Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/20/2019 12:08 PM
                    2019 RCSL SJSTvsMCST-Yards - 6/19/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:36.34    1:35.96    7  
     1) Phillips, Evie 8                2) Kornilova, Anna S 8            
     3) Brewer, Bella E 8               4) Hall, Sulli M 8                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:46.33    1:47.50  
     1) Rousseau, Jillian 8             2) Madewell, Payton 8             
     3) Scruggs, Katie 8                4) Johnson, Daisy 8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:30.45  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Locke, Olivia 7                
     3) Hall, Ryleigh 8                 4) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:30.94  
     1) Patch, Sarah 8                  2) Robeson, Kennady 7             
     3) Tuck, Leigha 8                  4) Castor, Clarissa 7             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                            NT   x2:54.45  
     1) Doll, Savannah K 7              2) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 8     
     3) Barry, Caroline 8               4) Sims, Chloe E 8                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:19.79   x3:21.57  
     1) O'Neal, Molly M 7               2) Davidson, Juliana N 8          
     3) Barry, Kathryn 6                4) Draine, Sophia C 8             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:45.55    1:47.11    7  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8                 2) Murphy, Dawson 8               
     3) Wright, Abel 8                  4) Petrukhno, Peter 8             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:00.57    2:03.34  
     1) Kornilov, Kornei S 7            2) Hall, Rocco M 6                
     3) Maynard, Reese A 8              4) Cataldi, Benjamin 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:34.60  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Ayers, Tanner 8                
     3) Hillman, Landon 8               4) Kelley, Aiden 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:38.03  
     1) Thompson, Cody 7                2) Tipton, Memphis 7              
     3) Wargo, James 8                  4) Davis, Austin 7                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:39.57   x2:46.67  
     1) Austin, Joshua A 7              2) Matthews, Benjamin R 7         
     3) Bradford, Gregory P 8           4) Robertson, Tyler S 8           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                            NT   x3:19.43  
     1) Matthews, Thomas H 5            2) Maynard, Jude E 7              
     3) Gallagher, Kingston G 6         4) Castillo, Santiago 7           
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:56.37    3:02.95    7  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Carter, Rebecca 10             
     3) Utley, Olivia 10                4) Reynolds, Madison 10           
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:15.70    3:22.52  
     1) Nelson, Clara E 9               2) Nelson, Ella G 9               
     3) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 9         4) Ham, Abby G 10                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:56.07  
     1) Hicks, Abbie 10                 2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) Dublin, Bruklyn 10              4) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       5:01.07   x4:56.85  
     1) Seagroves, Emily 9              2) Taylor, Anna 9                 
     3) Rochowiak, Peyton G 9           4) Brooks, AJ J 10                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                            NT   x5:16.63  
     1) Snider, Ava 9                   2) Walker, Anna Rose R 9          
     3) Wright, Bailey R 10             4) Cantrell, Lucy A 9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x5:28.02  
     1) Gastler, Zeah 9                 2) Skipworth, Sariah 9            
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Williams, Olivia 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:01.97    2:56.68    7  
     1) McCarver, Camden 10             2) Locke, Levi 10                 
     3) Locke, Gavin 10                 4) Clark, Grady 10                
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:00.68    3:01.63  
     1) Kern, CJ 9                      2) Hutton, Kendall 10             
     3) Weglage, Brady M 10             4) Amos, Dawson E 10              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:46.33   x4:07.56  
     1) Barry, Caleb 10                 2) Chalmers, Jason A 10           
     3) Ham, Jack G 10                  4) Ratz, Max H 9                  
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:23.77   x4:16.37  
     1) Hershbine, Greyson K 9          2) Lewis, Jackson C 9             
     3) O'Neal, Sutton L 10             4) Cataldi, Daniel 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x4:32.57  
     1) Fielder, Kyhlar 9               2) Grisham, Hudson 10             
     3) Simmons, Adam 10                4) Crane, Skyler 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x5:20.20  
     1) Ayers, Collin 9                 2) Wallace, Houston 9             
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Bozeman, Caleb 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:30.94    2:26.74    7  
     1) McCrary, Akasha 12              2) Caruso, Lexie 11               
     3) Simmons, Alaina 12              4) Owen, Rylee 11                 
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:39.89    2:36.55  
     1) Brewer, Sarah K 11              2) Bukenya, Trish M 12            
     3) Corbett, Alex K 12              4) Adams, Claire 12               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:40.98  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 11            2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
     3) Simmons, Maggie 12              4) Towers, Madelyn 11             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:12.73   x3:06.28  
     1) Hall, Bailey R 11               2) Taylor, Ellie S 11             
     3) Chalmers, Emily C 11            4) Harmon, Lillian G 11           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:03.04   x3:37.59  
     1) Kern, Yzzy M 11                 2) Spires, Hayden L 12            
     3) Tow, Madelyn 11                 4) Davis, Sydney E 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:28.89    2:33.29    7  
     1) Guerin, Owen F 11               2) Castillo, Angel H 12           
     3) Ham, Luke H 12                  4) Tewalt, Sawyer C 11            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:52.15    3:12.12  
     1) Applegate, Logan 11             2) Tipton, Braden 11              
     3) Nulter, Dean 12                 4) Petrukhno, Alex 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:17.25    2:16.11    7  
     1) Taylor, Devyn K 14              2) Rowell, Emily C 14             
     3) Pierce, Anna H 13               4) Culbreath, Haley 13            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:15.29    2:16.40  
     1) Owen, Bailey 13                 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) MacBlane, Caley 13              4) Gaskin, Alayna 13              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:20.13  
     1) Kirkham, Hannah 14              2) Bott, Sara 14                  
     3) Cleary, Erin 13                 4) Brock, Rebecca 13              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:11.86   x3:20.91  
     1) Allen, Madi B 14                2) Hicks, MaKayla A 13            
     3) Quann, Megan M 13               4) Askew, Izzy R 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:47.28    2:46.91    7  
     1) Welcome, Jermaine L 13          2) Maynard, Gavin 14              
     3) Amos, Andrew J 14               4) Seagroves, Brandon 12          
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:02.67    2:07.17    7  
     1) Griffin, Caitlyn V 15           2) Orcutt, Tori R 17              
     3) Orcutt, Colby C 16              4) Hoyt, Ashley 15                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:29.13    2:25.13  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 15             2) Nabors, Carlee 15              
     3) Ryan, Ashleigh 15               4) Carroll, Abigail 15            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:53.53  
     1) Bowar, Heaven 17                2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Sampson, Lexi 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:51.84    1:54.54    7  
     1) Amos, Carson P 17               2) Amos, Ethan M 16               
     3) Sentell, Jack H 16              4) Pierce, Thomas J 16            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:56.71    2:05.20  
     1) Davis, Wesley 17                2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Simmons, Evan 16                4) Medlin, Taylor 17              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:34.20  
     1) Cousins, Joseph 17              2) Sullivan, Colin 15             
     3) Jackson, AJ 17                  4) Hicks, Daniel 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kathryn             6 HAMMERHEADS            39.34      35.79    5  
  2 Alexander, Makayla         6 SJST                   49.76      41.04    3  
  3 Rochowiak, Hattie M        5 HAMMERHEADS            40.06      43.11    1  
  4 Hinton, Halzyn             6 SJST                   48.77      55.16  
  5 Macaulay, Renee            6 SJST                 1:05.11    1:13.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rousseau, Jordyn           5 SJST                 1:12.05   X1:09.22  
 -- Carter, Ellen              4 SJST                 1:21.55   X1:23.05  
 -- Macaulay, Kai Leigha       4 SJST                 1:56.87   X1:47.68  
 -- Wright, Annabeth           4 SJST                   50.82   X2:36.32  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Rocco M              6 HAMMERHEADS            27.25      25.43    5  
  2 Wood, Rowdy                6 SJST                   30.34      31.59    3  
  3 Gastler, Zach              6 SJST                   39.23      34.97    1  
  4 Wright, Wyatt              5 SJST                   37.71      36.82  
  5 Matthews, Thomas H         5 HAMMERHEADS            40.20      45.43  
  6 Gallagher, Kingston G      6 HAMMERHEADS            46.81      45.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bender, Chase              6 SJST                   41.22     X39.39  
 -- Utley, Lawson              5 SJST                   45.06     X41.48  
 -- Kelley, Collin             4 SJST                   59.40   X1:01.32  
 -- Olszewski, Maximus         4 SJST                   53.91   X1:03.04  
 -- Borthwick, Eli             6 SJST                   50.64   X1:08.11  
 -- Grisham, Finley            5 SJST                   56.36   X1:10.42  
 -- Betuel, Austin             4 SJST                 1:46.88   X1:16.29  
 -- Rousseau, Jacob            5 SJST                 1:28.32   X1:17.17  
 -- Betuel, Landon             4 SJST                 1:55.77   X1:21.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sulli M              8 HAMMERHEADS            17.78      18.10    5  
  2 Brewer, Bella E            8 HAMMERHEADS            18.33      19.14    3  
  3 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   22.16      24.21    1  
  4 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   22.03      24.88  
  5 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A   8 HAMMERHEADS            24.46      26.15  
  6 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   27.63      28.39  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Macaulay, Breauna          7 SJST                   28.00     X29.19  
 -- Barry, Caroline            8 HAMMERHEADS            35.06     X30.19  
 -- Castor, Clarissa           7 SJST                   33.02     X31.54  
 -- Locke, Olivia              7 SJST                   37.29     X33.07  
 -- Mize, Lilli                7 SJST                   42.77     X33.99  
 -- Ostrander, Carmen          7 SJST                   32.71     X34.24  
 -- Steele-Prince, Logan       8 SJST                   33.51     X35.11  
 -- Hall, Ryleigh              8 SJST                   36.50     X35.66  
 -- Robeson, Kennady           7 SJST                   35.14     X35.90  
 -- Mastin, Anna               8 SJST                   43.97     X36.48  
 -- Davidson, Juliana N        8 HAMMERHEADS            35.91     X36.73  
 -- Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   33.73     X36.96  
 -- Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   33.15     X37.49  
 -- O'Neal, Molly M            7 HAMMERHEADS            35.75     X41.36  
 -- Doll, Savannah K           7 HAMMERHEADS            47.38     X44.43  
 -- Draine, Sophia C           8 HAMMERHEADS            39.53     X45.26  
 -- Taylor, Aliviya            8 SJST                 1:20.80     X48.40  
 -- Cline, Mairen E            8 HAMMERHEADS               NT     X56.53  
 -- Fannin, Chloe              7 SJST                   43.06     X57.27  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   19.72      19.27    5  
  2 Cataldi, Benjamin          8 HAMMERHEADS            25.15      26.15    3  
  3 Kornilov, Kornei S         7 HAMMERHEADS            22.94      26.63    1  
  4 Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   27.49      27.63  
  5 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   23.95      28.78  
  6 Maynard, Reese A           8 HAMMERHEADS            24.96      30.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gallagher, Jack M          8 HAMMERHEADS            26.64     X26.35  
 -- Matthews, Benjamin R       7 HAMMERHEADS            29.07     X26.88  
 -- Trafton, Connor            7 SJST                   33.80     X30.67  
 -- Davis, Austin              7 SJST                   35.06     X32.54  
 -- Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                   32.59     X32.63  
 -- Wargo, James               8 SJST                   33.86     X33.11  
 -- Petrukhno, Paul            8 SJST                   33.13     X34.82  
 -- Maynard, Jude E            7 HAMMERHEADS            37.53     X35.11  
 -- Kelley, Aiden              7 SJST                   37.31     X37.29  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            7 SJST                   36.94     X37.30  
 -- Robertson, Tyler S         8 HAMMERHEADS            40.82     X39.43  
 -- Smith, Michaelray          8 SJST                   43.76     X40.77  
 -- Mazanis, Nick J            8 HAMMERHEADS            52.88     X51.39  
 -- Castillo, Santiago         7 HAMMERHEADS            52.59     X51.96  
 -- Thompson, Cody             7 SJST                   45.64     X53.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      9 HAMMERHEADS            34.57      34.91    5  
  2 Dublin, Bruklyn           10 SJST                   40.03      36.51    3  
  3 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   39.41      37.65    1  
  4 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                   41.91      41.69  
  5 Ham, Abby G               10 HAMMERHEADS            40.76      46.77  
  6 Nelson, Ella G             9 HAMMERHEADS            48.25      49.15  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Abbie              10 SJST                   54.02     X53.08  
 -- Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                   52.20     X55.40  
 -- Wilson, Harlowe            9 SJST                 1:01.23     X55.43  
 -- Rochowiak, Peyton G        9 HAMMERHEADS            51.09     X56.09  
 -- Snider, Ava                9 HAMMERHEADS            50.58     X56.61  
 -- Walker, Anna Rose R        9 HAMMERHEADS            53.25     X59.35  
 -- Wright, Bailey R          10 HAMMERHEADS            53.58     X59.67  
 -- Williams, Olivia           9 SJST                 1:05.31   X1:09.20  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:06.91   X1:09.44  
 -- Steele-Prince, Makayla     9 SJST                 1:04.39   X1:15.93  
 -- Gastler, Zeah              9 SJST                 1:01.57   X1:16.02  
 -- Lyon, Kayla                9 HAMMERHEADS          1:16.47   X1:18.31  
 -- Cantrell, Lucy A           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:45.94   X1:33.73  
 -- Mauldin, Braelyn J         9 HAMMERHEADS          1:40.96   X1:36.84  
 -- Jamison, Aubrielle (Aubr   9 HAMMERHEADS          1:44.62   X1:38.92  
 -- Seagroves, Emily           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:26.53   X2:17.45  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   35.93      35.44    5  
  2 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   36.94      36.82    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                   9 HAMMERHEADS            35.37      38.81    1  
  4 Amos, Dawson E            10 HAMMERHEADS            40.20      40.09  
  5 Weglage, Brady M          10 HAMMERHEADS            40.93      41.69  
 -- Grisham, Hudson           10 SJST                   50.13         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                   49.21     X46.38  
 -- Ratz, Max H                9 HAMMERHEADS            45.95     X46.76  
 -- Chalmers, Jason A         10 HAMMERHEADS            48.03     X47.60  
 -- Benson, Jaxon H           10 HAMMERHEADS            52.84     X49.94  
 -- Wright, Reece              9 SJST                   48.69     X51.16  
 -- O'Neal, Sutton L          10 HAMMERHEADS            49.07     X51.32  
 -- Tucker, Braxton B         10 HAMMERHEADS            53.06     X54.35  
 -- Ham, Jack G               10 HAMMERHEADS            51.13     X54.35  
 -- Cataldi, Daniel            9 HAMMERHEADS            55.40     X54.83  
 -- Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                   55.39     X57.92  
 -- Hershbine, Greyson K       9 HAMMERHEADS            53.90   X1:00.94  
 -- Crane, Skyler             10 SJST                 1:05.51   X1:05.15  
 -- Ayers, Collin              9 SJST                 1:07.53   X1:05.50  
 -- Crutcher, Ckingston L      9 HAMMERHEADS          1:17.77   X1:08.76  
 -- Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                   58.71   X1:10.33  
 -- Bozeman, Caleb             9 SJST                 1:12.40   X1:18.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Alex K           12 HAMMERHEADS            33.31      32.24    5  
  2 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   32.85     J32.84    3  
  3 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   31.90     J32.78    1  
  4 Bukenya, Trish M          12 HAMMERHEADS            34.90      33.85  
  5 Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   35.81      34.58  
  6 Adams, Claire             12 HAMMERHEADS            36.96      38.38  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   34.70     X33.56  
 -- Ancell, Hallie-Grace      11 SJST                   37.62     X36.86  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             12 SJST                   38.37     X40.91  
 -- Taylor, Ellie S           11 HAMMERHEADS            43.57     X41.88  
 -- Tow, Madelyn              11 HAMMERHEADS            41.78     X42.24  
 -- Chalmers, Emily C         11 HAMMERHEADS            43.45     X42.56  
 -- Davis, Sydney E           12 HAMMERHEADS            46.18     X43.64  
 -- Harmon, Lillian G         11 HAMMERHEADS            41.03     X43.64  
 -- Spires, Hayden L          12 HAMMERHEADS            42.94     X44.82  
 -- Young, Allison E          11 HAMMERHEADS            51.89     X45.41  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah            11 SJST                   46.59     X46.66  
 -- Kern, Yzzy M              11 HAMMERHEADS            48.94     X49.02  
 -- Wright, Cassidy L         11 HAMMERHEADS            55.13     X55.44  
 -- Allen, Kelynn J           11 HAMMERHEADS            53.88     X55.89  
 -- Stanly, Elora J           11 HAMMERHEADS          1:29.72   X1:10.48  
 -- Bragg, Scilia             11 SJST                 1:04.38   X1:10.49  
 -- Jamison, Coralie (Cora-L  11 HAMMERHEADS          1:46.62   X1:37.22  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Angel H         12 HAMMERHEADS            30.34     J30.74    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen F            11 HAMMERHEADS            29.97     J30.70    3  
  3 Ham, Luke H               12 HAMMERHEADS            30.85      31.58    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   32.94      33.19  
  5 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   44.85      42.45  
  6 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   43.98      44.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yohe, Adam                11 SJST                 1:02.86     X58.46  
 -- Knight, Quay E            11 HAMMERHEADS            59.86   X1:02.24  
 -- Bott, Dale                11 SJST                   54.05   X1:22.14  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn K           14 HAMMERHEADS            27.97      27.94    5  
  2 Pierce, Anna H            13 HAMMERHEADS            28.28      29.17    3  
  3 Culbreath, Haley          13 HAMMERHEADS            29.82      29.26    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   29.95      30.54  
  5 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   31.56      32.20  
  6 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   29.19      32.29  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   33.16     X30.68  
 -- Boughton, Jayden          13 SJST                   38.36     X37.07  
 -- Askew, Izzy R             13 HAMMERHEADS            34.53     X38.12  
 -- Bott, Sara                14 SJST                   41.46     X40.51  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            13 SJST                   39.26     X43.34  
 -- Showell, Amber D          13 HAMMERHEADS            47.52     X43.87  
 -- Hicks, MaKayla A          13 HAMMERHEADS            41.47     X47.95  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew J            14 HAMMERHEADS            28.47      27.66    5  
  2 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   27.25      27.70    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin            14 HAMMERHEADS               NT      29.70    1  
  4 Welcome, Jermaine L       13 HAMMERHEADS            33.34      33.45  
  5 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                   33.52      34.57  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori R            17 HAMMERHEADS            25.10      27.40    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   27.62      28.55    3  
  3 Hoyt, Ashley              15 HAMMERHEADS            28.78      29.73    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   30.33      30.57  
  5 Rowell, Chloe I           16 HAMMERHEADS            30.85      31.02  
  6 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   31.59      31.90  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sampson, Lexi             16 SJST                   34.78     X35.06  
 -- Nulter, Cali              15 SJST                   35.59     X35.39  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             17 SJST                   39.20     X38.82  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Thomas J          16 HAMMERHEADS            24.62      24.97    5  
  2 Amos, Carson P            17 HAMMERHEADS            24.03      25.91    3  
  3 Amos, Ethan M             16 HAMMERHEADS            25.84      26.12    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   26.61      27.11  
  5 Cousins, Joseph           17 SJST                   28.01      27.62  
  6 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   27.43      27.68  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Medlin, Taylor            17 SJST                   27.85     X29.29  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Bella E            8 HAMMERHEADS            26.78      27.09    5  
  2 Kornilova, Anna S          8 HAMMERHEADS            28.40      28.45    3  
  3 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   30.63      30.34    1  
  4 Hall, Sulli M              8 HAMMERHEADS            35.34      32.27  
  5 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   35.15      33.50  
  6 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   38.51      36.72  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   29.97      28.16    5  
  2 Hall, Rocco M              6 HAMMERHEADS            32.38      33.26    3  
  3 Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   40.06      36.82    1  
  4 Kornilov, Kornei S         7 HAMMERHEADS            33.01      37.56  
  5 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   39.69      39.28  
  6 Maynard, Reese A           8 HAMMERHEADS            38.39      39.37  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      9 HAMMERHEADS            45.03      47.09    5  
  2 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   51.79      51.29    3  
  3 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                   52.74      51.66    1  
  4 Taylor, Anna               9 HAMMERHEADS            59.76    1:01.62  
  5 Nelson, Ella G             9 HAMMERHEADS            56.76    1:01.66  
  6 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                 1:05.30    1:03.22  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Kendall           10 HAMMERHEADS            51.08      51.08    5  
  2 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   51.17      51.32    3  
  3 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   54.52      53.32    1  
  4 Lewis, Jackson C           9 HAMMERHEADS          1:03.57      58.52  
  5 Johnson, Cody J           10 HAMMERHEADS          1:01.00    1:00.87  
  6 Grisham, Hudson           10 SJST                 1:07.91    1:07.33  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bukenya, Trish M          12 HAMMERHEADS            41.26      41.36    5  
  2 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   42.74      42.46    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   43.50      42.72    1  
  4 Corbett, Alex K           12 HAMMERHEADS            42.09      44.11  
  5 Hall, Bailey R            11 HAMMERHEADS            50.12      49.02  
  6 Troutman, Lyndsey         11 SJST                   53.97      55.22  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Angel H         12 HAMMERHEADS            42.93      42.72    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen F            11 HAMMERHEADS            44.34      44.22    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   46.15      46.15    1  
  4 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   51.29      53.26  
  5 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   55.63      54.49  
  6 Tewalt, Sawyer C          11 HAMMERHEADS            56.88      55.18  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   38.22      38.44    5  
  2 Pierce, Anna H            13 HAMMERHEADS            38.45      38.45    3  
  3 Taylor, Devyn K           14 HAMMERHEADS            42.60      42.00    1  
  4 Rowell, Emily C           14 HAMMERHEADS            41.00      42.39  
  5 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   48.28      47.14  
  6 Kirkham, Hannah           14 SJST                   48.55      47.90  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Gavin            14 HAMMERHEADS            43.06      39.66    5  
 -- Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   39.52         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori R            17 HAMMERHEADS            30.80      34.61    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   35.27      36.84    3  
  3 Hoyt, Ashley              15 HAMMERHEADS            37.51      37.78    1  
  4 Orcutt, Colby C           16 HAMMERHEADS               NT      39.92  
  5 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   46.09      44.00  
  6 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   45.91      45.70  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Thomas J          16 HAMMERHEADS            31.33      32.10    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan M             16 HAMMERHEADS            32.69      34.77    3  
  3 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   35.38      34.78    1  
  4 Menzel, Isaac             16 HAMMERHEADS            39.32      37.66  
  5 Hicks, Daniel             15 SJST                   45.73      47.15  
  6 Sullivan, Colin           15 SJST                   43.19      50.70  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:21.45    1:25.60    7  
     1) Nabors, Aiden M8                2) Madewell, Payton W8            
     3) Scruggs, Katie W8               4) Murphy, Dawson M8              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:24.02    1:34.49  
     1) Brewer, Bella E W8              2) Maynard, Reese A M8            
     3) Kornilov, Kornei S M7           4) Hall, Sulli M W8               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:12.26   x2:04.20  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A W8     2) Phillips, Evie W8              
     3) Robertson, Tyler S M8           4) Gallagher, Jack M M8           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:25.61   x2:20.76  
     1) Davidson, Juliana N W8          2) Matthews, Benjamin R M7        
     3) Sims, Chloe E W8                4) Mazanis, Nick J M8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:25.04  
     1) Mastin, Anna W8                 2) Mize, Lilli W7                 
     3) Trafton, Connor M7              4) Petrukhno, Paul M8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:49.08  
     1) Macaulay, Breauna W7            2) Kelley, Aiden M7               
     3) Steele-Prince, Logan W8         4) Smith, Michaelray M8           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:32.47    2:23.78    7  
     1) Utley, Olivia W10               2) Dublin, Bruklyn W10            
     3) Locke, Gavin M10                4) Locke, Levi M10                
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:30.89    2:40.23  
     1) Kern, CJ M9                     2) Ham, Abby G W10                
     3) Amos, Dawson E M10              4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K W9       
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:49.23  
     1) Grisham, Hudson M10             2) Wright, Reece M9               
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah W9           4) Gastler, Zeah W9               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:18.83   x4:16.34  
     1) Johnson, Cody J M10             2) Cantrell, Lucy A W9            
     3) Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia J W10  4) Tucker, Braxton B M10          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:42.86  
     1) Ayers, Collin M9                2) Wilson, Harlowe W9             
     3) Bozeman, Caleb M9               4) Williams, Olivia W9            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:38.30   x5:03.84  
     1) Chalmers, Jason A M10           2) Lyon, Kayla W9                 
     3) Mauldin, Braelyn J W9           4) Benson, Jaxon H M10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:08.52    2:09.92    7  
     1) Castillo, Angel H M12           2) Bukenya, Trish M W12           
     3) Corbett, Alex K W12             4) Guerin, Owen F M11             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:25.36    2:18.13  
     1) Nulter, Dean M12                2) Simmons, Alaina W12            
     3) Tipton, Braden M11              4) McCrary, Akasha W12            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:42.10   x2:42.85  
     1) Tewalt, Sawyer C M11            2) Young, Allison E W11           
     3) Chalmers, Emily C W11           4) Ham, Luke H M12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:52.74  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace W11        2) Applegate, Logan M11           
     3) Wargo, Sophie W12               4) Petrukhno, Alex M11            
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:56.37   x3:37.40  
     1) Stanly, Elora J W11             2) Seagroves, Brandon M12         
     3) Wright, Cassidy L W11           4) Weglage, Jackson V M11         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:57.06  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah W11              2) Bragg, Scilia W11              
     3) Bott, Dale M11                  4) Yohe, Adam M11                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:57.30    1:57.08    7  
     1) Pierce, Anna H W13              2) Maynard, Gavin M14             
     3) Amos, Andrew J M14              4) Taylor, Devyn K W14            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:59.94    2:00.89  
     1) Owen, Bailey W13                2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie W14        
     3) Davis, William M13              4) Campbell, Addison M14          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:35.01  
     1) Cleary, Erin W13                2) Boughton, Jayden W13           
     3) Anderson, Franklin M13          4) Thompson, Cameron M11          
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:02.19   x3:20.63  
     1) Showell, Amber D W13            2) Knight, Quay E M11             
     3) Welcome, Jermaine L M13         4) Hicks, MaKayla A W13           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:40.67    1:47.50    7  
     1) Amos, Carson P M17              2) Hoyt, Ashley W15               
     3) Orcutt, Tori R W17              4) Pierce, Thomas J M16           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.49    1:56.77  
     1) Cousins, Joseph M17             2) Ryan, Ashleigh W15             
     3) Nabors, Carlee W15              4) Simmons, Evan M16              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:48.95   x1:48.50  
     1) Sentell, Jack H M16             2) Orcutt, Colby C W16            
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn V W15          4)                                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:12.95  
     1) Medlin, Taylor M17              2) Nulter, Cali W15               
     3) Hicks, Daniel M15               4) Sampson, Lexi W16              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                            NT   x2:13.12  
     1) Menzel, Isaac M16               2) Askew, Izzy R W13              
     3) Rowell, Chloe I W16             4) Amos, Ethan M M16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   22.60      22.81    5  
  2 Brewer, Bella E            8 HAMMERHEADS            22.81      23.52    3  
  3 Kornilova, Anna S          8 HAMMERHEADS            27.06      28.48    1  
  4 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   33.56      28.49  
  5 Sims, Chloe E              8 HAMMERHEADS            30.60      32.08  
  6 Carter, Nicole             7 SJST                   33.75      34.17  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   23.95      26.54    5  
  2 Kornilov, Kornei S         7 HAMMERHEADS            28.64      29.30    3  
  3 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   31.94      31.67    1  
  4 Austin, Joshua A           7 HAMMERHEADS               NT      33.78  
  5 Hall, Rocco M              6 HAMMERHEADS            30.25      35.55  
  6 Hillman, Landon            8 SJST                   40.39      43.24  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dublin, Bruklyn           10 SJST                   54.45      44.79    5  
  2 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   49.22      47.31    3  
  3 Ham, Abby G               10 HAMMERHEADS            50.83      55.32    1  
  4 Nelson, Clara E            9 HAMMERHEADS            56.69      59.19  
  5 Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia  10 HAMMERHEADS          1:04.47    1:07.67  
 -- Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   52.22         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   43.17      42.30    5  
  2 Kern, CJ                   9 HAMMERHEADS            41.88      44.19    3  
  3 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   44.62      45.90    1  
  4 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   48.98      49.03  
  5 Amos, Dawson E            10 HAMMERHEADS            50.57      50.70  
  6 Barry, Caleb              10 HAMMERHEADS            56.95      53.47  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   38.61      38.51    5  
  2 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   42.11      39.15    3  
  3 Brewer, Sarah K           11 HAMMERHEADS            44.22      42.64    1  
  4 Hall, Bailey R            11 HAMMERHEADS            45.52      43.16  
  5 Adams, Claire             12 HAMMERHEADS            46.87      49.76  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Luke H               12 HAMMERHEADS            39.72      39.50    5  
  2 Weglage, Jackson V        11 HAMMERHEADS            48.77      41.10    3  
  3 Tewalt, Sawyer C          11 HAMMERHEADS            46.83      45.85    1  
  4 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   57.60      49.77  
  5 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   58.22      57.46  
  6 Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                 1:08.47    1:08.08  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   33.51      34.21    5  
  2 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   34.97      34.71    3  
  3 Culbreath, Haley          13 HAMMERHEADS            37.89      35.55    1  
  4 Quann, Megan M            13 HAMMERHEADS            39.87      39.09  
  5 Kirkham, Hannah           14 SJST                   49.70      40.00  
  6 Rowell, Emily C           14 HAMMERHEADS               NT      40.26  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew J            14 HAMMERHEADS            32.97      37.30    5  
  2 Welcome, Jermaine L       13 HAMMERHEADS            43.14      41.67    3  
  3 Anderson, Franklin        13 SJST                   47.38      46.30    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Caitlyn V        15 HAMMERHEADS            30.87      30.40    5  
  2 Orcutt, Colby C           16 HAMMERHEADS            32.26      32.26    3  
  3 Rowell, Chloe I           16 HAMMERHEADS            35.06      35.27    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   38.46      38.07  
  5 Welzyn, Marianne          15 SJST                   39.56      41.63  
  6 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   42.66      43.21  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Carson P            17 HAMMERHEADS            27.25      29.09    5  
  2 Sentell, Jack H           16 HAMMERHEADS            28.00      29.73    3  
  3 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   32.50      32.18    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   34.91      34.96  
  5 Menzel, Isaac             16 HAMMERHEADS            41.78      39.65  
  6 Sullivan, Colin           15 SJST                   38.80      49.89  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   21.27      22.51    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli M              8 HAMMERHEADS            23.37      23.70    3  
  3 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   39.25      34.37    1  
  4 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   35.89      35.01  
  5 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A   8 HAMMERHEADS               NT      37.40  
 -- Phillips, Evie             8 HAMMERHEADS            32.40         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   24.00      23.72    5  
  2 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   28.30      26.01    3  
  3 Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   32.16      31.22    1  
  4 Maynard, Reese A           8 HAMMERHEADS            34.40      42.29  
  5 Austin, Joshua A           7 HAMMERHEADS               NT      42.94  
  6 Bradford, Gregory P        8 HAMMERHEADS            43.77      45.91  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate K      9 HAMMERHEADS            41.50      46.51    5  
  2 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                   57.32      55.88    3  
  3 Carter, Rebecca           10 SJST                 1:00.95      57.28    1  
  4 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   59.16    1:01.83  
  5 Ham, Abby G               10 HAMMERHEADS          1:04.94    1:02.56  
  6 Brooks, AJ J              10 HAMMERHEADS               NT    1:09.87  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   47.72      44.76    5  
  2 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   45.02      45.01    3  
  3 Weglage, Brady M          10 HAMMERHEADS            47.51      46.83    1  
  4 Kern, CJ                   9 HAMMERHEADS            46.19      58.13  
  5 Hutton, Kendall           10 HAMMERHEADS            58.47      59.09  
  6 Clark, Grady              10 SJST                   53.18      59.68  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   36.74      35.42    5  
  2 Corbett, Alex K           12 HAMMERHEADS            37.45      38.08    3  
  3 Bukenya, Trish M          12 HAMMERHEADS            40.00      39.80    1  
  4 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   45.73      44.87  
  5 Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   50.59      47.89  
  6 Brewer, Sarah K           11 HAMMERHEADS            54.94      54.42  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen F            11 HAMMERHEADS            36.32      36.01    5  
  2 Ham, Luke H               12 HAMMERHEADS            37.13      38.24    3  
  3 Castillo, Angel H         12 HAMMERHEADS            39.69      39.89    1  
  4 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   41.17      39.98  
  5 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   53.54      53.04  
  6 Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                      NT    1:41.68  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn K           14 HAMMERHEADS            31.21      31.67    5  
  2 Pierce, Anna H            13 HAMMERHEADS            33.31      34.00    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   34.88      34.87    1  
  4 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   35.21      35.94  
  5 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   42.72      36.51  
  6 Culbreath, Haley          13 HAMMERHEADS               NT      37.53  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew J            14 HAMMERHEADS            32.44      33.76    5  
  2 Welcome, Jermaine L       13 HAMMERHEADS            50.58      50.18    3  
 -- Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   32.44         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Tori R            17 HAMMERHEADS            27.50      29.85    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   29.51      30.71    3  
  3 Griffin, Caitlyn V        15 HAMMERHEADS            32.00      31.15    1  
  4 Orcutt, Colby C           16 HAMMERHEADS            32.21      31.17  
  5 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   36.60      36.55  
 -- Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   42.42        DNF  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack H           16 HAMMERHEADS            27.28      26.83    5  
  2 Pierce, Thomas J          16 HAMMERHEADS            27.44      27.00    3  
  3 Amos, Carson P            17 HAMMERHEADS            26.75      27.08    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             16 SJST                   29.42      29.70  
  5 Cousins, Joseph           17 SJST                   33.51      29.72  
  6 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   31.87      30.33  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:24.33    1:33.68    7  
     1) Brewer, Bella E 8               2) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 8     
     3) Kornilova, Anna S 8             4) Hall, Sulli M 8                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:18.90   x2:15.85  
     1) Sims, Chloe E 8                 2) O'Neal, Molly M 7              
     3) Barry, Caroline 8               4) Phillips, Evie 8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:18.98  
     1) Castor, Clarissa 7              2) Macaulay, Breauna 7            
     3) Steele-Prince, Logan 8          4) Robeson, Kennady 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:24.18  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
     3) Hall, Ryleigh 8                 4) Patch, Sarah 8                 
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                            NT   x3:00.66  
     1) Cline, Mairen E 8               2) Draine, Sophia C 8             
     3) Doll, Savannah K 7              4) Davidson, Juliana N 8          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:26.56    1:30.85    7  
     1) Wright, Abel 8                  2) Petrukhno, Peter 8             
     3) Murphy, Dawson 8                4) Nabors, Aiden 8                
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:39.69    1:51.90  
     1) Maynard, Reese A 8              2) Gallagher, Jack M 8            
     3) Cataldi, Benjamin 8             4) Kornilov, Kornei S 7           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:20.38  
     1) Wargo, James 8                  2) Davis, Austin 7                
     3) Brown, Jackson 8                4) Tipton, Memphis 7              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:47.42   x2:22.53  
     1) Maynard, Jude E 7               2) Matthews, Thomas H 5           
     3) Mazanis, Nick J 8               4) Bradford, Gregory P 8          
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:20.76   x2:29.00  
     1) Matthews, Benjamin R 7          2) Castillo, Santiago 7           
     3) Austin, Joshua A 7              4) Gallagher, Kingston G 6        
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:52.88  
     1) Thompson, Cody 7                2) Smith, Michaelray 8            
     3) Trafton, Connor 7               4) Petrukhno, Paul 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         x   
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Gastler, Zeah 9                
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Hicks, Abbie 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT         x   
     1) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9        2) Skipworth, Sariah 9            
     3) Williams, Olivia 9              4) Wilson, Harlowe 9              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:19.72         x   
     1) Nelson, Clara E 9               2) Cantrell, Lucy A 9             
     3) Snider, Ava 9                   4) Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia J 10  
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:13.93         x   
     1) Wright, Bailey R 10             2) Seagroves, Emily 9             
     3) Taylor, Anna 9                  4) Walker, Anna Rose R 9          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         x   
     1) Grisham, Hudson 10              2) Fielder, Kyhlar 9              
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Simmons, Adam 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT         x   
     1) Ayers, Collin 9                 2) Bozeman, Caleb 9               
     3) Crane, Skyler 10                4) Wallace, Houston 9             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:25.93         x   
     1) Cataldi, Daniel 9               2) O'Neal, Sutton L 10            
     3) Benson, Jaxon H 10              4) Barry, Caleb 10                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:28.17         x   
     1) Ham, Jack G 10                  2) Lewis, Jackson C 9             
     3) Johnson, Cody J 10              4) Hershbine, Greyson K 9         
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         x   
     1) Caruso, Lexie 11                2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
     3) Towers, Madelyn 11              4) Troutman, Lyndsey 11           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT         x   
     1) Wargo, Sophie 12                2) Bragg, Scilia 11               
     3) Schaab, Eva 10                  4) Kirkham, Sarah 11              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:46.66         x   
     1) Harmon, Lillian G 11            2) Spires, Hayden L 12            
     3) Tow, Madelyn 11                 4) Brewer, Sarah K 11             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:12.57         x   
     1) Taylor, Ellie S 11              2) Kern, Yzzy M 11                
     3) Davis, Sydney E 12              4) Allen, Kelynn J 11             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         x   
     1) Sampson, Lexi 16                2) Nulter, Cali 15                
     3) Welzyn, Marianne 15             4) Bowar, Heaven 17               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT         x   
     1) Hicks, Daniel 15                2) Davis, William 13              
     3) Watkins, Lawrence 15            4) Jackson, AJ 17                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         x   
     1) Sullivan, Colin 15              2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Campbell, Addison 14            4) Blankenship, Carson 17         

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org