Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2019 03:26 PM
                     2019 RCSL RSALvsMNSO-Yards - 6/5/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:30.87    1:28.69    7  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7            2) Horvath, Marie 7               
     3) Quadrini, Paige 7               4) Pfitzer, Lily A 7              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:31.66  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie 7           2) Norton, Rowan 8                
     3) Petek, Abigail 7                4) Feser, Caroline 8              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:10.34   X2:10.80  
     1) Hallman, Annie 8                2) Berkholtz, Kate 7              
     3) McMillion, Rachel C 7           4) Bevel, Emily 7                 
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   2:17.84   X2:18.77  
     1) Lawton, Lucky 7                 2) Causey, Anne Michael 8         
     3) Morgan, Audrey 7                4) Fananapizir, Tahirih 7         
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:42.45    7  
     1) Groves, William 7               2) Spalding, Andrew 8             
     3) Poole, Barrett 8                4) Parkinson, Elijah 6            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:16.07    2:11.46  
     1) Ticola, Owen 7                  2) Cantey, Harry 7                
     3) Cunha, Neil 8                   4) Cunha, Gabriel 8               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:32.66  
     1) Fleming, Zander 5               2) Harness, George 5              
     3) Ranguelov, Sean 7               4) Summers, Jacob 8               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   3:26.11    3:11.46    7  
     1) Bothwell, Inde 10               2) Roche, Evelyn G 9              
     3) Lee, Sophie 9                   4) Bains, Amelia K 9              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    4:04.60  
     1) Talmadge, Natalie 10            2) Koehler, Riley 9               
     3) Sandidge, Mayson 9              4) Diaz, Anna 9                   
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   4:16.15   X3:59.18  
     1) Navarro, Amara 9                2) Kernan, Samantha 9             
     3) Wright, Emma A 10               4) Ward, Lydia 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:34.79    7  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 9                2) Horvath, Ben 10                
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 9               4) Elam, Jack 9                   
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:41.89  
     1) Groves, James 9                 2) Parkinson, Oliver 9            
     3) Quinn, Landon 9                 4) Everleth, Luke 10              
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   4:54.72   X4:20.90  
     1) Berkholtz, Joshua 9             2) Dry, Jacob 9                   
     3) Hicks, Thomas 9                 4) Proud, Carter 9                
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:49.76        XDQ  
     1) Keener, Henry L 9               2) Cantey, Waring 9               
     3) McMillion, Samuel J 10          4) Pfitzer, Wick 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:32.15    7  
     1) McKelvey, Mattie 12             2) Poole, Genevieve 11            
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12       4) Wical, Bianca 11               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:52.56    2:48.77  
     1) Cunha, Masie 12                 2) Campbell, Abby 11              
     3) Williams, Lilly 11              4) Worthy, Emily M 12             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:52.36  
     1) Lady, Monica 11                 2) Norton, Keegan 12              
     3) Koehler, Finnley 12             4) Jones, Isabel 11               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:33.22   X3:22.40  
     1) Masterson, Molly 11             2) Cantey, Lily 11                
     3) Davis, Harlee 11                4) Fananapizir, Taleh 11          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:44.37    2:37.24    7  
     1) Keener, William W 12            2) McMillion, Caleb J 12          
     3) Copeland, Jack 11               4) Williams, Nate 12              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    3:29.43  
     1) Pardew, Marshall 12             2) Sessoms, Harrison 11           
     3) Smith, Vladimir 12              4) Cherry, Jonathan 12            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:15.58   X3:12.99  
     1) Smith, Shane 11                 2) Evans, Matthew 11              
     3) Echols, Paul 11                 4) McJunkins, Caleb 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:43.29    2:24.81    7  
     1) Quadrini, Grace M 13            2) Evans, Alexandra 13            
     3) Keener, Clara E 14              4) Stephens, Stella E 14          
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:56.53  
     1) Lady, Andrea 14                 2) Groves, Brooke T 12            
     3) Wical, Alexia 13                4) Sedlacek, Makenzi 14           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:37.04    7  
     1) Huskey, Alec 13                 2) Beranek, Jacob J 14            
     3) Navarro, Django 14              4) Fananapizir, Jameh 13          
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:27.46    2:19.02    7  
     1) Agee, Abigail 15                2) Howie, Maggie 15               
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 17                4) Wistner, Abigail N 17          
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:24.37  
     1) Scott, Grace A 17               2) Johnson, Tiffany P 17          
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 15             4) Scott, Kayley E 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:04.90    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley P 17               2) Huskey, Joshua 17              
     3) Perry, Quillan 16               4) Moore, Alex 16                 
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:06.36  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 17             2) Bamburg, Jason R 16            
     3) Groves, Riley T 14              4) Brashear, Ryan 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lucy             6 MAKOS                     NT      22.88    5  
  2 Brown, Shelby              6 MAKOS                  30.20      28.69    3  
  3 Elam, Evelyn L             6 MAKOS                  32.28      28.76    1  
  4 Petek, Emma                5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.25  
  5 Hamilton, Emberley         6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      59.44  
  6 Eberle, Mary               5 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:58.02  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Stella                6 MAKOS                  40.43     X31.80  
 -- Agee, Tori                 6 MAKOS                  38.93     X34.55  
 -- Evans, Anna Lane           6 MAKOS                  44.32     X42.33  
 -- Atkins, Connely            5 MAKOS                  44.59     X43.11  
 -- Johnson, Janie             5 MAKOS                1:02.84     X46.11  
 -- Sedlacek, Maci             6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X56.36  
 -- Oxendine, Raegan           6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X59.24  
 -- Echols, Genevieve          5 MAKOS                1:05.90   X1:11.73  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Elijah          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      21.86    5  
  2 Fleming, Zander            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.14    3  
  3 Causey, Thomas             6 MAKOS                  30.42      29.65    1  
  4 Phillippe, Jacob           6 MAKOS                  33.70      30.49  
  5 Gotvald, Graham            6 MAKOS                  44.04      40.10  
  6 Rosema, Calvin             5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      54.30  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harness, George            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X42.65  
 -- Moore, Liam                6 MAKOS                  47.75     X42.77  
 -- Diaz, Peter                6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X45.59  
 -- Rideout, Ladson            6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X46.15  
 -- Summers, Josiah            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X47.05  
 -- Gotvald, Nelson            6 MAKOS                     NT     X49.95  
 -- Poole, Elliott             5 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:39.42  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      16.22    5  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            7 MAKOS                  17.82      17.64    3  
  3 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      18.05    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      19.75  
  5 Pfitzer, Lily A            7 MAKOS                  20.35      20.45  
  6 Lawton, Lucky              7 MAKOS                  30.41      32.70  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dry, Shiloh                7 MAKOS                  42.74     X30.66  
 -- Royer, Hana                7 MAKOS                  40.79     X31.10  
 -- Rosema, Katherine          7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X32.30  
 -- Hallman, Annie             8 MAKOS                  37.59     X33.58  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           7 MAKOS                  36.16     X35.43  
 -- Kilpatrick, Addison        8 MAKOS                  36.92     X35.99  
 -- Jones, Lily                7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X36.69  
 -- Hamilton, Cambria          8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X38.58  
 -- Bevel, Emily               7 MAKOS                  34.96     X38.93  
 -- Summers, Abigail           7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X38.98  
 -- Wright, Zoey               7 MAKOS                  52.21     X40.36  
 -- Fananapizir, Tahirih       7 MAKOS                  35.77     X43.26  
 -- Eberle, Deborah            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X58.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      16.54    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil                8 MAKOS                  20.74      19.79    3  
  3 Groves, William            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      24.74    1  
  4 Cantey, Harry              7 MAKOS                  27.00      26.44  
  5 Bevel, Grant               7 MAKOS                  32.90      28.88  
  6 Ranguelov, Sean            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.19  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Andrews, Aaron             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X29.60  
 -- Summers, Jacob             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X43.33  
 -- Eberle, Michael            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X58.11  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bains, Amelia K            9 MAKOS                  43.33      39.36    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn G            9 MAKOS                  49.27      47.55    3  
  3 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      47.95    1  
  4 Wright, Emma A            10 MAKOS                  57.57      51.46  
  5 Talmadge, Natalie         10 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:01.18  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Richardson, Tori           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X49.39  
 -- Richardson, Taryn          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X52.34  
 -- Claxton, Grace             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:26.55  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            9 MAKOS                     NT      31.90    5  
  2 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.78    3  
  3 Quinn, Landon              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.05    1  
  4 Busby, David              10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.17  
  5 Pfitzer, Wick              9 MAKOS                  42.77      41.08  
  6 Dry, Jacob                 9 MAKOS                  51.38      51.38  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wren, Henry                9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X40.49  
 -- Rosema, Charles            9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X47.47  
 -- Cagel, Hunter             10 MAKOS                  50.78     X47.94  
 -- Cantey, Waring             9 MAKOS                  56.05     X48.49  
 -- Keener, Henry L            9 MAKOS                  55.50     X50.52  
 -- Amrhein, Kavi             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X52.39  
 -- Berkholtz, Joshua          9 MAKOS                1:03.37   X1:04.34  
 -- Robinson, Kaleb            9 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:07.23  
 -- Proud, Carter              9 MAKOS                1:21.04   X1:09.13  
 -- Ticola, Joel              10 MAKOS                1:32.58   X1:13.10  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Genevieve          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.85    5  
  2 McKelvey, Mattie          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.92    3  
  3 Wical, Bianca             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.07    1  
  4 Masterson, Molly          11 MAKOS                  39.60      36.74  
  5 Cantey, Lily              11 MAKOS                  41.92      42.13  
  6 Ward, Claire              11 MAKOS                  49.83      44.06  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Groves, Brooke T          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X35.98  
 -- Jones, Isabel             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X42.55  
 -- Lady, Monica              11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X43.82  
 -- Anderson, Hannah          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X47.52  
 -- Fananapizir, Taleh        11 MAKOS                  55.76     X50.68  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Charley           11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.21    5  
  2 Williams, Nate            12 MAKOS                  36.00      35.64    3  
  3 Keener, William W         12 MAKOS                  39.63      36.89    1  
  4 Copeland, Jack            11 MAKOS                  36.45     J36.89  
  5 Sessoms, Harrison         11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.36  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Tyler           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X42.38  
 -- Ilert, Nathan             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X44.20  
 -- Cagle, Patrick            11 MAKOS                1:01.09     X49.64  
 -- Pardew, Marshall          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X50.20  
 -- Andrews, Noah             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X56.67  
 -- Ticola, Evan              11 MAKOS                1:00.98   X1:02.28  
 -- Eaker, Caden              11 MAKOS                     NT   X1:07.99  
 -- Ilert, Ethan              12 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:17.19  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Alexandra          13 MAKOS                  37.47      32.61    5  
  2 Stephens, Stella E        14 MAKOS                  34.94      34.48    3  
  3 Roche, Elise K            13 MAKOS                  42.37      39.52    1  
  4 Sedlacek, Makenzi         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.01  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      24.34    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 MAKOS                  29.33      29.22    3  
  3 Beranek, Jacob J          14 MAKOS                  35.25      36.27    1  
  4 Fananapizir, Jameh        13 MAKOS                  42.59      37.07  
  5 Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      45.16  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.42    5  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth          15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.97    3  
  3 Masterson, Margaret       16 MAKOS                  35.68      32.67    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             15 MAKOS                  33.32      32.75  
  5 Naderi, Rose              17 MAKOS                  34.75      33.39  
  6 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.37  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.76    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley P            17 MAKOS                  29.10      26.79    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            16 MAKOS                  26.91      27.13    1  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            17 MAKOS                  29.23      28.92  
  5 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.40  
  6 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.66  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie             7 MAKOS                  25.63     J24.93    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J24.90    3  
  3 Causey, Anne Michael       8 MAKOS                  32.99      32.40    1  
  4 Koehler, Brynna            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.09  
  5 Berkholtz, Kate            7 MAKOS                  33.24      35.00  
  6 Harness, Anne Marie        7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.19  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      24.41    5  
  2 Spalding, Andrew           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.01    3  
  3 Parkinson, Elijah          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.34    1  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             8 MAKOS                  39.42      37.97  
  5 Cantey, Harry              7 MAKOS                  40.28      44.02  
 -- Bevel, Grant               7 MAKOS                  35.67         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.98    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde            10 MAKOS                  57.94      58.79    3  
  3 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      59.89    1  
  4 Kernan, Samantha           9 MAKOS                1:05.20    1:09.54  
  5 Navarro, Amara             9 MAKOS                1:17.49    1:10.25  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Ben              10 MAKOS                  44.05      43.31    5  
  2 Morgan, Stuart             9 MAKOS                  44.27      43.92    3  
  3 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.92    1  
  4 Quinn, Landon              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      47.53  
  5 McMillion, Samuel J       10 MAKOS                  54.69      52.67  
  6 Everleth, Luke            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.45  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.66    5  
  2 Poole, Genevieve          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.62    3  
  3 Campbell, Abby            11 MAKOS                  48.77      45.40    1  
  4 Norton, Keegan            12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      46.43  
  5 Cunha, Masie              12 MAKOS                  52.09      48.80  
  6 Masterson, Molly          11 MAKOS                  52.04      51.64  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        12 MAKOS                  39.08      38.72    5  
  2 Navarro, Felix            11 MAKOS                  51.05      51.40    3  
  3 Evans, Matthew            11 MAKOS                  55.83      51.60    1  
  4 Sessoms, Harrison         11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      53.28  
  5 Cherry, Jonathan          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.25  
 -- Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.95    5  
  2 Keener, Clara E           14 MAKOS                  43.39      40.40    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          13 MAKOS                  45.58      42.38    1  
  4 Roche, Elise K            13 MAKOS                  50.31      52.71  
  5 Lady, Andrea              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      55.65  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec              13 MAKOS                     NT      39.27    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 MAKOS                  39.19      39.45    3  
 -- Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie             15 MAKOS                  41.31      38.62    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            16 MAKOS                  42.40      38.76    3  
  3 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.16    1  
  4 Busby, Elizabeth          15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.91  
  5 Wistner, Abigail N        17 MAKOS                  43.94      40.86  
  6 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      55.91  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Quillan            16 MAKOS                  35.54      35.93    5  
  2 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.27    3  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            17 MAKOS                  42.12      37.50    1  
  4 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.83  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:16.15    7  
     1) Petek, Abigail W7               2) Spalding, Andrew M8            
     3) Poole, Barrett M8               4) Norton, Rowan W8               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:22.58    1:20.15  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn W7           2) Cunha, Neil M8                 
     3) Cunha, Gabriel M8               4) Quadrini, Paige W7             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X1:55.14  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie W7          2) Rosema, Katherine W7           
     3) Fleming, Zander M5              4) Ranguelov, Sean M7             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Groves, William M7              2) Petek, Emma W5                 
     3) Harness, George M5              4) Koehler, Brynna W8             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:22.93    7  
     1) Horvath, Ben M10                2) Lee, Sophie W9                 
     3) Bothwell, Inde W10              4) Quadrini, Tyler M9             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:41.15  
     1) Quinn, Landon M9                2) Koehler, Riley W9              
     3) Sandidge, Mayson W9             4) Groves, James M9               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   4:05.71   X3:31.43  
     1) Kernan, Samantha W9             2) Proud, Carter M9               
     3) Pfitzer, Wick M9                4) Navarro, Amara W9              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:48.40  
     1) Parkinson, Oliver M9            2) Everleth, Luke M10             
     3) Talmadge, Natalie W10           4) Claxton, Grace W9              
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   4:18.43   X3:51.51  
     1) Cagel, Hunter M10               2) Ward, Lydia W9                 
     3) Ticola, Joel M10                4) Wright, Emma A W10             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:20.45    2:13.50    7  
     1) Copeland, Jack M11              2) Williams, Lilly W11            
     3) Cunha, Masie W12                4) McMillion, Caleb J M12         
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:29.62  
     1) Smith, Vladimir M12             2) Sessoms, Harrison M11          
     3) Poole, Genevieve W11            4) Wical, Bianca W11              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:34.46  
     1) Williams, Nate M12              2) Campbell, Abby W11             
     3) Masterson, Molly W11            4) Templeton, Hunter A M12        
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:58.82  
     1) McKelvey, Mattie W12            2) Groves, Brooke T W12           
     3) Pardew, Marshall M12            4) Andrews, Noah M11              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:02.94  
     1) Blankenship, Katelyn X W12      2) Koehler, Finnley W12           
     3) Hamilton, Tyler M12             4) Ilert, Ethan M12               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:10.74    2:03.82    7  
     1) Navarro, Django M14             2) Hicks, Taylor W13              
     3) Beranek, Jacob J M14            4) Quadrini, Grace M W13          
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:17.45  
     1) Wical, Alexia W13               2) Miller, William M13            
     3) Lady, Andrea W14                4) Groves, Riley T M14            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:23.80  
     1) Roche, Elise K W13              2) Fananapizir, Jameh M13         
     3) Templeton, Taylor D M13         4) Evans, Alexandra W13           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:54.89    7  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T M17            2) Busby, Elizabeth W15           
     3) Bamburg, Jason R M16            4) Scott, Grace A W17             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:59.06    1:55.91  
     1) Klemm, Riley P M17              2) Wistner, Abigail N W17         
     3) Bledsoe, Leah W17               4) Perry, Quillan M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      20.60    5  
  2 Feser, Caroline            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.44    3  
  3 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 MAKOS                  25.91     J25.75    1  
  4 Lawrence, Molly Wu         8 MAKOS                  28.48     J25.67  
  5 Harness, Anne Marie        7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.13  
  6 McMillion, Rachel C        7 MAKOS                  29.51      31.74  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spalding, Andrew           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      27.57    5  
  2 Fleming, Zander            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.45    3  
  3 Bains, Owen J              7 MAKOS                  47.22      35.96    1  
  4 Ticola, Owen               7 MAKOS                  45.30      36.21  
  5 Cunha, Neil                8 MAKOS                  40.23      38.60  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde            10 MAKOS                  44.17      44.36    5  
  2 Lee, Sophie                9 MAKOS                  53.18      52.41    3  
  3 Ward, Lydia                9 MAKOS                1:10.90      59.53    1  
  4 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      59.57  
 -- Talmadge, Natalie         10 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.73    5  
  2 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.65    3  
  3 Horvath, Ben              10 MAKOS                  46.20      45.58    1  
  4 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 MAKOS                  52.98      50.86  
  5 Cherry, David             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      56.00  
  6 Hicks, Thomas              9 MAKOS                1:11.71    1:09.65  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKelvey, Mattie          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.39    5  
  2 Wical, Bianca             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.59    3  
  3 Williams, Lilly           11 MAKOS                  43.71      43.75    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily M           12 MAKOS                  47.77      44.75  
  5 Cunha, Masie              12 MAKOS                  45.81      46.56  
  6 Norton, Keegan            12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.48  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, William W         12 MAKOS                  48.06      41.89    5  
  2 Cherry, Jonathan          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.78    3  
  3 McJunkins, Caleb          11 MAKOS                  52.89      48.79    1  
  4 Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.29  
  5 Smith, Shane              11 MAKOS                  47.65      50.73  
  6 Pardew, Marshall          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:09.30  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace M         13 MAKOS                     NT      32.82    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.72    3  
  3 Hicks, Taylor             13 MAKOS                  44.96      40.14    1  
  4 Stephens, Stella E        14 MAKOS                  48.68      41.72  
  5 Lady, Andrea              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.21  
  6 Sedlacek, Makenzi         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      53.13  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.65    5  
  2 Hamilton, Robert          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.87    3  
  3 Fananapizir, Jameh        13 MAKOS                1:14.32      57.57    1  
  4 Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.90  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.98    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.36    3  
  3 Bledsoe, Leah             17 MAKOS                  38.31      35.98    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             15 MAKOS                  38.82      37.57  
  5 Perry, Olivia             15 MAKOS                  43.13      39.84  
  6 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.18  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley P            17 MAKOS                  35.29      30.38    5  
  2 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.09    3  
  3 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.35    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            7 MAKOS                  18.98      19.56    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      19.76    3  
  3 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      20.58    1  
  4 Lawrence, Molly Wu         8 MAKOS                  28.27      24.87  
  5 Feser, Caroline            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.46  
  6 Morgan, Audrey             7 MAKOS                  29.08      28.50  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      19.15    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil                8 MAKOS                  31.55      28.25    3  
  3 Parkinson, Elijah          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.98    1  
  4 Spalding, Andrew           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.15  
  5 Cunha, Gabriel             8 MAKOS                  34.47      34.01  
 -- Ticola, Owen               7 MAKOS                  37.41         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde            10 MAKOS                  46.18      43.92    5  
  2 Lee, Sophie                9 MAKOS                  53.49      52.47    3  
  3 Koehler, Riley             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:04.83    1  
  4 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:08.64  
  5 Kernan, Samantha           9 MAKOS                1:05.72    1:10.71  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            9 MAKOS                     NT      34.70    5  
  2 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.56    3  
  3 Elam, Jack                 9 MAKOS                  50.68      43.47    1  
  4 Quinn, Landon              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.34  
  5 Busby, David              10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.11  
  6 Morgan, Stuart             9 MAKOS                  48.59      50.79  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Katelyn X    12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.07    5  
  2 Koehler, Finnley          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.99    3  
  3 Worthy, Emily M           12 MAKOS                  41.86      42.79    1  
  4 Wical, Bianca             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.96  
  5 Williams, Lilly           11 MAKOS                  48.33      45.74  
  6 Davis, Harlee             11 MAKOS                  44.03      46.53  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        12 MAKOS                  36.74      36.08    5  
  2 Williams, Nate            12 MAKOS                  46.17      43.25    3  
  3 Echols, Paul              11 MAKOS                  47.36      47.45    1  
  4 Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      55.94  
  5 Cherry, Jonathan          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:07.31  
 -- Sessoms, Harrison         11 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace M         13 MAKOS                     NT      32.16    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.37    3  
  3 Keener, Clara E           14 MAKOS                  37.81      36.46    1  
  4 Hicks, Taylor             13 MAKOS                  38.43      37.69  
 -- Lady, Andrea              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.37    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 MAKOS                  32.83      32.07    3  
  3 Huskey, Alec              13 MAKOS                     NT      40.78    1  
  4 Beranek, Jacob J          14 MAKOS                  43.08      42.10  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.63    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.60    3  
  3 Busby, Elizabeth          15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.88    1  
  4 Bledsoe, Leah             17 MAKOS                  36.49      33.89  
  5 Rabban, Sophie            16 MAKOS                  39.72      34.61  
  6 Perry, Olivia             15 MAKOS                  43.44      39.76  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Quillan            16 MAKOS                  30.46      29.50    5  
  2 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.36    3  
  3 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.45    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:19.88    1:20.96    7  
     1) Pfitzer, Lily A 7               2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 7           
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 8            4) Quadrini, Paige 7              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:21.05  
     1) Feser, Caroline 8               2) Harness, Anne Marie 7          
     3) Norton, Rowan 8                 4) Petek, Abigail 7               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:23.30   X2:12.08  
     1) Kilpatrick, Addison 8           2) Royer, Hana 7                  
     3) Berkholtz, Kate 7               4) Hallman, Annie 8               
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   2:46.88   X2:25.00  
     1) Dry, Shiloh 7                   2) Wright, Zoey 7                 
     3) Farmer, Adelaide 7              4) Fananapizir, Tahirih 7         
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:39.77  
     1) Koehler, Brynna 8               2) Rosema, Katherine 7            
     3) Petek, Emma 5                   4) Sedlacek, Maci 6               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:11.76  
     1) Eberle, Deborah 8               2) Jones, Lily 7                  
     3) Oxendine, Raegan 6              4) Summers, Abigail 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:29.85    7  
     1) Groves, William 7               2) Parkinson, Elijah 6            
     3) Spalding, Andrew 8              4) Poole, Barrett 8               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:41.84    1:39.50  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel 8                2) Cantey, Harry 7                
     3) Bains, Owen J 7                 4) Cunha, Neil 8                  
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:22.92  
     1) Harness, George 5               2) Fleming, Zander 5              
     3) Ranguelov, Sean 7               4) Summers, Jacob 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:53.54    2:49.30    7  
     1) Lee, Sophie 9                   2) Bains, Amelia K 9              
     3) Roche, Evelyn G 9               4) Bothwell, Inde 10              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    3:32.01  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson 9              2) Koehler, Riley 9               
     3) Talmadge, Natalie 10            4) Diaz, Anna 9                   
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:44.60   X3:38.02  
     1) Ward, Lydia 9                   2) Wright, Emma A 10              
     3) Navarro, Amara 9                4) Kernan, Samantha 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:35.02    2:19.94    7  
     1) Horvath, Ben 10                 2) Morgan, Stuart 9               
     3) Elam, Jack 9                    4) Quadrini, Tyler 9              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:26.09  
     1) Quinn, Landon 9                 2) Busby, David 10                
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 9             4) Groves, James 9                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:16.15  
     1) Cherry, David 10                2) Everleth, Luke 10              
     3) Rosema, Charles 9               4) Sedlacek, Caiden 9             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:41.92   X3:31.11  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 9            2) Cagel, Hunter 10               
     3) Berkholtz, Joshua 9             4) Keener, Henry L 9              
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   4:15.15   X3:38.61  
     1) Cantey, Waring 9                2) Hicks, Thomas 9                
     3) Ticola, Joel 10                 4) Dry, Jacob 9                   
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:19.55    7  
     1) Norton, Keegan 12               2) Poole, Genevieve 11            
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12       4) McKelvey, Mattie 12            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:35.26    2:26.41  
     1) Cunha, Masie 12                 2) Masterson, Molly 11            
     3) Davis, Harlee 11                4) Williams, Lilly 11             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:07.50   X1:22.52  
     1) Campbell, Abby 11               2) Fananapizir, Taleh 11          
     3) Ward, Claire 11                 4) Worthy, Emily M 12             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:25.38  
     1) Koehler, Finnley 12             2) Groves, Brooke T 12            
     3) Lady, Monica 11                 4) Jones, Isabel 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:21.53    2:23.98    7  
     1) Williams, Nate 12               2) Copeland, Jack 11              
     3) Keener, William W 12            4) McMillion, Caleb J 12          
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:50.28  
     1) Smith, Vladimir 12              2) Cherry, Jonathan 12            
     3) Pardew, Marshall 12             4) Sessoms, Harrison 11           
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:20.35  
     1) Templeton, Hunter A 12          2) Cagle, Patrick 11              
     3) Ticola, Evan 11                 4) Echols, Paul 11                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:58.10  
     1) Ilert, Ethan 12                 2) Ilert, Nathan 11               
     3) Hamilton, Tyler 12              4) Andrews, Noah 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:18.57    2:09.86    7  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 13                2) Keener, Clara E 14             
     3) Stephens, Stella E 14           4) Quadrini, Grace M 13           
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:32.54  
     1) Wical, Alexia 13                2) Lady, Andrea 14                
     3) Sedlacek, Makenzi 14            4) Wical, Bianca 11               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    2:17.45    7  
     1) Huskey, Alec 13                 2) Beranek, Jacob J 14            
     3) Templeton, Taylor D 13          4) Navarro, Django 14             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:32.85  
     1) Groves, Riley T 14              2) Hamilton, Tyler 12             
     3) Hamilton, Robert 13             4) Miller, William 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:06.71    7  
     1) Scott, Grace A 17               2) Scott, Kayley E 15             
     3) Johnson, Tiffany P 17           4) Busby, Elizabeth 15            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:14.43    2:07.89  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 17                2) Rabban, Sophie 16              
     3) Masterson, Margaret 16          4) Wistner, Abigail N 17          
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:13.97  
     1) Agee, Abigail 15                2) Perry, Olivia 15               
     3) Naderi, Rose 17                 4) Howie, Maggie 15               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                        NT    1:54.97    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley P 17               2) Huskey, Joshua 17              
     3) Moore, Alex 16                  4) Perry, Quillan 16              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org