Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2019 03:16 PM
                   2019 RCSL GRENvsSJST - meters - 6/5/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:07.28    7  
     1) Wells, Lane 8                   2) Wester, Audrey 8               
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine 7          4) Dunham, Ellie 8                
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:06.22    2:16.03  
     1) Rousseau, Jillian 8             2) Carter, Nicole 7               
     3) Scruggs, Katie 8                4) Johnson, Daisy 8               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:26.72  
     1) Thomas, Emerie 7                2) Madewell, Payton 8             
     3) Tuck, Leigha 8                  4) Macaulay, Breauna 7            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:02.02  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
     3) Hall, Ryleigh 8                 4) Castor, Clarissa 7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:16.12  
     1) Haley, Elaina 8                 2) Bailey, Allie 8                
     3) Shadinger, Isabelle 8           4) Sims, Juliette 6               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    1:48.33    7  
     1) Holmes, Fox 8                   2) Ayres, Charles 8               
     3) Giminez, James 8                4) Lindgren, Matthew 7            
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:58.05    2:06.01  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8                 2) Patterson, Kiptyn 8            
     3) Wright, Abel 8                  4) Murphy, Dawson 8               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:40.53  
     1) Jones, Hardin 8                 2) Wester, Luke 8                 
     3) Brigance, Ben 7                 4) Smalley, Nick 8                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:57.16  
     1) Tipton, Memphis 7               2) Ayers, Tanner 8                
     3) Hillman, Landon 8               4) Trafton, Connor 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:57.59  
     1) Sweeney, Nicolas 7              2) White, Nathan 8                
     3) Smalley, Nate 8                 4) Davison, Emmett 7              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:59.52  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Wargo, James 8                 
     3) Petrukhno, Peter 8              4) Davis, Austin 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    3:11.50    7  
     1) Kent, Hadley 9                  2) Schreiber, Elena 9             
     3) Banks, Abby 10                  4) Ludwig, Camila 9               
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:21.23    3:28.40  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) McDonald, Ellie 9               4) Dublin, Brooklyn 10            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X4:00.28  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 9              2) Giminez, Isabella 10           
     3) Derrick, Emily 9                4) Smalley, Abbie 9               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:36.50  
     1) Carter, Rebecca 10              2) Hicks, Abbie 10                
     3) Reynolds, Madison 10            4) Skipworth, Sariah 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X4:49.07  
     1) Smith, Sara 10                  2) Pitchford, Josie 10            
     3) Herrington, Natalie 9           4) Herrington, Amelia 9           
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X6:03.02  
     1) Williams, Olivia 9              2) Gastler, Zeah 9                
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    3:17.69    7  
     1) Taylor, John Marshall 9         2) Hardy, William 10              
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 10              4) McCary, Thad 10                
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:22.65    3:26.45  
     1) McCarver, Camden 10             2) Locke, Gavin 10                
     3) Locke, Levi 10                  4) Clark, Grady 10                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:57.08  
     1) Davenport, Davis 9              2) Fogarty, Henry 9               
     3) Taylor, Hayes 9                 4) Mokhtari, Zain 10              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:47.63  
     1) Wright, Reece 9                 2) Grisham, Hudson 9              
     3) Kelley, Ben 9                   4) Wallace, Houston 9             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X5:49.27  
     1) Simmons, Adam 10                2) Ayers, Collin 9                
     3) Rousseau, Jackson 10            4) Rose, Landon 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:30.75    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 12              2) Daniel, Bella 11               
     3) Scales, Amelia 12               4) Meyer, Macie 12                
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:48.66    2:53.09  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 12              2) Caruso, Lexie 11               
     3) Owen, Rylee 11                  4) Simmons, Maggie 12             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:10.22  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 11            2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
     3) McGilton, Savannah 11           4) Towers, Madelyn 11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:31.25  
     1) Sowash, Riley 11                2) Herrington, Evelyn 12          
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 11              4) Schreiber, Cataryna 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:36.26    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 12              2) Shadinger, Austin 11           
     3) Johnson, Wesley 11              4) Lunsford, Judd 12              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:11.59    3:15.52  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 12              2) Tipton, Braden 11              
     3) Nulter, Dean 12                 4) Petrukhno, Alex 11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X4:01.72  
     1) Steber, Joseph 11               2) Smith, George 12               
     3) Smith, Gibson 11                4) Amiri, Arya` 11                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X5:54.08  
     1) Thompson, Cameron 11            2) Applegate, Logan 11            
     3) Bott, Dale 11                   4) Yohe, Adam 11                  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:29.24    2:34.25    7  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) McCleary, Ella 14               4) Owen, Bailey 13                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:43.91    2:40.26  
     1) Brooks, Caroline 13             2) Scott, Sydney 13               
     3) Houser, Michaela 14             4) Sowash, Lillian 14             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:04.94  
     1) Marty, Madison 14               2) Cleary, Erin 13                
     3) MacBlane, Caley 13              4) Kirkham, Hannah 14             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:59.33  
     1) Boughton, Jayden 13             2) Bott, Jennifer 13              
     3) Brock, Rebecca 13               4) Webb, Reagan 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:20.32    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 14                2) Fogarty, Owen 13               
     3) Johnson, Bradford 13            4) Barlow, Bo 14                  
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:42.08  
     1) McDonald, Brock 13              2) Davis, William 13              
     3) Campbell, Addison 14            4) Anderson, Franklin 13          
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:31.88    7  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 17            2) Ferguson, Emily 17             
     3) Clary, Sydney 15                4) Scales, Ansley 15              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:28.29    2:33.62  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 15             2) Nabors, Carlee 15              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 15           4) Ryan, Ashleigh 15              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:04.95  
     1) Carroll, Abigail 15             2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Sampson, Lexi 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:08.64    2:15.08    7  
     1) Simmons, Evan 16                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
     3) Driver, David 15                4) Davis, Wesley 17               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:10.57  
     1) Rogers, Jackson 17              2) Scott, Spencer 16              
     3) Smith, Duncan 17                4) Steber, Ben 17                 
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:24.39  
     1) Blankenship, Carson 17          2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Broyles, Lawson 16              4) Cousins, Joseph 17             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 16              2) Kimball, Myles 15              
     3) Ziegler, William 15             4) Hardy, Jackson 16              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaps, Vivian              6 Gators                 45.63      36.00    5  
  2 Sims, Juliette             6 Gators                 42.07      38.25    3  
  3 Jones, Evelyn              6 Gators                 42.46      38.43    1  
  4 McDonald, Phoebe           6 SJST                 1:03.97      48.64  
  5 Hinton, Halzyn             6 SJST                 1:06.25    1:07.57  
 -- Alexander, Makayla         6 SJST                   55.23        DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Evy           5 Gators                    NT    1:15.33  
 -- Liese, Hannah              6 Gators                    NT     X36.43  
 -- Harris, Emma               6 Gators                 52.25     X37.72  
 -- Lindgren, Charlotte        6 Gators                 50.87     X43.27  
 -- Roth, June                 5 Gators                    NT     X48.69  
 -- Roath, Vivian              6 Gators                    NT     X48.75  
 -- Ford, Litton               5 Gators               1:10.48   X1:02.33  
 -- Pitchford, Florence        4 Gators                 49.19   X1:11.63  
 -- Macaulay, Renee            6 SJST                 1:23.49   X1:16.44  
 -- Rousseau, Jordyn           5 SJST                      NT   X1:19.97  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Rowdy                6 SJST                      NT      33.68    5  
  2 Taylor, Win                6 Gators                 33.38      34.31    3  
  3 Roth, Jack                 6 Gators                    NT      40.78    1  
  4 Wright, Wyatt              5 SJST                   48.93      44.37  
  5 Bender, Chase              6 SJST                 1:14.59      45.75  
  6 Sweeney, Lucas             5 Gators                 49.33      53.14  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Matthews, Luke             5 Gators                 44.37     X44.71  
 -- Gastler, Zach              6 SJST                      NT     X47.37  
 -- Varela, Daniel Jeshua      4 Gators               1:07.33     X51.69  
 -- Borthwick, Eli             6 SJST                 1:15.16     X56.21  
 -- Grisham, Finley            5 SJST                      NT   X1:02.56  
 -- Craig, Nicholas            6 Gators               1:40.21   X1:06.38  
 -- Craig, Zachary             6 Gators               1:37.72   X1:10.78  
 -- Rousseau, Jacob            5 SJST                      NT   X1:38.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   22.62      22.25    5  
  2 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 28.75      24.12    3  
  3 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   24.45      29.77    1  
  4 Dunham, Ellie              8 Gators                 34.52      30.20  
  5 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   38.12      36.39  
  6 Haley, Elaina              8 Gators                 45.56      41.69  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Macaulay, Breauna          7 SJST                   35.52     X33.89  
 -- Thomas, Emerie             7 SJST                   33.79     X37.15  
 -- Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   46.40     X37.44  
 -- Robeson, Kennady           7 SJST                   46.69     X39.01  
 -- Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   36.80     X39.19  
 -- Castor, Clarissa           7 SJST                   37.86     X39.25  
 -- Ostrander, Carmen          7 SJST                   36.31     X39.75  
 -- Hall, Ryleigh              8 SJST                   48.76     X40.51  
 -- Locke, Olivia              7 SJST                   48.36     X41.39  
 -- Mize, Lilli                7 SJST                   52.98     X48.76  
 -- Fannin, Chloe              7 SJST                   53.60     X51.84  
 -- Hughes, Alyssa             7 SJST                 1:10.22     X54.95  
 -- Mastin, Anna               8 SJST                 1:14.50     X58.96  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 20.25      18.51    5  
  2 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   21.89      21.91    3  
  3 Giminez, James             8 Gators                 22.74      24.35    1  
  4 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   29.24      26.58  
  5 Lindgren, Matthew          7 Gators                 32.37      30.90  
  6 Wargo, James               8 SJST                   37.58      39.50  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roath, Will                8 Gators                    NT      34.78  
 -- Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   39.79     X30.51  
 -- White, Nathan              8 Gators                 41.31     X31.47  
 -- Hillman, Landon            8 SJST                   38.00     X32.07  
 -- Davison, Emmett            7 Gators                 35.81     X34.32  
 -- Smalley, Nick              8 Gators                 39.22     X38.93  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            7 SJST                   46.88     X41.00  
 -- Petrukhno, Paul            8 SJST                   42.07     X41.44  
 -- Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                   48.25     X42.43  
 -- Boothby, Aeden             7 Gators                    NT     X43.58  
 -- Trafton, Connor            7 SJST                   40.58     X45.56  
 -- Davis, Austin              7 SJST                   40.43     X45.96  
 -- Smalley, Nate              8 Gators                 49.83     X46.57  
 -- Thompson, Cody             7 SJST                   50.66     X55.40  
 -- Lane, Jonah                7 SJST                 1:21.54   X1:02.89  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Elena           9 Gators                 42.50      40.33    5  
  2 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                    NT     J43.46    3  
  3 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                    NT     J43.45    1  
  4 Dublin, Brooklyn          10 SJST                   44.43      45.64  
  5 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                   50.50      46.52  
  6 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   51.64      52.26  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Derrick, Emily             9 Gators                 52.87     X50.84  
 -- Smith, Sara               10 Gators                 56.85     X55.28  
 -- Pitchford, Josie          10 Gators               1:10.93     X56.43  
 -- Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators               1:03.57     X59.28  
 -- Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                   59.15   X1:02.15  
 -- Hicks, Abbie              10 SJST                 1:03.65   X1:03.46  
 -- Herrington, Amelia         9 Gators               1:27.46   X1:07.84  
 -- Gastler, Zeah              9 SJST                      NT   X1:12.58  
 -- Herrington, Natalie        9 Gators               1:31.47   X1:13.45  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:14.27   X1:14.51  
 -- Williams, Olivia           9 SJST                 1:19.44   X1:24.16  
 -- Lane, Madelyn             10 SJST                 1:28.80   X1:28.02  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 39.09      39.06    5  
  2 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   41.10      39.88    3  
  3 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   41.40      43.39    1  
  4 Davenport, Davis           9 Gators                 54.78      51.45  
  5 Rousseau, Jackson         10 SJST                   53.37      53.46  
  6 Davison, Henry             9 Gators                    NT      53.88  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                   54.62     X56.18  
 -- Grisham, Hudson            9 SJST                   58.91     X59.65  
 -- Wright, Reece              9 SJST                   57.17   X1:00.50  
 -- Tomczyk, Nico              9 Gators                    NT   X1:02.94  
 -- Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                 1:15.21   X1:03.64  
 -- Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                 1:05.17   X1:12.00  
 -- Hughes, Ethan             10 SJST                 1:22.14   X1:14.08  
 -- Rose, Landon               9 SJST                 1:09.82   X1:15.90  
 -- Ayers, Collin              9 SJST                 1:14.96   X1:23.89  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 32.97      32.46    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 33.13      33.26    3  
  3 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 35.81      34.09    1  
  4 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   35.41      35.84  
  5 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   38.89      41.13  
  6 Troutman, Lyndsey         11 SJST                   38.89      41.59  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   39.75     X39.89  
 -- Herrington, Evelyn        12 Gators                    NT     X40.16  
 -- Ancell, Hallie-Grace      11 SJST                   42.27     X41.76  
 -- McGilton, Savannah        11 SJST                   47.37     X46.56  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             12 SJST                   47.05     X49.21  
 -- Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                 46.09     X51.00  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah            11 SJST                   54.55     X51.71  
 -- Schmitz, Laurel           11 Gators                 52.46     X52.72  
 -- Schmidt, Ainsley          11 Gators                    NT     X55.76  
 -- Sanders, Madeline         11 SJST                 1:03.38     X58.39  
 -- Bragg, Scilia             11 SJST                 1:11.71   X1:11.46  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   31.86     J32.45    5  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           11 Gators                 33.90     J32.21    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           12 Gators                 33.87      33.96    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   36.56      38.75  
  5 Smith, George             12 Gators                 41.87      42.51  
  6 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   50.26      48.82  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   54.93     X49.78  
 -- Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                 1:05.10     X58.43  
 -- Bott, Dale                11 SJST                      NT   X1:00.00  
 -- Amiri, Arya`              11 Gators                    NT   X1:07.90  
 -- Yohe, Adam                11 SJST                 1:31.32   X1:23.59  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 32.25      31.63    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   33.24      34.70    3  
  3 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   32.40      35.57    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                 38.09      37.12  
  5 Brooks, Caroline          13 Gators                 38.82      39.15  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                      NT     X37.26  
 -- Kirkham, Hannah           14 SJST                   41.14     X42.03  
 -- Boughton, Jayden          13 SJST                   43.82     X42.58  
 -- Marty, Madison            14 SJST                   44.89     X47.16  
 -- Bott, Sara                14 SJST                      NT     X49.40  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            13 SJST                   43.58     X51.00  
 -- Webb, Reagan              13 SJST                   55.39     X51.46  
 -- Bott, Jennifer            13 SJST                      NT     X57.57  
 -- Tomczyk, Nadia            13 Gators                    NT     X57.83  
 -- McGilton, Lily            14 SJST                      NT   X1:21.84  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                14 Gators                 30.88      29.22    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   27.68      29.27    3  
  3 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   31.45      31.71    1  
  4 McManus, Wright           13 Gators                 40.94      37.44  
  5 Krasnow, Simon            14 Gators                    NT      39.14  
  6 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                      NT      41.21  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                   28.59      31.70    5  
  2 Scales, Ansley            15 Gators                 34.39      33.26    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         17 Gators                    NT      34.69    1  
  4 Ellett, Tabory            15 Gators                    NT      36.89  
  5 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   35.85      38.59  
  6 Sampson, Lexi             16 SJST                   38.61      42.40  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nulter, Cali              15 SJST                   39.50     X39.84  
 -- Frazier, Shelby           16 SJST                   44.73        XDQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           16 Gators                 26.78      26.00    5  
  2 Driver, David             15 SJST                   27.76      29.77    3  
  3 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 30.53      30.09    1  
  4 Steber, Ben               17 Gators                    NT      30.16  
  5 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   28.67      30.71  
  6 Cousins, Joseph           17 SJST                   31.54      33.39  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Medlin, Taylor            17 SJST                   29.93     X32.00  
 -- Sullivan, Colin           15 SJST                   31.01     X32.09  
 -- Broyles, Lawson           16 SJST                   31.89     X34.01  
 -- Hicks, Daniel             15 SJST                   37.16     X38.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wester, Audrey             8 Gators                 39.57      32.72    5  
  2 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   35.62      34.00    3  
  3 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   39.67      39.02    1  
  4 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   44.51      44.14  
  5 Bailey, Allie              8 Gators                    NT      48.14  
  6 Haley, Elaina              8 Gators               1:02.82      55.71  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 26.74      26.13    5  
  2 Holmes, Fox                8 Gators                 32.37      31.62    3  
  3 Wester, Luke               8 Gators                 39.02      33.13    1  
  4 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   36.22      33.27  
  5 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   38.17      40.82  
  6 Wargo, James               8 SJST                   46.59      47.96  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Elena           9 Gators               1:04.78      58.89    5  
  2 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                 1:07.99      59.84    3  
  3 Brigance, Cecilia         10 Gators               1:12.59    1:02.18    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators               1:06.00    1:05.15  
  5 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                 1:01.72    1:08.03  
  6 Dublin, Brooklyn          10 SJST                 1:11.04    1:09.01  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 52.69      52.89    5  
  2 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   56.80      59.02    3  
  3 Taylor, John Marshall      9 Gators               1:11.00    1:11.84    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                 1:11.77    1:13.34  
  5 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                 1:10.44   J1:15.08  
  6 Fogarty, Henry             9 Gators               1:16.77   J1:15.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 46.45      42.12    5  
  2 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 44.46      46.59    3  
  3 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   47.44      48.71    1  
  4 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   48.28      49.96  
  5 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   54.70      53.07  
  5 Schreiber, Cataryna       11 Gators                 51.46      53.07  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            12 Gators                 49.38      43.27    5  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 49.28      49.82    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   54.41      53.44    1  
  4 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   56.93    1:02.39  
  5 Steber, Joseph            11 Gators               1:28.43    1:09.90  
  6 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                 1:20.00    1:18.52  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   43.22      44.47    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   42.42      45.25    3  
  3 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 47.82      47.31    1  
  4 Brooks, Caroline          13 Gators                 52.13      52.58  
  5 Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   51.80      54.44  
  6 Amiri, Armita             13 Gators                    NT    1:13.75  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 43.43      41.26    5  
  2 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   43.87     J48.07    3  
  3 Fogarty, Owen             13 Gators                 53.65     J47.88    1  
  4 Bailey, Bobby             13 Gators                    NT      50.25  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   51.86      56.58  
  6 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                      NT    1:03.90  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   39.15      41.51    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 42.57      42.33    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            15 Gators                 49.03      47.84    1  
  4 Ayres, Anna               15 Gators                 49.91      48.46  
  5 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   50.21      49.88  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            15 Gators                    NT      33.38    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   33.18      34.71    3  
  3 Scott, Spencer            16 Gators                 36.03      35.44    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           17 Gators                    NT      36.19  
  5 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   39.27      39.82  
  6 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   43.51      43.03  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:42.88    1:31.34    7  
     1) Holmes, Fox M8                  2) Wells, Lane W8                 
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine W7         4) Ayres, Charles M8              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:37.50  
     1) Scruggs, Katie W8               2) Nabors, Aiden M8               
     3) Johnson, Daisy W8               4) Murphy, Dawson M8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:03.84   X1:51.01  
     1) Wester, Audrey W8               2) Wester, Luke M8                
     3) Dunham, Ellie W8                4) Jones, Hardin M8               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:39.78   X2:29.10  
     1) Davison, Emmett M7              2) Haley, Elaina W8               
     3) Shadinger, Isabelle W8          4) White, Nathan M8               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:44.71  
     1) Macaulay, Breauna W7            2) Kelley, Aiden M7               
     3) Steele-Prince, Logan W8         4) Hillman, Landon M8             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:51.31  
     1) Hall, Ryleigh W8                2) Locke, Olivia W7               
     3) Trafton, Connor M7              4) Petrukhno, Paul M8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:40.11    2:37.72    7  
     1) Banks, Abby W10                 2) Hardy, Benjamin M10            
     3) Schreiber, Elena W9             4) Hardy, William M10             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:55.81  
     1) McDonald, Ellie W9              2) Dublin, Brooklyn W10           
     3) Locke, Levi M10                 4) McCarver, Camden M10           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X3:43.02  
     1) Davison, Henry M9               2) Brigance, Cecilia W10          
     3) Smith, Sara W10                 4) Mokhtari, Zain M10             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:48.85  
     1) Carter, Rebecca W10             2) Olszewski, Ameliah W9          
     3) Grisham, Hudson M9              4) Simmons, Adam M10              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:50.52  
     1) Daniel, Caroline W9             2) Fogarty, Henry M9              
     3) Derrick, Emily W9               4) Tomczyk, Nico M9               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X4:59.60  
     1) Skipworth, Sariah W9            2) Steele-Prince, Makayla W9      
     3) Fielder, Kyhlar M9              4) Bozeman, Caleb M9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:13.87    2:14.44    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline W12             2) Derrick, Andrew M12            
     3) Scales, Amelia W12              4) Johnson, Wesley M11            
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:24.03  
     1) Simmons, Alaina W12             2) Nulter, Dean M12               
     3) McCrary, Akasha W12             4) McDonald, Bobby M12            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:05.12   X3:06.07  
     1) Schmitz, Laurel W11             2) Smith, Gibson M11              
     3) Sowash, Riley W11               4) Smith, George M12              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:17.71  
     1) Towers, Madelyn W11             2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace W11       
     3) Applegate, Logan M11            4) Thompson, Cameron M11          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:28.46  
     1) Schmidt, Ainsley W11            2) Amiri, Arya` M11               
     3) Steber, Joseph M11              4) Herrington, Evelyn W12         
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X4:43.06  
     1) McGilton, Savannah W11          2) Bott, Dale M11                 
     3) Sanders, Madeline W11           4) Yohe, Adam M11                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:11.39    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel M14               2) Houser, Michaela W14           
     3) Sowash, Lillian W14             4) Johnson, Bradford M13          
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:13.51  
     1) Campbell, Addison M14           2) McCleary, Ella W14             
     3) Gaskin, Alayna W13              4) McDonald, Brock M13            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:28.27  
     1) Davis, William M13              2) Cleary, Erin W13               
     3) MacBlane, Caley W13             4) Anderson, Franklin M13         
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:35.41  
     1) Krasnow, Simon M14              2) Schreiber, Cataryna W11        
     3) Fogarty, Owen M13               4) Brooks, Caroline W13           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:44.84  
     1) Van Beck, Chad M14              2) Bailey, Bobby M13              
     3) Amiri, Armita W13               4) Scott, Sydney W13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:59.77    7  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W15          2) Nabors, Carlee W15             
     3) Driver, David M15               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M16          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:01.00  
     1) Kimball, Myles M15              2) Clary, Sydney W15              
     3) Scales, Ansley W15              4) O'Neil, Stephen M16            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:06.88  
     1) Ferguson, Emily W17             2) Rogers, Jackson M17            
     3) Smith, Duncan M17               4) Ferguson, Rebecca W17          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:15.68  
     1) Ellett, Tabory W15              2) Ayres, Anna W15                
     3) Hardy, Jackson M16              4) Steber, Ben M17                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:26.15  
     1) Nulter, Cali W15                2) Sullivan, Colin M15            
     3) Frazier, Shelby W16             4) Broyles, Lawson M16            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:30.91  
     1) Carroll, Abigail W15            2) Welzyn, Marianne W15           
     3) Blankenship, Carson M17         4) Medlin, Taylor M17             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 42.83      33.33    5  
  2 Pitchford, Madeleine       7 Gators                 36.00      34.59    3  
  3 Wester, Audrey             8 Gators                 41.87      35.94    1  
  4 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   37.84      37.25  
  5 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   35.96      37.50  
  6 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   39.39      39.82  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Charles             8 Gators                 22.45      24.72    5  
  2 Giminez, James             8 Gators                 28.69      27.75    3  
  3 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   26.58      31.58    1  
  4 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   35.73      35.45  
  5 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   46.74      43.13  
  6 Brigance, Ben              7 Gators                 37.40      46.45  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ellie            9 SJST                   45.74      43.46    5  
  2 Banks, Abby               10 Gators                 47.94      45.09    3  
  3 Giminez, Isabella         10 Gators                 57.37      54.28    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                 51.81      55.46  
  5 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   55.64      55.58  
  6 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                 1:00.06    1:02.01  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayes              9 Gators                    NT      46.91    5  
  2 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   47.92      49.15    3  
  3 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   49.45      51.39    1  
  4 Taylor, John Marshall      9 Gators                 56.34      56.14  
  5 McCary, Thad              10 Gators               1:03.00    1:07.46  
  6 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                   58.11    1:09.09  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 39.00      36.62    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 38.72      38.84    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 40.06      40.95    1  
  4 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   42.81      42.47  
  5 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   42.86      45.53  
  6 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   46.74      48.75  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd            12 Gators                 39.33      36.57    5  
  2 Derrick, Andrew           12 Gators                 37.28      37.95    3  
  3 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   38.67      40.18    1  
  4 Smith, George             12 Gators                 59.50      55.68  
  5 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                 1:02.68      58.70  
  6 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                 1:03.94    1:07.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 40.97      39.34    5  
  2 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   37.20      39.77    3  
  3 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                 43.34      41.58    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   36.61      42.50  
  5 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                      NT      46.20  
  6 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 54.75      53.41  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 34.06      34.33    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         13 Gators                    NT      34.38    3  
  3 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   33.20      34.45    1  
  4 Van Beck, Chad            14 Gators                    NT      45.90  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   48.15      52.09  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                   34.47      36.09    5  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         17 Gators                    NT      40.78    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             15 Gators                 43.88      42.26    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   42.69      44.63  
  5 Ayres, Anna               15 Gators                    NT      46.51  
  6 Welzyn, Marianne          15 SJST                   43.91      47.76  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Myles            15 Gators                    NT      31.78    5  
  2 Smith, Duncan             17 Gators                    NT      36.78    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            16 Gators                 36.28     J40.10    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   38.75     J39.65  
  5 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   38.49      40.66  
  6 Cousins, Joseph           17 SJST                   39.09      40.96  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Madeleine       7 Gators                 39.79      35.68    5  
  2 Wells, Lane                8 Gators                 39.99     J49.01    3  
  3 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   41.36     J42.90    1  
  4 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   49.04     J46.39  
  5 Shadinger, Isabelle        8 Gators                 51.94    1:01.13  
 -- Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   23.81         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   26.73      26.64    5  
  2 Holmes, Fox                8 Gators                 29.62      28.34    3  
  3 Wester, Luke               8 Gators                 39.83      31.01    1  
  4 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   31.41      33.83  
  5 Jones, Hardin              8 Gators                 42.81      41.58  
  6 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   32.07      46.32  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby               10 Gators                 46.25      46.38    5  
  2 McDonald, Ellie            9 SJST                   48.30      48.46    3  
  3 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                    NT      52.81    1  
  4 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                 52.09      54.53  
  5 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                 1:05.00    1:03.62  
  6 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                 1:00.02    1:05.91  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 43.96     J45.82    5  
  2 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 48.81     J45.72    3  
  3 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   52.97      57.46    1  
  4 Taylor, Hayes              9 Gators                    NT    1:00.03  
  5 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   59.03    1:04.08  
  6 Rousseau, Jackson         10 SJST                 1:09.02    1:16.38  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie              12 Gators                 37.32      35.94    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           12 Gators                 37.28      36.07    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 37.18      38.60    1  
  4 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   43.99      48.91  
  5 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   49.30      49.03  
  6 Troutman, Lyndsey         11 SJST                 1:00.47    1:02.88  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wesley           11 Gators                 37.35      37.83    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   39.15      40.81    3  
  3 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 44.38      45.97    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   45.70      49.21  
  5 Smith, Gibson             11 Gators               1:00.19      57.96  
  6 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   59.43    1:02.66  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          14 Gators                 34.69      33.75    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   38.15      38.72    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   38.72      39.26    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                 41.02      40.52  
  5 Brooks, Caroline          13 Gators                    NT      46.00  
  6 Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   45.07      46.15  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Bo                14 Gators                 31.61      30.96    5  
  2 Johnson, Bradford         13 Gators                    NT      31.15    3  
  3 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   30.15      31.32    1  
  4 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 32.83      33.63  
  5 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   36.01      39.84  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   32.76      34.87    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 34.26      35.38    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            15 Gators                 38.16      37.21    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             15 Gators                 38.97      39.78  
  5 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   49.02      49.19  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           16 Gators                 29.90      29.33    5  
  2 Driver, David             15 SJST                   29.83      29.47    3  
  3 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   27.53      31.46    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 32.27      31.76  
  5 Hardy, Jackson            16 Gators                 33.82      32.19  
  6 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   31.91      34.82  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:45.76    1:52.53    7  
     1) Johnson, Daisy 8                2) Carter, Nicole 7               
     3) Madewell, Payton 8              4) Scruggs, Katie 8               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:06.20    1:55.69  
     1) Wester, Audrey 8                2) Dunham, Ellie 8                
     3) Pitchford, Madeleine 7          4) Wells, Lane 8                  
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:43.25  
     1) Rousseau, Jillian 8             2) Thomas, Emerie 7               
     3) Ostrander, Carmen 7             4) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:48.26  
     1) Castor, Clarissa 7              2) Locke, Olivia 7                
     3) Robeson, Kennady 7              4) Patch, Sarah 8                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:55.82  
     1) Shadinger, Isabelle 8           2) Bailey, Allie 8                
     3) Jones, Evelyn 6                 4) Haley, Elaina 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:37.58    1:36.57    7  
     1) Holmes, Fox 8                   2) Lindgren, Matthew 7            
     3) Giminez, James 8                4) Ayres, Charles 8               
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:40.35    1:41.58  
     1) Murphy, Dawson 8                2) Patterson, Kiptyn 8            
     3) Wright, Abel 8                  4) Nabors, Aiden 8                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:07.06   X1:58.33  
     1) Brigance, Ben 7                 2) Davison, Emmett 7              
     3) Wester, Luke 8                  4) Jones, Hardin 8                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:25.69  
     1) Petrukhno, Peter 8              2) Wargo, James 8                 
     3) Kelley, Aiden 7                 4) Ayers, Tanner 8                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:57.01  
     1) Tipton, Memphis 7               2) Petrukhno, Paul 8              
     3) Davis, Austin 7                 4) Brown, Jackson 8               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:46.88   X2:57.65  
     1) Sweeney, Nicolas 7              2) Smalley, Nate 8                
     3) White, Nathan 8                 4) Smalley, Nick 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:58.16    3:05.65    7  
     1) Reynolds, Madison 10            2) Carter, Rebecca 10             
     3) Dublin, Brooklyn 10             4) McDonald, Ellie 9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT   X2:56.13  
     1) Schreiber, Elena 9              2) Daniel, Caroline 9             
     3) Ludwig, Camila 9                4) Banks, Abby 10                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:47.87   x3:29.85  
     1) Derrick, Emily 9                2) Pitchford, Josie 10            
     3) Brigance, Cecilia 10            4) Kent, Hadley 9                 
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:03.72  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Hicks, Abbie 10                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            4:50.59   X4:09.57  
     1) Herrington, Amelia 9            2) Smith, Sara 10                 
     3) Herrington, Natalie 9           4) Giminez, Isabella 10           
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X5:30.67  
     1) Skipworth, Sariah 9             2) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
     3) Gastler, Zeah 9                 4) Williams, Olivia 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:44.28    7  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 10              2) Taylor, John Marshall 9        
     3) Taylor, Hayes 9                 4) Hardy, William 10              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:47.42    2:49.26  
     1) Locke, Levi 10                  2) Clark, Grady 10                
     3) Locke, Gavin 10                 4) McCarver, Camden 10            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:04.87  
     1) Kelley, Ben 9                   2) Rousseau, Jackson 10           
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Wallace, Houston 9             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X4:05.69  
     1) Fogarty, Henry 9                2) Mokhtari, Zain 10              
     3) Tomczyk, Nico 9                 4) McCary, Thad 10                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X5:59.75  
     1) Fielder, Kyhlar 9               2) Ayers, Collin 9                
     3) Rose, Landon 9                  4) Simmons, Adam 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:16.87    2:28.39    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie 12                 2) Scales, Amelia 12              
     3) Daniel, Bella 11                4) Ayres, Caroline 12             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:25.12    2:47.09  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 12              2) Simmons, Maggie 12             
     3) Owen, Rylee 11                  4) McCrary, Akasha 12             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:16.81  
     1) Sowash, Riley 11                2) Schmidt, Ainsley 11            
     3) Schmitz, Laurel 11              4) Schreiber, Cataryna 11         
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:22.32  
     1) Caruso, Lexie 11                2) Towers, Madelyn 11             
     3) Troutman, Lyndsey 11            4) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:21.16    2:21.14    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 12              2) Lunsford, Judd 12              
     3) Shadinger, Austin 11            4) Johnson, Wesley 11             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:50.67    3:00.83  
     1) Nulter, Dean 12                 2) Petrukhno, Alex 11             
     3) Tipton, Braden 11               4) McDonald, Bobby 12             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:25.93   X3:28.52  
     1) Smith, Gibson 11                2) Steber, Joseph 11              
     3) Amiri, Arya` 11                 4) Smith, George 12               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X5:02.13  
     1) Thompson, Cameron 11            2) Applegate, Logan 11            
     3) Bott, Dale 11                   4) Yohe, Adam 11                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:10.26    2:19.02    7  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) McCleary, Ella 14               4) Owen, Bailey 13                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:28.94    2:32.21  
     1) Sowash, Lillian 14              2) Brooks, Caroline 13            
     3) Scott, Sydney 13                4) Houser, Michaela 14            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:14.47    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 14                2) Fogarty, Owen 13               
     3) Barlow, Bo 14                   4) Johnson, Bradford 13           
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:28.00  
     1) Davis, William 13               2) Anderson, Franklin 13          
     3) Campbell, Addison 14            4) McDonald, Brock 13             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:37.94  
     1) Bailey, Bobby 13                2) Van Beck, Chad 14              
     3) Krasnow, Simon 14               4) McManus, Wright 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:07.98    2:15.87    7  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 15               2) Carroll, Abigail 15            
     3) Ryan, Ashleigh 15               4) McDonald, Savannah 15          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:18.44  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 17            2) Clary, Sydney 15               
     3) Scales, Ansley 15               4) Ferguson, Emily 17             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:41.47  
     1) Sampson, Lexi 16                2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Welzyn, Marianne 15            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    1:53.81    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 15               2) Ziegler, William 15            
     3) Hardy, Jackson 16               4) O'Neil, Stephen 16             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:51.78    1:59.59  
     1) Driver, David 15                2) Davis, Wesley 17               
     3) Simmons, Evan 16                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X1:59.70  
     1) Smith, Duncan 17                2) Steber, Ben 17                 
     3) Scott, Spencer 16               4) Rogers, Jackson 17             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:15.15  
     1) Blankenship, Carson 17          2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Cousins, Joseph 17              4) Sullivan, Colin 15             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:29.00  
     1) Medlin, Taylor 17               2) Broyles, Lawson 16             
     3) Hicks, Daniel 15                4) Watkins, Lawrence 15           
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zirnstein, Nathan         22 Gators                    NT     X25.53  
 -- Snoddy, Carolyn           26 Gators                    NT     X25.81  
 -- Hladky, Cami              20 Gators                    NT     X27.03  
 -- Matus, Laura              19 Gators                    NT     X28.58  
 -- Hopkins, Martin           20 Gators                    NT     X29.88  
 -- Chilton, Anna             21 Gators                    NT     X30.96  
 -- Roth, Anna                18 Gators                    NT     X31.51  
 -- Holsclaw, Piper           17 Gators                    NT     X33.21  
 -- Saft, Eleanor             21 Gators                    NT     X45.89  
 -- O'Hare, Sophie            19 Gators                    NT     X53.57  
 -- Mohlere, Sarah            19 Gators                    NT     X54.52  
 -- Hutto, Bailey             19 Gators                    NT     X55.00  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org