Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/3/2019 03:44 PM
                    2019 RCSL MNSO Invitational - 6/1/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  20.04      19.15    5  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                     NT      21.07    3  
  3 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   25.83      23.81    1  
  4 Morgan, Audrey             7 Makos                     NT      32.28  
  5 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  37.96      32.45  
  6 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  35.69      33.47  
  7 Braden, Nora               8 Stingrays              36.00      33.56  
  8 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                1:01.19      34.40  
  9 Overton, Maelle            8 Stingrays              37.41      36.35  
 10 Stark, Aubrey E            7 HAMC                      NT      38.51  
 11 Spadaro, Addison           8 Stingrays              34.83      38.58  
 12 Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                     NT      40.71  
 13 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                     NT      42.08  
 14 Ludwig, Cydney             6 Gators                    NT      44.52  
 15 Royer, Hana                7 Makos                     NT      44.65  
 16 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                     NT      44.94  
 17 DeFiore, Eliza             8 Stingrays                 NT      47.57  
 18 Shadinger, Isabelle        8 Gators                    NT      51.94  
 19 Somers, Cora               8 Stingrays            2:06.08    1:01.25  
 20 Wright, Zoey               7 Makos                     NT    1:12.25  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jadon             8 Stingrays              38.92      29.58    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Ian C           8 HAMC                      NT      33.46    3  
  3 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  35.77      35.02    1  
  4 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 Stingrays                 NT      37.15  
  5 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  59.39      38.26  
  6 Chavez, Wyatt              8 Stingrays                 NT      39.00  
  7 Whitfield, Harris          8 Stingrays              48.25      39.94  
  8 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                     NT      41.52  
  9 Skinner, Johnny            8 Stingrays                 NT      41.70  
 10 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                     NT      41.83  
 11 Smalley, Nick              8 Gators                    NT      50.21  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                  54.35      51.26    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               56.44      52.03    3  
  3 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                    NT      52.09    1  
  4 Marler, Katherine         10 Stingrays              55.93      56.72  
  5 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                     NT      59.37  
  6 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                    NT    1:01.53  
  7 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                 1:08.40    1:09.53  
  8 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                     NT    1:12.95  
  9 Roche, Evelyn G            9 Makos                     NT    1:14.62  
 10 Wright, Emma A            10 Makos                1:24.56    1:16.58  
 11 Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators                    NT    1:18.25  
 12 Handley, Grace             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:18.47  
 13 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                     NT    1:24.83  
 14 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                     NT    1:38.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               39.38      41.65    5  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 46.08      43.96    3  
  3 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            45.87      45.19    1  
  4 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 52.90      48.81  
  5 Appletoft, Austin          9 HAMC                      NT      49.76  
  6 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                     NT      53.94  
  7 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   57.12      53.95  
  8 Cooper, Matthew W         10 HAMC                      NT      54.00  
  9 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                     NT      56.25  
 10 Jackson, Shaun             9 Sherwood             1:03.82      57.45  
 11 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                1:16.00      57.84  
 12 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                1:00.15    1:02.21  
 13 Pendergrass, Charles      10 Stingrays              56.52    1:05.00  
 14 Stanley, William A        10 Makos                     NT    1:06.00  
 15 Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                     NT    1:07.84  
 16 Johnson, Zachary           9 Sherwood             1:03.50    1:09.28  
 17 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                     NT    1:11.45  
 18 Argentina, Oliver          9 Stingrays                 NT    1:12.76  
 19 Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                     NT    1:14.69  
 20 Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                     NT    1:16.45  
 21 Ashley, Max                9 Stingrays                 NT    1:20.70  
 22 Stark, Austin M            9 HAMC                      NT    1:21.33  
 23 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood                  NT    1:22.09  
 24 Ticola, Joel              10 Makos                     NT    1:30.74  
 25 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                     NT    1:30.76  
 26 Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                      NT    1:40.16  
 27 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:48.08  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 39.20      37.18    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       12 Sherwood               36.43      40.03    3  
  3 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 48.97      41.40    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily M           12 Makos                  53.78      46.47  
  5 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   43.99      47.35  
  6 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                  56.82      48.87  
  7 Bennett, Rowe             11 Stingrays            1:00.03      50.58  
  8 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  56.02      53.65  
  9 McGilton, Savannah        11 SJST                 1:00.26      56.20  
 10 McCool, Keely S           11 Stingrays                 NT      57.78  
 11 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                1:05.84      58.88  
 12 Roche, Elise K            12 Makos                  34.11      59.40  
 13 Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                    NT      59.44  
 14 Somers, Madeleine         11 Stingrays            1:00.87    1:00.40  
 15 Buzzetta, Mia             11 Stingrays            1:02.86    1:02.22  
 16 Boyd, Zadie               12 Stingrays                 NT    1:03.75  
 17 Balch, Evelyn             11 Stingrays            1:13.54    1:05.13  
 18 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                     NT    1:16.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 Sherwood               40.56      37.16    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T        11 Makos                  37.23      37.20    3  
  3 McMillion, Caleb J        12 Makos                  40.50      40.78    1  
  4 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 45.82      44.38  
  5 Copeland, Jack            11 Makos                  48.28      45.76  
  6 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                1:13.74      51.25  
  7 Holmes, Wesley            11 Stingrays            1:09.55      52.06  
  8 Echols, Paul              11 Makos                  49.31      52.57  
  9 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                1:33.47    1:00.87  
 10 Buzzetta, Jack            12 Stingrays            1:12.18    1:03.33  
 11 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                1:06.53    1:15.34  
 12 Roberts, Nathan           11 Stingrays            1:09.51    1:16.08  
 13 Ticola, Evan              11 Makos                     NT    1:19.13  
 14 Cagle, Patrick            11 Makos                     NT    1:23.75  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood               NT      37.27    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             13 Stingrays              36.84      39.84    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   38.72      40.53    1  
  4 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                    NT      41.02  
  5 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  40.90      42.66  
  6 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 48.44      47.44  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           14 Sherwood               32.52      32.58    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 34.51      32.83    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             14 Stingrays              33.41      35.28    1  
  4 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  40.13      36.44  
  5 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               35.32      37.53  
  6 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               35.92      39.89  
  6 Worthy, Will K            14 Makos                  40.01      39.89  
  8 Balch, Victor             14 Stingrays              46.86      40.66  
  9 Boyd, Matthew             13 Stingrays              55.73      42.65  
 10 Beranek, Jacob J          14 Makos                  48.20      47.82  
 11 Kolb, Joshua              14 Makos                     NT    1:08.59  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            16 JVRA-US                31.71      33.03    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 30.46      34.26    3  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         17 JVRA-US                34.59      34.91    1  
  4 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 Stingrays              35.50      38.44  
  5 Brandon, Sophie           16 Stingrays              35.56      39.20  
  6 Brandon, Claire           16 Stingrays              42.71      43.59  
  7 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   48.40      47.09  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             15 SJST                   29.89      29.83    5  
  2 Peffer, Gage              17 Stingrays              29.59      31.52    3  
  3 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 31.73      32.27    1  
  4 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  32.81      33.81  
  5 Bennett, Jamieson         15 Stingrays              34.90      34.26  
  6 Garding, Nikolai          16 Stingrays              42.46      34.78  
  7 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                     NT      48.32  
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         15 HAMC                      NT    1:31.07    5  
  2 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                      NT    1:43.83    3  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood             1:50.75    1:44.83    1  
  4 Appletoft, Austin          9 HAMC                      NT    1:57.58  
  5 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood             2:03.00    1:59.08  
  6 Cole, Catherine            9 Sherwood                  NT    2:53.34  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  25.55      22.90    5  
  2 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  27.96      28.45    3  
  3 Overton, Maelle            8 Stingrays              29.71      30.58    1  
  4 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                     NT      31.63  
  5 Spadaro, Addison           8 Stingrays              31.68      34.02  
  6 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   33.74      34.53  
  7 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   40.94      35.62  
  8 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                1:08.29      36.62  
  9 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  41.80      36.90  
 10 Braden, Nora               8 Stingrays              48.02      39.83  
 11 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 Makos                     NT      40.15  
 12 Morgan, Audrey             7 Makos                     NT      40.52  
 13 Hallman, Annie             8 Makos                     NT      42.01  
 14 Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   53.82      45.60  
 15 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  56.00      45.71  
 16 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                     NT      46.16  
 17 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                     NT      50.07  
 18 DeFiore, Eliza             8 Stingrays                 NT      50.39  
 19 Ludwig, Cydney             6 Gators                    NT      53.19  
 20 Somers, Cora               8 Stingrays            1:58.33      58.71  
 21 Royer, Hana                7 Makos                     NT      59.20  
 22 Shadinger, Isabelle        8 Gators                    NT    1:02.52  
 23 Wright, Zoey               7 Makos                     NT    1:11.32  
 24 Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                     NT    1:16.01  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Wyatt              8 Stingrays                 NT      36.84    5  
  2 Roberts, Jadon             8 Stingrays              40.86      37.95    3  
  3 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                     NT      39.59    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Ian C           8 HAMC                      NT      43.57  
  5 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                     NT      43.76  
  6 Skinner, Johnny            8 Stingrays                 NT      43.94  
  7 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 Stingrays                 NT      45.40  
  8 Whitfield, Harris          8 Stingrays              54.25      48.09  
  9 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                     NT    1:02.60  
 10 Smalley, Nick              8 Gators               1:07.17    1:13.58  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marler, Katherine         10 Stingrays              55.88      53.15    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                1:19.67    1:04.31    3  
  3 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                 1:01.72    1:05.15    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                    NT    1:06.00  
  5 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                    NT    1:06.19  
  6 Roche, Evelyn G            9 Makos                     NT    1:12.28  
  7 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                     NT    1:12.37  
  8 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                     NT    1:13.43  
  9 Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators                    NT    1:16.52  
 10 Cole, Catherine            9 Sherwood                  NT    1:18.00  
 11 Meehan, Lorcan             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:23.21  
 12 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                     NT    1:26.01  
 13 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                     NT    1:31.75  
 14 Wright, Emma A            10 Makos                1:31.83    1:34.89  
 15 Handley, Grace             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:41.57  
 16 Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 2:13.10    2:12.78  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               47.76      48.14    5  
  2 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  50.76      48.89    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                     NT      51.27    1  
  4 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 57.10      52.69  
  5 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 54.76      53.20  
  6 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood          1:04.01      55.13  
  7 Appletoft, Austin          9 HAMC                      NT      56.89  
  8 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                  57.34    1:00.71  
  9 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                 1:00.65    1:01.51  
 10 Ashley, Max                9 Stingrays                 NT    1:07.37  
 11 Jackson, Shaun             9 Sherwood             1:00.84    1:08.18  
 12 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                     NT    1:09.44  
 13 Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                     NT    1:09.77  
 14 Keener, Henry L            9 Makos                     NT    1:12.02  
 15 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                     NT    1:12.27  
 16 Johnson, Zachary           9 Sherwood             1:12.71    1:13.00  
 17 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                     NT    1:13.18  
 18 Stark, Austin M            9 HAMC                      NT    1:13.39  
 18 Pendergrass, Charles      10 Stingrays            1:11.69    1:13.39  
 20 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood                  NT    1:14.95  
 21 Argentina, Oliver          9 Stingrays                 NT    1:17.85  
 22 Schroer, Hutton            9 Stingrays                 NT    1:19.82  
 23 Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                     NT    1:22.59  
 24 Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                     NT    1:22.96  
 25 Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                      NT    1:24.39  
 26 McCary, Thad              10 Gators               1:27.81    1:26.52  
 27 Stanley, William A        10 Makos                1:25.33    1:28.60  
 28 Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                 1:32.00    1:29.08  
 29 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:53.40  
 30 Ticola, Joel              10 Makos                     NT    2:12.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 51.15      44.46    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 51.27      46.40    3  
  3 McCool, Keely S           11 Stingrays                 NT      49.65    1  
  4 Schreiber, Cataryna       11 Gators                 57.38      51.46  
  5 Bennett, Rowe             11 Stingrays              52.49      51.76  
  6 Roche, Elise K            12 Makos                  44.22      55.84  
  7 Buzzetta, Mia             11 Stingrays            1:10.41      56.90  
  8 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                1:00.24      57.76  
  9 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  56.57      57.82  
 10 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                     NT      58.09  
 11 Somers, Madeleine         11 Stingrays            1:03.68    1:00.16  
 12 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood               54.32    1:00.82  
 13 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                1:09.46    1:00.93  
 14 Balch, Evelyn             11 Stingrays            1:11.32    1:03.68  
 15 Worthy, Emily M           12 Makos                1:19.68    1:03.82  
 16 Boyd, Zadie               12 Stingrays                 NT    1:04.15  
 17 McGilton, Savannah        11 SJST                 1:08.01    1:07.31  
 18 Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                    NT    1:08.82  
 19 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                     NT    1:08.96  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J        12 Makos                  43.98      43.38    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T        11 Makos                  48.71      44.53    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HAMC                      NT      45.58    1  
  4 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 49.39      49.96  
  5 Pace, Juan                12 Sherwood               57.75      50.63  
  6 Holmes, Wesley            11 Stingrays            1:03.39      55.33  
  7 Copeland, Jack            11 Makos                1:05.00      56.19  
  8 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                1:05.33      56.66  
  9 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                1:06.00      59.28  
 10 Buzzetta, Jack            12 Stingrays            1:01.64      59.64  
 11 Echols, Paul              11 Makos                1:04.40    1:04.02  
 12 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                1:51.43    1:13.00  
 13 Cagle, Patrick            11 Makos                     NT    1:30.66  
 14 Roberts, Nathan           11 Stingrays            1:10.83    1:31.89  
 15 Ticola, Evan              11 Makos                     NT    1:38.09  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood            42.88      42.59    5  
  2 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 45.68      47.82    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             13 Stingrays              45.87      48.39    0.5
  3 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                    NT      48.39    0.5
  5 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  53.99      53.53  
  6 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               48.74      54.56  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               38.27      41.03    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 Sherwood               41.76      41.32    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  47.76      43.50    1  
  4 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               43.11      46.31  
  5 Worthy, Will K            14 Makos                  49.87      48.10  
  6 Peffer, Nolan             14 Stingrays            1:00.07      48.37  
  7 Balch, Victor             14 Stingrays            1:01.96      49.76  
  8 Beranek, Jacob J          14 Makos                  59.32      56.91  
  9 Boyd, Matthew             13 Stingrays            1:20.41      58.13  
 10 Kolb, Joshua              14 Makos                     NT    1:19.62  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 38.49      42.57    5  
  2 Eichstaedt, Emily         17 JVRA-US                42.18      43.38    3  
  3 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 Stingrays              41.84      44.39    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           16 Stingrays              47.74      47.02  
  5 Perry, Olivia             15 Makos                  50.06      49.69  
  6 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   52.95      50.96  
  7 Brandon, Sophie           16 Stingrays              47.37      51.62  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         15 Stingrays              35.62      36.00    5  
  2 Scott, Spencer            16 Gators                 35.55      36.03    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  36.79      39.45    1  
  4 Garding, Nikolai          16 Stingrays              38.62      39.70  
  5 Driver, David             15 SJST                   40.13      41.08  
  6 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 45.71      44.14  
  7 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                 1:00.63    1:05.33  
  8 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                     NT    1:05.81  
 
Event 25  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Sara            65 Makos                     NT      22.50  
  2 Stoddard, Wes             38 Makos                     NT      36.77  
  3 Stoddard, Sophie           5 Makos                  55.00      36.91  
 
Event 27  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Wes             38 Makos                     NT      27.70    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            16 JVRA-US                29.50      30.40    3  
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             15 SJST                      NT    1:22.09    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       12 Sherwood             1:28.84    1:24.12    3  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood             1:30.58    1:30.52    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HAMC                      NT    1:31.57  
  5 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                      NT    1:33.44  
  6 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                      NT    1:36.01  
  7 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood             2:34.01    1:50.51  
  8 Appletoft, Austin          9 HAMC                      NT    1:51.78  
  9 Cooper, Matthew W         10 HAMC                      NT    1:54.28  
 10 McGilton, Savannah        11 SJST                      NT    2:00.82  
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                 1:11.82    1:23.96    5  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                     NT      24.88    5  
  2 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 Makos                     NT      28.76    3  
  3 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   25.60      28.82    1  
  4 Spadaro, Addison           8 Stingrays              38.75      30.39  
  5 Braden, Nora               8 Stingrays              30.41      30.50  
  6 Stark, Aubrey E            7 HAMC                      NT      30.96  
  6 Morgan, Audrey             7 Makos                     NT      30.96  
  8 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  45.81      31.32  
  9 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  33.33      31.38  
 10 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                     NT      31.96  
 11 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  45.83      32.76  
 12 Ludwig, Cydney             6 Gators                    NT      34.53  
 13 Hallman, Annie             8 Makos                     NT      34.58  
 14 Mauldin, Liz               6 Makos                     NT      35.31  
 15 Arthur, Sloan              7 Stingrays                 NT      35.63  
 15 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  39.28      35.63  
 17 Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   37.61      40.20  
 18 Stoddard, Sophie           5 Makos                     NT      41.34  
 19 Lawton, Lucky              7 Makos                     NT      44.40  
 20 Shadinger, Isabelle        8 Gators                 51.63      44.53  
 21 DeFiore, Eliza             8 Stingrays                 NT      46.57  
 22 Royer, Hana                7 Makos                     NT      50.85  
 23 Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                     NT      53.59  
 24 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                     NT    1:02.56  
 25 Somers, Cora               8 Stingrays            1:18.47    1:14.39  
 26 Wright, Zoey               7 Makos                     NT    1:18.71  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, Ian C           8 HAMC                      NT      27.16    5  
  2 Roberts, Jadon             8 Stingrays              38.85      30.77    3  
  3 Whitfield, Harris          8 Stingrays              36.11      31.45    1  
  4 Chavez, Wyatt              8 Stingrays                 NT      35.82  
  5 Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                   52.48      43.94  
  6 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  47.33      44.65  
  7 Skinner, Johnny            8 Stingrays                 NT      49.26  
  8 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                     NT      50.28  
  9 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 Stingrays                 NT      50.76  
 10 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                     NT      53.64  
 11 Smalley, Nick              8 Gators                    NT      57.64  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                     NT      45.09    5  
  2 Kent, Hadley               9 Gators                    NT      47.71    3  
  3 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                  50.75      49.03    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                    NT      51.81  
  5 Marler, Katherine         10 Stingrays            1:02.71      54.56  
  6 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               52.63      54.69  
  7 Ludwig, Camila             9 Gators                    NT      55.20  
  8 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                 1:00.44      57.96  
  9 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                     NT      59.03  
 10 Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                 1:11.62    1:05.03  
 11 Roche, Evelyn G            9 Makos                     NT    1:10.78  
 12 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                     NT    1:11.55  
 13 Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators                    NT    1:14.62  
 14 Handley, Grace             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:15.33  
 15 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                     NT    1:16.01  
 16 Cole, Catherine            9 Sherwood                  NT    1:18.56  
 17 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                     NT    1:18.70  
 18 Wright, Emma A            10 Makos                     NT    1:28.09  
 19 Meehan, Lorcan             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:29.70  
 20 Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:49.89    1:32.72  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               41.11      42.63    5  
  2 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            50.41      44.95    3  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 55.39      46.21    1  
  4 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               45.61      46.53  
  5 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 55.38      47.19  
  6 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   49.45      49.56  
  7 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                     NT      50.01  
  8 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                1:10.17      51.28  
  9 Cooper, Matthew W         10 HAMC                      NT      52.22  
 10 Johnson, Zachary           9 Sherwood               56.85      52.28  
 11 Argentina, Oliver          9 Stingrays                 NT      55.96  
 12 Jackson, Shaun             9 Sherwood               58.57      57.22  
 13 Pendergrass, Charles      10 Stingrays              53.01      57.43  
 14 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                     NT      58.81  
 15 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                     NT      58.82  
 16 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood                  NT      59.31  
 17 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                1:27.00    1:03.19  
 18 Keener, Henry L            9 Makos                     NT    1:10.72  
 19 Ashley, Max                9 Stingrays                 NT    1:11.52  
 20 Stanley, William A        10 Makos                     NT    1:15.34  
 21 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                     NT    1:19.53  
 22 Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                     NT    1:19.60  
 23 Schroer, Hutton            9 Stingrays                 NT    1:20.32  
 24 Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                     NT    1:20.38  
 25 Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                      NT    1:26.46  
 26 Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                     NT    1:37.01  
 27 Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                 1:33.99    1:39.44  
 28 Ticola, Joel              10 Makos                     NT    1:44.59  
 29 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:48.20  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       12 Sherwood               37.94      39.37    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 42.47      40.06    3  
  3 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 45.28      41.77    1  
  4 Schreiber, Cataryna       11 Gators               1:01.56      44.72  
  5 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   46.74      48.14  
  6 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  53.95      48.52  
  7 Bennett, Rowe             11 Stingrays              49.06      48.82  
  8 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                   46.11      49.63  
  9 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  51.52      50.85  
 10 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                1:06.69      51.52  
 11 Buzzetta, Mia             11 Stingrays              53.72      52.47  
 12 Worthy, Emily M           12 Makos                  55.06      53.02  
 13 Podboy, Abbie K           11 HAMC                      NT      53.83  
 14 Balch, Evelyn             11 Stingrays            1:11.30      53.90  
 15 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  51.74      54.21  
 16 Somers, Madeleine         11 Stingrays            1:10.14      55.84  
 17 McCool, Keely S           11 Stingrays                 NT      57.57  
 18 Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                    NT      59.51  
 19 Roche, Elise K            12 Makos                1:04.84    1:01.78  
 20 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                     NT    1:06.76  
 21 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood             1:03.63    1:08.00  
 22 Boyd, Zadie               12 Stingrays                 NT    1:12.75  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 Sherwood               43.06      38.64    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T        11 Makos                  40.20      39.51    3  
  3 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HAMC                      NT      43.72    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb J        12 Makos                  46.40      44.08  
  5 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 45.11      47.50  
  6 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                  56.48      52.89  
  7 Copeland, Jack            11 Makos                  59.07      53.12  
  8 Holmes, Wesley            11 Stingrays              50.21      55.12  
  9 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                  56.32      56.35  
 10 Echols, Paul              11 Makos                  53.04      57.53  
 11 Buzzetta, Jack            12 Stingrays              58.04      59.31  
 12 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                     NT    1:11.78  
 13 Ticola, Evan              11 Makos                1:31.93    1:19.20  
 14 Cagle, Patrick            11 Makos                     NT    1:24.28  
 14 Evans, Matthew            11 Makos                1:30.47    1:24.28  
 16 Roberts, Nathan           11 Stingrays            1:11.07    1:30.45  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood            38.65      39.32    5  
  2 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                    NT      43.34    3  
  3 Roberts, Noah             13 Stingrays              50.64      44.19    1  
  4 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               48.57      51.95  
  5 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 55.03      54.75  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 35.43      34.06    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           14 Sherwood               35.60      35.01    3  
  3 Balch, Victor             14 Stingrays              49.21      41.09    1  
  4 Worthy, Will K            14 Makos                  43.76      41.32  
  5 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               37.68      41.70  
  6 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               40.89      45.64  
  7 Boyd, Matthew             13 Stingrays              55.79      51.19  
  8 Kolb, Joshua              14 Makos                1:44.83    1:08.82  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            16 JVRA-US                32.55      34.09    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 33.30      36.56    3  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         17 JVRA-US                38.41      38.77    1  
  4 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 Stingrays              38.15      39.90  
  5 Brandon, Sophie           16 Stingrays              39.04      43.75  
  6 Brandon, Claire           16 Stingrays              40.49      44.83  
  7 Perry, Olivia             15 Makos                  45.87      47.87  
  8 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                      NT      51.68  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 39.62      34.65    5  
  2 Garding, Nikolai          16 Stingrays              36.71      34.83    3  
  3 Bennett, Jamieson         15 Stingrays              35.45      35.44    1  
  4 Scott, Spencer            16 Gators                 38.21      37.82  
  5 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                     NT      42.26  
  6 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                      NT      57.44  
 
Event 43  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                 1:02.56    1:12.77    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       12 Sherwood                  NT    1:17.83    3  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood             1:28.32    1:23.65    1  
  4 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood                  NT    1:28.72  
  5 Caruso, Lexie             11 SJST                      NT    1:30.26  
  6 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                      NT    1:42.52  
  7 McGilton, Savannah        11 SJST                      NT    1:53.40  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny         8 Makos                  18.10      17.58    5  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            7 Makos                  22.56      19.78    3  
  3 Scruggs, Katie             8 SJST                   23.35      22.62    1  
  4 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         7 Makos                  25.00      22.72  
  5 Spadaro, Addison           8 Stingrays              30.84      23.51  
  6 Horvath, Marie             7 Makos                  23.80      25.14  
  7 Overton, Maelle            8 Stingrays              29.04      25.89  
  8 Morgan, Audrey             7 Makos                  31.62      26.64  
  9 Braden, Nora               8 Stingrays              31.01      27.08  
 10 Madewell, Payton           8 SJST                   29.67      28.75  
 11 Causey, Anne Michael       8 Makos                  34.64      29.15  
 12 Mauldin, Emma              8 Makos                     NT      29.57  
 13 McMillion, Rachel C        7 Makos                  37.84      31.03  
 14 Berkholtz, Kate            7 Makos                  30.08      31.08  
 15 Stark, Aubrey E            7 HAMC                      NT      31.96  
 16 Kachelman, Ila             6 Makos                     NT      32.18  
 17 Lawton, Lucky              7 Makos                     NT      33.75  
 18 Elam, Evelyn L             6 Makos                     NT      35.83  
 19 Seagrest, Caroline         6 Makos                     NT      36.28  
 20 Ludwig, Cydney             6 Gators                 49.33      37.39  
 21 Seagrest, Reese            6 Makos                     NT      38.01  
 22 Brock, Bree-Anna           8 SJST                   36.80      38.40  
 23 Bevel, Emily               7 Makos                     NT      38.81  
 24 Williams, Lucy             6 Makos                     NT      40.25  
 25 DeFiore, Eliza             8 Stingrays                 NT      40.82  
 26 Spadaro, Emma              6 Stingrays            1:05.97      40.90  
 27 Hallman, Annie             8 Makos                     NT      41.72  
 28 Shadinger, Isabelle        8 Gators                 31.32      41.89  
 29 Argentina, Stella          6 Stingrays            1:00.13      41.96  
 30 Agee, Tori                 6 Makos                     NT      43.21  
 31 Stark, Kailey D            5 HAMC                      NT      43.75  
 32 Lee, Stella                6 Makos                     NT      44.88  
 33 Royer, Hana                7 Makos                     NT      45.28  
 34 Dry, Shiloh                7 Makos                     NT      47.44  
 35 Evans, Anna Lane           6 Makos                     NT      49.19  
 36 Atkins, Connely            5 Makos                     NT      49.50  
 37 Pierce, Avery Anne         6 Makos                     NT      51.03  
 38 Somers, Cora               8 Stingrays              54.13      54.63  
 39 Braden, Stella             5 Stingrays            1:17.91      55.38  
 40 Wright, Zoey               7 Makos                1:09.71      57.95  
 41 Hinton, Halzyn             6 SJST                      NT    1:06.25  
 42 Echols, Genevieve          5 Makos                     NT    1:13.15  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil                8 Makos                  25.09      23.02    5  
  2 Blauwkamp, Ian C           8 HAMC                      NT      24.46    3  
  3 Roberts, Jadon             8 Stingrays              23.07      26.02    1  
  4 Cunha, Gabriel             8 Makos                  27.87      26.14  
  5 Chavez, Wyatt              8 Stingrays                 NT      28.76  
  6 Skinner, Johnny            8 Stingrays              38.88      33.18  
  7 Causey, Thomas             6 Makos                     NT      33.77  
  8 Whitfield, Harris          8 Stingrays              36.01      35.81  
  9 Bevel, Grant               7 Makos                     NT      36.52  
 10 Ticola, Owen               7 Makos                  47.96      37.38  
 11 Phillippe, Jacob           6 Makos                     NT      37.41  
 12 Smalley, Nick              8 Gators                 47.41      39.22  
 13 Schrimsher, Rowan          7 Stingrays              33.26      39.96  
 14 Trafton, Connor            7 SJST                   59.46      40.58  
 15 Whitfield, Ford            6 Stingrays              48.34      40.59  
 16 Chavez, Carson             6 Stingrays                 NT      44.77  
 17 Appletoft, Brock           6 HAMC                      NT      45.71  
 18 Brown, Jackson             8 SJST                      NT      48.25  
 19 Gotvald, Graham            6 Makos                     NT      48.88  
 20 Roberts, Joshua            5 Stingrays              58.49      56.83  
 21 Olszewski, Maximus         4 SJST                 1:04.08    1:00.69  
 22 Varela, Daniel Jeshua      4 Gators                    NT    1:07.33  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marler, Katherine         10 Stingrays              42.80      40.44    5  
  2 Bothwell, Inde            10 Makos                  42.58      42.01    3  
  3 Daniel, Caroline           9 Gators                    NT      44.39    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie                9 Makos                     NT      47.83  
  5 Whetstone, Addison         9 Sherwood               43.47      48.00  
  6 Roche, Evelyn G            9 Makos                     NT      54.69  
  7 Schaab, Eva               10 SJST                   51.64      55.37  
  8 Kernan, Samantha           9 Makos                     NT      56.82  
  9 Handley, Grace             9 Stingrays                 NT      58.46  
 10 Olszewski, Ameliah         9 SJST                   59.15      59.83  
 11 Ward, Lydia                9 Makos                     NT    1:03.82  
 12 Wright, Emma A            10 Makos                  57.84    1:03.90  
 13 Smalley, Abbie             9 Gators                 57.96    1:04.03  
 14 Navarro, Amara             9 Makos                     NT    1:04.76  
 15 Meehan, Lorcan             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:11.58  
 16 Skipworth, Sariah          9 SJST                 1:26.94    1:14.27  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          10 Sherwood               35.38      36.00    5  
  2 Hardy, William            10 Gators                 38.93      36.14    3  
  3 Cozelos, Aiden            10 Sherwood               36.08      37.44    1  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin           10 Gators                 43.82      39.09  
  5 Horvath, Ben              10 Makos                  43.33      39.40  
  6 Goldmon, William          10 Blossomwood            44.37      39.90  
  7 Morgan, Stuart             9 Makos                     NT      41.00  
  8 Elam, Jack                 9 Makos                     NT      44.19  
  9 Johnson, Zachary           9 Sherwood               45.27      44.84  
 10 Cooper, Matthew W         10 HAMC                      NT      45.14  
 11 Jackson, Shaun             9 Sherwood               47.09      45.94  
 12 McCarver, Camden          10 SJST                   41.10      46.19  
 13 Pendergrass, Charles      10 Stingrays              45.34      48.20  
 14 McMillion, Samuel J       10 Makos                  48.98      48.38  
 15 Ashley, Max                9 Stingrays                 NT      51.21  
 16 Hicks, Thomas              9 Makos                     NT      52.08  
 17 Argentina, Oliver          9 Stingrays                 NT      56.13  
 18 Cagel, Hunter             10 Makos                     NT      56.37  
 19 Dry, Jacob                 9 Makos                     NT      57.03  
 20 Schroer, Hutton            9 Stingrays                 NT      57.15  
 21 Gotvald, Sebastion         9 Makos                     NT      58.02  
 22 McCary, Thad              10 Gators                 43.55      58.69  
 23 Kyemba, Torin              9 Sherwood                  NT      59.02  
 24 Stanley, William A        10 Makos                1:01.17    1:01.20  
 25 Keener, Henry L            9 Makos                     NT    1:01.60  
 26 Wallace, Houston           9 SJST                 1:05.17    1:08.78  
 27 Berkholtz, Joshua          9 Makos                     NT    1:10.34  
 28 Stark, Austin M            9 HAMC                      NT    1:14.28  
 29 Fielder, Kyhlar            9 SJST                      NT    1:15.21  
 30 Proud, Carter              9 Makos                     NT    1:29.95  
 31 Ticola, Joel              10 Makos                     NT    1:42.76  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Amelia            12 Gators                 35.14      33.13    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       12 Sherwood               32.70      33.27    3  
  3 Daniel, Bella             11 Gators                 36.57      35.81    1  
  4 Owen, Rylee               11 SJST                   36.67      37.58  
  5 Schreiber, Cataryna       11 Gators                 55.22      39.40  
  6 Williams, Lilly           11 Makos                  44.12      40.09  
  7 Buzzetta, Mia             11 Stingrays              41.59      42.57  
  8 Cunha, Masie              12 Makos                  41.19      42.66  
  9 Boyd, Zadie               12 Stingrays                 NT      43.95  
 10 Masterson, Molly          11 Makos                  41.45      43.96  
 11 Bennett, Rowe             11 Stingrays              58.49      44.07  
 12 Somers, Madeleine         11 Stingrays              56.15      44.27  
 13 Worthy, Emily M           12 Makos                  46.68      45.15  
 14 Podboy, Abbie K           11 HAMC                      NT      45.52  
 15 Davis, Harlee             11 Makos                  47.62      45.63  
 16 Balch, Evelyn             11 Stingrays              46.03      45.82  
 17 Roche, Elise K            12 Makos                  46.51      47.03  
 18 McCool, Keely S           11 Stingrays                 NT      49.14  
 19 Sowash, Riley             11 Gators                    NT      49.40  
 20 Cozelos, Josie            11 Sherwood                  NT      53.70  
 21 Ward, Claire              11 Makos                     NT      55.31  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                12 Sherwood               32.93      31.47    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J        12 Makos                  35.54      32.69    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Max T        11 Makos                  33.21      35.01    1  
  4 Blauwkamp, Zach F         11 HAMC                      NT      38.46  
  5 Shadinger, Austin         11 Gators                 38.82      38.58  
  6 Williams, Nate            12 Makos                  45.39      39.96  
  7 Copeland, Jack            11 Makos                  41.40      40.46  
  8 Holmes, Wesley            11 Stingrays              41.28      40.87  
  9 Buzzetta, Jack            12 Stingrays              47.27      44.51  
 10 Smith, Shane              11 Makos                  59.84      49.46  
 11 Navarro, Felix            11 Makos                  44.61      50.32  
 12 Echols, Paul              11 Makos                  44.71      50.70  
 13 Roberts, Nathan           11 Stingrays              50.86    1:06.22  
 14 Ticola, Evan              11 Makos                1:16.45    1:07.69  
 15 Cagle, Patrick            11 Makos                     NT    1:07.81  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              13 SJST                   32.06      33.39    5  
  2 Fann, Josey               13 Blossomwood            34.00      33.62    3  
  3 Hicks, Taylor             13 Makos                  34.49      35.02    1  
  4 Roberts, Noah             13 Stingrays              34.10      35.33  
  5 Sowash, Lillian           14 Gators                    NT      38.09  
  6 Scott, Sydney             13 Gators                 38.87      39.78  
  7 Kyemba, Sophia            14 Sherwood               38.01      40.58  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathan           14 Sherwood               28.73      28.88    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             14 Gators                 30.14      29.39    3  
  3 Navarro, Django           14 Makos                  35.08      32.56    1  
  4 Purser, Gibson            14 Sherwood               31.25      32.96  
  5 Worthy, Will K            14 Makos                  34.92      33.69  
  6 Boyd, Matthew             13 Stingrays              36.31      33.70  
  7 Purser, Hayden            14 Sherwood               31.36      34.27  
  8 Balch, Victor             14 Stingrays              46.06      35.27  
  9 Beranek, Jacob J          14 Makos                  42.67      39.13  
 10 Kolb, Joshua              14 Makos                1:06.31      51.69  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blauwkamp, XiXi K         15 HAMC                      NT      31.62    5  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           17 Gators                 29.27      32.72    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           16 Stingrays              31.82      33.21    1  
  4 Schaefer, Genevieve       16 Stingrays              32.40      34.13  
  5 Brandon, Claire           16 Stingrays              33.72      35.64  
  6 Hanhart, Kaitlyn          15 SJST                   35.85      38.53  
  7 Perry, Olivia             15 Makos                  38.44      39.03  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             15 SJST                   27.76      28.83    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         15 Stingrays              28.19      28.84    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            16 Makos                  30.04      29.87    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          15 Gators                 30.84      30.53  
  5 Garding, Nikolai          16 Stingrays              30.17      30.62  
  6 Scott, Spencer            16 Gators                 31.44      31.26  
  7 Kolb, Peter               17 Makos                  36.32      34.39  
  8 Watkins, Lawrence         15 SJST                   37.66      40.28  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org