 8             2) Robertson, James 7             
     3) Tharp, Blake 7                  4) Agee, Lincoln 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:47.31    2:56.50    7  
     1) Ludwig, Camila 9                2) Daniel, Caroline 9             
     3) Kent, Hadley 9                  4) Banks, Abby 10                 
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:52.21    3:20.19  
     1) Davenport, Allie 10             2) Rowe, Sarah Grace 9            
     3) Speaks, Emme 9                  4) Paparella, Elle 10             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:40.97   X3:31.97  
     1) Smith, Sara 10                  2) Brigance, Cecilia 10           
     3) Sims, Sophia 10                 4) Smalley, Abbie 10              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X5:12.64  
     1) Kelly, Madi 10                  2) Santiago, Olivia 9             
     3) Smith, Kayleigh 9               4) Wester, Corrine 9              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:44.03    2:46.97    7  
     1) Clark, Will 9                   2) Simpson, Connor 10             
     3) Paque, Knox 9                   4) Goldmon, William 10            
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:00.53    3:02.89  
     1) Hardy, William 10               2) Davison, Henry 9               
     3) Davenport, Davis 9              4) Hardy, Benjamin 10             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                        3:08.96   X3:22.70  
     1) Jackson, Peyton 9               2) Johnston, Caleb 10             
     3) Livingston, JT 10               4) Fierro, David 9                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                        3:17.82   X3:44.10  
     1) Holt, Grayson 9                 2) Tharp, Kyle 10                 
     3) Leven, Max 9                    4) McElroy, Jacob 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:57.41  
     1) Green, Luke 10                  2) Tomczyk, Nico 9                
     3) Fogarty, Henry 9                4) Edmondson, Owen 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:11.25    2:16.53    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 12              2) Daniel, Bella 11               
     3) Scales, Amelia 12               4) Meyer, Macie 12                
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:21.31    2:29.03  
     1) Fierro, Averee 11               2) Howell, Rowen 12               
     3) Vela, Natalia 11                4) Krichev, Sophie 11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:58.63  
     1) Keith, Atkins 12                2) Schmitz, Laurel 11             
     3) Sowash, Riley 11                4) Sawyer, Kat 12                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:17.14  
     1) Mullins, Mem 11                 2) Craig, Benton 11               
     3) Douthit, Ella 11                4) Austin, Addi 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:16.15    2:19.84    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 12              2) Freeman, Andrew 11             
     3) Lunsford, Judd 12               4) Johnson, Wesley 11             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:41.74    2:56.28  
     1) Blankenship, Will 12            2) Clark, Brackin 11              
     3) Roberts, Bross 11               4) Watson, Ben 11                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X3:00.46  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 12               2) Harwood, Andrew 10             
     3) Cook, Hugh 11                   4) Whitehead, Brooks 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:04.32   X3:04.07  
     1) Smith, Gibson 11                2) McCary, Thad 11                
     3) Steber, Joseph 11               4) Smith, George 12               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:22.95  
     1) Amiri, Arya` 11                 2) Green, Luke 10                 
     3) Green, Henry 12                 4) Kent, Farrell 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:06.87    2:09.07    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 13              2) Mullins, Anna Crawford 13      
     3) Fann, Josey 13                  4) Yates, Madelyn 14              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:23.01    2:23.53  
     1) Houser, Michaela 14             2) McCary, Addie 13               
     3) Sowash, Lillian 14              4) Edmondson, Lucy 13             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                             NT   X2:26.03  
     1) Fierro, Brooke 13               2) Rawls, Ava 13                  
     3) Heritage, Greer 13              4) Heritage, Preston 13           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:40.98  
     1) Scott, Sydney 13                2) Amiri, Armita 13               
     3) Keith, Caroline 13              4) Smith, Corinne 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:08.63    2:02.13    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 14                2) Freeman, Justin 13             
     3) Kimball, Mason 13               4) Johnson, Bradford 13           
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:43.57  
     1) Wilks, Jax 13                   2) Johnston, Matthew 13           
     3) Mitchell, Jack 13               4) Bohan, John 14                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:34.30   X2:40.88  
     1) Bailey, Bobby 13                2) Fogarty, Owen 13               
     3) McManus, Wright 13              4) Van Beck, Chad 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:02.66    2:08.34    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia 16              2) Graves, Virginia 16            
     3) Blasingame, Claire 16           4) Krichev, Julia 15              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:14.60    2:19.21  
     1) Scales, Ansley 15               2) Ferguson, Rebecca 17           
     3) Clary, Sydney 15                4) Ferguson, Emily 17             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:59.63    1:50.22    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 15               2) Rogers, Jackson 17             
     3) Hardy, Jackson 16               4) O'Neil, Stephen 16             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                             NT    2:11.13  
     1) Blankenship, Nate 17            2) Thurman, Reed 17               
     3) Cooper, Curtis 16               4) Theisen, Landon 16             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:00.67   X1:56.89  
     1) Ziegler, William 15             2) Scott, Spencer 16              
     3) Steber, Ben 17                  4) Smith, Duncan 17               
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zirnstein, Nathan         22 Dolphins                  NT     X26.21  
 -- Snoddy, Carolyn           26 Dolphins               26.33     X28.32  
 -- Chilton, Anna             21 Dolphins                  NT     X28.65  
 -- Matus, Laura              19 Dolphins                  NT     X29.81  
 -- Holsclaw, Piper           17 Dolphins               33.07     X34.01  
 -- Hopkins, Martin           20 Dolphins               32.49     X35.90  
 -- Saft, Eleanor             21 Dolphins                  NT     X47.16  
 -- Hutto, Bailey             19 Dolphins                  NT     X52.47  
 -- O'Hare, Sophie            19 Dolphins                  NT     X55.01  
 -- Hulgan, Zack              24 Dolphins               56.68     X58.88  
 -- Mohlere, Sarah            19 Dolphins               58.65   X1:03.09  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org