Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2019 03:35 PM
                     2019 RCSL PIEDvsWHBG-Yards - 6/5/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:39.26    7  
     1) Killian, Addy 8                 2) Mooty, Liddie 7                
     3) Fleming, Meril 7                4) Handley, Molly 7               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.26    1:51.60  
     1) Shea, Eleanor 8                 2) Morris, Clara 8                
     3) Cofield, Katie B 8              4) Borchers, Elizabeth 7          
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X2:02.07  
     1) Wessel, Kate 7                  2) Jacobs, Mia 8                  
     3) Emerson, Addison 8              4) Sieja, Edith 7                 
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'C'                                 NT   X2:38.35  
     1) Shores, Sarah 7                 2) Evans, Elizabeth 8             
     3) Smith, Lily 7                   4) Taylor, Emma Kate 7            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                                   NT    2:03.08    7  
     1) Turner, Quade 8                 2) Self, Logan 8                  
     3) Smith, Nolan 8                  4) Stephens, Grady 7              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:09.93  
     1) Powell, Jackson 7               2) McCloud, Grant 7               
     3) Monroe, Tucker 8                4) Doiron, Benjamin 7             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:08.82  
     1) Lerma, Ezekiel 7                2) Rooker, Jackson 7              
     3) Miller, Aaron 7                 4) Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac 7         
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:13.55  
     1) Rymer, Bo 7                     2) McDowell, William 7            
     3) Neely, Judah 7                  4) Lensch, Harrison 7             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    3:01.58    7  
     1) McCloud, Caitlin 10             2) Gyorok, Ava 10                 
     3) Hodges, Caroline 10             4) Neely, Caitlyn 10              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:52.32    4:51.03  
     1) Lerma, Elizabeth 9              2) Smith, Hayden 10               
     3) Alderson, Lena 9                4) Brown, Vera 7                  
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'C'                                 NT   X4:16.91  
     1) Taylor, Savannah 9              2) Hamer, Brooke 9                
     3) Rigby, Ansley 10                4) Monroe, Bella 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:45.64    7  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 10              2) Hayles, Logan 9                
     3) Sieja, Oliver 10                4) Trefry, Weston 9               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:51.36    2:46.50  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 10             2) Cooper, Walt 10                
     3) Morris, Luke 10                 4) Shea, Luke 10                  
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:50.52  
     1) Borchers, Philip 9              2) Hopkins, Cole 10               
     3) Brown, Ambrose 10               4) Lerma, Nehemiah 10             
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X4:22.88  
     1) Gipson, Trent 10                2) Allport, Benjamin 10           
     3) Schneider, Joshua 9             4) Doiron, Sam 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:29.04    2:29.16    7  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 12             2) Miller, Taylor 12              
     3) Smith, Addison 11               4) Turner, Sydney 11              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:51.47  
     1) Bostick, Adaline 11             2) Kennedy, Allison 11            
     3) Handley, Chloe 11               4) Doiron, Rebecca 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:02.23    2:56.77    7  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Hawkins, Patrick 11            
     3) Alderson, Christian 11          4) Basurovic, Luka 12             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    3:52.34  
     1) Brown, Owen 10                  2) Carroll, Preston 11            
     3) Allport, Caleb 12               4) Doiron, Luke 12                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:22.38    2:27.33    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 14                2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Maurer, Sophie 13               4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:42.40  
     1) Wessel, Anne 11                 2) Werth, Adeline 14              
     3) McEniry, Katie 14               4) Parks, Isabella 14             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:03.75  
     1) Turner, Madeline Rae 13         2) Insley, Bella 13               
     3) Thompson, Paige 13              4) Lerma, Sara 13                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:16.28    7  
     1) Hopkins, Fields 14              2) Kennedy, Grady 13              
     3) Walker, Philip 13               4) Elkins, Jack 13                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:59.77         DQ  
     1) Kalber, Kole 14                 2) Borchers, Lucian 13            
     3) Yurick, Mark 12                 4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 14       
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:11.53    7  
     1) Monk, Marybeth 17               2) Archer, Jamie 16               
     3) Erbach, Elizabeth 16            4) Nurre, Jane 15                 
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:12.70    2:18.66  
     1) Moffet, Victoria 17             2) Zibas, Camille 16              
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Thompson, Maggie 15            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:50.96    1:56.39    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 17                 2) Harlow, Owen 16                
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Stinson, Jake 15               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:06.83  
     1) Rooker, Austin 16               2) Sithole, Henry 15              
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Stogner, John A 16             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:19.79  
     1) Borchers, Samuel 15             2) Rooker, Matthew 15             
     3) Lerma, Isaiah 15                4) Hesse, Fletcher 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vayda, Arleigh             6 PIED                      NT      24.85    5  
  2 Hayles, Harper             6 PIED                      NT      25.59    3  
  3 Jacobs, Stella             6 PIED                      NT      28.83    1  
  4 Chavez, Charlie P          5 TIDE                      NT      57.08  
  5 Ryker, Penelope            4 TIDE                      NT    1:20.47  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Emerson, Sifen             6 PIED                      NT     X29.09  
 -- Monroe, Clara              6 PIED                      NT     X37.89  
 -- Handley, Lucy              3 PIED                      NT     X39.65  
 -- Cazzavillan, Mika          6 TIDE                      NT     X41.27  
 -- Cooper, Charlotte          5 PIED                      NT     X44.62  
 -- McDowell, Caroline         5 PIED                      NT     X44.88  
 -- Garrison, Harper           5 PIED                      NT     X51.02  
 -- Rymer, Vivian              4 PIED                      NT     X59.25  
 -- Wessel, Grace              4 PIED                      NT     X59.26  
 -- Patrick, Payten            4 PIED                      NT   X1:00.40  
 -- Doiron, Asher              5 PIED                      NT   X1:01.62  
 -- Morris, Jenna              4 TIDE                      NT   X1:29.65  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Grayson            6 TIDE                      NT      26.82    5  
  2 Bludsworth, Ward           6 PIED                      NT      28.44    3  
  3 Hamer, Asa                 6 PIED                      NT      29.50    1  
  4 Mooty, Drew                5 PIED                      NT      32.09  
  5 Yurick, Judah              6 TIDE                      NT      32.95  
  6 Profozich, Zachary         6 TIDE                   37.73      35.55  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Reid               6 PIED                      NT     X33.34  
 -- Rogers, Brooks             4 TIDE                      NT     X41.69  
 -- Edwards, Caleb             5 PIED                      NT     X42.10  
 -- Caruso, Ben                5 PIED                      NT     X42.89  
 -- Evans, Paul                5 PIED                      NT     X43.25  
 -- Hewiett, Nolan             6 PIED                      NT     X44.25  
 -- Sieja, Ben                 5 PIED                      NT     X44.60  
 -- Lensch, George             6 PIED                      NT     X48.13  
 -- Bludsworth, Garrett        4 PIED                      NT     X51.04  
 -- Powell, Brandon            5 PIED                      NT     X53.57  
 -- Lerma, Malachi             5 TIDE                      NT     X54.00  
 -- Smith, Nathan              4 PIED                      NT     X56.10  
 -- Hewiett, Marshall          4 PIED                      NT     X56.65  
 -- McCann, Samuel             6 TIDE                      NT     X59.69  
 -- Lindblom, Gabe             5 PIED                      NT   X1:06.51  
 -- Basurovic, Igor            6 TIDE                      NT   X1:10.46  
 -- Patrick, Raylen            5 PIED                      NT   X1:36.77  
 -- Brown, Clement             5 TIDE                      NT   X1:39.67  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   20.61      18.66    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   20.31      20.08    3  
  3 Mooty, Liddie              7 PIED                      NT      20.62    1  
  4 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                      NT      20.71  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                      NT      21.74  
  6 Handley, Molly             7 PIED                      NT      21.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sieja, Edith               7 PIED                      NT     X23.47  
 -- Shores, Sarah              7 PIED                      NT     X26.25  
 -- Wessel, Kate               7 PIED                      NT     X26.40  
 -- Neely, Jewel               7 PIED                      NT     X30.22  
 -- Shaw, Audry                8 PIED                      NT     X32.21  
 -- Emerson, Addison           8 PIED                      NT     X34.47  
 -- Smith, Lily                7 PIED                      NT     X34.63  
 -- Taylor, Emma Kate          7 PIED                      NT     X36.62  
 -- Wessel, Caroline           7 PIED                      NT     X36.86  
 -- Schnieder, CC              7 PIED                      NT     X37.20  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                      NT      20.58    5  
  2 Dickens, Ethan             8 TIDE                      NT      23.01    3  
  3 Rymer, Bo                  7 PIED                      NT      23.78    1  
  4 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                      NT      25.87  
  5 Powell, Jackson            7 PIED                      NT      27.88  
  6 Stephens, Grady            7 TIDE                      NT      33.65  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Doiron, Benjamin           7 PIED                      NT     X30.59  
 -- McDowell, William          7 PIED                      NT     X33.25  
 -- Rooker, Jackson            7 TIDE                   35.70     X39.24  
 -- Neely, Judah               7 PIED                      NT     X40.52  
 -- Miller, Aaron              7 TIDE                      NT     X41.52  
 -- Lensch, Harrison           7 PIED                      NT     X57.00  
 -- Lerma, Ezekiel             7 TIDE                      NT     X59.15  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       7 TIDE                      NT   X1:01.85  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                      NT      36.03    5  
  2 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                      NT      39.47    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                   43.26      42.19    1  
  4 Rigby, Ansley             10 PIED                      NT      46.03  
  5 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                      NT      53.64  
  6 Lerma, Elizabeth           9 TIDE                      NT    1:14.28  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Monroe, Bella              9 PIED                      NT     X48.60  
 -- Powell, Caroline           9 PIED                      NT     X51.25  
 -- Hamer, Brooke              9 PIED                      NT     X52.53  
 -- Wessel, Molly              9 PIED                      NT   X1:00.40  
 -- Taylor, Savannah           9 PIED                      NT   X1:04.76  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   34.40      28.06    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   36.61      34.46    3  
  3 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                      NT      35.37    1  
  4 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                      NT      35.52  
  5 Hayles, Logan              9 PIED                      NT      36.15  
  6 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                      NT      38.23  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Felix               9 TIDE                      NT     X46.91  
 -- Hesse, Oliver             10 TIDE                      NT     X47.45  
 -- Borchers, Philip           9 TIDE                      NT     X47.97  
 -- Brown, Ambrose            10 TIDE                   57.50     X52.11  
 -- Lerma, Nehemiah           10 TIDE                      NT     X53.04  
 -- Schneider, Joshua          9 PIED                      NT     X57.29  
 -- Doiron, Sam               10 PIED                      NT     X59.06  
 -- McCann, Conner             9 TIDE                      NT   X1:02.15  
 -- Basurovic, Vito           10 TIDE                      NT   X1:03.31  
 -- Erbach, Micah              9 PIED                      NT   X1:17.12  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   31.52      29.69    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                      NT      31.96    3  
  3 Bostick, Adaline          11 PIED                      NT      33.88    1  
  4 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                      NT      35.10  
  5 Doiron, Rebecca           11 PIED                      NT      38.93  
  6 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                      NT      41.17  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cazzavillan, Ella         12 TIDE                      NT     X39.40  
 -- Stephens, Adalin          11 TIDE                      NT     X45.55  
 -- McCann, Maggie            11 TIDE                      NT     X56.88  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   40.12      35.93    5  
  2 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                   41.60      36.53    3  
  3 Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                      NT      42.33    1  
  4 Carroll, Preston          11 PIED                      NT      43.09  
  5 Basurovic, Luka           12 TIDE                      NT      43.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lensch, Ty                12 PIED                      NT      54.19  
 -- Shaw, Levi                11 PIED                      NT   X1:12.44  
 -- Cazzavillan, Asher        11 TIDE                      NT   X1:12.50  
 -- Hicks, Seth               11 TIDE                      NT   X1:15.23  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                      NT      28.81    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   32.18      32.52    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   32.09      32.65    1  
  4 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                      NT      34.72  
 -- Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   29.11         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae      13 TIDE                      NT     X37.56  
 -- Insley, Bella             13 TIDE                      NT     X37.96  
 -- Lerma, Sara               13 TIDE                      NT     X38.99  
 -- Thompson, Paige           13 TIDE                      NT     X40.11  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                      NT      25.38    5  
  2 Hopkins, Fields           14 PIED                      NT      26.87    3  
  3 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                      NT      27.63    1  
  4 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   27.02      28.59  
  5 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                      NT      30.14  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                      NT      28.56    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   28.47      30.04    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   28.70      30.89    1  
  4 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                      NT      32.12  
  5 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   30.43      32.69  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simrell, Mary Kate        15 TIDE                      NT     X42.33  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   22.09      23.27    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                      NT      23.65    3  
  3 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   24.97      26.26    1  
  4 Stogner, John A           16 TIDE                      NT      26.45  
  5 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                      NT      28.61  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hesse, Fletcher           15 TIDE                      NT     X28.04  
 -- Rooker, Matthew           15 TIDE                      NT     X28.84  
 -- Borchers, Samuel          15 TIDE                      NT     X31.65  
 -- Lerma, Isaiah             15 TIDE                      NT     X35.83  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   25.15      25.27    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   25.17      25.58    3  
  3 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                      NT      30.06    1  
  4 Evans, Elizabeth           8 PIED                      NT      34.13  
  5 Jacobs, Mia                8 PIED                      NT      35.09  
  6 Cofield, Katie B           8 TIDE                      NT      44.83  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doiron, Benjamin           7 PIED                      NT      29.13    5  
  2 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                      NT      29.85    3  
  3 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                      NT      31.64    1  
  4 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                      NT      36.94  
  5 Self, Logan                8 TIDE                      NT      39.96  
  6 Stephens, Grady            7 TIDE                      NT      40.85  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                      NT      49.71    5  
  2 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                   50.18      55.17    3  
  3 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                      NT     J57.39    1  
  4 Gyorok, Ava               10 PIED                      NT     J57.19  
  5 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                      NT    1:07.34  
 -- Lerma, Elizabeth           9 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   39.92      40.29    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   46.79      43.33    3  
  3 Hayles, Logan              9 PIED                      NT      44.32    1  
  4 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                      NT      57.97  
  5 Schmitz, Wilson           10 PIED                      NT    1:01.72  
  6 Allport, Benjamin         10 PIED                      NT    1:06.09  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   43.43      40.04    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                      NT      44.32    3  
  3 Bostick, Adaline          11 PIED                      NT      46.14    1  
  4 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                      NT      47.03  
  5 Parks, Penelope           12 PIED                      NT      55.34  
  6 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                      NT      55.73  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                      NT      50.69    5  
  2 Hawkins, Patrick          11 TIDE                      NT      52.89    3  
  3 Carroll, Preston          11 PIED                      NT      59.38    1  
  4 Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                      NT    1:09.18  
 -- Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                      NT      39.69    5  
  2 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                   41.14      42.63    3  
  3 Shea, Emma                14 TIDE                   40.68     J44.08    1  
  4 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   40.23     J44.07  
  5 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                      NT      46.38  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Fields           14 PIED                      NT      36.57    5  
  2 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                      NT      36.75    3  
  3 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                      NT      38.38    1  
  4 Elkins, Jack              13 PIED                      NT      47.75  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   36.67      38.24    5  
  2 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                      NT      39.88    3  
  3 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                      NT      40.53    1  
  4 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   38.00      41.26  
  5 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                      NT      43.58  
  6 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                      NT      43.74  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                      NT      28.69    5  
  2 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   28.30      30.07    3  
  3 Carroll, Hayden           16 PIED                      NT      33.07    1  
  4 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                   31.87      37.25  
  5 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                      NT      37.33  
  6 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                      NT      40.59  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:20.64    1:23.17    7  
     1) Morris, Clara W8                2) Dickens, Ethan M8              
     3) Smith, Nolan M8                 4) Shea, Eleanor W8               
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:26.00  
     1) Killian, Addy W8                2) Monroe, Tucker M8              
     3) Rymer, Bo M7                    4) Fleming, Meril W7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:26.59    7  
     1) Trefry, Weston M9               2) McCloud, Caitlin W10           
     3) Hodges, Caroline W10            4) Sieja, Oliver M10              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:25.73    2:46.02  
     1) Morris, Luke M10                2) Alderson, Lena W9              
     3) Smith, Hayden W10               4) Cooper, Walt M10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.81    2:18.35    7  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A W12            2) Alderson, Christian M11        
     3) Dickens, Gregory M12            4) Miller, Taylor W12             
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:40.34  
     1) Kennedy, Allison W11            2) Allport, Caleb M12             
     3) Carroll, Preston M11            4) Bostick, Adaline W11           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:39.26  
     1) Turner, Sydney W11              2) Hawkins, Patrick M11           
     3) Basurovic, Luka M12             4) Smith, Addison W11             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:23.99  
     1) Yurick, Mark M12                2) Cazzavillan, Ella W12          
     3) Cazzavillan, Asher M11          4) Stephens, Adalin W11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:57.09    7  
     1) McEniry, Katie W14              2) Werth, Adeline W14             
     3) Kennedy, Grady M13              4) Walker, Philip M13             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:49.79    2:03.59  
     1) Thompson, Lillian W13           2) Borchers, Lucian M13           
     3) Maurer, Sophie W13              4) Osterbauer, Matthew C M14      
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:45.97    7  
     1) Monk, Marybeth W17              2) Carroll, Hayden M16            
     3) Erbach, Elizabeth W16           4) Nurre, Alexander M17           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:44.05    1:48.37  
     1) Stinson, Jake M15               2) Zibas, Camille W16             
     3) Moffet, Victoria W17            4) Harlow, Owen M16               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:56.39  
     1) Rooker, Austin M16              2) Thompson, Maggie W15           
     3) Jones, Alison W15               4) Stogner, John A M16            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:14.43  
     1) Steadmon, Lync M16              2) Simrell, Mary Kate W15         
     3) Shea, Emma W14                  4) Maurer, Jack M17               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   22.48      23.94    5  
  2 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                      NT      23.96    3  
  3 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                      NT      24.95    1  
  4 Mooty, Liddie              7 PIED                      NT      25.62  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                      NT      30.79  
  6 Cofield, Katie B           8 TIDE                      NT      42.85  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   28.62      25.02    5  
  2 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                      NT      30.17    3  
  3 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                      NT     J33.47    1  
  4 Self, Logan                8 TIDE                      NT     J33.26  
  5 Powell, Jackson            7 PIED                      NT      38.54  
  6 Rymer, Bo                  7 PIED                      NT      47.09  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloud, Caitlin          10 PIED                      NT      48.76    5  
  2 Neely, Caitlyn            10 PIED                      NT      53.49    3  
  3 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                      NT    1:07.06    1  
 -- Handley, Olivia            9 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   47.75      44.02    5  
  2 Schmitz, Wilson           10 PIED                      NT      45.72    3  
  3 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                      NT      45.89    1  
  4 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                      NT      46.40  
  5 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   48.71      46.95  
  6 Hopkins, Cole             10 TIDE                      NT      55.13  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                      NT      38.07    5  
  2 Kennedy, Allison          11 PIED                      NT      41.38    3  
  3 Bostick, Adaline          11 PIED                      NT      42.72    1  
  4 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                   46.81      46.20  
  5 Wessel, Anne              11 PIED                      NT      49.82  
  6 Stephens, Adalin          11 TIDE                      NT      54.13  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   46.70      43.57    5  
  2 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                      NT      56.20    3  
  3 Hawkins, Patrick          11 TIDE                   56.00      57.56    1  
  4 Carroll, Preston          11 PIED                      NT    1:00.16  
  5 Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                      NT    1:21.94  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Avery             14 TIDE                   36.40      36.07    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   36.98      37.85    3  
  3 Werth, Adeline            14 PIED                      NT      41.57    1  
  4 Thompson, Lillian         13 TIDE                      NT      43.31  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                      NT      32.21    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   31.62      33.21    3  
  3 Hopkins, Fields           14 PIED                      NT      36.68    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                      NT      45.09  
  5 Elkins, Jack              13 PIED                      NT      52.27  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   33.31      34.63    5  
  2 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                      NT      35.51    3  
  3 Thompson, Maggie          15 TIDE                   38.24      39.12    1  
  4 Archer, Jamie             16 PIED                      NT      40.72  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hayden           16 PIED                      NT      28.01    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   29.12      30.21    3  
  3 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                   27.65      30.85    1  
  4 Rooker, Austin            16 TIDE                   33.03      34.39  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Addy              8 PIED                      NT      22.21    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   25.57     J23.17    3  
  3 Handley, Molly             7 PIED                      NT     J23.16    1  
  4 Fleming, Meril             7 PIED                      NT      25.25  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                      NT      32.78  
  6 Brown, Vera                7 TIDE                      NT      47.55  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rymer, Bo                  7 PIED                      NT      31.64    5  
  2 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                      NT      32.47    3  
  3 Self, Logan                8 TIDE                      NT      33.04    1  
  4 Monroe, Tucker             8 PIED                      NT      34.72  
  5 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                      NT      37.36  
  6 McCloud, Grant             7 PIED                      NT      37.69  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Caroline          10 PIED                      NT      46.15    5  
  2 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                   57.22      54.38    3  
  3 Neely, Caitlyn            10 PIED                      NT      56.41    1  
  4 Sieja, Payton              9 PIED                      NT      59.59  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                      NT      40.57    5  
  2 Sieja, Oliver             10 PIED                      NT      45.21    3  
  3 Morris, Luke              10 TIDE                   49.88      50.32    1  
  4 Trefry, Weston             9 PIED                      NT      52.05  
  5 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   54.12      53.76  
 -- Brown, Owen               10 PIED                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   35.69      32.96    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   36.11      34.19    3  
  3 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                      NT      34.84    1  
  4 Doiron, Rebecca           11 PIED                      NT      50.59  
  5 Handley, Chloe            11 PIED                      NT      56.59  
  6 Wessel, Anne              11 PIED                      NT    1:00.35  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                   44.74      43.40    5  
  2 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   48.91      53.38    3  
  3 Allport, Caleb            12 PIED                      NT      56.65    1  
  4 Doiron, Luke              12 PIED                      NT    1:24.53  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEniry, Katie            14 PIED                      NT      32.07    5  
  2 Butler, Avery             14 TIDE                   38.92      36.83    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                      NT      39.92    1  
  4 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   36.71      40.10  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Philip            13 PIED                      NT      28.69    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   29.81      32.08    3  
  3 Kennedy, Grady            13 PIED                      NT      34.18    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurre, Jane               15 PIED                      NT      32.07    5  
  2 Erbach, Elizabeth         16 PIED                      NT      33.84    3  
  3 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   33.94      35.53    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          15 TIDE                   35.80      39.52  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   23.99      25.53    5  
  2 Nurre, Alexander          17 PIED                      NT      26.94    3  
  3 Carroll, Hayden           16 PIED                      NT      27.50    1  
  4 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   28.15      29.59  
  5 Jackson, Caden            15 PIED                      NT      31.03  
  6 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                      NT      31.55  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:24.45    7  
     1) Killian, Addy 8                 2) Mooty, Liddie 7                
     3) Handley, Molly 7                4) Fleming, Meril 7               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:29.62    1:37.94  
     1) Morris, Clara 8                 2) Cofield, Katie B 8             
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           4) Shea, Eleanor 8                
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X1:58.88  
     1) Emerson, Addison 8              2) Evans, Elizabeth 8             
     3) Jacobs, Mia 8                   4) Neely, Jewel 7                 
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'C'                                 NT   X2:16.28  
     1) Schnieder, CC 7                 2) Shores, Sarah 7                
     3) Sieja, Edith 7                  4) Wessel, Caroline 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:20.31    1:38.03    7  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 8                2) Self, Logan 8                  
     3) Turner, Quade 8                 4) Smith, Nolan 8                 
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    1:49.84  
     1) Rymer, Bo 7                     2) Powell, Jackson 7              
     3) McCloud, Grant 7                4) Monroe, Tucker 8               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:26.63  
     1) Profozich, Zachary 6            2) Miller, Aaron 7                
     3) Rooker, Jackson 7               4) Stephens, Grady 7              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:40.83  
     1) Yurick, Judah 6                 2) Lerma, Ezekiel 7               
     3) Rogers, Brooks 4                4) Lerma, Malachi 5               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:44.71    7  
     1) Hodges, Caroline 10             2) Neely, Caitlyn 10              
     3) Rigby, Ansley 10                4) McCloud, Caitlin 10            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:59.34    4:24.63  
     1) Alderson, Lena 9                2) Brown, Vera 7                  
     3) Lerma, Elizabeth 9              4) Smith, Hayden 10               
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:39.57  
     1) Gyorok, Ava 10                  2) Hamer, Brooke 9                
     3) Handley, Olivia 9               4) Monroe, Bella 9                
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'C'                                 NT   X3:50.53  
     1) Powell, Caroline 9              2) Sieja, Payton 9                
     3) Taylor, Savannah 9              4) Wessel, Molly 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:32.00    2:23.13    7  
     1) Morris, Luke 10                 2) Thompson, Haiden 10            
     3) Shea, Luke 10                   4) Cooper, Walt 10                
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:27.28  
     1) Trefry, Weston 9                2) Hayles, Logan 9                
     3) Schmitz, Wilson 10              4) Sieja, Oliver 10               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:17.28  
     1) Lerma, Nehemiah 10              2) Brown, Ambrose 10              
     3) Borchers, Philip 9              4) Hopkins, Cole 10               
 -- PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'B'                                 NT   X3:50.46  
     1) Brown, Owen 10                  2) Doiron, Sam 10                 
     3) Schneider, Joshua 9             4) Allport, Benjamin 10           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:52.72  
     1) Brown, Felix 9                  2) Basurovic, Vito 10             
     3) McCann, Conner 9                4) Hesse, Oliver 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:10.38    2:18.20    7  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A 12             2) Turner, Sydney 11              
     3) Smith, Addison 11               4) Miller, Taylor 12              
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:34.00  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 11             2) Doiron, Rebecca 11             
     3) Parks, Penelope 12              4) Bostick, Adaline 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:37.44    2:42.47    7  
     1) Alderson, Christian 11          2) Hawkins, Patrick 11            
     3) Basurovic, Luka 12              4) Dickens, Gregory 12            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    3:16.52  
     1) Allport, Caleb 12               2) Carroll, Preston 11            
     3) Doiron, Luke 12                 4) Gipson, Trent 10               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:08.89    2:12.70    7  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 13               2) Butler, Avery 14               
     3) Shea, Bess 13                   4) Thompson, Lillian 13           
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:32.39  
     1) Werth, Adeline 14               2) Parks, Isabella 14             
     3) McEniry, Katie 14               4) Handley, Chloe 11              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:37.03  
     1) Thompson, Paige 13              2) Turner, Madeline Rae 13        
     3) Insley, Bella 13                4) Shea, Emma 14                  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:01.33    7  
     1) Kennedy, Grady 13               2) Hopkins, Fields 14             
     3) Elkins, Jack 13                 4) Walker, Philip 13              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.09    2:22.33  
     1) Borchers, Lucian 13             2) Yurick, Mark 12                
     3) Kalber, Kole 14                 4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 14       
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:59.88    2:02.87    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 16               2) Thompson, Maggie 15            
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Moffet, Victoria 17            
  2 PIEDMONT PIRANHAS  'A'                                 NT    2:07.01  
     1) Erbach, Elizabeth 16            2) Nurre, Jane 15                 
     3) Archer, Jamie 16                4) Monk, Marybeth 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:40.17    1:42.34    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15                2) Stogner, John A 16             
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Harlow, Owen 16                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:51.45  
     1) Maurer, Jack 17                 2) Hesse, Fletcher 15             
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Rooker, Austin 16              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:07.75  
     1) Rooker, Matthew 15              2) Lerma, Isaiah 15               
     3) Borchers, Samuel 15             4) Sithole, Henry 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org