Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2019 12:10 AM
                   2019 RCSL MNSOvsWHBG - meters - 6/12/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:34.29    1:36.01    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 7               2) Horvath, Marie 7               
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 8            4) Pfitzer, Lily 7                
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:04.56    1:53.64  
     1) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           2) Shea, Eleanor 8                
     3) Morris, Clara 8                 4) Cofield, Katie 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:05.46   X2:02.19  
     1) Causey, Anne Michael 8          2) Berkholtz, Kate 7              
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 8            4) Mauldin, Emma 8                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:22.88   X2:21.90  
     1) Hallman, Annie 8                2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7           
     3) McMillion, Rachel 7             4) Lawton, Lucky 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    2:15.38    7  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 8                2) Turner, Quade 8                
     3) Stephens, Grady 7               4) Turnbull, Jack 8               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:22.13    2:22.46  
     1) Bains, Owen 7                   2) Cantey, Harry 7                
     3) Cunha, Neil 8                   4) Cunha, Gabriel 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:34.13   X4:26.95  
     1) Ward, Lydia 9                   2) Navarro, Amara 9               
     3) Kernan, Samantha 9              4) Wright, Emma 10                
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:42.90         DQ  
     1) Lee, Sophie 9                   2) Roche, Evelyn 9                
     3) Bothwell, Inde 10               4) Bains, Amelia 9                
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Turnbull, Kate 9                2) Smith, Hayden 10               
     3) Alderson, Lena 9                4) Cobert, Sabrina 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    3:03.44    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 9               2) Horvath, Ben 10                
     3) Elam, Jack 9                    4) McMillion, Samuel 10           
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              3:10.98    3:10.44  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 10             2) Cooper, Walt 10                
     3) Morris, Luke 10                 4) Shea, Luke 10                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:09.06   X4:12.02  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 9            2) Cantey, Waring 9               
     3) Hicks, Thomas 9                 4) Dry, Jacob 9                   
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X4:29.58  
     1) Borchers, Philip 9              2) Brown, Felix 9                 
     3) Hopkins, Cole 10                4) Brown, Ambrose 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   5:03.33   X4:36.79  
     1) Keener, Henry 9                 2) Proud, Carter 9                
     3) Stanley, William 10             4) Cagel, Hunter 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    2:48.15    7  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia 12            2) Smith, Addison 11              
     3) Hopkins, Avery 12               4) Miller, Taylor 12              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:06.16    3:04.34  
     1) Williams, Lilly 11              2) Campbell, Abby 11              
     3) Worthy, Emily 12                4) Masterson, Molly 11            
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X3:46.57  
     1) Turner, Sydney 11               2) Borchers, Allegra 11           
     3) Stephens, Adalin 11             4) McCann, Maggie 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:46.24    2:48.71    7  
     1) Keener, William 12              2) McMillion, Caleb 12            
     3) Baumgartner, Max 11             4) Williams, Nate 12              
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    3:40.34  
     1) Yurick, Mark 12                 2) Hawkins, Patrick 11            
     3) Alderson, Christian 11          4) Basurovic, Luka 12             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:21.50  
     1) Templeton, Hunter 12            2) Horvath, Lars 12               
     3) Echols, Paul 11                 4) Cagle, Patrick 11              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:25.59   X3:33.57  
     1) Smith, Shane 11                 2) Navarro, Felix 11              
     3) Copeland, Jack 12               4) Evans, Matthew 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:38.96    2:38.19    7  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 14              2) Evans, Alexandra 13            
     3) Keener, Clara 14                4) Hicks, Taylor 13               
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:41.81    2:46.07  
     1) Butler, Avery 14                2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Maurer, Sophie 13               4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X3:55.22  
     1) Spence, Breanna 13              2) Turner, Madeline Rae 13        
     3) Thompson, Paige 13              4) Broadway, Summer 11            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    2:34.22    7  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Borchers, Lucian 13            
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew 14          4) Kalber, Kole 14                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:39.64    2:35.77  
     1) Worthy, Will 14                 2) Huskey, Alec 13                
     3) Navarro, Django 14              4) Beranek, Jacob 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:45.85    2:34.44    7  
     1) Wistner, Abigail 17             2) Howie, Maggie 15               
     3) Rabban, Sophie 16               4) Rabban, Bella 17               
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:33.30    2:35.32  
     1) Shea, Bess 13                   2) Moffet, Victoria 17            
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Thompson, Maggie 15            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:03.22    2:09.53    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 17                 2) Harlow, Owen 16                
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Stinson, Jake 15               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:28.24    2:21.81  
     1) Kolb, Peter 17                  2) Stephens, Henry 17             
     3) Perry, Quillan 16               4) Huskey, Joshua 17              
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X2:18.39  
     1) Cobert, Xander 15               2) Alderson, Jacob 15             
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Stogner, John 16               
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'C'                                   NT   X2:51.16  
     1) Sithole, Henry 15               2) Rooker, Matthew 15             
     3) Borchers, Samuel 15             4) Spence, Brady 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                  25.40      25.97    5  
  2 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                     NT      26.97    3  
  3 Elam, Evelyn               6 Makos                  31.92      31.97    1  
  4 Cazzavillan, Mika          6 Tide                   45.81    1:02.08  
  5 Ryker, Penelope            4 Tide                 1:29.32    1:26.79  
  6 Chavez, Charlie            5 Tide                 1:03.36    2:08.38  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Seagrest, Caroline         6 Makos                  36.28     X29.57  
 -- Seagrest, Reese            6 Makos                  38.01     X32.05  
 -- Lee, Stella                6 Makos                  35.30     X36.14  
 -- Agee, Tori                 6 Makos                  38.35     X38.27  
 -- Evans, Anna Lane           6 Makos                  46.99     X43.41  
 -- Echols, Genevieve          5 Makos                1:13.15   X1:04.52  
 -- Peek, Ava                  5 Makos                     NT   X1:07.09  
 -- Holt, Anna Kate            5 Tide                      NT   X1:11.23  
 -- Morris, Jenna              4 Tide                 1:39.51   X1:21.53  
 -- Templeton, Peyton          6 Makos                1:53.34   X2:28.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Grayson            6 Tide                   29.77      30.01    5  
  2 Phillippe, Jacob           6 Makos                  33.84     J32.88    3  
  3 Turnbull, Thomas           6 Tide                   34.04     J32.72    1  
  4 Causey, Thomas             6 Makos                  32.91      37.51  
  5 Gotvald, Graham            6 Makos                  44.51      42.29  
  6 Yurick, Judah              6 Tide                   36.57      44.93  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Profozich, Zachary         6 Tide                   39.46     X35.07  
 -- Rogers, Brooks             4 Tide                   46.28     X47.23  
 -- Gotvald, Nelson            6 Makos                  55.44     X49.09  
 -- Moore, Liam                6 Makos                  47.47     X49.09  
 -- McCann, Samuel             6 Tide                 1:06.26     X51.44  
 -- Brown, Clement             5 Tide                 1:50.63   X1:43.30  
 -- Basurovic, Igor            6 Tide                 1:18.21   X1:57.34  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  17.58      17.25    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                   20.71      19.71    3  
  3 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 Makos                  22.72      22.60    1  
  4 Morris, Clara              8 Tide                   22.29      22.77  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 Tide                   24.13      29.85  
  6 Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                  34.03      33.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullaney, Lucie            8 Makos                     NT     X25.01  
 -- Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                  31.85     X29.52  
 -- Lawton, Lucky              7 Makos                  33.75     X31.64  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          7 Makos                  31.03     X32.41  
 -- Capshaw, Kaelie            8 Tide                      NT     X33.12  
 -- Royer, Hana                7 Makos                  34.52     X34.66  
 -- Hallman, Annie             8 Makos                  37.27     X35.25  
 -- Kilpatrick, Addison        8 Makos                  39.95     X36.66  
 -- Fananapizir, Tahirih       7 Makos                  39.70     X38.78  
 -- Holt, Emma                 7 Tide                      NT     X50.95  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  21.97      23.84    5  
  2 Dickens, Ethan             8 Tide                   25.54      24.84    3  
  3 Turnbull, Jack             8 Tide                   28.96      25.00    1  
  4 Turner, Quade              8 Tide                      NT      27.68  
  5 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                  32.06      30.35  
 -- Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  26.14         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Joseph            8 Tide                      NT     X50.33  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       7 Tide                 1:08.65   X1:09.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                  47.83      44.50    5  
  2 Bains, Amelia              9 Makos                  43.69      44.87    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden             10 Tide                   46.83      45.85    1  
  4 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                1:03.82      56.13  
  5 Alderson, Lena             9 Tide                   59.54    1:02.47  
  6 Turnbull, Kate             9 Tide                      NT    1:04.06  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT   X1:19.81  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            9 Makos                  35.41      34.62    5  
  2 Cooper, Walt              10 Tide                   31.15      35.35    3  
  3 Morris, Luke              10 Tide                   38.25      39.91    1  
  4 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                   42.44      43.03  
  5 Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                  52.08      52.47  
  6 Keener, Henry              9 Makos                  56.08      58.07  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McMillion, Samuel         10 Makos                  48.38     X45.12  
 -- Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                  57.03     X54.27  
 -- Cobert, Judah             10 Tide                 1:07.25   X1:04.45  
 -- Basurovic, Vito           10 Tide                 1:10.27   X1:15.18  
 -- Proud, Carter              9 Makos                1:16.73   X1:21.28  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery            12 Tide                   32.96      33.40    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 Tide                   36.65      34.01    3  
  3 Miller, Taylor            12 Tide                   35.48      35.59    1  
  4 Campbell, Abby            11 Makos                  45.77      41.19  
  5 Cantey, Lily              11 Makos                  46.53      46.15  
  6 Fananapizir, Taleh        11 Makos                  56.25      56.64  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Borchers, Allegra         11 Tide                      NT     X45.31  
 -- Gariepy, Jacinda          12 Tide                      NT     X50.88  
 -- Broadway, Summer          11 Tide                      NT   X1:15.78  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          11 Makos                  35.01      34.00    5  
  2 Dickens, Gregory          12 Tide                   39.88      40.25    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian       11 Tide                   40.55      41.22    1  
  4 Evans, Matthew            11 Makos                  50.28      47.54  
  5 Basurovic, Luka           12 Tide                   48.50      49.86  
  6 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                  49.46      52.14  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Templeton, Hunter         12 Makos                     NT     X48.73  
 -- Cagle, Patrick            11 Makos                  55.10     X51.75  
 -- Gariepy, Larry            11 Tide                      NT     X54.12  
 -- Hicks, Seth               11 Tide                 1:23.51   X1:09.03  
 -- Eaker, Caden              11 Makos                1:15.47   X1:13.19  
 -- Cazzavillan, Asher        11 Tide                 1:20.48   X1:20.63  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lillian         13 Tide                   32.31      34.71    5  
  2 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  35.02      35.25    3  
  3 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                   35.72      36.46    1  
  4 Stephens, Stella          14 Makos                  38.27     J36.83  
  5 Evans, Alexandra          13 Makos                  36.20     J37.03  
  6 Maurer, Sophie            13 Tide                   35.62     J36.75  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spence, Breanna           13 Tide                      NT     X38.41  
 -- Thompson, Paige           13 Tide                   44.52     X44.39  
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae      13 Tide                   41.69     X45.26  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew       14 Tide                   29.99      31.75    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  32.43      32.22    3  
  3 Kalber, Kole              14 Tide                      NT      32.40    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          13 Tide                   33.46      35.27  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            14 Makos                  39.13      39.13  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kolb, Joshua              14 Makos                     NT     X47.01  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 Tide                   31.60      32.46    5  
  2 Rabban, Bella             17 Makos                  34.47      34.28    3  
  3 Wistner, Abigail          17 Makos                  34.23      35.34    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          15 Tide                   33.88      35.74  
  5 Jones, Alison             15 Tide                   33.78      35.88  
  6 Masterson, Margaret       16 Makos                  36.26      37.35  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 Tide                   24.52      25.25    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             15 Tide                   27.72      28.40    3  
  3 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                  31.24      28.47    1  
  4 Wilson, Walker            15 Tide                   28.59      29.20  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            17 Makos                  32.10      31.50  
  6 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                  34.39      36.17  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spence, Brady             15 Tide                      NT     X35.20  
 -- Borchers, Samuel          15 Tide                   35.13     X35.38  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  27.67      27.47    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                   27.92      28.20    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              8 Tide                   27.94      29.82    1  
  4 Pfitzer, Lily              7 Makos                  37.24      31.89  
  5 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  35.96      34.63  
  6 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 Tide                      NT      39.90  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Quade              8 Tide                   33.13      35.97    5  
  2 Rooker, Jackson            7 Tide                      NT      41.53    3  
  3 Cantey, Harry              7 Makos                  44.71      41.97    1  
  4 Stephens, Grady            7 Tide                   45.34      44.47  
  5 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                1:02.60      52.70  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hayden             10 Tide                   55.70    1:01.15    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              9 Makos                1:12.28    1:07.06    3  
  3 Turnbull, Kate             9 Tide                      NT    1:09.52    1  
  4 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                1:17.98    1:12.90  
  5 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                1:12.37    1:13.83  
  6 Alderson, Lena             9 Tide                 1:14.75    1:15.52  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 Tide                   44.31      44.77    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 Tide                   48.10      49.69    3  
  3 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  48.07      49.75    1  
  4 Cantey, Waring             9 Makos                1:00.89      54.19  
  5 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                      NT    1:05.32  
  6 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                1:09.44    1:08.22  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            12 Tide                      NT      44.73    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 Tide                   44.44      46.03    3  
  3 Hawkins, Virginia         12 Tide                   48.11      49.53    1  
  4 Campbell, Abby            11 Makos                  50.39      52.31  
  5 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  54.17      55.78  
  6 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  57.32      58.13  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb          12 Makos                  42.98      42.31    5  
  2 Horvath, Lars             12 Makos                     NT      48.02    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian       11 Tide                   56.27      57.64    1  
  4 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                  56.66    1:00.03  
  5 Hawkins, Patrick          11 Tide                   58.71    1:00.07  
  6 Yurick, Mark              12 Tide                      NT    1:19.33  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           14 Makos                     NT      42.82    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie            13 Tide                   44.66      46.94    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             14 Makos                  44.84      47.03    1  
  4 Evans, Alexandra          13 Makos                  47.04      47.78  
  5 Thompson, Lillian         13 Tide                   45.67      48.74  
  6 Shea, Emma                14 Tide                   45.15      51.97  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Lucian          13 Tide                   40.79      42.57    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  43.59      44.19    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  43.50      44.47    1  
  4 Fananapizir, Jameh        13 Makos                1:20.89      58.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             17 Makos                  44.37      40.72    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          17 Tide                   40.70      43.07    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             15 Makos                  42.87      43.31    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             15 Tide                   48.37      48.73  
  5 Naderi, Rose              17 Makos                  50.93      51.53  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 Tide                   31.41      32.84    5  
  2 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                  41.13      39.00    3  
  3 Stinson, Jake             15 Tide                      NT      39.20    1  
  4 Maurer, Jack              17 Tide                   35.38      42.03  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            17 Makos                  41.62      42.98  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:25.27    1:25.75    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige W7              2) Cunha, Neil M8                 
     3) Cunha, Gabriel M8               4) Baumgartner, Jenny W8          
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    1:48.16  
     1) Morris, Clara W8                2) Dickens, Ethan M8              
     3) Turner, Quade M8                4) Shea, Eleanor W8               
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X2:06.45  
     1) Cofield, Katie W8               2) Stephens, Grady M7             
     3) Turnbull, Jack M8               4) Borchers, Elizabeth W7         
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:26.09   X2:14.78  
     1) Bevel, Grant M7                 2) Brown, Shelby W7               
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu W8           4) Ticola, Owen M7                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:22.91   X2:23.32  
     1) Cantey, Harry M7                2) Fananapizir, Tahirih W7        
     3) Kilpatrick, Addison W8          4) Bains, Owen M7                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:40.51    2:46.07    7  
     1) Horvath, Ben M10                2) Bothwell, Inde W10             
     3) Bains, Amelia W9                4) Quadrini, Tyler M9             
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:55.77    3:06.59  
     1) Morris, Luke M10                2) Alderson, Lena W9              
     3) Smith, Hayden W10               4) Cooper, Walt M10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:45.09   X3:54.06  
     1) Cagel, Hunter M10               2) Roche, Evelyn W9               
     3) Beck, Carrie W9                 4) McMillion, Samuel M10          
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:04.49   X4:08.21  
     1) Proud, Carter M9                2) Kernan, Samantha W9            
     3) Wright, Emma W10                4) Cantey, Waring M9              
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X4:23.97  
     1) Brown, Felix M9                 2) Cobert, Sabrina W9             
     3) Turnbull, Kate W9               4) Hopkins, Cole M10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:28.57    2:26.00    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max M11            2) Williams, Lilly W11            
     3) Masterson, Molly W11            4) McMillion, Caleb M12           
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:28.87    2:31.02  
     1) Hopkins, Avery W12              2) Alderson, Christian M11        
     3) Dickens, Gregory M12            4) Miller, Taylor W12             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:10.14   X3:12.69  
     1) Keener, William M12             2) Fananapizir, Taleh W11         
     3) Cunha, Masie W12                4) Evans, Matthew M11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:17.90  
     1) Navarro, Felix M11              2) Ward, Claire W11               
     3) Cantey, Lily W11                4) Templeton, Hunter M12          
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X3:28.07  
     1) Basurovic, Luka M12             2) Gariepy, Jacinda W12           
     3) Gariepy, Larry M11              4) Turner, Sydney W11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    2:12.75    7  
     1) Worthy, Will M14                2) Hicks, Taylor W13              
     3) Navarro, Django M14             4) Quadrini, Grace W14            
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:11.38    2:17.19  
     1) Borchers, Lucian M13            2) Osterbauer, Matthew M14        
     3) Maurer, Sophie W13              4) Thompson, Lillian W13          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:46.32  
     1) Fananapizir, Jameh M13          2) Mullaney, Maggie W13           
     3) Keener, Clara W14               4) Kolb, Joshua M14               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              1:57.62    2:02.07    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake M15               2) Jones, Alison W15              
     3) Moffet, Victoria W17            4) Harlow, Owen M16               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:09.81    2:08.87  
     1) Stephens, Henry M17             2) Wistner, Abigail W17           
     3) Rabban, Bella W17               4) Perry, Quillan M16             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:20.77   X2:22.76  
     1) Howie, Maggie W15               2) Naderi, Rose W17               
     3) Kolb, Peter M17                 4) Huskey, Joshua M17             
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X2:34.23  
     1) Borchers, Samuel M15            2) Simrell, Mary Kate W15         
     3) Thompson, Maggie W15            4) Spence, Brady M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                  24.88      24.88    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                   24.95      25.70    3  
  3 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                  31.96      30.96    1  
  4 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  35.63      31.29  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 Tide                   34.18      32.89  
  6 Brown, Vera                7 Tide                      NT      43.53  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Ethan             8 Tide                   30.70      33.38    5  
  2 Turnbull, Jack             8 Tide                      NT      40.01    3  
  3 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  42.85      43.08    1  
  4 Bains, Owen                7 Makos                  39.92      45.16  
  5 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                  40.19      48.20  
  6 Stephens, Grady            7 Tide                      NT    1:04.78  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                  49.03      48.78    5  
  2 Bains, Amelia              9 Makos                1:15.57      59.89    3  
  3 Wright, Emma              10 Makos                1:28.09    1:19.29    1  
  4 Alderson, Lena             9 Tide                 1:14.44    1:21.00  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:23.39  
  6 Turnbull, Kate             9 Tide                      NT    1:25.99  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            9 Makos                     NT      43.15    5  
  2 Thompson, Haiden          10 Tide                   48.86      49.16    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                   52.11     J57.01    1  
  4 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                  56.45     J56.72  
  5 Stanley, William          10 Makos                1:15.34    1:03.97  
  6 Hopkins, Cole             10 Tide                 1:01.19    1:06.74  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery            12 Tide                   44.24      42.34    5  
  2 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  48.52      48.22    3  
  3 Worthy, Emily             12 Makos                  49.67      50.15    1  
  4 Hawkins, Virginia         12 Tide                      NT      51.09  
  5 Turner, Sydney            11 Tide                   51.28      52.13  
  6 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                1:06.76    1:03.02  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb          12 Makos                  44.08      43.54    5  
  2 Keener, William           12 Makos                  46.50      49.19    3  
  3 Dickens, Gregory          12 Tide                   48.36      49.47    1  
  4 Echols, Paul              11 Makos                  57.53      54.08  
  5 Hawkins, Patrick          11 Tide                 1:02.16    1:00.74  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Avery             14 Tide                   40.04      41.38    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                   41.05      42.23    3  
  3 Stephens, Stella          14 Makos                  46.31      46.34    1  
  4 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  44.56      48.34  
  5 Shea, Emma                14 Tide                   43.45      49.76  
  6 Mullaney, Maggie          13 Makos                     NT      50.75  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew       14 Tide                   35.10      36.66    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              14 Makos                  41.32      40.19    3  
  3 Fananapizir, Jameh        13 Makos                1:03.90    1:05.46    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 Tide                   36.97      39.25    5  
  2 Wistner, Abigail          17 Makos                  50.09      41.96    3  
  3 Thompson, Maggie          15 Tide                   42.45      42.42    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             15 Tide                   32.32      33.56    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              17 Tide                   30.69      36.58    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                     NT      36.95    1  
  4 Cobert, Xander            15 Tide                   35.51      37.00  
  5 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                  42.26      44.69  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  19.15      19.09    5  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                  21.07      22.96    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              8 Tide                   25.72      27.01    1  
  4 Lawrence, Molly Wu         8 Makos                  27.61      27.37  
  5 Cofield, Katie             8 Tide                      NT      42.73  
  6 Brown, Vera                7 Tide                   52.78      51.69  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  31.36      32.75    5  
  2 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  37.75      35.91    3  
  3 Turner, Quade              8 Tide                   41.47      44.83    1  
  4 Stephens, Grady            7 Tide                      NT      53.23  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                  48.75      51.88    5  
  2 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                  58.24      57.08    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden             10 Tide                 1:00.36    1:04.66    1  
  4 Beck, Carrie               9 Makos                1:44.09    1:34.88  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:39.57  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 Tide                   45.03      45.64    5  
  2 Thompson, Haiden          10 Tide                      NT      55.87    3  
  3 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                  48.25      59.78    1  
  4 Morris, Luke              10 Tide                   55.37    1:00.95  
  5 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  57.84    1:03.14  
 -- Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                1:16.45         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery            12 Tide                   36.59      37.51    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            12 Tide                   38.67      40.07    3  
  3 Smith, Addison            11 Tide                   37.95      41.27    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily             12 Makos                  46.47      49.50  
  5 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  50.77      51.40  
  6 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  58.88    1:01.29  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          11 Makos                  37.20      36.56    5  
  2 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                  48.01      46.35    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack            12 Makos                  45.76      48.69    1  
  4 Alderson, Christian       11 Tide                   48.17      51.40  
  5 Dickens, Gregory          12 Tide                   54.29      59.73  
 -- Yurick, Mark              12 Tide                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           14 Makos                  35.70      35.28    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             14 Makos                  40.47      41.15    3  
  3 Butler, Avery             14 Tide                   40.88      43.43    1  
  4 Maurer, Sophie            13 Tide                   44.31      43.69  
  5 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                   40.75      47.07  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  35.60      35.69    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew       14 Tide                   33.09      35.89    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              14 Makos                  39.89      38.90    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          13 Tide                      NT      47.32  
  5 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  45.27      47.65  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Sophie            16 Makos                  38.42      38.51    5  
  2 Jones, Alison             15 Tide                   37.67      39.27    3  
  3 Thompson, Maggie          15 Tide                   39.74      44.31    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 Tide                   26.63      29.42    5  
  2 Steadmon, Lync            16 Tide                   33.40      32.75    3  
  3 Wilson, Walker            15 Tide                      NT      33.26    1  
  4 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  32.75      33.43  
  5 Stephens, Henry           17 Makos                     NT      33.76  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:22.47    1:26.36    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 7               2) Pfitzer, Lily 7                
     3) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7            4) Baumgartner, Jenny 8           
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    1:57.94  
     1) Morris, Clara 8                 2) Cofield, Katie 8               
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           4) Shea, Eleanor 8                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:14.97   X2:20.33  
     1) Dry, Shiloh 7                   2) Causey, Anne Michael 8         
     3) Hallman, Annie 8                4) Royer, Hana 7                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:24.91  
     1) Horvath, Marie 7                2) Bevel, Emily 7                 
     3) Lawton, Lucky 7                 4) Mullaney, Lucie 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:49.52    1:50.59    7  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel 8                2) Cantey, Harry 7                
     3) Bevel, Grant 7                  4) Cunha, Neil 8                  
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    1:52.44  
     1) Turner, Quade 8                 2) Turnbull, Jack 8               
     3) Rogers, Grayson 6               4) Dickens, Ethan 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:06.31    3:17.00    7  
     1) Bains, Amelia 9                 2) Lee, Sophie 9                  
     3) Roche, Evelyn 9                 4) Bothwell, Inde 10              
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    4:21.94  
     1) Alderson, Lena 9                2) Turnbull, Kate 9               
     3) Cobert, Sabrina 9               4) Smith, Hayden 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:16.12   X4:15.94  
     1) Ward, Lydia 9                   2) Navarro, Amara 9               
     3) Beck, Carrie 9                  4) Kernan, Samantha 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT   J2:42.05    7  
     1) Morris, Luke 10                 2) Thompson, Haiden 10            
     3) Shea, Luke 10                   4) Cooper, Walt 10                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:47.38   J2:41.93  
     1) Horvath, Ben 10                 2) Elam, Jack 9                   
     3) McMillion, Samuel 10            4) Quadrini, Tyler 9              
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                              3:29.24   X3:53.78  
     1) Brown, Felix 9                  2) Brown, Ambrose 10              
     3) Borchers, Philip 9              4) Hopkins, Cole 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:59.07  
     1) Cagel, Hunter 10                2) Keener, Henry 9                
     3) Dry, Jacob 9                    4) Berkholtz, Joshua 9            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X4:05.62  
     1) Hicks, Thomas 9                 2) Cantey, Waring 9               
     3) Gotvald, Sebastion 9            4) Proud, Carter 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    2:28.83    7  
     1) Hopkins, Avery 12               2) Hawkins, Virginia 12           
     3) Smith, Addison 11               4) Miller, Taylor 12              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:48.68    2:43.60  
     1) Masterson, Molly 11             2) Cunha, Masie 12                
     3) Worthy, Emily 12                4) Williams, Lilly 11             
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X3:16.79  
     1) Stephens, Adalin 11             2) Borchers, Allegra 11           
     3) Gariepy, Jacinda 12             4) Turner, Sydney 11              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:17.46   X3:25.78  
     1) Cantey, Lily 11                 2) Ward, Claire 11                
     3) Fananapizir, Taleh 11           4) Campbell, Abby 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:27.72    2:33.37    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 11             2) Williams, Nate 12              
     3) Copeland, Jack 12               4) McMillion, Caleb 12            
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    3:13.19  
     1) Basurovic, Luka 12              2) Yurick, Mark 12                
     3) Hawkins, Patrick 11             4) Dickens, Gregory 12            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:04.32  
     1) Horvath, Lars 12                2) Evans, Matthew 11              
     3) Cagle, Patrick 11               4) Keener, William 12             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:43.02  
     1) Echols, Paul 11                 2) Navarro, Felix 11              
     3) Eaker, Caden 11                 4) Smith, Shane 11                
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X4:19.84  
     1) Gariepy, Larry 11               2) Hicks, Seth 11                 
     3) Cazzavillan, Asher 11           4)                                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    2:23.03    7  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 13                2) Evans, Alexandra 13            
     3) Stephens, Stella 14             4) Quadrini, Grace 14             
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                                   NT    2:26.07  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 13               2) Butler, Avery 14               
     3) Shea, Bess 13                   4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:26.40    2:29.85    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 14                 2) Beranek, Jacob 14              
     3) Fananapizir, Jameh 13           4) Navarro, Django 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:25.55    2:22.15    7  
     1) Rabban, Bella 17                2) Rabban, Sophie 16              
     3) Howie, Maggie 15                4) Wistner, Abigail 17            
  2 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:13.19    2:23.71  
     1) Thompson, Maggie 15             2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Moffet, Victoria 17            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              1:50.19    1:53.97    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15                2) Stogner, John 16               
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Harlow, Owen 16                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:07.60    2:04.31  
     1) Stephens, Henry 17              2) Huskey, Joshua 17              
     3) Kolb, Peter 17                  4) Perry, Quillan 16              
 -- Whitesburg Tide  'B'                                   NT   X2:06.67  
     1) Cobert, Xander 15               2) Rooker, Matthew 15             
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Maurer, Jack 17                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org