Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/27/2019 12:29 AM
                    2019 RCSL SJSTvsSHER-Yards - 6/26/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:42.13    1:41.58    7  
     1) Tuck, Leigha 8                  2) Madewell, Payton 8             
     3) Scruggs, Katie 8                4) Johnson, Daisy 8               
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:28.73    2:35.78  
     1) Clay, Avianna 8                 2) Merrell, Mary 7                
     3) Glass, Lucy 7                   4) Merrell, Lucy 5                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:31.64  
     1) Rousseau, Jillian 8             2) Locke, Olivia 7                
     3) Macaulay, Breauna 7             4) Hall, Ryleigh 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:33.82  
     1) Castor, Clarissa 7              2) Patch, Sarah 8                 
     3) Thomas, Emerie 7                4) Mize, Lilli 7                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                         NT   x2:42.44  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Robeson, Kennady 7             
     3) Brock, Bree-Anna 8              4) Mastin, Anna 8                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:41.45    1:46.70    7  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8                 2) Murphy, Dawson 8               
     3) Wright, Abel 8                  4) Patterson, Kiptyn 8            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:08.48    2:08.32  
     1) Clay, Eli 6                     2) Burchfield, Preston 7          
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 7               4) Alferink, Michael 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:23.78  
     1) Hillman, Landon 8               2) Ayers, Tanner 8                
     3) Petrukhno, Peter 8              4) Petrukhno, Paul 8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:05.87  
     1) Trafton, Connor 7               2) Tipton, Memphis 7              
     3) Wargo, James 8                  4) Smith, Michaelray 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                         NT   x3:12.75  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Wright, Wyatt 5                
     3) Davis, Austin 7                 4) Lane, Jonah 7                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:51.77    2:58.34    7  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Utley, Olivia 10               
     3) McDonald, Ellie 9               4) Dublin, Bruklyn 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:58.70  
     1) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            2) Schaab, Eva 10                 
     3) Reynolds, Madison 10            4) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:15.43  
     1) Williams, Olivia 9              2) Skipworth, Sariah 9            
     3) Hicks, Abbie 10                 4) Wilson, Harlowe 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:44.41    2:45.79    7  
     1) Johnson, Zachary 9              2) Cozelos, Aiden 10              
     3) Detwiler, George 10             4) Whetstone, Isaac 10            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:59.51    3:02.16  
     1) Locke, Gavin 10                 2) McCarver, Camden 10            
     3) Locke, Levi 10                  4) Kelley, Ben 9                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:42.73  
     1) Fielder, Kyhlar 9               2) Grisham, Hudson 10             
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Crane, Skyler 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:31.62  
     1) Wallace, Houston 9              2) Ayers, Collin 9                
     3) Simmons, Adam 10                4) Bozeman, Caleb 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:27.00    2:27.73    7  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 12          2) Maddox, Amelia 12              
     3) Merrell, Kate 11                4) Detwiler, Jane 12              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:28.12    2:30.64  
     1) Owen, Rylee 11                  2) Caruso, Lexie 11               
     3) Simmons, Alaina 12              4) McCrary, Akasha 12             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:14.73  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah 11               2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
     3) Simmons, Maggie 12              4) Sanders, Madeline 12           
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           3:23.37   X3:19.06  
     1) Willis, Adley 11                2) Cozelos, Josie 11              
     3) McFadden, Emma 12               4) Zecher, Zoe 12                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:41.89  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 12           2) Wargo, Sophie 12               
     3) Towers, Madelyn 11              4) Bragg, Scilia 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:48.56    2:54.48    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 12              2) Tipton, Braden 11              
     3) Nulter, Dean 12                 4) Applegate, Logan 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:15.29    2:19.78    7  
     1) Owen, Bailey 13                 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14         
     3) McCleary, Ella 14               4) Cleary, Erin 13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:33.75  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13               2) Kirkham, Hannah 14             
     3) MacBlane, Caley 13              4) Boughton, Jayden 13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:38.78  
     1) Bott, Jennifer 13               2) Bott, Sara 14                  
     3) Brock, Rebecca 13               4) Webb, Reagan 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:03.06    2:07.28    7  
     1) McComb, Cade 13                 2) Purser, Gibson 14              
     3) Purser, Hayden 14               4) Johnson, Nathan 14             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:22.59    2:35.46  
     1) McDonald, Brock 13              2) Davis, William 13              
     3) Campbell, Addison 14            4) Petrukhno, Alex 11             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:13.36    2:17.70    7  
     1) Ryan, Ashleigh 15               2) Nabors, Carlee 15              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 15           4) Carroll, Abigail 15            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:26.26    2:28.29  
     1) McComb, Meg Catherine 16        2) Hammer, Emily 16               
     3) Moore, Hayley 16                4) Detwiler, Evelyn 14            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:42.63  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 15             2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Sampson, Lexi 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.27    1:58.55    7  
     1) Simmons, Evan 16                2) Wallis, Mason 16               
     3) Driver, David 15                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:15.76    2:27.72  
     1) Steward, Wesley 15              2) Amborski, Matthew 16           
     3) Holtcamp, Mason S 16            4) Kluth, Cam 13                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:22.24  
     1) Davis, Wesley 17                2) Jackson, AJ 17                 
     3) Sullivan, Colin 15              4) Medlin, Taylor 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Lucy              5 SHERWOOD               43.52      47.95    5  
  2 Eubanks, Luci              6 SHERWOOD             1:04.23    1:10.18    3  
 -- Hinton, Halzyn             6 SJST                   48.77     X40.29  
 -- McDonald, Phoebe           6 SJST                   43.82     X45.11  
 -- Macaulay, Renee            6 SJST                 1:05.11   X1:02.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Macaulay, Kai Leigha       4 SJST                 1:47.68   X1:15.43  
 -- Rousseau, Jordyn           5 SJST                      NT   X1:16.23  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Rowdy                6 SJST                   30.34      27.38    5  
  2 Gastler, Zach              6 SJST                   34.97      31.06    3  
  3 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               25.94      32.22    1  
  4 Wright, Wyatt              5 SJST                   36.82      40.39  
  5 Alferink, Matthew          6 SHERWOOD               43.62      54.49  
  6 Eubanks, Leland            6 SHERWOOD             1:20.36    2:57.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bender, Chase              6 SJST                   39.39     X36.13  
 -- Utley, Lawson              5 SJST                   41.48     X48.42  
 -- Olszewski, Maximus         4 SJST                   53.91     X55.47  
 -- Borthwick, Eli             6 SJST                   50.64   X1:05.47  
 -- Willis, Tye                3 SHERWOOD             1:23.74   X1:11.70  
 -- Grisham, Finley            5 SJST                   56.36   X1:14.25  
 -- Rousseau, Jacob            5 SJST                 1:17.17   X1:16.43  
 -- Kelley, Collin             4 SJST                   59.40   X1:17.87  
 -- Betuel, Austin             4 SJST                 1:16.29   X1:29.35  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   18.97      19.10    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               17.40      20.16    3  
  3 Macaulay, Breauna          7 SJST                   28.00      26.89    1  
  4 Glass, Lucy                7 SHERWOOD               27.49      28.33  
  5 Thomas, Emerie             7 SJST                   29.78      30.38  
  6 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD               31.40      31.16  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Castor, Clarissa           7 SJST                   31.54     X30.60  
 -- Locke, Olivia              7 SJST                   33.07     X31.06  
 -- Robeson, Kennady           7 SJST                   35.14     X32.08  
 -- Steele-Prince, Logan       8 SJST                   33.51     X33.57  
 -- Ostrander, Carmen          7 SJST                   32.71     X33.86  
 -- Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   33.15     X34.64  
 -- Patch, Sarah               8 SJST                   33.73     X34.85  
 -- Hall, Ryleigh              8 SJST                   35.66     X35.13  
 -- Mastin, Anna               8 SJST                   36.48     X37.08  
 -- Mize, Lilli                7 SJST                   33.99     X37.69  
 -- Taylor, Aliviya            8 SJST                   48.40     X40.72  
 -- Fannin, Chloe              7 SJST                   43.06     X49.48  
 -- Hughes, Alyssa             7 SJST                   48.40     X49.48  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   19.56      19.23    5  
  2 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   24.57      22.73    3  
  3 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               24.06      26.80    1  
  4 Hillman, Landon            8 SJST                   26.57      27.47  
  5 Detwiler, Fritz            7 SHERWOOD               31.95      29.17  
  6 Burchfield, Preston        7 SHERWOOD               34.83      35.04  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Petrukhno, Peter           8 SJST                   23.95     X24.16  
 -- Ayers, Tanner              8 SJST                   27.49     X26.96  
 -- Wargo, James               8 SJST                   33.11     X30.59  
 -- Davis, Austin              7 SJST                   32.54     X31.24  
 -- Trafton, Connor            7 SJST                   30.67     X32.31  
 -- Tipton, Memphis            7 SJST                   36.94     X35.38  
 -- Petrukhno, Paul            8 SJST                   33.13     X35.97  
 -- Kelley, Aiden              7 SJST                   37.29     X36.27  
 -- Thompson, Cody             7 SJST                   45.64     X47.86  
 -- Lane, Jonah                7 SJST                   56.66     X52.12  
 -- Smith, Michaelray          8 SJST                   40.77   X1:38.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dublin, Bruklyn           10 SJST                   36.51      36.18    5  
  2 McDonald, Ellie            9 SJST                   37.13      38.59    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               39.16      40.24    1  
  4 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   46.51      45.11  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD               50.65      50.12  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                   52.20     X51.38  
 -- Wilson, Harlowe            9 SJST                   55.43     X53.24  
 -- Hicks, Abbie              10 SJST                   53.08     X57.12  
 -- Gastler, Zeah              9 SJST                 1:01.57     X57.23  
 -- Steele-Prince, Makayla     9 SJST                 1:04.39   X1:05.76  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:06.91   X1:10.40  
 -- Williams, Olivia           9 SJST                 1:05.31   X1:10.43  
 -- Lane, Madelyn             10 SJST                 1:19.30   X1:21.52  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 SHERWOOD               31.87      32.34    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden            10 SHERWOOD               32.47      33.04    3  
  3 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   37.38      37.48    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                   41.19      42.65  
  5 Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                   46.38      47.17  
  6 Eubanks, Graham           10 SHERWOOD             1:07.73    1:03.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rousseau, Jackson         10 SJST                   48.08     X46.49  
 -- Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                   55.39     X51.75  
 -- Hughes, Ethan             10 SJST                 1:00.24     X53.16  
 -- Grisham, Hudson           10 SJST                   50.13     X56.84  
 -- Ayers, Collin              9 SJST                 1:05.50   X1:00.68  
 -- Crane, Skyler             10 SJST                 1:05.15   X1:05.57  
 -- Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                   58.71   X1:06.83  
 -- Bozeman, Caleb             9 SJST                 1:12.40   X1:20.83  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       12 SHERWOOD               29.91      29.77    5  
  2 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   31.09      29.81    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   32.84      32.48    1  
  4 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   35.04      36.96  
  5 Willis, Adley             11 SHERWOOD               41.34      41.62  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Towers, Madelyn           11 SJST                   34.58     X34.16  
 -- McGilton, Savannah        12 SJST                   41.95     X41.99  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             12 SJST                   38.37     X42.61  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah            11 SJST                   46.59     X48.65  
 -- Sanders, Madeline         12 SJST                   52.60     X54.09  
 -- Bragg, Scilia             11 SJST                 1:04.38   X1:00.32  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   28.70      29.98    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               35.76      36.08    3  
  3 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   42.45      42.84    1  
  4 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD               45.85      45.07  
  5 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   43.98      47.10  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Cameron         11 SJST                   50.26     X51.30  
 -- Bott, Dale                11 SJST                   54.05     X59.38  
 -- Yohe, Adam                11 SJST                   58.46   X1:00.17  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   29.95      30.43    5  
  2 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   31.56      32.19    3  
  3 Cleary, Erin              13 SJST                   30.68      32.26    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               34.65      33.39  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 SHERWOOD               33.79      33.78  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkham, Hannah           14 SJST                   35.69     X35.08  
 -- Boughton, Jayden          13 SJST                   37.07     X38.10  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            13 SJST                   39.26     X43.70  
 -- Bott, Sara                14 SJST                   40.51     X44.24  
 -- Bott, Jennifer            13 SJST                   51.86     X51.21  
 -- McGilton, Lily            14 SJST                 1:13.73   X1:01.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   24.94      25.54    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 SHERWOOD               26.02      25.76    3  
  3 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               26.39      26.97    1  
  4 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   27.25      27.34  
  5 Kluth, Cam                13 SHERWOOD               30.36      29.11  
  6 Davis, William            13 SJST                   30.85      31.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                   25.76      28.19    5  
  2 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD                  NT      29.27    3  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   27.62      29.36    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               32.13      32.06  
  5 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   31.59      32.36  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   32.30     X33.16  
 -- Sampson, Lexi             16 SJST                   34.78     X36.02  
 -- Bowar, Heaven             17 SJST                   38.82     X38.64  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   23.30      23.91    5  
  2 Driver, David             15 SJST                   25.24      24.80    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               25.83      26.63    1  
  4 Steward, Wesley           15 SHERWOOD               31.42      30.69  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               29.23      31.13  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sullivan, Colin           15 SJST                   27.94     X29.08  
 -- Medlin, Taylor            17 SJST                   27.85     X30.76  
 -- Jackson, AJ               17 SJST                      NT     X31.99  
 -- Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                   31.29     X33.26  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   30.34      29.86    5  
  2 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   33.50      33.13    3  
  3 Johnson, Daisy             8 SJST                   42.23      41.58    1  
  4 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD               46.30      51.02  
  5 Glass, Lucy                7 SHERWOOD               40.62      52.39  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Aiden              8 SJST                   29.58      28.57    5  
  2 Burchfield, Preston        7 SHERWOOD               33.72      33.05    3  
  3 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   34.39      37.55    1  
  4 Detwiler, Fritz            7 SHERWOOD               34.62      39.01  
  5 Hillman, Landon            8 SJST                   41.96      40.13  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   51.29      51.88    5  
  2 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   55.60      58.41    3  
  3 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                 1:11.30    1:04.87    1  
  4 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD             1:16.75    1:11.16  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden            10 SHERWOOD               42.03      45.00    5  
  2 Jackson, Shaun             9 SHERWOOD               54.81      52.30    3  
  3 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   53.32      52.96    1  
  4 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   53.27      53.26  
  5 Mosby, Walker             10 SHERWOOD               59.99      55.97  
  6 Wright, Reece              9 SJST                 1:10.19    1:12.61  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Amelia            12 SHERWOOD               36.96      38.52    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             11 SHERWOOD               41.89      41.27    3  
  3 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   42.46      42.77    1  
  4 Ancell, Hallie-Grace      11 SJST                   59.40      48.32  
  5 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   47.81      49.04  
  6 Cozelos, Josie            11 SHERWOOD               54.79      54.84  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               45.35      43.29    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   46.15      47.64    3  
  3 Tipton, Braden            11 SJST                   51.29      54.41    1  
  4 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   54.49      56.05  
  5 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD             1:10.55    1:09.81  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   38.22      38.86    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   38.94      40.50    3  
  3 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   43.15      43.97    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               43.77      44.54  
  5 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 SHERWOOD               45.18      48.42  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               33.46      32.74    5  
  2 Purser, Gibson            14 SHERWOOD               34.77      38.76    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               39.84      41.56    1  
  4 Davis, William            13 SJST                   46.72      48.10  
 -- Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   39.52         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   35.27      37.19    5  
  2 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               43.54      42.89    3  
  3 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD               41.45      43.74    1  
  4 Carroll, Abigail          15 SJST                   44.00      44.19  
  5 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   44.94      50.73  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   29.89      32.83    5  
  2 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   34.78      34.40    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   38.77      38.31    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               44.28      45.91  
  5 Steward, Wesley           15 SHERWOOD               51.21      46.91  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:21.45    1:23.90    7  
     1) Scruggs, Katie W8               2) Madewell, Payton W8            
     3) Nabors, Aiden M8                4) Murphy, Dawson M8              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:52.84    1:57.29  
     1) Alferink, Michael M8            2) Glass, Lucy W7                 
     3) Clay, Eli M6                    4) Clay, Avianna W8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:07.61  
     1) Robeson, Kennady W7             2) Patch, Sarah W8                
     3) Kelley, Aiden M7                4) Petrukhno, Peter M8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:42.37  
     1) Hall, Ryleigh W8                2) Mastin, Anna W8                
     3) Tipton, Memphis M7              4) Lane, Jonah M7                 
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X2:57.02  
     1) Detwiler, Fritz M7              2) Merrell, Lucy W5               
     3) Burchfield, Preston M7          4) Merrell, Mary W7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:23.78    2:27.27    7  
     1) Locke, Levi M10                 2) Dublin, Bruklyn W10            
     3) McCarver, Camden M10            4) McDonald, Ellie W9             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:42.38    2:40.94  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden M10              2) Pelfrey, Adelyn W9             
     3) Whetstone, Addison W9           4) Johnson, Zachary M9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:46.44  
     1) Grisham, Hudson M10             2) Schaab, Eva W10                
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah W9           4) Wallace, Houston M9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:49.81  
     1) Gastler, Zeah W9                2) Lane, Madelyn W10              
     3) Hughes, Ethan M10               4) Bozeman, Caleb M9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:18.13    2:04.68    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean M12                2) Owen, Rylee W11                
     3) McCrary, Akasha W12             4) McDonald, Bobby M12            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:04.75    2:04.82  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W12         2) Hammer, Matthew M12            
     3) Merrell, Kate W11               4) Whetstone, Isaac M10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:51.35  
     1) Towers, Madelyn W11             2) Tipton, Braden M11             
     3) McGilton, Savannah W12          4) Petrukhno, Alex M11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:01.97  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah W11              2) Thompson, Cameron M11          
     3) Yohe, Adam M11                  4) Bragg, Scilia W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:59.94    1:55.13    7  
     1) Owen, Bailey W13                2) McCleary, Ella W14             
     3) Campbell, Addison M14           4) McDonald, Brock M13            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:01.25    2:01.81  
     1) McComb, Cade M13                2) Kyemba, Sophia W14             
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn W14            4) Johnson, Nathan M14            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:20.39  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna W13              2) MacBlane, Caley W13            
     3) Applegate, Logan M11            4) Davis, William M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.49    1:49.51    7  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W15          2) Nabors, Carlee W15             
     3) Driver, David M15               4) Erskine, Keyshawn M16          
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:05.21    2:00.84  
     1) Amborski, Matthew M16           2) Moore, Hayley W16              
     3) McComb, Meg Catherine W16       4) Holtcamp, Mason S M16          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:03.21  
     1) Hanhart, Kaitlyn W15            2) Sampson, Lexi W16              
     3) Wallis, Mason M16               4) Medlin, Taylor M17             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:18.23  
     1) Nulter, Cali W15                2) Welzyn, Marianne W15           
     3) Jackson, AJ M17                 4) Watkins, Lawrence M15          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               21.95      23.56    5  
  2 Tuck, Leigha               8 SJST                   28.49      31.92    3  
  3 Thomas, Emerie             7 SJST                   33.59      32.84    1  
  4 Rousseau, Jillian          8 SJST                   32.40      36.90  
  5 Glass, Lucy                7 SHERWOOD               39.87      39.62  
  6 Merrell, Mary              7 SHERWOOD               44.82      46.09  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   26.37      28.48    5  
  2 Patterson, Kiptyn          8 SJST                   29.31      31.74    3  
  3 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               35.88      37.29    1  
  4 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               37.58      41.32  
  5 Burchfield, Preston        7 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:02.70  
 -- Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                   39.59         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dublin, Bruklyn           10 SJST                   44.79      45.73    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               46.91      47.89    3  
  3 Butler, Whitney Blair     10 SJST                   47.31      48.76    1  
  4 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   52.22      57.60  
  5 Pelfrey, Adelyn            9 SHERWOOD             1:03.30    1:04.63  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Gavin              10 SJST                   42.30      43.90    5  
  2 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   44.55      45.90    3  
  3 Johnson, Zachary           9 SHERWOOD               44.14      48.16    1  
  4 Detwiler, George          10 SHERWOOD               51.51      48.43  
  5 Wright, Reece              9 SJST                 1:00.62      58.96  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       12 SHERWOOD               34.19      34.57    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   37.64      37.51    3  
  3 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   39.15      40.52    1  
  4 Simmons, Maggie           12 SJST                   52.28      43.81  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            12 SHERWOOD               51.89      45.98  
  6 McFadden, Emma            12 SHERWOOD                  NT      54.60  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   34.84      37.16    5  
  2 Applegate, Logan          11 SJST                   57.46      54.63    3  
  3 Mosby, Trip               11 SHERWOOD             1:05.15      56.04    1  
  4 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   49.77      59.99  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   33.51      34.52    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       14 SJST                   35.32      35.76    3  
  3 Gaskin, Alayna            13 SJST                   34.71      36.23    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 SHERWOOD               43.04      44.61  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade              13 SHERWOOD               30.39     J29.86    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   29.91     J29.73    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               35.67      35.74    1  
  4 Purser, Gibson            14 SHERWOOD               41.12      39.20  
  5 Davis, William            13 SJST                   43.38      45.45  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                   31.05      32.86    5  
  2 McComb, Meg Catherine     16 SHERWOOD               34.57      34.22    3  
  3 Ryan, Ashleigh            15 SJST                   38.07      40.31    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               38.96      40.93  
  5 Welzyn, Marianne          15 SJST                   39.56      42.08  
  6 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               42.32      43.78  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               30.83      29.69    5  
  2 Driver, David             15 SJST                   32.82      29.75    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             17 SJST                   34.91      33.12    1  
  4 Steward, Wesley           15 SHERWOOD               41.80      40.34  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         16 SHERWOOD               42.09      41.28  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   21.27      22.28    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna              8 SHERWOOD               25.82      23.15    3  
  3 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   29.13      30.83    1  
  4 Macaulay, Breauna          7 SJST                      NT      34.29  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson             8 SJST                   28.35      28.52    5  
  2 Wright, Abel               8 SJST                   26.01      29.36    3  
  3 Clay, Eli                  6 SHERWOOD               34.63      35.73    1  
  4 Alferink, Michael          8 SHERWOOD               35.05      36.10  
  5 Detwiler, Fritz            7 SHERWOOD               34.82      37.15  
  6 Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                      NT      47.76  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utley, Olivia             10 SJST                   44.45      40.86    5  
  2 McDonald, Ellie            9 SJST                   43.51      41.86    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison         9 SHERWOOD               46.87      50.65    1  
  4 Reynolds, Madison         10 SJST                   55.88      52.83  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 SHERWOOD               37.52      37.41    5  
  2 Detwiler, George          10 SHERWOOD               46.37      45.37    3  
  3 Locke, Levi               10 SJST                   44.76      45.99    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben                9 SJST                   54.33      53.02  
  5 Johnson, Zachary           9 SHERWOOD               51.55      57.49  
  6 Simmons, Adam             10 SJST                 1:17.50    1:19.31  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Amelia            12 SHERWOOD               34.75      34.99    5  
  2 Merrell, Kate             11 SHERWOOD               35.92      37.38    3  
  3 Simmons, Alaina           12 SJST                   35.42      37.58    1  
  4 McCrary, Akasha           12 SJST                   41.99      40.12  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            12 SHERWOOD               48.36      46.28  
  6 Ancell, Hallie-Grace      11 SJST                   46.93      51.45  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Matthew           12 SHERWOOD               39.44      36.01    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby           12 SJST                   35.27      37.29    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              12 SJST                   39.98      44.05    1  
  4 Petrukhno, Alex           11 SJST                   53.04      55.16  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCleary, Ella            14 SJST                   34.37      34.11    5  
  2 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   34.87      34.99    3  
  3 MacBlane, Caley           13 SJST                   35.21      39.39    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          14 SHERWOOD               42.24      41.83  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock           13 SJST                   27.16      28.41    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 SHERWOOD               29.35      29.45    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            14 SHERWOOD               31.88      32.84    1  
  4 Campbell, Addison         14 SJST                   32.44      33.60  
  5 Purser, Gibson            14 SHERWOOD               35.19      36.40  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            15 SJST                   29.51      31.32    5  
  2 McDonald, Savannah        15 SJST                   28.43      31.52    3  
  3 Hammer, Emily             16 SHERWOOD               34.60      36.23    1  
  4 Moore, Hayley             16 SHERWOOD               37.27      37.43  
  5 Nulter, Cali              15 SJST                   44.90      41.32  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         16 SJST                   24.80      25.90    5  
  2 Driver, David             15 SJST                   26.55      26.74    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason S         16 SHERWOOD               28.06      28.77    1  
  4 Wallis, Mason             16 SJST                   30.33      31.01  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:29.50    1:46.51    7  
     1) Johnson, Daisy 8                2) Rousseau, Jillian 8            
     3) Madewell, Payton 8              4) Scruggs, Katie 8               
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:59.81    2:21.47  
     1) Glass, Lucy 7                   2) Merrell, Lucy 5                
     3) Merrell, Mary 7                 4) Clay, Avianna 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                         NT   x2:18.29  
     1) Robeson, Kennady 7              2) Hall, Ryleigh 8                
     3) Steele-Prince, Logan 8          4) Patch, Sarah 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:24.34  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 7             2) Mize, Lilli 7                  
     3) Locke, Olivia 7                 4) Thomas, Emerie 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:24.78  
     1) Tuck, Leigha 8                  2) Castor, Clarissa 7             
     3) Mastin, Anna 8                  4) Brock, Bree-Anna 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:26.11    1:33.18    7  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8                 2) Wright, Abel 8                 
     3) Patterson, Kiptyn 8             4) Murphy, Dawson 8               
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:56.78    2:08.28  
     1) Clay, Eli 6                     2) Burchfield, Preston 7          
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 7               4) Alferink, Michael 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x1:54.65  
     1) Petrukhno, Peter 8              2) Kelley, Aiden 7                
     3) Hillman, Landon 8               4) Ayers, Tanner 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:20.80  
     1) Wargo, James 8                  2) Tipton, Memphis 7              
     3) Trafton, Connor 7               4) Davis, Austin 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                         NT   x3:12.92  
     1) Brown, Jackson 8                2) Smith, Michaelray 8            
     3) Thompson, Cody 7                4) Petrukhno, Paul 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:32.98    2:43.10    7  
     1) McDonald, Ellie 9               2) Reynolds, Madison 10           
     3) Utley, Olivia 10                4) Dublin, Bruklyn 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:49.14  
     1) Butler, Whitney Blair 10        2) Steele-Prince, Makayla 9       
     3) Olszewski, Ameliah 9            4) Hicks, Abbie 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:29.98  
     1) Wilson, Harlowe 9               2) Gastler, Zeah 9                
     3) Williams, Olivia 9              4) Skipworth, Sariah 9            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:25.70    2:27.80    7  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 10               2) Jackson, Shaun 9               
     3) Johnson, Zachary 9              4) Whetstone, Isaac 10            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:28.77    2:31.26  
     1) Locke, Levi 10                  2) Kelley, Ben 9                  
     3) Locke, Gavin 10                 4) McCarver, Camden 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:30.36  
     1) Grisham, Hudson 10              2) Fielder, Kyhlar 9              
     3) Wright, Reece 9                 4) Simmons, Adam 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:07.29  
     1) Ayers, Collin 9                 2) Crane, Skyler 10               
     3) Hughes, Ethan 10                4) Wallace, Houston 9             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:09.39    2:11.43    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 12              2) Simmons, Maggie 12             
     3) Owen, Rylee 11                  4) McCrary, Akasha 12             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:13.94    2:14.98  
     1) Merrell, Kate 11                2) Detwiler, Jane 12              
     3) Maddox, Amelia 12               4) Whetstone, Savannah 12         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:38.91  
     1) Towers, Madelyn 11              2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 11        
     3) Kirkham, Sarah 11               4) Caruso, Lexie 11               
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           2:55.43   X2:48.00  
     1) McFadden, Emma 12               2) Whetstone, Addison 9           
     3) Cozelos, Josie 11               4) Willis, Adley 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:17.56  
     1) Wargo, Sophie 12                2) McGilton, Savannah 12          
     3) Sanders, Madeline 12            4) Bragg, Scilia 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:28.07    2:42.63    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean 12                 2) Tipton, Braden 11              
     3) Applegate, Logan 11             4) McDonald, Bobby 12             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:45.49  
     1) Petrukhno, Alex 11              2) Thompson, Cameron 11           
     3) Yohe, Adam 11                   4) Bott, Dale 11                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:58.55    2:04.54    7  
     1) McCleary, Ella 14               2) Cleary, Erin 13                
     3) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 14          4) Owen, Bailey 13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:30.24  
     1) MacBlane, Caley 13              2) Kirkham, Hannah 14             
     3) Boughton, Jayden 13             4) Brock, Rebecca 13              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:19.38  
     1) Marty, Madison 14               2) Webb, Reagan 13                
     3) McGilton, Lily 14               4) Bott, Jennifer 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:50.38    1:56.00    7  
     1) McComb, Cade 13                 2) Kluth, Cam 13                  
     3) Purser, Gibson 14               4) Johnson, Nathan 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.30    2:07.08    7  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 15               2) Carroll, Abigail 15            
     3) Ryan, Ashleigh 15               4) McDonald, Savannah 15          
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:18.70    2:12.71  
     1) Hammer, Emily 16                2) Kyemba, Sophia 14              
     3) Moore, Hayley 16                4) McComb, Meg Catherine 16       
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:23.75  
     1) Sampson, Lexi 16                2) Hanhart, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Nulter, Cali 15                 4) Welzyn, Marianne 15            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:41.80    1:43.79    7  
     1) Driver, David 15                2) Davis, Wesley 17               
     3) Simmons, Evan 16                4) Erskine, Keyshawn 16           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:54.78    1:58.17  
     1) Purser, Hayden 14               2) Steward, Wesley 15             
     3) Amborski, Matthew 16            4) Holtcamp, Mason S 16           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:04.56  
     1) Medlin, Taylor 17               2) Sullivan, Colin 15             
     3) Jackson, AJ 17                  4) Watkins, Lawrence 15           
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bowar, Dylan              14 SJST                      NT     X23.15  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org