Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/13/2019 05:57 PM
                    2019 RCSL MTSPvsYMCA-Yards - 6/12/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:45.54    1:34.00    7  
     1) Braden, Nora 8                  2) Overton, Maelle 8              
     3) Bailey, Mary 8                  4) Rimes, Cora 7                  
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:08.64    2:15.67  
     1) Henderson, Hannah 8             2) Grant, Emma 8                  
     3) Harwell, Emme 8                 4) Moran, Piper 8                 
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                   2:56.01   X2:31.64  
     1) Havin, Scarlett 7               2) Brown, Kennedy 7               
     3) Johnson, Claire 6               4) Price, Julia 6                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             2:38.77   X2:38.41  
     1) Arthur, Sloan 7                 2) Somers, Cora 8                 
     3) Shearburn, Sophie 7             4) Hulgan, Katherine 6            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X2:49.41  
     1) Rush, Charotte 7                2) Stanfield, Charlotte 7         
     3) Willingham, Christina 6         4) Davis, Anna 6                  
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT        XDQ  
     1) Thoren, Ava 8                   2) Tillery, Bea 8                 
     3) DeFiore, Eliza 8                4) Weber, Lila 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:03.46    2:50.94    7  
     1) Samples, Mathew 8               2) Harwell, Liam 8                
     3) Reynolds, Charlie 8             4) Scully, Griffin 7              
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                   2:03.46   X2:47.53  
     1) Boykin, Maxwell 8               2) Burkholder, Nicholas 8         
     3) Leurck, Robert 7                4) Weisenberger, Andserson 7      
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:47.83         DQ  
     1) Whitfield, Harris 8             2) Cazier, Clayton 8              
     3) Roberts, Jadon 8                4) Chavez, Wyatt 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:02.13    2:58.46    7  
     1) Dill, Sloan 9                   2) Marler, Katherine 10           
     3) Cockrell, Cassidy 10            4) Johnston, Norah 10             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:35.53    3:26.27  
     1) Scully, Fiona 9                 2) Wingate, Madison 10            
     3) Grant, Isabella 9               4) Prichard, Lilly 10             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:19.70  
     1) Preus, Katelyn 10               2) Stringer, Shiloh 9             
     3) Evans, Sophia 10                4) Leurck, Emma 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:27.90    3:15.91    7  
     1) Pendergrass, Charles 10         2) Retzke, Jefferson 10           
     3) Murphree, Bright 9              4) Ashley, Max 9                  
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:36.18    3:20.18  
     1) Davis, Julian 9                 2) Johnson, Andrew 10             
     3) Crook, Mark 9                   4) Yocom, Evan 9                  
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             3:48.06   X3:37.19  
     1) Argentina, Oliver 9             2) Hulgan, Ryan 10                
     3) Rimes, Braden 9                 4) Schroer, Hutton 9              
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:29.25  
     1) Scully, Sebastian 10            2) Percy, Colin 9                 
     3) Leurck, Ethan 10                4) Evans, Eli 9                   
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:39.90    2:39.37    7  
     1) Walker, Molly 12                2) Retzke, Lillian 12             
     3) Bennett, Rowe 11                4) Cockrell, Collyns 12           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:54.18    2:45.90  
     1) Scully, Tatum 11                2) Buechler, Lydia 11             
     3) Johnson, Kate 11                4) Harwell, Sophie 11             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             2:59.60   X2:56.88  
     1) Tumminello, Cici 12             2) McCool, Keely S 11             
     3) Somers, Madeleine 11            4) Buzzetta, Mia 11               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                   3:31.98   X3:58.58  
     1) Reynolds, Madeline 11           2) Havin, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Duke, Maggie 11                 4) McDavid, Leila 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:09.62    3:10.84    7  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack 12               2) Dilworth, Colin 12             
     3) Schroer, Keaton 11              4) Cazier, Noah 11                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                   3:33.92   X3:29.75  
     1) Thornton, Thomas 11             2) Robinson, Sam 11               
     3) Shepard, Zander 11              4) Davis, Cleon 11                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:36.62         DQ  
     1) Samples, Caleb 12               2) Gilchrist, Eli 12              
     3) Sexton, Evan 12                 4) Willingham, Crishawn 11        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:15.84    2:53.52    7  
     1) Tillery, Lucy 13                2) Hinton, Vivian 14              
     3) Defiore, Ellie 13               4) Dixon, Lila 13                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             2:12.76   X2:16.63  
     1) Johnston, Emma 14               2) Wilder, Walden 14              
     3) Roberts, Noah 13                4) Comulada, Gabriela 14          
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:10.16    2:11.38    7  
     1) York, Peyton J 14               2) Dillard, Andrew 14             
     3) Peffer, Nolan 14                4) Towry, Warren 14               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:40.69    2:52.19  
     1) Vasquez, Micah 14               2) Scully, Alistair 14            
     3) Baughn, Max 14                  4) Voisine, Ty 14                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             2:23.03   X2:26.33  
     1) Balch, Victor 14                2) Cazier, William 13             
     3) Engberg, Ethan 13               4) Boyd, Matthew 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:10.75    2:16.57    7  
     1) Brandon, Claire 16              2) Schaefer, Genevieve 16         
     3) McDonald, Naomi 17              4) Brandon, Sophie 16             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:30.07    2:49.13  
     1) Scully, Quinlyn 16              2) Scully, Maisy 17               
     3) Butler, Taylor 15               4) Paulson, Tory 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:54.75    2:05.45    7  
     1) Garding, Nikolai 16             2) Comulada, Gavin 16             
     3) Shook, Sam 17                   4) Fulcher, Sam 17                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             1:53.87   X1:55.88  
     1) Johnston, Drew 17               2) Bennett, Jamieson 15           
     3) Adams, Reece 17                 4) Peffer, Gage 17                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulgan, Katherine          6 STINGRAYS              24.57      24.57    5  
  2 Johnson, Claire            6 YMCA                   30.38      28.45    3  
  3 Willingham, Christina      6 YMCA                   34.38      28.85    1  
  4 Price, Julia               6 YMCA                   32.59      32.18  
  5 Argentina, Stella          6 STINGRAYS              37.80      37.91  
 -- Braden, Stella             5 STINGRAYS              40.76     X40.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Anna                6 YMCA                   35.95     X36.37  
 -- Scully, Windsor            5 YMCA                   53.91     X50.44  
 -- Crook, Emelia              5 YMCA                      NT     X52.50  
 -- Richardson, Ava            6 STINGRAYS            1:00.76     X58.52  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Carson             6 STINGRAYS              29.19      31.01    5  
  2 Roberts, Joshua            5 STINGRAYS              51.20      50.02    3  
  3 McKinney, Ethan            5 STINGRAYS            1:12.67    1:18.02    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Whitfield, Ford            6 STINGRAYS              31.65     X33.53  
 -- Murphree, Quin             6 STINGRAYS              33.02     X34.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              20.59      21.51    5  
  2 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              24.40      21.75    3  
  3 Overton, Maelle            8 STINGRAYS              22.46      24.21    1  
  4 Moran, Piper               8 YMCA                   27.63      28.85  
  5 Grant, Emma                8 YMCA                      NT      29.40  
  6 Brown, Kennedy             7 YMCA                      NT      29.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tillery, Bea               8 STINGRAYS              29.52     X26.19  
 -- Henderson, Hannah          8 YMCA                 1:00.00     X29.70  
 -- Schrimsher, Adeline        7 STINGRAYS              47.68     X31.89  
 -- DeFiore, Eliza             8 STINGRAYS              31.06     X32.77  
 -- Shearburn, Sophie          7 STINGRAYS              34.69     X32.82  
 -- Weber, Lila                7 STINGRAYS              26.03     X33.50  
 -- Havin, Scarlett            7 YMCA                   38.78     X34.13  
 -- Arthur, Sloan              7 STINGRAYS                 NT     X35.38  
 -- Weber, Madeline C          7 STINGRAYS              43.53     X40.02  
 -- Thoren, Ava                8 STINGRAYS              36.50     X44.52  
 -- Somers, Cora               8 STINGRAYS              48.77     X45.15  
 -- Reagan, Stella             7 STINGRAYS                 NT     X45.38  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              20.78      20.96    5  
  2 Chavez, Wyatt              8 STINGRAYS              25.35      24.40    3  
  3 Samples, Mathew            8 YMCA                   30.47      27.95    1  
  4 Leurck, Robert             7 YMCA                   28.48      29.20  
  5 Cazier, Clayton            8 STINGRAYS              26.31      30.22  
  6 Boykin, Maxwell            8 YMCA                      NT      43.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pommerenck, Brody          7 STINGRAYS                 NT     X28.08  
 -- Burkholder, Nicholas       8 YMCA                   40.28     X40.39  
 -- Woodfin, Jackson           7 STINGRAYS              45.83     X43.94  
 -- Scully, Griffin            7 YMCA                   59.31   X1:03.91  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marler, Katherine         10 STINGRAYS              35.90      36.02    5  
  2 Wingate, Madison          10 YMCA                   37.84      38.82    3  
  3 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS              42.77      41.19    1  
  4 Grant, Isabella            9 YMCA                   50.09      44.82  
  5 Scully, Fiona              9 YMCA                      NT      45.03  
  6 Haymond, Sophie            9 STINGRAYS              50.02      54.84  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Preus, Katelyn            10 YMCA                      NT     X50.95  
 -- Meehan, Lorcan             9 STINGRAYS            1:04.49     X54.82  
 -- Bounds, Isbella            9 YMCA                      NT   X1:12.08  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS              40.85      40.77    5  
  2 Leurck, Ethan             10 YMCA                   58.00      44.22    3  
  3 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS              46.34      44.34    1  
  4 Schroer, Hutton            9 STINGRAYS              50.46      50.26  
  5 Evans, Eli                 9 YMCA                      NT      54.90  
  6 Scully, Sebastian         10 YMCA                   55.10      55.13  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Julian              9 YMCA                      NT     X41.13  
 -- Ashley, Max                9 STINGRAYS              46.14     X44.94  
 -- Argentina, Oliver          9 STINGRAYS              47.44     X47.65  
 -- Skinner, Johnny            9 STINGRAYS            1:19.19   X1:01.94  
 -- Phillips, Greydon          9 YMCA                      NT   X1:28.71  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Molly             12 STINGRAYS              34.19      30.53    5  
  2 Buechler, Lydia           11 YMCA                   33.07      31.76    3  
  3 Cockrell, Collyns         12 STINGRAYS                 NT      31.90    1  
  4 Tumminello, Cici          12 STINGRAYS              38.50      38.85  
  5 Harwell, Sophie           11 YMCA                      NT      40.02  
  6 McDavid, Leila            12 YMCA                      NT      57.45  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlock, Isabella         11 YMCA                   49.95      45.21  
  2 Reynolds, Madeline        11 YMCA                 1:05.93      56.02  
 -- Boyd, Zadie               12 STINGRAYS              38.78     X36.31  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Crishawn      11 YMCA                   32.28      32.97    5  
  2 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS                 NT      39.27    3  
  3 Thornton, Thomas          11 YMCA                      NT      39.68    1  
  4 Cazier, Noah              11 STINGRAYS                 NT      46.26  
  5 Roberts, Nathan           11 STINGRAYS              50.95      49.31  
  6 Percy, Brady              11 YMCA                      NT      49.40  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schroer, Keaton           11 STINGRAYS              41.20     X41.71  
 -- Long, Cole                11 STINGRAYS            1:11.06   X1:13.53  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              27.76      27.59    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        14 STINGRAYS              28.24      28.65    3  
  3 Bhika, Eden               14 YMCA                   34.53      34.09    1  
  4 Scully, Tatum             11 YMCA                      NT      36.89  
  5 Hinton, Vivian            14 STINGRAYS              35.64      37.83  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dixon, Lindsey            14 STINGRAYS                 NT     X33.71  
 -- Dixon, Lila               13 STINGRAYS                 NT     X35.53  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              27.28      26.84    5  
  2 York, Peyton J            14 STINGRAYS              26.82      27.12    3  
  3 Scully, Alistair          14 YMCA                   31.43      29.71    1  
  4 Boyd, Matthew             13 STINGRAYS              30.36      29.94  
  5 Robinson, Ben             14 YMCA                   50.98      44.03  
  6 Voisine, Ty               14 YMCA                      NT      57.95  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Towry, Warren             14 STINGRAYS              29.38     X29.22  
 -- Cazier, William           13 STINGRAYS              32.85     X34.08  
 -- Timberlake, Charlie       14 STINGRAYS              47.18     X42.90  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              26.95      27.57    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              30.75      30.21    3  
  3 Brandon, Claire           16 STINGRAYS              30.90      31.08    1  
  4 Scully, Maisy             17 YMCA                   29.72      32.66  
  5 Paulson, Tory             16 YMCA                      NT      33.39  
  6 Oshiro, Kristina          16 YMCA                      NT      34.06  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drew            17 STINGRAYS              23.63      23.13    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              17 STINGRAYS              24.20      24.78    3  
  3 Bennett, Jamieson         15 STINGRAYS              25.40      24.85    1  
  4 Libby, Jonah              17 YMCA                      NT      29.01  
  5 Windham, Kiran            15 YMCA                   27.35      29.84  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Maelle            8 STINGRAYS              27.55      28.08    5  
  2 Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              36.69      30.97    3  
  3 Harwell, Emme              8 YMCA                      NT      33.21    1  
  4 Bailey, Mary               8 STINGRAYS              41.53      38.02  
  5 Grant, Emma                8 YMCA                   39.66      40.84  
  6 Stanfield, Charlotte       7 YMCA                      NT      41.27  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Wyatt              8 STINGRAYS              33.19      27.87    5  
  2 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              34.19      28.57    3  
  3 Harwell, Liam              8 YMCA                   32.01      35.10    1  
  4 Leurck, Robert             7 YMCA                   41.24      36.84  
  5 Weisenberger, Andserson    7 YMCA                      NT      37.01  
  6 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 STINGRAYS              40.90      43.88  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marler, Katherine         10 STINGRAYS              45.46      45.88    5  
  2 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS              51.20      50.83    3  
  3 Wingate, Madison          10 YMCA                   53.07      53.46    1  
  4 Dill, Sloan                9 STINGRAYS              58.85      55.27  
  5 Leurck, Emma               9 YMCA                      NT    1:08.79  
 -- Rush, Elizabeth            9 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew           10 YMCA                 1:02.53      50.85    5  
  2 Retzke, Jefferson         10 STINGRAYS              54.73      51.06    3  
  3 Murphree, Bright           9 STINGRAYS            1:03.25      56.00    1  
  4 Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS            1:06.12    1:03.44  
  5 Harriger, Noah             9 YMCA                      NT    1:24.13  
  6 Yocom, Evan                9 YMCA                      NT    1:26.25  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzke, Lillian           12 STINGRAYS              42.57      42.71    5  
  2 Walker, Molly             12 STINGRAYS              51.58      44.71    3  
  3 Pindera, Nadia            12 YMCA                   51.89      49.68    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Mia             11 STINGRAYS              51.26      50.72  
  5 Burkholder, Clara         11 YMCA                   56.66      51.07  
 -- Rush, Audrey              11 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Zander           11 YMCA                   46.79      46.50    5  
  2 Buzzetta, Jack            12 STINGRAYS              52.39      50.94    3  
  3 Robinson, Sam             11 YMCA                   54.18      53.97    1  
  4 Hvizda, James             11 YMCA                   55.34      55.52  
  5 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:01.20  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              35.56      35.93    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             13 STINGRAYS              41.32      42.59    3  
  3 Johnston, Emma            14 STINGRAYS              45.85      43.03    1  
  4 Bhika, Eden               14 YMCA                   48.44      48.38  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engberg, Ethan            13 STINGRAYS              41.92      39.69    5  
  2 Baughn, Max               14 YMCA                   41.03      40.44    3  
  3 Balch, Victor             14 STINGRAYS              44.83      44.65    1  
  4 Robinson, Ben             14 YMCA                 1:05.87      57.40  
  5 Mack, Frankie             14 YMCA                      NT      57.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              37.69      38.77    5  
  2 Cazier, Alexandra         15 STINGRAYS              40.31      39.89    3  
  3 Brandon, Claire           16 STINGRAYS              42.36      44.47    1  
  4 Guerra, Isabella          16 YMCA                      NT      45.38  
  5 Scully, Maisy             17 YMCA                   45.95      47.14  
  6 Butler, Taylor            15 YMCA                   57.58      57.07  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         15 STINGRAYS              32.09      32.66    5  
  2 Windham, Kiran            15 YMCA                   36.93      37.28    3  
  3 Shook, Sam                17 STINGRAYS              38.27      37.89    1  
  4 Fulcher, Sam              17 STINGRAYS                 NT      41.65  
  5 Libby, Jonah              17 YMCA                      NT      43.52  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:27.90    1:31.34    7  
     1) Rimes, Cora W7                  2) Roberts, Jadon M8              
     3) Overton, Maelle W8              4) Chavez, Wyatt M8               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:39.48    1:42.56  
     1) Moran, Piper W8                 2) Reynolds, Charlie M8           
     3) Rass, Jacob M8                  4) Harwell, Emme W8               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             1:41.11   X1:45.19  
     1) Tillery, Bea W8                 2) Bailey, Mary W8                
     3) Cazier, Clayton M8              4) Whitfield, Harris M8           
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:03.64  
     1) Quansah, Rhyan M7               2) Grant, Emma W8                 
     3) Weisenberger, Andserson M7      4) Brown, Kennedy W7              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             2:06.22   X2:20.38  
     1) Braden, Nora W8                 2) Weber, Lila W7                 
     3) Schrimsher, Rowan M7            4) Woodfin, Jackson M7            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X4:02.83  
     1) Havin, Scarlett W7              2) Crook, Emelia W5               
     3) Scully, Windsor W5              4) Scully, Griffin M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:36.61    2:37.14    7  
     1) Marler, Katherine W10           2) Dill, Sloan W9                 
     3) Pendergrass, Charles M10        4) Ashley, Max M9                 
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:46.35    2:39.66  
     1) Crook, Mark M9                  2) Wingate, Madison W10           
     3) Johnson, Andrew M10             4) Prichard, Lilly W10            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:55.65  
     1) Johnston, Norah W10             2) Cockrell, Cassidy W10          
     3) Rimes, Braden M9                4) Argentina, Oliver M9           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X3:27.07  
     1) Haymond, Sophie W9              2) Schroer, Hutton M9             
     3) Handley, Grace W9               4) Murphree, Bright M9            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X3:38.25  
     1) Scully, Fiona W9                2) Stringer, Shiloh W9            
     3) Harriger, Noah M9               4) Scully, Sebastian M10          
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X3:52.53  
     1) Rush, Elizabeth W9              2) Bounds, Isbella W9             
     3) Davis, Maddox M10               4) Davis, Julian M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:17.44    2:19.15    7  
     1) Willingham, Crishawn M11        2) Harwell, Sophie W11            
     3) Sexton, Evan M12                4) Buechler, Lydia W11            
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:20.44    2:22.87  
     1) Retzke, Lillian W12             2) Cockrell, Collyns W12          
     3) Schroer, Keaton M11             4) Buzzetta, Jack M12             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X2:47.41  
     1) Thornton, Thomas M11            2) Percy, Brady M11               
     3) Dithmer, Aubrey W12             4) Rush, Audrey W11               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:47.97  
     1) Dithmer, Lily W11               2) Carlock, Isabella W11          
     3) Shepard, Zander M11             4) Hvizda, James M11              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:57.26  
     1) Tumminello, Cici W12            2) Boyd, Zadie W12                
     3) Roberts, Nathan M11             4) Dilworth, Colin M12            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:06.38  
     1) Walker, Molly W12               2) Buzzetta, Mia W11              
     3) Long, Cole M11                  4) Cazier, Noah M11               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:52.01    2:08.40    7  
     1) Towry, Warren M14               2) Boyd, Matthew M13              
     3) Roberts, Noah W13               4) Johnston, Emma W14             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:09.16    2:15.83  
     1) Pindera, Nadia W12              2) Bhika, Eden W14                
     3) Scully, Alistair M14            4) Baughn, Max M14                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:55.60  
     1) York, Peyton J M14              2) Peffer, Nolan M14              
     3) Wilder, Walden W14              4) Comulada, Gabriela W14         
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:18.66  
     1) Engberg, Ethan M13              2) Balch, Victor M14              
     3) Hinton, Vivian W14              4) Tillery, Lucy W13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X1:51.88  
     1) Johnston, Drew M17              2) Peffer, Gage M17               
     3) McDonald, Naomi W17             4) Brandon, Claire W16            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X1:59.68  
     1) Comulada, Gavin M16             2) Garding, Nikolai M16           
     3) Cazier, Alexandra W15           4) Dixon, Lindsey W14             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:13.94         DQ  
     1) Windham, Kiran M15              2) Butler, Taylor W15             
     3) Scully, Quinlyn W16             4) Libby, Jonah M17               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:44.00         DQ  
     1) Adams, Reece M17                2) Bennett, Jamieson M15          
     3) Brandon, Sophie W16             4) Schaefer, Genevieve W16        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harwell, Emme              8 YMCA                   27.83      27.26    5  
  2 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              26.02      27.58    3  
  3 Bailey, Mary               8 STINGRAYS              34.01      29.22    1  
  4 Rimes, Cora                7 STINGRAYS              26.28      30.01  
  5 Stanfield, Charlotte       7 YMCA                      NT      38.70  
  6 Rush, Charotte             7 YMCA                      NT      44.09  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Harris          8 STINGRAYS              26.45      29.06    5  
  2 Rass, Jacob                8 YMCA                   38.45      29.27    3  
  3 Weisenberger, Andserson    7 YMCA                      NT      29.45    1  
  4 Chavez, Wyatt              8 STINGRAYS              32.27      31.19  
  5 Quansah, Rhyan             7 YMCA                      NT      35.64  
  6 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 STINGRAYS              45.73      41.13  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dill, Sloan                9 STINGRAYS              45.19      48.88    5  
  2 Johnston, Norah           10 STINGRAYS              50.10      50.19    3  
  3 Evans, Sophia             10 YMCA                 1:28.00      58.52    1  
  4 Handley, Grace             9 STINGRAYS            1:07.86    1:05.62  
 -- Scully, Fiona              9 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Shiloh           9 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Mark                9 YMCA                      NT      43.50    5  
  2 Retzke, Jefferson         10 STINGRAYS              46.24      47.32    3  
  3 Pendergrass, Charles      10 STINGRAYS              47.76      47.77    1  
  4 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS              58.88      51.34  
  5 Davis, Maddox             10 YMCA                      NT    1:12.90  
  6 Percy, Colin               9 YMCA                      NT    1:15.09  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Molly             12 STINGRAYS              37.88      39.50    5  
  2 Buzzetta, Mia             11 STINGRAYS              47.27      42.67    3  
  3 Scully, Tatum             11 YMCA                   47.84      48.84    1  
  4 McCool, Keely S           11 STINGRAYS              51.86      49.33  
  5 Duke, Maggie              11 YMCA                      NT      51.82  
  6 Harwell, Sophie           11 YMCA                      NT      53.46  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan              12 YMCA                   38.99      40.81    5  
  2 Samples, Caleb            12 YMCA                   41.90      44.31    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Jack            12 STINGRAYS              50.78      49.50    1  
  4 Schroer, Keaton           11 STINGRAYS                 NT      53.26  
  5 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:00.81  
  6 Davis, Cleon              11 YMCA                      NT    1:17.03  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Walden            14 STINGRAYS              35.41      35.28    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            14 STINGRAYS              35.77      35.64    3  
  3 Defiore, Ellie            13 STINGRAYS                 NT      43.02    1  
  4 Johnson, Kate             11 YMCA                      NT      43.94  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Peyton J            14 STINGRAYS              33.68      35.19    5  
  2 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              34.95      35.45    3  
  3 Baughn, Max               14 YMCA                   34.71      38.58    1  
  4 Boyd, Matthew             13 STINGRAYS              46.12      42.53  
  5 Mack, Frankie             14 YMCA                      NT    1:01.26  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              33.22      32.19    5  
  2 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 STINGRAYS              34.37      35.89    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           16 STINGRAYS              39.41      38.94    1  
  4 Scully, Quinlyn           16 YMCA                   39.90      39.37  
  5 Oshiro, Kristina          16 YMCA                      NT      42.40  
 -- Paulson, Tory             16 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garding, Nikolai          16 STINGRAYS              30.45      30.40    5  
  2 Shook, Sam                17 STINGRAYS              36.41      34.38    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              17 STINGRAYS              31.68      36.57    1  
  4 Libby, Jonah              17 YMCA                      NT      47.84  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Nora               8 STINGRAYS              27.88      26.45    5  
  2 Overton, Maelle            8 STINGRAYS              30.25      33.08    3  
  3 Bailey, Mary               8 STINGRAYS              35.57      34.81    1  
  4 Willingham, Christina      6 YMCA                      NT      42.00  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 STINGRAYS              26.64      29.08    5  
  2 Reynolds, Charlie          8 YMCA                   35.29      36.00    3  
  3 Whitfield, Harris          8 STINGRAYS              35.98      37.03    1  
  4 Samples, Mathew            8 YMCA                      NT      37.25  
  5 Cazier, Clayton            8 STINGRAYS              36.08      38.58  
  6 Harwell, Liam              8 YMCA                      NT      40.03  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Norah           10 STINGRAYS              54.78      48.89    5  
  2 Marler, Katherine         10 STINGRAYS              50.39      50.90    3  
  3 Cockrell, Cassidy         10 STINGRAYS              53.39      52.41    1  
  4 Stringer, Shiloh           9 YMCA                      NT    1:08.76  
  5 Evans, Sophia             10 YMCA                      NT    1:10.58  
  6 Prichard, Lilly           10 YMCA                      NT    1:13.44  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Bright           9 STINGRAYS              59.27      58.28    5  
  2 Hulgan, Ryan              10 STINGRAYS            1:02.21      58.33    3  
  3 Rimes, Braden              9 STINGRAYS            1:02.13    1:00.02    1  
  4 Yocom, Evan                9 YMCA                      NT    1:15.97  
  5 Scully, Sebastian         10 YMCA                 1:34.86    1:19.52  
 -- Johnson, Andrew           10 YMCA                 1:05.71         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzke, Lillian           12 STINGRAYS              48.18      44.27    5  
  2 Johnson, Kate             11 YMCA                   46.62      47.28    3  
  3 Bennett, Rowe             11 STINGRAYS              45.57      47.76    1  
  4 Reynolds, Sarah           12 YMCA                 1:11.86      54.53  
  5 Somers, Madeleine         11 STINGRAYS              54.41      58.46  
  6 Havin, Elizabeth          11 YMCA                 1:07.20    1:07.13  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Eli            12 YMCA                   47.48      43.38    5  
  2 Shepard, Zander           11 YMCA                   56.87      56.78    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Jack            12 STINGRAYS              57.05    1:00.34    1  
  4 Roberts, Nathan           11 STINGRAYS            1:01.46    1:05.34  
  5 Dilworth, Colin           12 STINGRAYS                 NT    1:17.15  
 -- Hvizda, James             11 YMCA                 1:08.04         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        14 STINGRAYS              31.05      31.96    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             13 STINGRAYS                 NT      35.28    3  
  3 Defiore, Ellie            13 STINGRAYS                 NT      37.03    1  
  4 Bhika, Eden               14 YMCA                   48.22      41.52  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Nolan             14 STINGRAYS              30.10      31.40    5  
  2 Engberg, Ethan            13 STINGRAYS              37.69      33.63    3  
  3 Boyd, Matthew             13 STINGRAYS              38.42      38.76    1  
  4 Vasquez, Micah            14 YMCA                 1:00.53      41.33  
  5 Scully, Alistair          14 YMCA                   50.97      47.59  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           17 STINGRAYS              30.26      32.01    5  
  2 Scully, Quinlyn           16 YMCA                   33.94      37.27    3  
  3 Guerra, Isabella          16 YMCA                      NT      37.89    1  
  4 Brandon, Sophie           16 STINGRAYS              32.04      37.93  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         15 STINGRAYS              44.34      43.25  
  6 Butler, Taylor            15 YMCA                   51.06      51.13  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Reece              17 STINGRAYS              26.52      26.75    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              17 STINGRAYS              27.10      29.45    3  
  3 Comulada, Gavin           16 STINGRAYS                 NT      32.26    1  
  4 Windham, Kiran            15 YMCA                   36.57      32.46  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:32.05    1:39.71    7  
     1) Rimes, Cora 7                   2) Bailey, Mary 8                 
     3) Overton, Maelle 8               4) Braden, Nora 8                 
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:51.23    2:00.08  
     1) Moran, Piper 8                  2) Price, Julia 6                 
     3) Johnson, Claire 6               4) Harwell, Emme 8                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X2:10.09  
     1) Henderson, Hannah 8             2) Stanfield, Charlotte 7         
     3) Rush, Charotte 7                4) Brown, Kennedy 7               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                                  NT   X2:26.95  
     1) DeFiore, Eliza 8                2) Shearburn, Sophie 7            
     3) Thoren, Ava 8                   4) Arthur, Sloan 7                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:39.31  
     1) Weber, Madeline C 7             2) Somers, Cora 8                 
     3) Weber, Lila 7                   4) Tillery, Bea 8                 
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                   2:43.02   X2:51.64  
     1) Davis, Anna 6                   2) Scully, Windsor 5              
     3) Havin, Scarlett 7               4) Willingham, Christina 6        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:42.40    1:48.76    7  
     1) Roberts, Jadon 8                2) Chavez, Wyatt 8                
     3) Cazier, Clayton 8               4) Schrimsher, Rowan 7            
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:48.15    2:01.26  
     1) Rass, Jacob 8                   2) Leurck, Robert 7               
     3) Quansah, Rhyan 7                4) Reynolds, Charlie 8            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:40.45  
     1) Samples, Mathew 8               2) Burkholder, Nicholas 8         
     3) Boykin, Maxwell 8               4) Harwell, Liam 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:42.13    2:40.38    7  
     1) Marler, Katherine 10            2) Dill, Sloan 9                  
     3) Johnston, Norah 10              4) Cockrell, Cassidy 10           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:07.45    3:09.84  
     1) Prichard, Lilly 10              2) Evans, Sophia 10               
     3) Grant, Isabella 9               4) Wingate, Madison 10            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X3:50.51  
     1) Bounds, Isbella 9               2) Preus, Katelyn 10              
     3) Rush, Elizabeth 9               4) Leurck, Emma 9                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:00.77    2:56.51    7  
     1) Rimes, Braden 9                 2) Retzke, Jefferson 10           
     3) Ashley, Max 9                   4) Pendergrass, Charles 10        
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:09.10    3:15.66  
     1) Johnson, Andrew 10              2) Scully, Sebastian 10           
     3) Yocom, Evan 9                   4) Crook, Mark 9                  
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X3:26.70  
     1) Schroer, Hutton 9               2) Murphree, Bright 9             
     3) Skinner, Johnny 9               4) Argentina, Oliver 9            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X3:53.76  
     1) Percy, Colin 9                  2) Davis, Julian 9                
     3) Harriger, Noah 9                4) Weisenberger, Andserson 7      
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:17.22  
     1) Evans, Eli 9                    2) Phillips, Greydon 9            
     3) Davis, Maddox 10                4) Leurck, Ethan 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:32.39    2:33.45    7  
     1) Harwell, Sophie 11              2) Scully, Tatum 11               
     3) Pindera, Nadia 12               4) Buechler, Lydia 11             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:36.86    2:39.06  
     1) Tumminello, Cici 12             2) Boyd, Zadie 12                 
     3) Bennett, Rowe 11                4) Somers, Madeleine 11           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             2:17.22   X2:20.76  
     1) Walker, Molly 12                2) Buzzetta, Mia 11               
     3) Cockrell, Collyns 12            4) Retzke, Lillian 12             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X2:51.82  
     1) Rush, Audrey 11                 2) Burkholder, Clara 11           
     3) Carlock, Isabella 11            4) Scully, Fiona 9                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:51.87  
     1) Johnson, Kate 11                2) Duke, Maggie 11                
     3) Havin, Elizabeth 11             4) Reynolds, Sarah 12             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:17.44    2:20.31    7  
     1) Sexton, Evan 12                 2) Gilchrist, Eli 12              
     3) Samples, Caleb 12               4) Willingham, Crishawn 11        
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:40.11    2:54.35  
     1) Schroer, Keaton 11              2) Cazier, Noah 11                
     3) Buzzetta, Jack 12               4) Roberts, Nathan 11             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X3:09.81  
     1) Percy, Brady 11                 2) Thornton, Thomas 11            
     3) Davis, Cleon 11                 4) Hvizda, James 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:58.16    2:05.70    7  
     1) Roberts, Noah 13                2) Johnston, Emma 14              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 14           4) Wilder, Walden 14              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             1:58.16   X2:28.32  
     1) Hinton, Vivian 14               2) Tillery, Lucy 13               
     3) Dixon, Lindsey 14               4) Defiore, Ellie 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:50.65    2:00.78    7  
     1) York, Peyton J 14               2) Peffer, Nolan 14               
     3) Towry, Warren 14                4) Boyd, Matthew 13               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:17.79    2:18.21  
     1) Scully, Alistair 14             2) Mack, Frankie 14               
     3) Vasquez, Micah 14               4) Baughn, Max 14                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:06.13  
     1) Engberg, Ethan 13               2) Balch, Victor 14               
     3) Cazier, William 13              4) Dillard, Andrew 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:56.25    2:08.62    7  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 17              2) Brandon, Sophie 16             
     3) Schaefer, Genevieve 16          4) Brandon, Claire 16             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:17.71    2:24.12  
     1) Guerra, Isabella 16             2) Paulson, Tory 16               
     3) Oshiro, Kristina 16             4) Butler, Taylor 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:51.05    1:49.97    7  
     1) Fulcher, Sam 17                 2) Shook, Sam 17                  
     3) Garding, Nikolai 16             4) Comulada, Gavin 16             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             1:38.93   X1:44.84  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 15            2) Adams, Reece 17                
     3) Peffer, Gage 17                 4) Johnston, Drew 17              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org