Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/22/2019 12:43 PM
                    2018 Sherwood Invitational - 6/22/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  19.09      18.44   20  
  2 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                     NT      34.09   17  
  3 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  33.47      35.76   16  
  4 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood             1:09.30      41.03   15  
  5 Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                     NT      43.25   14  
  6 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                  44.94      48.02   13  
  7 Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                 1:02.85    1:01.13   12  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casperson, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                   NT      23.09   20  
  2 Kostrzewa, Sam             8 JVRA-US                   NT      26.71   17  
  3 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  29.93      29.94   16  
  4 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                  41.83      38.15   15  
  5 Detwiler, Fritz            7 Sherwood               56.32      38.65   14  
  6 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  35.91      40.33   13  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               52.03      53.87   20  
  2 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                1:12.95    1:11.59   17  
  3 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 Sherwood             1:17.75    1:12.36   16  
  4 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:43.96   15  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               41.65      45.71   20  
  2 Kostrzewa, Charlie         9 JVRA-US                   NT      49.83   17  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               47.75      51.28   16  
  4 Detwiler, George          10 Sherwood               54.34      51.47   15  
  5 Casperson, Ben            10 JVRA-US                48.52      51.55   14  
  6 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                 1:04.08      58.20   13  
  7 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood             1:09.25    1:04.89   12  
  8 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:44.70   11  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  50.77      49.14   20  
  2 Detwiler, Jane            12 Sherwood                  NT      53.68   17  
  3 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood               56.40      58.45   16  
  4 Zecher, Zoe               12 Sherwood                  NT    1:21.72   15  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        13 Makos                  40.05      40.20   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                      NT      44.68   20  
  2 Quann, Megan M            13 Hammerheads            45.79      44.70   17  
  3 Spence, Breanna           13 Tide                      NT      44.95   16  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 Sherwood               46.89      48.56   15  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               51.83      49.85   14  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               36.02      35.39   20  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  35.60      37.65   17  
  3 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  44.59      40.18   16  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Emily             16 Sherwood                  NT      39.73   20  
  2 Moore, Hayley             16 Sherwood               41.37      42.94   17  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Xander            15 Tide                      NT      33.94   20  
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood                  NT    1:25.27   20  
  2 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood             1:59.08    1:49.69   17  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood             1:44.83    1:49.70   16  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  22.90      23.96   20  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                      NT      27.96   17  
  3 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  34.63      38.06   16  
  4 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  36.90      38.85   15  
  5 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood               50.33      45.09   14  
  6 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                     NT      45.52   13  
  7 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                  50.07      47.94   12  
  8 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  42.53      48.83   11  
  9 Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                     NT      51.14    9  
 10 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                     NT      57.57    7  
 11 Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                 1:05.11    1:00.77    6  
 12 Eubanks, Luci              6 Sherwood                  NT    1:23.13    5  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostrzewa, Sam             8 JVRA-US                   NT      29.44   20  
  2 Casperson, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                   NT      30.73   17  
  3 Detwiler, Fritz            7 Sherwood               44.28      38.43   16  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  38.99      39.83   15  
  5 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  38.65      40.47   14  
  6 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                  39.59      41.65   13  
  7 Buening, Tate              8 Sherwood                  NT      44.47   12  
  8 Eubanks, Leland            6 Sherwood                  NT    3:19.95   11  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               58.09      59.56   20  
  2 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                1:12.37    1:14.19   17  
  3 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                1:12.90    1:16.66   16  
  4 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 Sherwood             1:26.74    1:25.19   15  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:51.32   14  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 Tide                      NT      42.31   20  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               46.65      51.47   17  
  3 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                  56.19      55.63   16  
  4 Kostrzewa, Charlie         9 JVRA-US                   NT      59.88   15  
  5 Casperson, Ben            10 JVRA-US                   NT    1:03.46   14  
  6 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                1:08.22    1:06.57   13  
  7 Mosby, Walker             10 Sherwood             1:09.38    1:06.59   12  
  8 Detwiler, George          10 Sherwood             1:04.09    1:06.67   11  
  9 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                 1:15.08    1:14.32    9  
 10 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood             1:13.47    1:14.65    7  
 11 Cobert, Judah             10 Tide                      NT    1:27.84    6  
 12 Eubanks, Graham           10 Sherwood                  NT    1:44.51    5  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  54.17      55.37   20  
  2 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  58.09      56.57   17  
  3 Detwiler, Jane            12 Sherwood             1:00.53    1:01.69   16  
  4 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood             1:00.82    1:05.50   15  
  5 Zecher, Zoe               12 Sherwood                  NT    1:30.52   14  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        13 Makos                  42.31      45.28   20  
  2 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                  56.66    1:00.95   17  
  3 Mosby, Trip               11 Sherwood             1:19.30    1:18.31   16  
  4 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:20.97   15  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               50.32      48.59   20  
  2 Shea, Emma                14 Tide                      NT      49.32   17  
  3 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 Sherwood               50.15      54.51   16  
  4 Spence, Breanna           13 Tide                      NT      58.09   15  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               38.60      39.65   20  
  2 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  43.50      43.47   17  
  3 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  43.59      43.51   16  
  4 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               44.22      46.32   15  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   50.96      49.33   20  
  2 Hammer, Emily             16 Sherwood                  NT      49.44   17  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                 1:05.33    1:04.62   20  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood                  NT      14.45   20  
  2 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood                  NT      15.12   17  
  3 Steward, Wesley           15 Sherwood                  NT      16.20   16  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood                  NT      16.95   15  
  5 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood                  NT      16.97   14  
  6 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood                  NT      19.02   13  
  7 Willis, Evan              37 Sherwood                  NT      19.36   12  
  8 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood                  NT      21.18   11  
  9 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood                  NT      23.70    9  
 10 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT      29.21    7  
 11 Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   37.44      38.65    6  
 12 Buening, Tate              8 Sherwood                  NT      38.69    5  
 13 Willis, Tye                3 Sherwood             1:48.38    1:56.90    4  
 14 Whetstone, Elise           2 Sherwood                  NT    2:10.15    3  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood                  NT      35.10   20  
  2 Quann, Megan M            13 Hammerheads            36.87      38.68   17  
  3 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                      NT      40.40   16  
  4 Glass, Gina               36 Sherwood                  NT      42.63   15  
  5 Chalmers, Emily C         11 Hammerheads            47.24      47.49   14  
  6 Sewell, Dalton            17 Sherwood                  NT      48.15   13  
  7 Chalmers, Jason A         10 Hammerheads            52.84      50.41   12  
  8 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood               59.02      51.59   11  
  9 Glass, Wade               43 Sherwood                  NT      52.28    9  
 10 Zecher, Zoe               12 Sherwood                  NT      52.55    7  
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood                  NT    1:22.55   20  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        13 Makos                     NT    1:26.83   17  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood             1:30.52    1:31.09   16  
  4 Hammer, Emily             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:34.85   15  
  5 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                     NT    1:37.84   14  
  6 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                      NT    1:41.38   13  
  7 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                     NT    1:45.71   12  
  8 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 Sherwood                  NT    1:48.14   11  
  9 Hammer, Jay               45 Sherwood                  NT    1:52.02    9  
 10 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                     NT    1:52.34    7  
 11 Detwiler, Jane            12 Sherwood                  NT    1:57.31    6  
 12 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                      NT    1:59.90    5  
 13 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                      NT    2:00.15    4  
 14 Detwiler, George          10 Sherwood                  NT    2:06.28    3  
 15 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                      NT    2:10.13    2  
 16 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                     NT    2:24.52    1  
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hayley             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:45.22   20  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  21.37      21.59   20  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                      NT      26.38   17  
  3 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  31.23      28.51   16  
  4 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                     NT      32.03   15  
  5 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                  35.31      32.28   14  
  6 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  31.29      34.09   13  
  7 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  32.76      40.13   12  
  8 Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                     NT      41.53   11  
  9 Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   48.49      42.92    9  
 10 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                1:02.56      47.25    7  
 11 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood               44.26      48.87    6  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casperson, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                25.19      25.77   20  
  2 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  33.76      34.65   17  
  3 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  42.85      40.15   16  
  4 Detwiler, Fritz            7 Sherwood               49.79      44.50   15  
  5 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                  53.64      53.02   14  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               52.07      54.63   20  
  2 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 Sherwood             1:12.53    1:10.26   17  
  3 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                1:11.55    1:13.18   16  
  4 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                1:16.01    1:13.77   15  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:17.63   14  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               40.89      47.21   20  
  2 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   58.15      53.45   17  
  3 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                      NT      53.96   16  
  4 Casperson, Ben            10 JVRA-US                53.01      53.99   15  
  5 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood               52.31      54.53   14  
  6 Detwiler, George          10 Sherwood               57.18      58.84   13  
  7 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:20.84   12  
  8 Eubanks, Graham           10 Sherwood             1:29.13    1:22.33   11  
  9 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                1:19.53    1:25.52    9  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  47.88      47.58   20  
  2 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  48.22      51.07   17  
  3 Detwiler, Jane            12 Sherwood                  NT      57.60   16  
  4 Young, Allison E          11 Hammerheads          1:18.81    1:06.58   15  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                      NT      44.98   20  
  2 Quann, Megan M            13 Hammerheads            43.39      45.20   17  
  3 Spence, Breanna           13 Tide                      NT      47.58   16  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               47.77      48.71   15  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 Sherwood                  NT      50.53   14  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               39.59      40.83   20  
  2 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                     NT      43.64   17  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Emily             16 Sherwood                  NT      46.70   20  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Xander            15 Tide                      NT      38.24   20  
  2 Steward, Wesley           15 Sherwood               47.76      46.40   17  
  3 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                   57.44      58.88   16  
 
Event 43  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hayley             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:25.15   20  
  2 Quann, Megan M            13 Hammerheads               NT    1:28.60   17  
  3 Sampson, Lexi             16 SJST                      NT    1:30.72   16  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  17.25      17.34   20  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 Tide                      NT      21.35   17  
  3 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                  24.57      27.65   16  
  4 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                  26.97      28.44   15  
  5 Kornilova, Anna S          8 Hammerheads            26.37      28.67   14  
  6 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  29.15      29.22   13  
  7 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  31.03      32.03   12  
  8 Brown, Shelby              7 Makos                  29.52      32.06   11  
  9 Glass, Lucy                6 Sherwood               30.51      32.96    9  
 10 Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   37.44      37.57    7  
 11 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                  38.81      41.28    6  
 12 Eubanks, Luci              6 Sherwood             1:14.03    1:11.29    5  
 13 Glass, Lena                3 Sherwood                  NT    1:26.78    4  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casperson, Charlie         8 JVRA-US                19.26      19.55   20  
  2 Kostrzewa, Sam             8 JVRA-US                18.69      19.95   17  
  3 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  20.39      22.29   16  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  26.14      24.27   15  
  5 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                     NT      28.90   14  
  6 Detwiler, Fritz            7 Sherwood               35.47      37.77   13  
  7 Causey, Thomas             6 Makos                  32.91      42.78   12  
  8 Willis, Tye                3 Sherwood             1:48.38    1:32.95   11  
  9 Eubanks, Leland            6 Sherwood             1:29.20    1:42.44    9  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               43.47      49.21   20  
  2 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                  56.82      55.34   17  
  3 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 Sherwood               56.22      59.95   16  
  4 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                  58.60    1:01.72   15  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 Tide                      NT    1:16.09   14  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 Tide                      NT      35.09   20  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               35.38      37.07   17  
  3 Casperson, Ben            10 JVRA-US                39.20      38.83   16  
  4 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               36.04      39.84   15  
  5 Kostrzewa, Charlie         9 JVRA-US                56.63      41.60   14  
  6 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   46.56      45.93   13  
  7 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                  45.12      46.63   12  
  8 Mosby, Walker             10 Sherwood               49.89      47.37   11  
  9 Chalmers, Jason A         10 Hammerheads            52.84      49.89    9  
 10 Detwiler, George          10 Sherwood               46.33      52.33    7  
 11 Cobert, Judah             10 Tide                      NT    1:05.37    6  
 12 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                1:07.57    1:13.90    5  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  42.66      39.03   20  
  2 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  40.09      40.25   17  
  3 Chalmers, Emily C         11 Hammerheads            47.24      47.59   16  
  4 Detwiler, Jane            12 Sherwood               44.32      48.27   15  
  5 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood               49.47      48.28   14  
  6 Young, Allison E          11 Hammerheads            50.41      58.81   13  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        13 Makos                  32.69      35.44   20  
  2 Shea, Luke                10 Tide                      NT      41.33   17  
  3 Mosby, Trip               11 Sherwood               51.03      50.89   16  
  4 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                  49.52      51.30   15  
  5 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:07.10   14  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Bess                13 Tide                      NT      37.09   20  
  2 Shea, Emma                14 Tide                      NT      38.08   17  
  3 Quann, Megan M            13 Hammerheads            36.87      38.25   16  
  4 Spence, Breanna           13 Tide                      NT      38.66   15  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 Sherwood               37.51      38.81   14  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  32.22      32.90   20  
  2 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               32.32      32.91   17  
  3 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               32.02      34.07   16  
  4 Huskey, Alec              13 Makos                  35.64      35.81   15  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hayley             16 Sherwood               35.66      36.32   20  
  2 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   38.53      37.70   17  
  3 Sampson, Lexi             16 SJST                   42.40      39.04   16  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Xander            15 Tide                      NT      33.09   20  
  2 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                   40.28      34.73   17  
  3 Steward, Wesley           15 Sherwood               34.88      35.52   16  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org