Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2019 12:49 AM
                    2019 RCSL JVRAvsSJST-Yards - 6/12/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:30.87    1:34.50    7  
     1) Baker, Greer 7                  2) Newlin, Anna Paige 8           
     3) Taylor, Mary 8                  4) Powell, Charlotte 8            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:46.51    1:45.84  
     1) Tuck, Leigha 8                  2) Madewell, Payton 8             
     3) Scruggs, Katie 8                4) Johnson, Daisy 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:52.68   X1:48.77  
     1) Duckett, Caeli 8                2) Spier, Sophie 7                
     3) Crawford, Cydney 8              4) Johnson, Anne Butler 7         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:38.28  
     1) Thomas, Emerie 7                2) Locke, Olivia 7                
     3) Patch, Sarah 8                  4) Robeson, Kennady 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:38.88  
     1) Rousseau, Jillian 8             2) Castor, Clarissa 7             
     3) Brock, Bree-Anna 8              4) Macaulay, Breauna 7            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:38.53    1:37.09    7  
     1) Sharpe, Ian 8                   2) Cole, Fisher 8                 
     3) Bedsole, Drew 8                 4) Mullins, Connor 7              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:46.17    1:52.60  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8                 2) Murphy, Dawson 8               
     3) Wright, Abel 8                  4) Petrukhno, Peter 8             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:42.08   X2:25.96  
     1) Utley, Carson 7                 2) Hamner, Cooper 8               
     3) Cochran, Carter 7               4) Franklin, Owen 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:31.66  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Tipton, Memphis 7              
     3) Hillman, Landon 8               4) Davis, Austin 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:40.83  
     1) Patterson, Kiptyn 8             2) Wargo, James 8                 
     3) Ayers, Tanner 8                 4) Kelley, Aiden 7                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                  NT   X2:47.87  
     1) Blackwell, Berkeley 7           2) Durham, Wyatt 8                
     3) Minish, Franklin 8              4) Webb, Nehemiah 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:47.87    2:50.01    7  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth 10             2) Johnson, Reese 10              
     3) Amos, Lola 9                    4) Troyer, Matilda 10             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:57.54    3:00.15  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Carter, Rebecca 10             
     3) Utley, Olivia 10                4) Dublin, Brooklyn 10            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             3:04.23   X3:05.06  
     1) Spink, Allie 9                  2) Smith, Katie Bird 9            
     3) Parsons, Alexa 10               4) Watkins, Mae 10                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             3:28.23   X3:43.02  
     1) Cole, Campbell 10               2) Persaud, Maya 9                
     3) Holbrook, Layne 9               4) Steele, Sela 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:16.72  
     1) Gastler, Zeah 9                 2) Williams, Olivia 9             
     3) Skipworth, Sariah 9             4) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT       XDNF  
     1) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) Hicks, Abbie 10                 4) Parker, Lakin 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:02.57    2:58.23    7  
     1) McCarver, Camden 10             2) Locke, Gavin 10                
     3) Locke, Levi 10                  4) Clark, Grady 10                
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             3:08.95    3:12.38  
     1) Webb, Zack 10                   2) Cochran, Brooks 10             
     3) Penter, Colton 10               4) Parilli, Paul 10               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             3:59.47   X4:00.64  
     1) Utley, Chase 9                  2) Newlin, Joseph 10              
     3) Spier, Steven 9                 4) Sholes, Parker 10              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'                  NT   X4:04.08  
     1) Mann, Tristan 10                2) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 9          
     3) Price, Lawson 9                 4) Kruse, Griffin 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:11.40  
     1) Kelley, Ben 9                   2) Grisham, Hudson 9              
     3) Simmons, Adam 10                4) Fielder, Kyhlar 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:50.76  
     1) Crane, Skyler 10                2) Ayers, Collin 9                
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Wallace, Houston 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:20.15    2:21.34    7  
     1) Still, Abigail 12               2) Amos, Fin 11                   
     3) Thomas, Katherine 11            4) King, Betsy 12                 
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:31.73    2:29.72  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 12              2) Caruso, Lexie 11               
     3) Owen, Rylee 11                  4) McCrary, Akasha 12             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             2:41.90   X2:51.39  
     1) Spink, Caitlyn 11               2) Tao, Madeline 12               
     3) Duckett, Claire 12              4) Anderson, Ellie 11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:02.08  
     1) Towers, Madelyn 11              2) Kirkham, Sarah 11              
     3) Simmons, Maggie 12              4) Wargo, Sophie 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:22.14    2:23.59    7  
     1) Wade, Maverick 12               2) Patz, Micah 11                 
     3) Bedsole, Luke 12                4) Troyer, Jacob 11               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:52.15    3:09.29  
     1) Petrukhno, Alex 11              2) Tipton, Braden 11              
     3) Nulter, Dean 12                 4) Applegate, Logan 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:07.80    2:08.15    7  
     1) Dougherty, Grace 13             2) Amos, Haynes 13                
     3) Kalange, Sydney 14              4) Kowalczyk, Angela 13           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:14.45    2:18.58  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) McCleary, Ella 14               4) Owen, Bailey 13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:49.31  
     1) Cleary, Erin 13                 2) Kirkham, Hannah 14             
     3) MacBlane, Caley 13              4) Brock, Rebecca 13              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:03.80    2:07.89    7  
     1) Byrd, Will 14                   2) Kruse, Tanner 13               
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 14           4) Watkins, Thomas 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:02.61    2:04.81    7  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 16               2) Hamilton, Rebekah 16           
     3) Eichstaedt, Emily 17            4) Patz, Callie 17                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:13.59    2:29.13  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 15             2) Carroll, Abigail 15            
     3) Nabors, Carlee 15               4) Ryan, Ashleigh 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:39.15  
     1) Frazier, Shelby 16              2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Bowar, Heaven 17               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:54.70    1:49.91    7  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 15               2) Barraza, Chris 16              
     3) Tao, Matthew 17                 4) Barker, Luke 17                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.51    1:56.71  
     1) Simmons, Evan 16                2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Driver, David 15                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:23.31  
     1) Davis, Wesley 17                2) Sullivan, Colin 15             
     3) Broyles, Lawson 16              4) Cousins, Joseph 17             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Farris             6 JVRA-US                28.97      25.90    5  
  2 Spink, Lily                6 JVRA-US                31.82      39.76    3  
  3 Hinton, Halzyn             6 SJST                   59.68      48.77    1  
  4 Alexander, Makayla         6 SJST                   49.76      52.23  
  5 Matheny, Clara             5 JVRA-US                40.06      58.50  
  6 Macaulay, Renee            6 SJST                 1:08.86    1:05.11  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Niemitz, Riley             6 JVRA-US                44.01     X34.07  
 -- Cooper, Isabelle           6 JVRA-US                   NT     X34.20  
 -- Minish, Norah              6 JVRA-US                40.95     X41.70  
 -- Durham, Riley              5 JVRA-US                42.38     X48.00  
 -- Carter, Ellen              4 SJST                      NT   X1:21.55  
 -- Macaulay, Kai Leigha       4 SJST                      NT   X1:56.87  
 -- Wright, Annabeth           4 SJST                      NT   X2:15.44  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, William            6 JVRA-US                25.78     J25.21    5  
  2 Newlin, Benjamin           6 JVRA-US                27.15     J25.07    3  
  3 Crawford, Cade             6 JVRA-US                23.03      25.84    1  
  4 Wood, Rowdy                6 SJST                   30.34      33.11  
  5 Wright, Wyatt              5 SJST                   39.97      37.71  
  6 Bender, Chase              6 SJST                   41.22      43.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Connor, Liam             6 JVRA-US                35.51     X31.82  
 -- Walker, Henry              6 JVRA-US                50.19     X35.38  
 -- Gastler, Zach              6 SJST                   42.68     X39.23  
 -- Bibb, Maclain              5 JVRA-US                   NT     X39.47  
 -- Utley, Lawson              5 SJST                      NT     X45.06  
 -- Taylor, John               6 JVRA-US                54.14     X45.59  
 -- Cole, Tucker               4 JVRA-US                35.87     X50.01  
 -- Olszewski, Maximus         4 SJST                   54.68     X53.91  
 -- Kelley, Collin             4 SJST                      NT     X59.40  
 -- Blackwell, Hudson          4 JVRA-US                57.63   X1:01.90  
 -- Grisham, Finley            5 SJST                   56.36   X1:09.98  
 -- Borthwick, Eli             6 SJST                   50.64   X1:17.58  
 -- Betuel, Austin             4 SJST                      NT   X1:46.88  
 -- Betuel, Landon             4 SJST                      NT   X1:55.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckett, Caeli             8 JVRA-US                21.58      21.70    5  
  2 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   25.90      22.16    3  
  3 Powell, Charlotte          8 JVRA-US                20.83      23.15    1  
  4 Johnson, Anne Butler       7 JVRA-US                26.07      25.19  
  5 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   26.97      26.34  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Steele, Scarlett           7 JVRA-US                27.75     X27.44  
 -- Macaulay, Breauna          7 SJST                   30.53     X28.00  
 -- Castor, Clarissa           7 SJST                   34.11     X33.02  
 -- Thomas, Emerie             7 SJST                   30.44     X33.28  
 -- Steele-Prince, Logan       8 SJST                   43.08     X33.51  
 -- Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   33.15     X34.62  
 -- Robeson, Kennady           7 SJST                   35.14     X35.20  
 -- Penter, Raelyn             7 JVRA-US                35.26     X35.71  
 -- Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   33.73     X35.78  
 -- Ostrander, Carmen          7 SJST                   32.71     X37.03  
 -- Locke, Olivia              7 SJST                   37.29     X38.76  
 -- Hall, Ryleigh              8 SJST                   36.50     X39.72  
 -- Mize, Lilli                7 SJST                   43.93     X42.77  
 -- Fannin, Chloe              7 SJST                   46.70     X43.06  
 -- Mastin, Anna               8 SJST                   53.12     X45.60  
 -- Segrest, Charlotte         7 JVRA-US                52.14     X46.08  
 -- Hughes, Alyssa             7 SJST                   49.50     X48.40  
 -- Segrest, Olivia            7 JVRA-US                50.33     X50.26  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Drew              8 JVRA-US                17.56      18.31    5  
  2 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   19.56      20.41    3  
  3 Mullins, Connor            7 JVRA-US                25.32      21.34    1  
  4 Sharpe, Ian                8 JVRA-US                   NT      23.02  
  5 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   26.05      23.33  
  6 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   25.07      24.96  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Minish, Franklin           8 JVRA-US                25.33     X19.93  
 -- Newby, Luke                7 JVRA-US                25.19     X24.21  
 -- Hillman, Landon            8 SJST                   28.89     X30.03  
 -- Durham, Wyatt              8 JVRA-US                28.06     X31.78  
 -- Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                   38.23     X32.59  
 -- Petrukhno, Paul            8 SJST                   37.33     X33.13  
 -- Wargo, James               8 SJST                   33.86     X34.21  
 -- Franklin, Owen             7 JVRA-US                34.58     X34.26  
 -- Davis, Austin              7 SJST                   36.42     X35.06  
 -- Blackwell, Berkeley        7 JVRA-US                41.81     X36.09  
 -- Trafton, Connor            7 SJST                   36.56     X36.99  
 -- Matheny, James             7 JVRA-US                38.38     X38.83  
 -- Durham, Tucker             7 JVRA-US                46.84     X42.18  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            7 SJST                   36.94     X42.28  
 -- Smith, Michaelray          8 SJST                   45.06     X43.76  
 -- Thompson, Cody             7 SJST                   45.64     X45.79  
 -- Franklin, Everett          7 JVRA-US                51.47     X48.09  
 -- Waldrop, Joseph            7 JVRA-US              1:19.19   X1:15.84  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jenna Beth          10 JVRA-US                35.26      35.66    5  
  2 Troyer, Matilda           10 JVRA-US                35.53      35.84    3  
  3 Watkins, Mae              10 JVRA-US                37.38      37.01    1  
  4 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                   43.94      42.45  
  5 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   46.69      46.51  
  6 Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                   53.29      52.20  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Katie Bird          9 JVRA-US                47.96     X45.46  
 -- Newby, Caroline           10 JVRA-US                48.64     X47.21  
 -- Patton, Kailyn            10 JVRA-US                50.09     X47.36  
 -- Steele, Sela               9 JVRA-US                46.94     X47.88  
 -- Cole, Elin                 9 JVRA-US                49.13     X48.50  
 -- Walker, Meredith           9 JVRA-US                58.07     X51.02  
 -- Matheny, Olivia            9 JVRA-US                50.87     X51.50  
 -- Persaud, Maya              9 JVRA-US              1:02.16     X57.38  
 -- Hicks, Abbie              10 SJST                   57.17     X59.95  
 -- Gastler, Zeah              9 SJST                 1:05.39   X1:01.57  
 -- Steele-Prince, Makayla     9 SJST                 1:09.46   X1:04.39  
 -- Williams, Olivia           9 SJST                 1:11.57   X1:05.31  
 -- Wilson, Harlowe            9 SJST                 1:11.11   X1:07.69  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:06.91   X1:10.15  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Brooks           10 JVRA-US                36.70      36.10    5  
  2 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   37.38      38.26    3  
  3 Kruse, Griffin             9 JVRA-US                41.20      41.08    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                   41.19      42.15  
  5 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   39.13      42.83  
  6 Parilli, Paul             10 JVRA-US                40.52      43.21  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Price, Lawson              9 JVRA-US                46.33     X45.71  
 -- Wright, Reece              9 SJST                   51.50     X48.69  
 -- Grisham, Hudson            9 SJST                   53.07     X50.13  
 -- Spier, Steven              9 JVRA-US                   NT     X54.26  
 -- Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                   57.33     X55.39  
 -- Kowalczyk, Jonathan        9 JVRA-US                55.41     X57.44  
 -- Mann, Tristan             10 JVRA-US                58.27     X58.81  
 -- Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                   58.71   X1:03.95  
 -- Sholes, Parker            10 JVRA-US              1:16.13   X1:05.95  
 -- Crane, Skyler             10 SJST                 1:16.74   X1:05.99  
 -- Ayers, Collin              9 SJST                 1:07.53   X1:09.84  
 -- Waldrop, Andrew            9 JVRA-US                   NT   X1:15.31  
 -- Bozeman, Caleb             9 SJST                 1:12.40   X1:31.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine         11 JVRA-US                31.87      30.94    5  
  2 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   31.10      31.09    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   33.04     J32.85    1  
  4 Amos, Fin                 11 JVRA-US                32.78     J32.84  
  5 Anderson, Ellie           11 JVRA-US                34.22      34.38  
  6 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   34.70      35.28  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reid, Juliann             12 JVRA-US                45.94     X37.20  
 -- Crawford, Jacey           11 JVRA-US                38.01     X38.13  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             12 SJST                   42.39     X38.37  
 -- Hess, Hatten              11 JVRA-US                44.22     X42.03  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah            11 SJST                   46.59     X53.02  
 -- Sanders, Madeline         11 SJST                   52.60     X55.87  
 -- Bragg, Scilia             11 SJST                 1:04.38   X1:05.28  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Micah               11 JVRA-US                32.70      33.06    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   32.94      34.63    3  
  3 Patz, Isaac               11 JVRA-US                35.66      34.82    1  
  4 Paulus, Jensen            11 JVRA-US                42.90      41.94  
  5 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   46.84      50.15  
  6 Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                   52.64      50.26  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yohe, Adam                11 SJST                 1:15.31   X1:02.86  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              13 JVRA-US                28.00      28.40    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela         13 JVRA-US                   NT      29.51    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   28.88      30.15    1  
  4 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   29.33      30.28  
  5 Barker, Ellis             13 JVRA-US                   NT      31.57  
  6 Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   33.16      33.34  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkham, Hannah           14 SJST                   37.06     X35.69  
 -- Bott, Sara                14 SJST                   44.50     X41.46  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            13 SJST                   39.26     X42.50  
 -- Webb, Reagan              13 SJST                   46.36     X45.18  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   28.33     J27.25    5  
  2 Thomas, James-Hale        14 JVRA-US                26.91     J27.03    3  
  3 Watkins, Thomas           13 JVRA-US                29.41      28.33    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner             13 JVRA-US                   NT      30.35  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   30.85      32.59  
  6 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                   37.13      33.52  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patz, Callie              17 JVRA-US                26.78     J26.96    5  
  2 Eichstaedt, Emily         17 JVRA-US                28.69     J25.06    3  
  3 Anderson, Lainey          15 JVRA-US                28.19      28.48    1  
  4 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   27.62      28.89  
  5 Welzyn, Marianne          15 SJST                   34.58      36.53  
  6 Nulter, Cali              15 SJST                   35.59      37.51  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                      NT      28.20  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             17 SJST                      NT     X39.20  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            15 JVRA-US                23.19      22.84    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   23.30      23.88    3  
  3 Barker, Luke              17 JVRA-US                27.00      25.21    1  
  4 Barraza, Chris            16 JVRA-US                24.13      25.22  
  5 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   26.57      28.03  
  6 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   27.89      28.53  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cousins, Joseph           17 SJST                   28.41     X28.01  
 -- Medlin, Taylor            17 SJST                   26.96     X28.13  
 -- Sullivan, Colin           15 SJST                   27.94     X29.15  
 -- Jackson, Jackson          17 SJST                      NT     X31.63  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlin, Anna Paige         8 JVRA-US                19.83      23.65    5  
  2 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   30.40      26.20    3  
  3 Powell, Charlotte          8 JVRA-US                31.32      30.09    1  
  4 Spier, Sophie              7 JVRA-US                30.89      32.09  
  5 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   42.87      36.69  
  6 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   42.72      47.07  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Fisher               8 JVRA-US                28.40      26.28    5  
  2 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   29.83      29.58    3  
  3 Sharpe, Ian                8 JVRA-US                28.19      31.06    1  
  4 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   40.20      39.26  
  5 Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   46.33      40.06  
  6 Webb, Nehemiah             8 JVRA-US              1:01.10      42.87  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reese            10 JVRA-US                49.25      51.76    5  
  2 Amos, Lola                 9 JVRA-US                51.88      52.27    3  
  3 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                   53.91      52.74    1  
  4 Dublin, Brooklyn          10 SJST                 1:02.17      58.52  
  5 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   55.60    1:00.43  
  6 Holbrook, Layne            9 JVRA-US              1:11.78    1:04.03  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Brooks           10 JVRA-US                43.41      44.40    5  
  2 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   55.11      53.27    3  
  3 Newlin, Joseph            10 JVRA-US                57.08      53.83    1  
  4 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   54.64      54.52  
  5 Penter, Colton            10 JVRA-US                59.07    1:01.57  
  6 Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                 1:18.93    1:09.15  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Fin                 11 JVRA-US                40.57      41.46    5  
  2 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   42.74      43.47    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   43.50      44.64    1  
  4 Tao, Madeline             12 JVRA-US                39.68      45.76  
  5 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   47.81      49.89  
  6 Spink, Caitlyn            11 JVRA-US              1:01.24      53.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Maverick            12 JVRA-US                40.21      41.27    5  
  2 Patz, Isaac               11 JVRA-US                45.88      44.33    3  
  3 Patz, Micah               11 JVRA-US                44.84      45.28    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   48.14      46.15  
  5 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   51.29     J55.65  
  6 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   57.56     J55.63  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Haynes              13 JVRA-US                35.00      35.40    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   38.94      39.62    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela         13 JVRA-US                38.94      40.00    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   43.28      43.15  
  5 Kalange, Sydney           14 JVRA-US                44.46      43.96  
  6 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   49.61      48.28  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                14 JVRA-US                33.01      34.01    5  
  2 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   39.52      39.64    3  
  3 Watkins, Thomas           13 JVRA-US                   NT      40.89    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner             13 JVRA-US                44.56      41.51  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   46.72      50.65  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         16 JVRA-US                34.38      35.22    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   35.27      37.07    3  
  3 Sharpe, Haley             16 JVRA-US                40.50      40.69    1  
  4 Byrd, Maddie              16 JVRA-US                39.00      41.21  
  5 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   45.91     J46.84  
  6 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   46.68     J46.09  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            16 JVRA-US                30.47      30.06    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   29.89      31.25    3  
  3 Barker, Luke              17 JVRA-US                   NT      34.94    1  
  4 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   35.38      36.34  
  5 Driver, David             15 SJST                   36.15      37.51  
  6 Tao, Matthew              17 JVRA-US                36.43      38.96  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:21.45    7  
     1) Scruggs, Katie W8               2) Madewell, Payton W8            
     3) Murphy, Dawson M8               4) Nabors, Aiden M8               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:17.61    1:23.28  
     1) Sharpe, Ian M8                  2) Powell, Charlotte W8           
     3) Newlin, Anna Paige W8           4) Bedsole, Drew M8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:27.50   X1:23.20  
     1) Duckett, Caeli W8               2) Cochran, Carter M7             
     3) Baker, Greer W7                 4) Cole, Fisher M8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             1:41.19   X1:36.69  
     1) Mullins, Connor M7              2) Johnson, Anne Butler W7        
     3) Minish, Franklin M8             4) Crawford, Cydney W8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:14.13  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen W7            2) Hall, Ryleigh W8               
     3) Davis, Austin M7                4) Hillman, Landon M8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:40.39  
     1) Castor, Clarissa W7             2) Mize, Lilli W7                 
     3) Trafton, Connor M7              4) Thompson, Cody M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:27.19    2:29.76    7  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth W10            2) Webb, Zack M10                 
     3) Cochran, Brooks M10             4) Amos, Lola W9                  
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:32.47  
     1) Utley, Olivia W10               2) Dublin, Brooklyn W10           
     3) Locke, Gavin M10                4) McCarver, Camden M10           
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             2:34.63   X2:41.89  
     1) Watkins, Mae W10                2) Kruse, Griffin M9              
     3) Parilli, Paul M10               4) Troyer, Matilda W10            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             2:45.10   X2:46.01  
     1) Cole, Campbell W10              2) Penter, Colton M10             
     3) Utley, Chase M9                 4) Parsons, Alexa W10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:14.35  
     1) Wright, Reece M9                2) Grisham, Hudson M9             
     3) Steele-Prince, Makayla W9       4) Wilson, Harlowe W9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:54.31  
     1) Crane, Skyler M10               2) Bozeman, Caleb M9              
     3) Gastler, Zeah W9                4) Williams, Olivia W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:58.48    2:00.65    7  
     1) King, Betsy W12                 2) Thomas, Katherine W11          
     3) Wade, Maverick M12              4) Bedsole, Luke M12              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:25.36  
     1) Nulter, Dean M12                2) Tipton, Braden M11             
     3) Simmons, Alaina W12             4) McCrary, Akasha W12            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             2:11.64   X2:14.84  
     1) Patz, Micah M11                 2) Still, Abigail W12             
     3) Amos, Fin W11                   4) Troyer, Jacob M11              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             2:20.83   X2:21.32  
     1) Duckett, Claire W12             2) Parilli, Tony M11              
     3) Patz, Isaac M11                 4) Anderson, Ellie W11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:52.27  
     1) Applegate, Logan M11            2) Simmons, Adam M10              
     3) Towers, Madelyn W11             4) Wargo, Sophie W12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:06.34  
     1) Thompson, Cameron M11           2) Sanders, Madeline W11          
     3) Bragg, Scilia W11               4) Yohe, Adam M11                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:50.91    1:52.16    7  
     1) Dougherty, Grace W13            2) Amos, Haynes W13               
     3) Byrd, Will M14                  4) Thomas, James-Hale M14         
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:59.94  
     1) Owen, Bailey W13                2) McCleary, Ella W14             
     3) Davis, William M13              4) Campbell, Addison M14          
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:57.59   X2:00.59  
     1) Watkins, Thomas M13             2) Kalange, Sydney W14            
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela W13           4) Kruse, Tanner M13              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:44.71  
     1) Anderson, Franklin M13          2) Marty, Madison W14             
     3) Bott, Sara W14                  4) Petrukhno, Alex M11            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:42.79    1:45.28    7  
     1) Barraza, Chris M16              2) Eichstaedt, Emily W17          
     3) Patz, Callie W17                4) Bedsole, Chris M15             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    1:55.49  
     1) Nabors, Carlee W15              2) Carroll, Abigail W15           
     3) Driver, David M15               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M16          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:09.07  
     1) Hanhart, Kaitlyn W15            2) Nulter, Cali W15               
     3) Cousins, Joseph M17             4) Medlin, Taylor M17             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:20.95  
     1) Bowar, Heaven W17               2) Frazier, Shelby W16            
     3) Broyles, Lawson M16             4) Hicks, Daniel M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Cydney           8 JVRA-US                24.08      25.13    5  
  2 Taylor, Mary               8 JVRA-US                35.47      28.38    3  
  3 Baker, Greer               7 JVRA-US                28.12      29.50    1  
  4 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   33.56      36.13  
  5 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   33.44      36.28  
  6 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   39.33      36.82  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Drew              8 JVRA-US                25.25      25.89    5  
  2 Sharpe, Ian                8 JVRA-US                26.22      26.65    3  
  3 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   26.37      27.10    1  
  4 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   32.65      30.00  
  5 Utley, Carson              7 JVRA-US                33.39      30.22  
  6 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   38.86      45.13  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jenna Beth          10 JVRA-US                42.20      43.45    5  
  2 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   45.30      45.79    3  
  3 Spink, Allie               9 JVRA-US                44.57      46.58    1  
  4 Cole, Campbell            10 JVRA-US                47.08      47.18  
  5 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   50.07      49.22  
 -- Dublin, Brooklyn          10 SJST                   54.45         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   45.81      44.62    5  
  2 Webb, Zack                10 JVRA-US                47.77      48.59    3  
  3 Parilli, Paul             10 JVRA-US                   NT      48.82    1  
  4 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   48.98      51.96  
  5 Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                 1:08.18    1:07.13  
 -- Utley, Chase               9 JVRA-US              1:01.75         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               12 JVRA-US                34.07      34.33    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   38.26     J37.64    3  
  3 Still, Abigail            12 JVRA-US                36.95     J37.52    1  
  4 Sharpe, Julia             12 JVRA-US                48.33      43.87  
  5 Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   48.27      45.41  
  6 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   41.54      47.12  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             12 JVRA-US                30.62      30.58    5  
  2 Wade, Maverick            12 JVRA-US                35.50      36.32    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             11 JVRA-US                40.33      40.10    1  
  4 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   59.63      58.22  
  5 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   57.60      59.28  
  6 Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                 1:21.50    1:09.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Grace          13 JVRA-US                   NT      30.87    5  
  2 Amos, Haynes              13 JVRA-US                33.00      32.50    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           14 JVRA-US                   NT      32.97    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   32.98      34.97  
  5 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   35.32      36.25  
  6 Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   41.01      43.82  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                14 JVRA-US                28.63      28.33    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                      NT      30.26    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        14 JVRA-US                33.45      32.96    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner             13 JVRA-US                   NT      38.34  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   43.38      46.63  
  6 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                      NT      47.38  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            16 JVRA-US                29.83      30.41    5  
  2 Patz, Callie              17 JVRA-US                32.52      31.40    3  
  3 Bibb, Maddie              15 JVRA-US                32.02      31.70    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   38.46      40.50  
  5 Welzyn, Marianne          15 SJST                   39.56      43.58  
  6 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   42.66      44.59  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            15 JVRA-US                26.07      26.63    5  
  2 Tao, Matthew              17 JVRA-US                   NT      31.94    3  
  3 Driver, David             15 SJST                   32.94      32.82    1  
  4 Barker, Luke              17 JVRA-US                   NT      33.21  
  5 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   34.91      36.26  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mary               8 JVRA-US                22.09      21.13    5  
  2 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   21.45      21.27    3  
  3 Newlin, Anna Paige         8 JVRA-US                26.52      25.46    1  
  4 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   34.80      29.13  
  5 Crawford, Cydney           8 JVRA-US                28.84      30.06  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Fisher               8 JVRA-US                26.27      26.09    5  
  2 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   28.40      28.35    3  
  3 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   32.16      33.89    1  
  4 Cochran, Carter            7 JVRA-US                30.94      34.82  
  5 Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   41.86      48.62  
 -- Bedsole, Drew              8 JVRA-US                20.71         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                 9 JVRA-US                40.89      45.03    5  
  2 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   44.45      47.07    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda           10 JVRA-US                46.00      48.33    1  
  4 Parsons, Alexa            10 JVRA-US                49.63      52.03  
  5 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                 1:01.62      59.16  
  6 Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                 1:01.00    1:02.26  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   52.69      45.02    5  
  2 Webb, Zack                10 JVRA-US                53.50      49.40    3  
  3 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   48.60      50.06    1  
  4 Cochran, Brooks           10 JVRA-US                46.95      51.84  
  5 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                 1:02.61      54.33  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               12 JVRA-US                33.88      34.62    5  
  2 Thomas, Katherine         11 JVRA-US                34.00      35.57    3  
  3 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   37.56      36.74    1  
  4 Duckett, Claire           12 JVRA-US                45.00      42.02  
  5 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   39.63      43.06  
  6 Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   56.16      50.59  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             12 JVRA-US                29.57      29.97    5  
  2 Parilli, Tony             11 JVRA-US                41.09      39.58    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             11 JVRA-US                39.44      40.52    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   41.17      42.30  
  5 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   53.27      55.56  
  6 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   53.54      57.22  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalange, Sydney           14 JVRA-US                31.12      31.56    5  
  2 Dougherty, Grace          13 JVRA-US                   NT      31.96    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela         13 JVRA-US                33.97      35.14    1  
  4 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   36.06      35.21  
  5 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   34.88      36.29  
  6 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   35.58      37.34  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                      NT      27.78    5  
  2 Byrd, Will                14 JVRA-US                28.26      29.13    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        14 JVRA-US                29.76      30.08    1  
  4 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   32.44      35.29  
  5 Watkins, Thomas           13 JVRA-US                36.70      43.52  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         16 JVRA-US                28.33      28.63    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            16 JVRA-US                30.35      30.39    3  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   29.51     J31.70    1  
  4 Eichstaedt, Emily         17 JVRA-US                31.62     J31.44  
  5 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   36.60      36.64  
  6 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   42.42      42.45  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            15 JVRA-US                25.50      25.75    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   24.80      26.53    3  
  3 Driver, David             15 SJST                   26.55     J27.51    1  
  4 Barraza, Chris            16 JVRA-US                27.45     J27.39  
  5 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   28.75      29.65  
  6 Tao, Matthew              17 JVRA-US                31.16      30.40  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:24.18    1:32.51    7  
     1) Powell, Charlotte 8             2) Baker, Greer 7                 
     3) Duckett, Caeli 8                4) Newlin, Anna Paige 8           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:34.95    1:39.65  
     1) Johnson, Daisy 8                2) Carter, Nicole 7               
     3) Madewell, Payton 8              4) Scruggs, Katie 8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:45.92   X1:41.49  
     1) Johnson, Anne Butler 7          2) Steele, Scarlett 7             
     3) Taylor, Mary 8                  4) Crawford, Cydney 8             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             2:11.30   X2:20.39  
     1) Spink, Lily 6                   2) Penter, Raelyn 7               
     3) Spier, Sophie 7                 4) Powell, Farris 6               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:26.95  
     1) Thomas, Emerie 7                2) Robeson, Kennady 7             
     3) Macaulay, Breauna 7             4) Patch, Sarah 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:37.44  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
     3) Hall, Ryleigh 8                 4) Locke, Olivia 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:19.68    1:24.51    7  
     1) Suber, Chapman 7                2) Cole, Fisher 8                 
     3) Sharpe, Ian 8                   4) Bedsole, Drew 8                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:28.30    1:35.20  
     1) Murphy, Dawson 8                2) Wright, Abel 8                 
     3) Petrukhno, Peter 8              4) Nabors, Aiden 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             1:42.63   X2:07.25  
     1) Mullins, Connor 7               2) Cochran, Carter 7              
     3) Minish, Franklin 8              4) Utley, Carson 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:26.15  
     1) Patterson, Kiptyn 8             2) Kelley, Aiden 7                
     3) Wargo, James 8                  4) Tipton, Memphis 7              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             2:23.45   X2:43.14  
     1) Durham, Wyatt 8                 2) Webb, Nehemiah 8               
     3) Matheny, James 7                4) Blackwell, Berkeley 7          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:49.35  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Trafton, Connor 7              
     3) Smith, Michaelray 8             4) Petrukhno, Paul 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:23.25    2:30.58    7  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth 10             2) Watkins, Mae 10                
     3) Troyer, Matilda 10              4) Amos, Lola 9                   
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:38.48    2:59.49  
     1) Carter, Rebecca 10              2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) Dublin, Brooklyn 10             4) Utley, Olivia 10               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             2:38.68   X2:47.09  
     1) Cole, Campbell 10               2) Johnson, Reese 10              
     3) Spink, Allie 9                  4) Parsons, Alexa 10              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             3:05.71   X3:20.94  
     1) Smith, Katie Bird 9             2) Steele, Sela 9                 
     3) Cole, Elin 9                    4) Holbrook, Layne 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:10.14  
     1) Skipworth, Sariah 9             2) Butler, Whitney Blair 10       
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Hicks, Abbie 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:58.52  
     1) Parker, Lakin 10                2) Gastler, Zeah 9                
     3) Wilson, Harlowe 9               4) Williams, Olivia 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:29.74    2:33.93    7  
     1) Locke, Levi 10                  2) Clark, Grady 10                
     3) Locke, Gavin 10                 4) McCarver, Camden 10            
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:38.57    2:39.10  
     1) Webb, Zack 10                   2) Kruse, Griffin 9               
     3) Parilli, Paul 10                4) Cochran, Brooks 10             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             3:02.19   X3:25.50  
     1) Utley, Chase 9                  2) Penter, Colton 10              
     3) Price, Lawson 9                 4) Suber, Wyatt 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:36.37  
     1) Kelley, Ben 9                   2) Simmons, Adam 10               
     3) Grisham, Hudson 9               4) Fielder, Kyhlar 9              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             3:41.20   X3:52.25  
     1) Newlin, Joseph 10               2) Kowalczyk, Jonathan 9          
     3) Spier, Steven 9                 4) Mann, Tristan 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:34.63  
     1) Wright, Reece 9                 2) Ayers, Collin 9                
     3) Wallace, Houston 9              4) Bozeman, Caleb 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:07.21    2:10.00    7  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 11            2) Still, Abigail 12              
     3) Amos, Fin 11                    4) King, Betsy 12                 
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:10.74    2:15.70  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 12              2) Simmons, Maggie 12             
     3) Owen, Rylee 11                  4) McCrary, Akasha 12             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'B'             2:25.37   X2:28.75  
     1) Crawford, Jacey 11              2) Tao, Madeline 12               
     3) Duckett, Claire 12              4) Anderson, Ellie 11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:47.09  
     1) Caruso, Lexie 11                2) Kirkham, Sarah 11              
     3) Towers, Madelyn 11              4) Wargo, Sophie 12               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'C'             2:47.58   X2:49.69  
     1) Hess, Hatten 11                 2) Spink, Caitlyn 11              
     3) Sharpe, Julia 12                4) Reid, Juliann 12               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             2:02.91    2:05.87    7  
     1) Wade, Maverick 12               2) Patz, Micah 11                 
     3) Troyer, Jacob 11                4) Bedsole, Luke 12               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    3:05.21  
     1) Applegate, Logan 11             2) Petrukhno, Alex 11             
     3) Tipton, Braden 11               4) Nulter, Dean 12                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:55.78    1:57.90    7  
     1) Amos, Haynes 13                 2) Dougherty, Grace 13            
     3) Kowalczyk, Angela 13            4) Kalange, Sydney 14             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:57.35    2:04.12  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) McCleary, Ella 14               4) Owen, Bailey 13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:18.75  
     1) Cleary, Erin 13                 2) MacBlane, Caley 13             
     3) Kirkham, Hannah 14              4) Marty, Madison 14              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:00.66  
     1) Bott, Sara 14                   2) Brock, Rebecca 13              
     3) Bott, Jennifer 13               4) Webb, Reagan 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:52.52    1:59.19    7  
     1) Kruse, Tanner 13                2) Watkins, Thomas 13             
     3) Byrd, Will 14                   4) Thomas, James-Hale 14          
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:47.94    1:48.82    7  
     1) Patz, Callie 17                 2) Shepherd, Anna 16              
     3) Bibb, Maddie 15                 4) Hamilton, Rebekah 16           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT    2:12.87  
     1) Ryan, Ashleigh 15               2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Carroll, Abigail 15             4) Nabors, Carlee 15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:22.45  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 15             2) Nulter, Cali 15                
     3) Bowar, Heaven 17                4) Frazier, Shelby 16             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.-US  'A'             1:41.39    1:40.00    7  
     1) Barraza, Chris 16               2) Tao, Matthew 17                
     3) Barker, Luke 17                 4) Bedsole, Chris 15              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:40.71    1:45.71  
     1) Driver, David 15                2) Davis, Wesley 17               
     3) Simmons, Evan 16                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X1:56.38  
     1) Wallis, Mason 16                2) Cousins, Joseph 17             
     3) Broyles, Lawson 16              4) Medlin, Taylor 17              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:08.46  
     1) Sullivan, Colin 15              2) Blankenship, Carson 17         
     3) Campbell, Addison 14            4) Hicks, Daniel 15               
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Dylan              14 SJST                      NT      26.26  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org