Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2019 03:28 PM
                   2019 RCSL LILYvsCAML - meters - 6/5/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:00.61    1:56.88    7  
     1) Biles, Brooklyn 8               2) Robley, Lily Kate 8            
     3) Sturmfels, Josephine 8          4) Borders, Ellie 7               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:24.16   X2:21.81  
     1) Rye, Kallie 7                   2) Hobbs, Eva 8                   
     3) Allan, Nora 7                   4) Wright, Summer 7               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        3:11.59   X2:59.83  
     1) Plemons, Eve 8                  2) Zajac, Natalia 7               
     3) Mikatarian, Jessica 7           4) Harrison, Addison 6            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:02.78    1:54.47    7  
     1) Sturmfels, Oscar 6              2) Olsen, Bart 7                  
     3) Morton, Jacob 7                 4) Broach, Matthew 7              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:05.81  
     1) Sisk, Brody 8                   2) Turner, Lucas 8                
     3) Craig, Dylan 7                  4) Turner, Adler 7                
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:31.44   X2:36.20  
     1) Brightwell, Jonas 8             2) Dennis, Patrick 7              
     3) Butler, Phillip 8               4) Hull, Jack 8                   
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        3:04.34   X2:59.95  
     1) Young, Connor 7                 2) Durant, George 7               
     3) Jordan, Hudson 7                4) Hobbs, Michael 6               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:37.32  
     1) Nabors, Dalton 7                2) Stanford, Cillian 7            
     3) Carter, Keenan 8                4) Crackle, Miles 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:40.98    3:26.57    7  
     1) Olsen, Emma 9                   2) Allan, Isabelle 9              
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 9               4) Rorex, Avery 10                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    4:04.38  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Varmette, Eva 10               
     3) Reeves, Brooke 10               4) Markle, Ella 9                 
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        4:48.67   X4:32.76  
     1) Butler, Victoria 10             2) Mikatarian, Holly 10           
     3) Elmore, Joy Lynn 9              4) Sturmfels, Corah 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:40.66    3:46.33    7  
     1) Rye, Cody 10                    2) Lewis, Jack 9                  
     3) Bradley, Thomas 9               4) Sturmfels, Frank 10            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    4:01.58  
     1) Ledford, Aiden 9                2) Passalaqua, Andrew 10          
     3) Roberts, Luke 10                4) Saller, David 9                
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        5:39.32   X4:25.65  
     1) Jordan, Jack 9                  2) Hull, Levi 9                   
     3) Johnson, Collin 10              4) Nester, Owen 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:44.24    2:36.59    7  
     1) Young, Keira 11                 2) Chua, Fletcher 12              
     3) Zajac, Sophia 12                4) Newby, Makinley 12             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:29.64  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11          2) Saller, Elsie 11               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 11              4) Ledford, Abby 11               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:33.94   X3:17.50  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 11           2) Wright, Liberty 12             
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 11               4) Butler, Charlotte 11           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:05.68    3:01.06    7  
     1) Barnett, Parker 11              2) Johnson, Luke 11               
     3) Marett, Aubrey 11               4) Vosahlik, Adam 12              
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:31.57   X3:16.02  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 11              2) Broach, William 11             
     3) Gooden, Nolan 12                4) Borders, Will 12               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        4:17.77   X3:54.84  
     1) Nester, James 12                2) Render, Charlie 11             
     3) Elmore, Nathan 12               4) Yates, Aeron 11                
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Greaves, Gavin 12               2) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
     3) Lemke, Wilson 11                4) Elliot, Sam 12                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:51.25    2:43.96    7  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 13               2) Hicks, Krysanne 13             
     3) Chua, Catherine 14              4) Butler, Isabella 13            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:44.40  
     1) Holloway, Ellie 13              2) Aiello, Elena 13               
     3) Roberts, Sofia 14               4) Hyde, Carly Jo 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:33.16    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 13                 2) McNeill, Ryan 14               
     3) Sisk, Britton 13                4) Carpenter, Cale 13             
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:49.49    2:37.12  
     1) Wood, Gabe 13                   2) Wright, Noah 13                
     3) Barnett, Evan 14                4) Freeman, Thomas 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:06.48    2:51.70    7  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 15               2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 17        
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 15          4) Lewis, Sarah 17                
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:04.13  
     1) Jones, Morgan 17                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 17           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15              4) Burnham, Victoria 16           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:36.46    2:23.89    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 16            2) Shipp, Alan 15                 
     3) Chua, CJ 16                     4) Andrews, Jake 15               
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Jes 15                   2) Varmette, Will 16              
     3) Bigelow, Wilson 17              4) Varmette, Pete 16              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Addison          6 Lily Flagg             40.05      30.43    5  
  2 Carter, Alaina             6 Camelot                   NT      41.41    3  
  3 Hicks, Lily                6 Lily Flagg             50.51      45.19    1  
  4 Lucas, Juliana             6 Camelot                   NT      53.95  
  5 Rye, Whitney               5 Lily Flagg           1:10.65      59.52  
  6 Turner, Sophia             5 Camelot                   NT    1:15.08  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scarbrough, Vivian         6 Lily Flagg           1:10.87     X51.02  
 -- Lee, Evelyn                5 Lily Flagg           1:18.22   X1:03.88  
 -- Jones, Mary Kate           5 Lily Flagg           1:13.97   X1:04.46  
 -- Allan, Audrey              5 Lily Flagg           1:12.56   X1:09.45  
 -- Hobbs, Janie               5 Lily Flagg           1:18.06   X1:20.22  
 -- Talley, Adalyn             5 Lily Flagg           1:36.46   X1:20.96  
 -- Allan, Amelia              5 Lily Flagg             52.00   X1:22.38  
 -- Butler, Gwyneth            4 Lily Flagg           1:23.88   X1:35.02  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Joshua            6 Camelot                   NT      30.76    5  
  2 Sturmfels, Oscar           6 Lily Flagg             35.39      31.65    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             6 Camelot                   NT      32.39    1  
  4 Olsen, Luke                5 Lily Flagg             59.27      52.44  
  5 Hobbs, Michael             6 Lily Flagg             52.84      52.94  
  6 Turner, Elijah             5 Camelot                   NT      58.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hobbs, Elijah              6 Lily Flagg             55.51     X48.78  
 -- Mobley, Hollis             6 Camelot                   NT     X49.96  
 -- Butler, Abram              5 Lily Flagg           1:13.76     X53.32  
 -- Saller, Christian          6 Camelot                   NT     X56.14  
 -- Wallace, Ben               5 Lily Flagg           1:07.20     X57.02  
 -- Jones, Cruse               5 Lily Flagg           1:30.26   X1:17.14  
 -- Elmore, Bennett Lawson     5 Lily Flagg           1:39.03   X1:25.57  
 -- Seals, David               6 Lily Flagg           1:37.00   X1:29.90  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              4 Camelot                   NT   X1:53.95  
 -- Ashton, Christian          5 Camelot                   NT   X3:01.90  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robley, Lily Kate          8 Lily Flagg             21.10      20.94    5  
  2 Sturmfels, Josephine       8 Lily Flagg             24.07      21.28    3  
  3 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                   NT      25.50    1  
  4 Biles, Brooklyn            8 Lily Flagg             25.94      26.88  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                   NT      41.38  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                   NT      53.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Plemons, Eve               8 Lily Flagg             32.25     X28.89  
 -- Mikatarian, Jessica        7 Lily Flagg             34.40     X36.20  
 -- Zajac, Natalia             7 Lily Flagg             35.59     X37.81  
 -- Elmore, Merry Layne        7 Lily Flagg             42.69     X42.78  
 -- Cody, Camryn               6 Lily Flagg           1:00.78     X47.25  
 -- Seals, Laura Beth          7 Lily Flagg           1:09.96     X57.26  
 -- Talley, Raegan             7 Lily Flagg           1:13.57   X1:34.19  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart                7 Lily Flagg             24.69      20.53    5  
  2 Morton, Jacob              7 Lily Flagg             25.34      21.94    3  
  3 Broach, Matthew            7 Lily Flagg             23.46      23.15    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                   NT      25.33  
  5 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                   NT      25.71  
  6 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                   NT      30.25  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Jack                 8 Lily Flagg             30.19     X29.08  
 -- Durant, George             7 Lily Flagg             33.09     X32.78  
 -- Dennis, Patrick            7 Lily Flagg             33.64     X33.52  
 -- Young, Connor              7 Lily Flagg             37.43     X33.90  
 -- Carter, Keenan             8 Camelot                   NT     X34.14  
 -- Jordan, Hudson             7 Lily Flagg             40.70     X44.03  
 -- Butler, William            7 Lily Flagg           1:05.64     X45.44  
 -- Taylor, Brenden            7 Lily Flagg           1:11.77     X52.59  
 -- Stanford, Cillian          7 Camelot                   NT     X58.20  
 -- Crackle, Miles             7 Camelot                   NT   X1:11.31  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                9 Lily Flagg             43.66      43.20    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot                   NT      44.12    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                   NT      44.38    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Julia            9 Lily Flagg             48.75      49.60  
  5 Butler, Victoria          10 Lily Flagg             53.68      55.77  
  6 Markle, Ella               9 Camelot                   NT    1:15.58  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Joy Lynn           9 Lily Flagg           1:00.15     X57.31  
 -- Kinzer, Ainsley            9 Lily Flagg           1:10.53   X1:02.82  
 -- Freeman, Anna             10 Lily Flagg           1:27.69   X1:19.02  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jack               9 Lily Flagg             49.66      43.94    5  
  2 Sturmfels, Frank          10 Lily Flagg             46.31      44.71    3  
  3 Bradley, Thomas            9 Lily Flagg             50.57      46.38    1  
  4 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot                   NT      49.06  
  5 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot                   NT      50.89  
  6 Saller, David              9 Camelot                   NT    1:11.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lewis, Jack                9 Lily Flagg             53.72     X51.07  
 -- Scarbrough, Mason          9 Lily Flagg           1:00.26     X56.77  
 -- Butler, Jermiah            9 Lily Flagg             33.70     X58.51  
 -- Hull, Levi                 9 Lily Flagg           1:03.09   X1:03.09  
 -- Nester, Owen               9 Lily Flagg           1:17.32   X1:03.76  
 -- Hitt, Nathan              10 Lily Flagg           1:49.91   X1:26.81  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajac, Sophia             12 Lily Flagg             33.95      34.60    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher            12 Lily Flagg             34.19      34.65    3  
  3 Newby, Makinley           12 Lily Flagg             34.00      35.15    1  
  4 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                   NT      39.95  
  5 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                   NT      49.26  
  6 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot                   NT      51.46  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Emma Lee          11 Lily Flagg             51.28     X46.18  
 -- Butler, Charlotte         11 Lily Flagg             46.32     X46.58  
 -- Taylor, Kalen             11 Lily Flagg             52.32     X47.08  
 -- Jordan, Addie Jane        11 Lily Flagg             44.71     X49.69  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve        11 Lily Flagg             55.47     X50.07  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth        12 Lily Flagg           1:00.13     X50.53  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           11 Lily Flagg             34.39      33.34    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                   NT      37.26    3  
  3 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot                   NT      38.64    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Adam            12 Lily Flagg             40.15      42.52  
  5 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                   NT      43.20  
  6 Marett, Aubrey            11 Lily Flagg             41.96      43.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Yates, Aeron              11 Lily Flagg             47.10     X43.14  
 -- Gooden, Nolan             12 Lily Flagg             48.15     X43.76  
 -- Nester, James             12 Lily Flagg             46.00     X49.00  
 -- Render, Charlie           11 Lily Flagg             52.14     X52.02  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben           12 Lily Flagg           1:00.40     X59.02  
 -- Aiello, Nick              11 Camelot                   NT   X1:00.81  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           14 Lily Flagg             32.96      32.31    5  
  2 Hicks, Krysanne           13 Lily Flagg             35.26      34.32    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                   NT      36.69    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          13 Lily Flagg             39.07      38.45  
  5 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                   NT      39.94  
  6 Holloway, Ellie           13 Camelot                   NT      40.63  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Yates, Adison             13 Lily Flagg             50.52     X36.33  
 -- Johnson, Lily             14 Camelot                   NT     X43.75  
 -- Hitt, Bethany             13 Lily Flagg           1:01.41     X59.07  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                   NT      27.83    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             14 Lily Flagg             30.46      29.52    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                   NT      30.35    1  
  4 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                   NT      34.02  
  5 Wood, Gabe                13 Lily Flagg             34.19      34.44  
  6 Freeman, Thomas           14 Lily Flagg             37.88      38.78  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wright, Cai               14 Lily Flagg             57.71     X54.78  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       15 Lily Flagg             33.71      33.91    5  
  2 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                   NT      36.18    3  
  3 Lewis, Sarah              17 Lily Flagg             36.91      37.77    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                   NT      42.02  
  5 Scott, Kaitlyn            15 Lily Flagg             43.14      43.25  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         16 Camelot                   NT      43.52  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Benjamin         16 Lily Flagg             28.38      28.25    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  16 Lily Flagg             29.81      29.14    3  
  3 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                   NT      29.43    1  
  4 Butler, Joshua            16 Lily Flagg             32.33      30.93  
  5 Lewis, Jes                15 Camelot                   NT      34.65  
  6 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                   NT      36.09  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robley, Lily Kate          8 Lily Flagg             29.26      33.20    5  
  2 Hobbs, Eva                 8 Lily Flagg             38.82      36.20    3  
  3 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                   NT      39.28    1  
  4 Allan, Nora                7 Lily Flagg             40.14      42.33  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                   NT      47.58  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                   NT    1:43.96  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart                7 Lily Flagg             29.00      27.95    5  
  2 Broach, Matthew            7 Lily Flagg             33.57      30.97    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                   NT      36.71    0.5
  3 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                   NT      36.71    0.5
  5 Brightwell, Jonas          8 Lily Flagg             43.76      36.83  
  6 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                   NT      50.28  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                   NT      57.71    5  
  2 Olsen, Emma                9 Lily Flagg             59.37      58.94    3  
  3 Allan, Isabelle            9 Lily Flagg             59.34      59.20    1  
  4 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot                   NT    1:02.58  
  6 Mikatarian, Holly         10 Lily Flagg           1:10.71   J1:12.44  
 -- Crackle, Lily              9 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                   NT      57.09    5  
  2 Rye, Cody                 10 Lily Flagg           1:12.69      57.14    3  
  3 Bradley, Thomas            9 Lily Flagg           1:03.02    1:01.38    1  
  4 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot                   NT    1:02.89  
  5 Sturmfels, Frank          10 Lily Flagg           1:07.44    1:03.96  
  6 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot                   NT    1:23.96  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            12 Lily Flagg             43.44      43.65    5  
  2 Young, Keira              11 Lily Flagg             52.58      52.03    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                   NT      53.38    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty           12 Lily Flagg             58.31      54.45  
  5 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                   NT      57.40  
  6 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                   NT    1:12.38  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           11 Lily Flagg             49.13      45.77    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          12 Camelot                   NT      52.96    3  
  3 Johnson, Luke             11 Lily Flagg             54.89      55.28    1  
  4 Broach, William           11 Lily Flagg           1:00.69      58.63  
  5 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot                   NT    1:00.03  
  6 Greaves, Gavin            12 Camelot                   NT    1:04.53  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                   NT      36.58    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           14 Lily Flagg             46.28      42.90    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           13 Lily Flagg             49.38      46.83    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                   NT      48.08  
  5 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                   NT      51.16  
  6 Yates, Adison             13 Lily Flagg           1:11.19      56.52  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             14 Lily Flagg             38.58      37.77    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                   NT      38.56    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                   NT      43.83    1  
  4 Wright, Noah              13 Lily Flagg             51.78      46.00  
  5 Taylor, Tyler             13 Lily Flagg             55.39      50.22  
  6 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                   NT      57.31  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       15 Lily Flagg             49.78      48.75    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      17 Lily Flagg             52.88      51.06    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         16 Camelot                   NT      55.46    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                   NT      55.96  
  5 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                   NT      57.69  
  6 Scott, Kaitlyn            15 Lily Flagg           1:00.97      57.90  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                   NT      39.26    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  16 Lily Flagg             41.18      39.94    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            16 Lily Flagg                NT      44.33    1  
  4 Lewis, Jes                15 Camelot                   NT      47.19  
  5 Shipp, Alan               15 Lily Flagg             49.28      48.58  
  6 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                   NT      56.65  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:33.32    1:32.71    7  
     1) Broach, Matthew M7              2) Olsen, Bart M7                 
     3) Sturmfels, Josephine W8         4) Robley, Lily Kate W8           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    1:54.91  
     1) Sisk, Brody M8                  2) Burnham, Amelia W7             
     3) Craig, Dylan M7                 4) Elliot, Piper W7               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        1:46.24   X1:41.81  
     1) Biles, Brooklyn W8              2) Butler, Phillip M8             
     3) Borders, Ellie W7               4) Morton, Jacob M7               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        1:52.72   X1:52.07  
     1) Brightwell, Jonas M8            2) Hull, Jack M8                  
     3) Wright, Summer W7               4) Rye, Kallie W7                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:36.57  
     1) Turner, Adler M7                2) Ashton, Abigail W7             
     3) Broadway, Tinsley W7            4) Turner, Lucas M8               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:08.38    3:01.41    7  
     1) Sturmfels, Frank M10            2) Jordan, Jack M9                
     3) Vosahlik, Julia W9              4) Olsen, Emma W9                 
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:02.09  
     1) Roberts, Luke M10               2) Mobley, Genevieve W10          
     3) Passalaqua, Andrew M10          4) Reeves, Brooke W10             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        3:42.97   X3:23.52  
     1) Mikatarian, Holly W10           2) Hull, Levi M9                  
     3) Rye, Cody M10                   4) Butler, Victoria W10           
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:26.44   X3:42.20  
     1) Bradley, Thomas M9              2) Allan, Isabelle W9             
     3) Rorex, Avery W10                4) Lewis, Jack M9                 
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X4:07.64  
     1) Ledford, Aiden M9               2) Saller, David M9               
     3) Markle, Ella W9                 4) Varmette, Eva W10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:22.49    2:24.02    7  
     1) Newby, Makinley W12             2) Vosahlik, Adam M12             
     3) Barnett, Parker M11             4) Zajac, Sophia W12              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:56.00  
     1) Elliot, Sam M12                 2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W11        
     3) Ashton, Lareeta W11             4) Burnham, Nikolas M12           
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:37.37   X2:39.09  
     1) Young, Keira W11                2) Borders, Will M12              
     3) Marett, Aubrey M11              4) Chua, Fletcher W12             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        2:52.46   X2:56.31  
     1) Johnson, Luke M11               2) Jordan, Addie Jane W11         
     3) Broach, William M11             4) Olsen, Rebecca W11             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:28.09  
     1) Lemke, Wilson M11               2) Saller, Elsie W11              
     3) Ledford, Abby W11               4) Greaves, Gavin M12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:12.87    2:11.95    7  
     1) Chua, Catherine W14             2) Hicks, Krysanne W13            
     3) Wood, Gabe M13                  4) Barnett, Evan M14              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:15.52  
     1) Sisk, Britton M13               2) Hyde, Carly Jo W14             
     3) Ashton, Liam M13                4) Roberts, Sofia W14             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X2:25.27  
     1) Carpenter, Cale M13             2) Holloway, Ellie W13            
     3) Aiello, Elena W13               4) McNeill, Ryan M14              
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:35.36   X2:36.44  
     1) Wright, Noah M13                2) Freeman, Sarah W13             
     3) Butler, Isabella W13            4) Freeman, Thomas M14            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        3:12.64   X3:08.76  
     1) Butler, Abigail W14             2) Hitt, Bethany W13              
     3) Taylor, Tyler M13               4) Hull, Josiah M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:08.81    2:11.76    7  
     1) Chua, CJ M16                    2) Lewis, Sarah W17               
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W15         4) Hubbert, Benjamin M16          
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:28.70  
     1) Lewis, Jes M15                  2) Lemke, AnnaBeth W15            
     3) Jones, Morgan W17               4) Bigelow, Wilson M17            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:28.81        XDQ  
     1) Butler, Joshua M16              2) Scott, Kaitlyn W15             
     3) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth W17        4) Shipp, Alan M15                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturmfels, Josephine       8 Lily Flagg             27.02      26.91    5  
  2 Rye, Kallie                7 Lily Flagg             36.13      33.64    3  
  3 Borders, Ellie             7 Lily Flagg             38.76      36.58    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                   NT      38.65  
  5 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                   NT      38.90  
  6 Ashton, Abigail            7 Camelot                   NT      59.89  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart                7 Lily Flagg             31.63      28.77    5  
  2 Butler, Phillip            8 Lily Flagg             43.78      32.59    3  
  3 Morton, Jacob              7 Lily Flagg             34.14      33.27    1  
  4 Sisk, Brody                8 Camelot                   NT      34.51  
  5 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                   NT      37.82  
 -- Turner, Lucas              8 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                9 Lily Flagg             50.97      50.82    5  
  2 Rorex, Avery              10 Lily Flagg           1:04.03      55.56    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                   NT      57.26    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                   NT    1:03.40  
  5 Johnson, Mya               9 Camelot                   NT    1:05.53  
  6 Sturmfels, Corah          10 Lily Flagg           1:18.50    1:13.33  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Thomas            9 Lily Flagg           1:00.82      53.26    5  
  2 Jordan, Jack               9 Lily Flagg           1:06.45      59.07    3  
  3 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 Camelot                   NT    1:04.44    1  
  4 Ledford, Aiden             9 Camelot                   NT    1:07.69  
  5 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                   NT    1:08.75  
  6 Johnson, Collin           10 Lily Flagg           1:12.31    1:13.83  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajac, Sophia             12 Lily Flagg             41.71      40.06    5  
  2 Young, Keira              11 Lily Flagg             44.40      42.25    3  
  3 Olsen, Rebecca            11 Lily Flagg             51.82      46.81    1  
  4 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 Camelot                   NT      48.41  
  5 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot                   NT    1:08.84  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Andrew           11 Lily Flagg             50.34      48.02    5  
  2 Broach, William           11 Lily Flagg             51.59      49.45    3  
  3 Vosahlik, Adam            12 Lily Flagg             51.44      50.77    1  
  4 Elliot, Sam               12 Camelot                   NT      56.95  
  5 Lemke, Wilson             11 Camelot                   NT      59.37  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                   NT      36.64    5  
  2 Butler, Isabella          13 Lily Flagg             57.57      50.59    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            14 Camelot                   NT      50.94    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           13 Camelot                   NT      54.34  
  5 Butler, Abigail           14 Lily Flagg                NT      56.58  
 -- Freeman, Sarah            13 Lily Flagg             46.39         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                   NT      43.97    5  
  2 Wood, Gabe                13 Lily Flagg             46.45      45.22    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              13 Lily Flagg             53.07      47.53    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale           13 Camelot                   NT      51.69  
  5 Hull, Josiah              13 Lily Flagg           1:01.90      53.28  
  6 Saller, Zechariah         13 Camelot                   NT      58.18  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      17 Lily Flagg             44.70      43.13    5  
  2 Lewis, Sarah              17 Lily Flagg             46.66      44.45    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                   NT      49.94    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                   NT      51.60  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         16 Camelot                   NT      54.06  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Benjamin         16 Lily Flagg             36.07      37.45    5  
  2 Andrews, Jake             15 Lily Flagg                NT      42.22    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                15 Camelot                   NT      44.77    1  
  4 Varmette, Pete            16 Camelot                   NT      45.51  
  4 Butler, Joshua            16 Lily Flagg                NT      45.51  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robley, Lily Kate          8 Lily Flagg             32.21      25.39    5  
  2 Wright, Summer             7 Lily Flagg             39.47      32.39    3  
  3 Elliot, Piper              7 Camelot                   NT     J35.38    1  
  4 Biles, Brooklyn            8 Lily Flagg             39.25     J35.21  
  5 Burnham, Amelia            7 Camelot                   NT      39.07  
  6 Broadway, Tinsley          7 Camelot                   NT      50.26  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Phillip            8 Lily Flagg             37.97      29.95    5  
  2 Broach, Matthew            7 Lily Flagg             37.77      31.18    3  
  3 Morton, Jacob              7 Lily Flagg             35.25      34.31    1  
  4 Craig, Dylan               7 Camelot                   NT      36.82  
  5 Turner, Adler              7 Camelot                   NT      43.60  
  6 Nabors, Dalton             7 Camelot                   NT      45.57  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Julia            9 Lily Flagg             58.14      58.69    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve         10 Camelot                   NT      59.58    3  
  3 Allan, Isabelle            9 Lily Flagg             59.01    1:00.09    1  
  4 Reeves, Brooke            10 Camelot                   NT    1:02.32  
  5 Rorex, Avery              10 Lily Flagg           1:20.70    1:09.63  
  6 Varmette, Eva             10 Camelot                   NT    1:16.58  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke             10 Camelot                   NT    1:00.85    5  
  2 Jordan, Jack               9 Lily Flagg           1:08.77    1:03.09    3  
  3 Rye, Cody                 10 Lily Flagg           1:18.81    1:10.71    1  
  4 Sturmfels, Frank          10 Lily Flagg           1:19.89    1:13.13  
  5 Saller, David              9 Camelot                   NT    1:26.00  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zajac, Sophia             12 Lily Flagg             42.40      39.38    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher            12 Lily Flagg             43.20      41.21    3  
  3 Newby, Makinley           12 Lily Flagg             46.44      41.83    1  
  4 Saller, Elsie             11 Camelot                   NT      55.07  
  5 Ashton, Lareeta           11 Camelot                   NT    1:10.82  
  6 Ledford, Abby             11 Camelot                   NT    1:31.21  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           11 Lily Flagg             40.84      39.32    5  
  2 Vosahlik, Adam            12 Lily Flagg             53.34      50.88    3  
  3 Marett, Aubrey            11 Lily Flagg             50.82      53.83    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson             11 Camelot                   NT      58.69  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 Camelot                   NT      32.50    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           14 Lily Flagg             36.41      35.46    3  
  3 Hicks, Krysanne           13 Lily Flagg             43.91      41.02    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           13 Camelot                   NT      47.31  
  5 Aiello, Elena             13 Camelot                   NT      48.87  
  6 Butler, Abigail           14 Lily Flagg           1:00.96      57.22  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 Camelot                   NT      30.78    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             14 Lily Flagg             33.38      32.95    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 Camelot                   NT      37.58    1  
  4 Wood, Gabe                13 Lily Flagg             43.15      41.01  
  5 Ashton, Liam              13 Camelot                   NT      41.52  
  6 Hull, Josiah              13 Lily Flagg             59.78      53.22  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       15 Lily Flagg             44.10      40.95    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      17 Lily Flagg             47.38      46.19    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth           15 Camelot                   NT      47.20    1  
  4 Lewis, Sarah              17 Lily Flagg             53.40      47.33  
  5 Jones, Morgan             17 Camelot                   NT      49.38  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 Camelot                   NT      56.40  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  16 Lily Flagg             35.91      32.66    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           17 Camelot                   NT      32.87    3  
  3 Shipp, Alan               15 Lily Flagg             43.56      40.56    1  
  4 Andrews, Jake             15 Lily Flagg                NT      42.97  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:37.24    1:43.19    7  
     1) Sturmfels, Josephine 8          2) Borders, Ellie 7               
     3) Biles, Brooklyn 8               4) Robley, Lily Kate 8            
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:44.28  
     1) Burnham, Amelia 7               2) Ashton, Abigail 7              
     3) Broadway, Tinsley 7             4) Elliot, Piper 7                
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:00.10   X2:18.47  
     1) Wright, Summer 7                2) Mikatarian, Jessica 7          
     3) Plemons, Eve 8                  4) Rye, Kallie 7                  
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        2:31.54        XDQ  
     1) Allan, Nora 7                   2) Elmore, Merry Layne 7          
     3) Hobbs, Eva 8                    4) Zajac, Natalia 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        1:42.32    1:34.03    7  
     1) Olsen, Bart 7                   2) Butler, Phillip 8              
     3) Morton, Jacob 7                 4) Broach, Matthew 7              
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    1:59.03  
     1) Craig, Dylan 7                  2) Turner, Adler 7                
     3) Turner, Lucas 8                 4) Sisk, Brody 8                  
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:06.00   X2:13.94  
     1) Hull, Jack 8                    2) Dennis, Patrick 7              
     3) Durant, George 7                4) Brightwell, Jonas 8            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        2:29.59   X2:50.81  
     1) Hobbs, Michael 6                2) Jordan, Hudson 7               
     3) Young, Connor 7                 4) Sturmfels, Oscar 6             
 -- Camelot Recreation Association  'B'                    NT   X3:20.19  
     1) Nabors, Dalton 7                2) Crackle, Miles 7               
     3) Stanford, Cillian 7             4) Carter, Keenan 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:17.45    3:16.93    7  
     1) Vosahlik, Julia 9               2) Rorex, Avery 10                
     3) Allan, Isabelle 9               4) Olsen, Emma 9                  
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:21.28  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Crackle, Lily 9                
     3) Varmette, Eva 10                4) Reeves, Brooke 10              
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:45.79   X3:56.44  
     1) Mikatarian, Holly 10            2) Elmore, Joy Lynn 9             
     3) Sturmfels, Corah 10             4) Butler, Victoria 10            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        3:00.24    3:10.90    7  
     1) Sturmfels, Frank 10             2) Bradley, Thomas 9              
     3) Jordan, Jack 9                  4) Rye, Cody 10                   
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:45.34  
     1) Passalaqua, Andrew 10           2) Saller, David 9                
     3) Ledford, Aiden 9                4) Roberts, Luke 10               
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        3:54.14   X3:59.88  
     1) Johnson, Collin 10              2) Nester, Owen 9                 
     3) Hull, Levi 9                    4) Lewis, Jack 9                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:20.33    2:25.01    7  
     1) Newby, Makinley 12              2) Young, Keira 11                
     3) Chua, Fletcher 12               4) Zajac, Sophia 12               
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    3:16.70  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 11              2) Saller, Elsie 11               
     3) Ledford, Abby 11                4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11         
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:58.73   X3:14.06  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane 11           2) Wright, Liberty 12             
     3) Butler, Charlotte 11            4) Olsen, Rebecca 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:39.53    2:43.62    7  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam 12               2) Borders, Will 12               
     3) Marett, Aubrey 11               4) Barnett, Parker 11             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:48.78  
     1) Elliot, Sam 12                  2) Lemke, Wilson 11               
     3) Greaves, Gavin 12               4) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'B'                        2:59.15   X2:59.33  
     1) Johnson, Luke 11                2) Nester, James 12               
     3) Foreman, Andrew 11              4) Broach, William 11             
 -- Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'C'                        3:21.28   X3:12.15  
     1) Gooden, Nolan 12                2) Elmore, Nathan 12              
     3) Render, Charlie 11              4) Yates, Aeron 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:27.50    2:26.65    7  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne 13              2) Freeman, Sarah 13              
     3) Butler, Isabella 13             4) Chua, Catherine 14             
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:34.25  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 14               2) Aiello, Elena 13               
     3) Holloway, Ellie 13              4) Roberts, Sofia 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:12.00    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 13                 2) Carpenter, Cale 13             
     3) McNeill, Ryan 14                4) Sisk, Britton 13               
  2 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:20.73    2:12.64  
     1) Wood, Gabe 13                   2) Wright, Noah 13                
     3) Freeman, Thomas 14              4) Barnett, Evan 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:31.27    2:31.28    7  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 17                 2) Scott, Kaitlyn 15              
     3) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 17         4) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 15         
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:56.89  
     1) Jones, Morgan 17                2) Burnham, Victoria 16           
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie 17            4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  Swim Team  'A'                        2:05.72    2:12.22    7  
     1) Chua, CJ 16                     2) Andrews, Jake 15               
     3) Butler, Joshua 16               4) Hubbert, Benjamin 16           
  2 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'                    NT    2:41.46  
     1) Lewis, Jes 15                   2) Varmette, Pete 16              
     3) Varmette, Will 16               4) Bigelow, Wilson 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org