Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/27/2019 12:34 AM
                    2019 RCSL WHBGvsCAML-Yards - 6/26/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:44.53    1:49.78    7  
     1) Shea, Eleanor 8                 2) Morris, Clara 8                
     3) Cofield, Katie B 8              4) Borchers, Elizabeth 7          
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:02.93    1:55.22  
     1) Earls, Reese 7                  2) Burnham, Amelia 8              
     3) Elliot, Piper 7                 4) Becker, Eva 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:49.48    1:47.38    7  
     1) Smith, Nolan 8                  2) Turner, Quade 8                
     3) Self, Logan 8                   4) Dickens, Ethan 8               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               1:58.90    1:48.94  
     1) Turner, Lucas 8                 2) Sisk, Brody 8                  
     3) Craig, Dylan 7                  4) Burnham, Joshua 6              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:13.18   X2:09.09  
     1) Turnbull, Jack 8                2) Rooker, Jackson 7              
     3) Stephens, Grady 7               4) Owens, Will 7                  
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:30.70  
     1) Lerma, Ezekiel 7                2) Turnbull, Thomas 6             
     3) Profozich, Zachary 6            4) Yurick, Judah 6                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:04.42    3:01.69    7  
     1) Mobley, Genevieve 10            2) Varmette, Eva 10               
     3) Earls, Reagan 9                 4) Reeves, Brooke 10              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X4:05.22  
     1) Johnson, Mya 9                  2) Crackle, Lily 9                
     3) Markle, Ella 9                  4) Houser, Mable 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:51.07    2:54.40    7  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                   2) Cooper, Walt 10                
     3) Thompson, Haiden 10             4) Hopkins, Cole 10               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:28.96    3:17.19  
     1) Ledford, Aiden 9                2) Passalaqua, Andrew 10          
     3) Roberts, Luke 10                4) Sisk, Brantley 10              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X4:00.50  
     1) Brown, Ambrose 10               2) Cobert, Judah 10               
     3) Hesse, Oliver 10                4) Lerma, Nehemiah 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:24.18    2:24.00    7  
     1) Smith, Addison 11               2) Hawkins, Virginia L 12         
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 12             4) Miller, Taylor 12              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:14.40    3:10.25  
     1) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11          2) Saller, Elsie 11               
     3) Becker, Audrey 12               4) Ashton, Lareeta 11             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:36.59  
     1) Stephens, Adalin 11             2) Gariepy, Jacinda 12            
     3) Turner, Sydney 11               4) McCann, Maggie 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               3:02.29    2:55.03    7  
     1) Greaves, Gavin 12               2) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
     3) Lemke, Wilson R 11              4) Elliot, Sam 12                 
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:53.24    2:59.00  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Morris, Luke 11                
     3) Alderson, Christian 11          4) Gariepy, Larry 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:31.83    2:25.37    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 13               2) Roberts, Sofia 14              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 14              4) Aiello, Elena 13               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:31.05    2:26.46  
     1) Shea, Bess 13                   2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Butler, Avery 14                4) Maurer, Sophie 13              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:53.86   X3:10.63  
     1) Cazzavillan, Ella 12            2) Turner, Madeline Rae 13        
     3) Lerma, Sara 13                  4) Thompson, Paige 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:16.46    2:13.65    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 13                 2) Sisk, Britton 13               
     3) McNeill, Ryan 14                4) Carpenter, Cale 12             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:27.38    2:18.59  
     1) Osterbauer, Matthew C 14        2) Borchers, Lucian 13            
     3) Kalber, Kole 14                 4) Yurick, Mark 12                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:21.17    2:22.91    7  
     1) Spence, Breanna 13              2) Moffet, Victoria 17            
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Zibas, Camille 16              
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'               2:47.01    2:37.06  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 17              2) Naumcheff, Stevie 17           
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 15            4) Bigelow, Quinn 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.94    1:55.53    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15                2) Harlow, Owen 16                
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Stogner, John A 16             
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:31.66  
     1) Varmette, Pete 16               2) Lewis, Jes 15                  
     3) Varmette, Will 16               4) Sapp, Cooper 15                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:08.21   X2:03.33  
     1) Rooker, Austin 16               2) Maurer, Jack 17                
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Hesse, Fletcher 15             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:22.42  
     1) Spence, Brady 15                2) Borchers, Samuel 15            
     3) Cobert, Xander 15               4) Lerma, Isaiah 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Juliana             6 CAMELOT                47.68      40.27    5  
  2 Cazzavillan, Mika          6 TIDE                   41.27      42.66    3  
  3 Turner, Sophia             6 CAMELOT                47.28      55.68    1  
  4 Chavez, Charlie P          5 TIDE                   57.08    1:03.98  
  5 Houser, Leona              5 CAMELOT              1:41.29    2:02.59  
  6 Owens, Caroline            5 TIDE                   51.37    2:02.99  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morris, Jenna              4 TIDE                 1:13.45   X1:01.02  
 -- Holt, Anna Kate            5 TIDE                 1:04.17   X1:18.22  
 -- Ryker, Penelope            4 TIDE                 1:15.31   X1:28.25  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Thomas           6 TIDE                   28.17      25.87    5  
  2 Burnham, Joshua            6 CAMELOT                25.52      26.28    3  
  3 Reeves, Andrew             6 CAMELOT                29.18      30.69    1  
  4 Profozich, Zachary         6 TIDE                   31.59      32.32  
  5 Yurick, Judah              6 TIDE                   32.95      36.81  
  6 Mobley, Hollis             6 CAMELOT                43.53      43.47  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCann, Samuel             6 TIDE                   46.34     X36.50  
 -- Lerma, Malachi             5 TIDE                   54.00     X39.04  
 -- Turner, Elijah             6 CAMELOT                53.06     X43.03  
 -- Nabors, Dylan              4 CAMELOT                51.77     X45.30  
 -- Brown, Clement             5 TIDE                 1:13.56     X47.66  
 -- Saller, Christian          6 CAMELOT                50.58     X53.09  
 -- Becker, Grant              5 CAMELOT              1:02.89   X1:12.13  
 -- McElhaney, Ewan            6 TIDE                      NT   X1:14.23  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Corder      4 TIDE                      NT   X1:20.19  
 -- Ashton, Christian          5 CAMELOT              1:45.03   X1:52.03  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Carleton    4 TIDE                      NT   X1:59.04  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   17.16      18.35    5  
  2 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   20.07      20.50    3  
  3 Elliot, Piper              7 CAMELOT                22.97      21.38    1  
  4 Earls, Reese               7 CAMELOT                21.52      22.06  
  5 Cofield, Katie B           8 TIDE                      NT      31.63  
  6 Becker, Eva                7 CAMELOT                30.80      32.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Capshaw, Kaelie M          8 TIDE                   29.84     X25.93  
 -- Brown, Vera                7 TIDE                      NT     X30.53  
 -- Ashton, Abigail            7 CAMELOT                40.26     X35.12  
 -- Holt, Emma F               7 TIDE                   31.34     X37.89  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   19.28      20.19    5  
  2 Dickens, Ethan             8 TIDE                   21.57      22.03    3  
  3 Turnbull, Jack             8 TIDE                   22.52      22.73    1  
  4 Turner, Lucas              8 CAMELOT                22.82      25.53  
  5 Craig, Dylan               7 CAMELOT                23.16      25.63  
  6 Sisk, Brody                8 CAMELOT                27.25      27.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, Will                7 TIDE                   25.40     X25.59  
 -- Gariepy, Alex              8 TIDE                      NT     X31.28  
 -- Miller, Aaron              7 TIDE                   38.28     X40.49  
 -- Jackson, Joseph            8 TIDE                   44.43     X43.27  
 -- Lerma, Ezekiel             7 TIDE                   55.15     X44.16  
 -- Crackle, Miles             7 CAMELOT                56.15     X50.22  
 -- Stephens, Grady            7 TIDE                      NT     X50.99  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       7 TIDE                 1:01.85   X1:23.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 CAMELOT                35.95      34.81    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 CAMELOT                36.61      39.18    3  
  3 Mobley, Genevieve         10 CAMELOT                39.98      43.34    1  
  4 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                   53.64      54.41  
  5 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                 1:08.55    1:03.34  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Houser, Mable              9 CAMELOT                51.88     X54.10  
 -- Johnson, Mya               9 CAMELOT                   NT     X55.75  
 -- Markle, Ella               9 CAMELOT              1:03.63   X1:05.54  
 -- McElhaney, Ginger          9 TIDE                      NT   X2:35.47  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   28.06      32.56    5  
  2 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   36.40      36.56    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke             10 CAMELOT                40.48      39.13    1  
  4 Hopkins, Cole             10 TIDE                   40.00      39.58  
  5 Sisk, Brantley            10 CAMELOT                45.06      41.75  
  6 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 CAMELOT                44.20      42.63  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Borchers, Philip           9 TIDE                   47.97     X46.63  
 -- Brown, Felix               9 TIDE                   46.91     X47.62  
 -- Lerma, Nehemiah           10 TIDE                   47.54     X48.06  
 -- Brown, Ambrose            10 TIDE                   51.75     X48.35  
 -- Hesse, Oliver             10 TIDE                   46.22     X49.19  
 -- Cobert, Judah             10 TIDE                   58.06   X1:01.50  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   30.43      29.86    5  
  2 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   29.07      30.03    3  
  3 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   31.28      32.31    1  
  4 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 CAMELOT                35.49      34.45  
  5 Saller, Elsie             11 CAMELOT                35.61      37.43  
  6 Ashton, Lareeta           11 CAMELOT                44.38      46.25  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cazzavillan, Ella         12 TIDE                   39.40     X37.62  
 -- Stephens, Adalin          11 TIDE                   45.55     X42.86  
 -- Gariepy, Jacinda          12 TIDE                   45.84     X46.12  
 -- McCann, Maggie            11 TIDE                   53.28     X50.22  
 -- Broadway, Summer          11 TIDE                 1:08.27   X1:06.17  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas          12 CAMELOT                32.72      32.59    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                   34.46     J34.62    3  
  3 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   35.93     J34.56    1  
  4 Greaves, Gavin            12 CAMELOT                36.79      35.03  
  5 Elliot, Sam               12 CAMELOT                34.81      35.23  
  6 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                   43.60      46.65  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gariepy, Larry            11 TIDE                   48.76     X48.65  
 -- Aiello, Nick              11 CAMELOT                54.78     X55.15  
 -- Hicks, Seth               11 TIDE                   56.93     X57.91  
 -- Cazzavillan, Asher        11 TIDE                 1:12.50   X1:14.49  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 CAMELOT                27.23      27.57    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   32.52      31.97    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             13 CAMELOT                33.05      32.60    1  
  4 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   32.60      32.69  
  5 Shea, Emma                14 TIDE                   32.53      33.05  
  6 Hyde, Carly Jo            13 CAMELOT                34.70      36.25  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reeves, Kate              14 CAMELOT                   NT     X28.94  
 -- Thompson, Paige           13 TIDE                   37.46     X38.37  
 -- Johnson, Lily             14 CAMELOT                39.41     X41.43  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 CAMELOT                25.07      25.28    5  
  2 Sisk, Britton             13 CAMELOT                27.34      26.21    3  
  3 Kalber, Kole              14 TIDE                   29.19     J29.75    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                   30.14     J29.62  
  5 Ashton, Liam              13 CAMELOT                30.65      29.82  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saller, Zechariah         13 CAMELOT                   NT     X41.91  
 -- Ryker, Matthew            14 TIDE                      NT   X1:57.25  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   28.56      29.22    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   30.89      29.90    3  
  3 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         15 CAMELOT                32.59      31.69    1  
  4 Bigelow, Quinn            15 CAMELOT                   NT      32.25  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         16 CAMELOT                39.21      39.57  
  6 Simrell, Mary Kate        15 TIDE                   42.33      44.07  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   22.13      22.56    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   25.59      25.25    3  
  3 Stogner, John A           16 TIDE                   25.73      25.61    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            16 CAMELOT                28.50      28.10  
  5 Varmette, Pete            16 CAMELOT                32.51      31.28  
  6 Lewis, Jes                15 CAMELOT                31.22      31.47  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hesse, Fletcher           15 TIDE                   28.04     X30.32  
 -- Spence, Brady             15 TIDE                   30.07     X30.72  
 -- Lerma, Isaiah             15 TIDE                   32.85     X33.27  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   25.31      24.93    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   25.19      25.62    3  
  3 Elliot, Piper              7 CAMELOT                33.84      31.85    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            8 CAMELOT                34.32      34.18  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 CAMELOT                42.86      34.65  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                   29.85      28.87    5  
  2 Turner, Lucas              8 CAMELOT                32.44      30.63    3  
  3 Turner, Adler              7 CAMELOT                35.49      32.65    1  
  4 Sisk, Brody                8 CAMELOT                33.07      32.92  
  5 Rooker, Jackson            7 TIDE                   30.46      36.09  
 -- Self, Logan                8 TIDE                   39.96         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Eva             10 CAMELOT                51.99      49.69    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke            10 CAMELOT                53.62      49.93    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                   55.09      56.09    1  
  4 Crackle, Lily              9 CAMELOT              1:01.03    1:04.47  
  5 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                 1:07.34    1:08.01  
  6 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                 1:34.12    1:31.98  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   38.10      38.31    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke             10 CAMELOT                48.71      49.63    3  
  3 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 CAMELOT                55.01      55.80    1  
  4 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   55.49      56.39  
  5 Brown, Felix               9 TIDE                   58.13      57.15  
 -- Ledford, Aiden             9 CAMELOT              1:10.75         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   38.95      39.25    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   40.04      39.72    3  
  3 Hawkins, Virginia L       12 TIDE                   43.37      42.84    1  
  4 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 CAMELOT                48.09      46.75  
  5 Saller, Elsie             11 CAMELOT                51.71      52.86  
  6 Ledford, Abby             11 CAMELOT              1:06.33    1:00.62  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                   43.33      44.75    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          12 CAMELOT                47.49      44.84    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                   50.69      48.10    1  
  4 Elliot, Sam               12 CAMELOT                51.17      50.93  
  5 Greaves, Gavin            12 CAMELOT                58.14      52.03  
  6 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                 1:11.47      58.86  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Ellie           14 CAMELOT                47.82      33.60    5  
  2 Shea, Emma                14 TIDE                   43.77      42.03    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   42.29      42.72    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            13 CAMELOT                46.09      47.28  
  5 Roberts, Sofia            14 CAMELOT                32.95      47.86  
  6 Turner, Madeline Rae      13 TIDE                   52.66      52.98  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 CAMELOT                34.74      35.25    5  
  2 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                   36.75      36.15    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 CAMELOT                38.47      38.92    1  
  4 Kalber, Kole              14 TIDE                   41.12      42.96  
  5 Carpenter, Cale           12 CAMELOT                48.14      51.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   37.59      38.37    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   41.26      43.17    3  
  3 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   43.58      45.56    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         16 CAMELOT                49.96      48.16  
  5 Jones, Morgan E           17 CAMELOT                48.60      48.57  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         17 CAMELOT                49.04      48.82  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   29.59      31.16    5  
  2 Alderson, Jacob           15 TIDE                      NT      35.48    3  
  3 Borchers, Samuel          15 TIDE                      NT      36.21    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            16 CAMELOT                42.90      40.93  
  5 Lewis, Jes                15 CAMELOT                42.51      45.62  
  6 Sapp, Cooper              15 CAMELOT                48.95      53.44  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:21.44    1:21.53    7  
     1) Morris, Clara W8                2) Smith, Nolan M8                
     3) Dickens, Ethan M8               4) Shea, Eleanor W8               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:33.69  
     1) Turner, Lucas M8                2) Craig, Dylan M7                
     3) Elliot, Piper W7                4) Earls, Reese W7                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:44.63  
     1) Turner, Quade M8                2) Capshaw, Kaelie M W8           
     3) Cofield, Katie B W8             4) Turnbull, Jack M8              
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X1:50.41  
     1) Burnham, Joshua M6              2) Sisk, Brody M8                 
     3) Becker, Eva W7                  4) Burnham, Amelia W8             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:08.98  
     1) Stephens, Grady M7              2) Brown, Vera W7                 
     3) Holt, Emma F W7                 4) Owens, Will M7                 
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                    NT   X2:58.91  
     1) Broadway, Tinsley W7            2) Ashton, Abigail W7             
     3) Saller, Christian M6            4) Reeves, Andrew M6              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:36.85    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W10              2) Roberts, Luke M10              
     3) Passalaqua, Andrew M10          4) Earls, Reagan W9               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:46.02    2:47.53  
     1) Shea, Luke M10                  2) Borchers, Elizabeth W7         
     3) Smith, Hayden W10               4) Cooper, Walt M10               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:49.36  
     1) Varmette, Eva W10               2) Ledford, Aiden M9              
     3) Sisk, Brantley M10              4) Mobley, Genevieve W10          
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:36.76  
     1) Brown, Felix M9                 2) Alderson, Lena W9              
     3) Cobert, Sabrina W9              4) Borchers, Philip M9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:09.89    2:13.97    7  
     1) Smith, Addison W11              2) Dickens, Gregory M12           
     3) Morris, Luke M11                4) Hopkins, Avery A W12           
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:14.38  
     1) Elliot, Sam M12                 2) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W11        
     3) Saller, Elsie W11               4) Burnham, Nikolas M12           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:47.39  
     1) Alderson, Christian M11         2) Yurick, Mark M12               
     3) Cazzavillan, Ella W12           4) Turner, Sydney W11             
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:51.69  
     1) Lemke, Wilson R M11             2) Ashton, Lareeta W11            
     3) Ledford, Abby W11               4) Greaves, Gavin M12             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:23.47  
     1) Gariepy, Larry M11              2) Hicks, Seth M11                
     3) McCann, Maggie W11              4) Gariepy, Jacinda W12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:53.66    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W14              2) Sisk, Britton M13              
     3) Aiello, Elena W13               4) McNeill, Ryan M14              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:02.91    2:04.44  
     1) Kalber, Kole M14                2) Maurer, Sophie W13             
     3) Shea, Bess W13                  4) Osterbauer, Matthew C M14      
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:22.03  
     1) Carpenter, Cale M12             2) Hyde, Carly Jo W13             
     3) Holloway, Ellie W14             4) Ashton, Liam M13               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'C'                    NT   X2:39.75  
     1) Becker, Audrey W12              2) Saller, Zechariah M13          
     3) Johnson, Lily W14               4) Bigelow, Davis M12             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.56    1:50.28    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake M15               2) Zibas, Camille W16             
     3) Moffet, Victoria W17            4) Harlow, Owen M16               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:11.78  
     1) Lewis, Jes M15                  2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W15          
     3) Bigelow, Quinn W15              4) Varmette, Will M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   23.15      23.40    5  
  2 Earls, Reese               7 CAMELOT                26.59      26.44    3  
  3 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                   28.93      28.29    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            8 CAMELOT                34.82      35.63  
  5 Broadway, Tinsley          7 CAMELOT                40.54      37.13  
  6 Brown, Vera                7 TIDE                   38.82      40.15  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Ethan             8 TIDE                   29.06      27.57    5  
  2 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   25.02      28.81    3  
  3 Turner, Lucas              8 CAMELOT                29.05      29.09    1  
  4 Sisk, Brody                8 CAMELOT                31.09      29.93  
  5 Craig, Dylan               7 CAMELOT                32.43      31.31  
  6 Lerma, Ezekiel             7 TIDE                      NT      40.05  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 CAMELOT                43.49      42.97    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve         10 CAMELOT                50.02      51.44    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva             10 CAMELOT                56.56      57.25    1  
  4 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                      NT    1:03.28  
  5 Alderson, Lena             9 TIDE                 1:07.06    1:06.86  
  6 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                 1:06.09    1:07.28  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   42.31      42.50    5  
  2 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   45.98      47.26    3  
  3 Hopkins, Cole             10 TIDE                   53.54      52.73    1  
  4 Ledford, Aiden             9 CAMELOT                55.33      55.47  
  5 Sisk, Brantley            10 CAMELOT              1:04.81      59.43  
  6 Passalaqua, Andrew        10 CAMELOT                58.05    1:00.63  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   36.07      35.75    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   37.53      38.71    3  
  3 Roden-Poppe, Dakota       11 CAMELOT                43.61      41.94    1  
  4 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                   43.23      45.02  
  5 Ashton, Lareeta           11 CAMELOT                56.37      53.85  
  6 Ledford, Abby             11 CAMELOT              1:00.43      54.37  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   42.91      43.03    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas          12 CAMELOT                   NT      47.22    3  
  3 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                   50.42      47.45    1  
  4 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                      NT      52.29  
  5 Lemke, Wilson R           11 CAMELOT                51.86      54.00  
 -- Elliot, Sam               12 CAMELOT                50.13         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Avery             14 TIDE                   35.69      36.57    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   37.85      38.96    3  
  3 Spence, Breanna           13 TIDE                   42.86      40.77    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            13 CAMELOT                44.37      46.53  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   33.03      33.40    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              13 CAMELOT                38.31      37.56    3  
  3 Bigelow, Davis            12 CAMELOT                   NT      40.88    1  
  4 Borchers, Lucian          13 TIDE                   45.09      43.26  
  5 Carpenter, Cale           12 CAMELOT                45.90      53.63  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   34.63      34.90    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   36.97      37.07    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           17 CAMELOT                41.46      40.38    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         15 CAMELOT                43.47      41.93  
  5 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   45.39      43.03  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   29.57      29.63    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                   30.85      30.90    3  
  3 Cobert, Xander            15 TIDE                   33.33      33.16    1  
  4 Varmette, Pete            16 CAMELOT                40.49      41.04  
  5 Sapp, Cooper              15 CAMELOT                48.49      44.66  
 -- Lewis, Jes                15 CAMELOT                40.33         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   23.09      22.81    5  
  2 Earls, Reese               7 CAMELOT                29.59      27.53    3  
  3 Elliot, Piper              7 CAMELOT                31.22      29.93    1  
  4 Burnham, Amelia            8 CAMELOT                35.20      31.75  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                   32.78      34.75  
  6 Cofield, Katie B           8 TIDE                   34.33      42.78  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   32.47      29.94    5  
  2 Self, Logan                8 TIDE                   33.04      30.27    3  
  3 Turner, Adler              7 CAMELOT                36.69      32.89    1  
  4 Craig, Dylan               7 CAMELOT                31.26      34.71  
  5 Nabors, Dalton             7 CAMELOT                39.43      43.93  
 -- Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                   37.36         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              9 CAMELOT                45.80      44.10    5  
  2 Mobley, Genevieve         10 CAMELOT                53.68      56.66    3  
  3 Smith, Hayden             10 TIDE                   54.38      59.22    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva             10 CAMELOT                53.23    1:05.20  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   37.34      40.65    5  
  2 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   46.99      44.10    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   52.03      49.26    1  
  4 Roberts, Luke             10 CAMELOT                53.56      50.21  
  5 Ledford, Aiden             9 CAMELOT              1:04.93      59.33  
 -- Saller, David              9 CAMELOT              1:17.48         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   32.00      33.25    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   34.84      35.37    3  
  3 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                   48.66      49.86    1  
  4 Saller, Elsie             11 CAMELOT                49.61      52.09  
  5 Becker, Audrey            12 CAMELOT                54.70      56.59  
  6 Ashton, Lareeta           11 CAMELOT              1:03.80      57.15  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Christian       11 TIDE                   43.40      42.84    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson R           11 CAMELOT                48.45      48.25    3  
  3 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   49.78      50.63    1  
  4 Greaves, Gavin            12 CAMELOT                57.38      51.22  
  5 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                 1:05.33      52.55  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            14 CAMELOT                29.28      29.91    5  
  2 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   40.10      38.82    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             13 CAMELOT                40.26      38.98    1  
  4 Spence, Breanna           13 TIDE                   40.50      40.00  
  5 Holloway, Ellie           14 CAMELOT                41.46      40.47  
  6 Lerma, Sara               13 TIDE                   49.37      47.33  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             14 CAMELOT                27.43      27.85    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   31.38      30.25    3  
  3 Sisk, Britton             13 CAMELOT                33.86      33.29    1  
  4 Ashton, Liam              13 CAMELOT                35.26      34.50  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   34.47      34.75    5  
  2 Lemke, AnnaBeth E         15 CAMELOT                41.91      39.69    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan E           17 CAMELOT                43.32      43.49    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   25.53      25.69    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   29.59      28.00    3  
  3 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                   29.05      28.68    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            16 CAMELOT                   NT      36.38  
  5 Varmette, Pete            16 CAMELOT                40.56      41.09  
  6 Sapp, Cooper              15 CAMELOT                   NT      42.81  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT   J1:38.87    7  
     1) Elliot, Piper 7                 2) Burnham, Amelia 8              
     3) Becker, Eva 7                   4) Earls, Reese 7                 
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:28.81   J1:38.75  
     1) Morris, Clara 8                 2) Cofield, Katie B 8             
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           4) Shea, Eleanor 8                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:33.82   X3:05.86  
     1) Holt, Emma F 7                  2) Cazzavillan, Mika 6            
     3) Broadway, Reese 8               4) Brown, Vera 7                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:28.31    1:31.25    7  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 8                2) Turner, Quade 8                
     3) Turnbull, Jack 8                4) Smith, Nolan 8                 
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:44.03  
     1) Craig, Dylan 7                  2) Burnham, Joshua 6              
     3) Sisk, Brody 8                   4) Turner, Lucas 8                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              1:51.98   X2:08.27  
     1) Jackson, Joseph 8               2) Profozich, Zachary 6           
     3) Turnbull, Thomas 6              4) Owens, Will 7                  
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                              2:11.70   X2:42.53  
     1) Yurick, Judah 6                 2) Miller, Aaron 7                
     3) Stephens, Grady 7               4) Lerma, Malachi 5               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X2:50.23  
     1) Turner, Adler 7                 2) Nabors, Dalton 7               
     3) Reeves, Andrew 6                4) Saller, Christian 6            
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:44.58    7  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 10               2) Mobley, Genevieve 10           
     3) Varmette, Eva 10                4) Earls, Reagan 9                
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:38.89    3:58.65  
     1) Capshaw, Kaelie M 8             2) Cobert, Sabrina 9              
     3) Alderson, Lena 9                4) Smith, Hayden 10               
 -- CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'B'                    NT   X3:38.73  
     1) Johnson, Mya 9                  2) Houser, Mable 9                
     3) Markle, Ella 9                  4) Crackle, Lily 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:32.11    2:30.06    7  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                   2) Thompson, Haiden 10            
     3) Hopkins, Cole 10                4) Cooper, Walt 10                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:54.78  
     1) Passalaqua, Andrew 10           2) Ledford, Aiden 9               
     3) Sisk, Brantley 10               4) Roberts, Luke 10               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              3:14.17   X3:20.89  
     1) Lerma, Nehemiah 10              2) Brown, Ambrose 10              
     3) Borchers, Philip 9              4) Brown, Felix 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:10.18    2:13.19    7  
     1) Smith, Addison 11               2) Hawkins, Virginia L 12         
     3) Miller, Taylor 12               4) Hopkins, Avery A 12            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:51.84  
     1) Saller, Elsie 11                2) Ashton, Lareeta 11             
     3) Ledford, Abby 11                4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 11         
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:46.03   X3:06.48  
     1) Gariepy, Jacinda 12             2) Stephens, Adalin 11            
     3) McCann, Maggie 11               4) Cazzavillan, Ella 12           
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:28.37    7  
     1) Elliot, Sam 12                  2) Greaves, Gavin 12              
     3) Lemke, Wilson R 11              4) Burnham, Nikolas 12            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:30.52    2:49.69  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Gariepy, Larry 11              
     3) Yurick, Mark 12                 4) Morris, Luke 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:08.92    2:13.03    7  
     1) Shea, Bess 13                   2) Spence, Breanna 13             
     3) Maurer, Sophie 13               4) Butler, Avery 14               
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:14.62  
     1) Aiello, Elena 13                2) Hyde, Carly Jo 13              
     3) Holloway, Ellie 14              4) Roberts, Sofia 14              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:20.74   X2:41.41  
     1) Lerma, Sara 13                  2) Turner, Sydney 11              
     3) Thompson, Paige 13              4) Turner, Madeline Rae 13        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    1:55.14    7  
     1) Sisk, Britton 13                2) Ashton, Liam 13                
     3) Carpenter, Cale 12              4) McNeill, Ryan 14               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:03.89    2:11.87  
     1) Kalber, Kole 14                 2) Alderson, Christian 11         
     3) Borchers, Lucian 13             4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 14       
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:04.30    2:09.31    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 16               2) Jones, Alison 15               
     3) Shea, Emma 14                   4) Moffet, Victoria 17            
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:21.44  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 15            2) Jones, Morgan E 17             
     3) Burnham, Victoria 16            4) Bigelow, Quinn 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:39.76    1:44.04    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15                2) Wilson, Walker 15              
     3) Stogner, John A 16              4) Harlow, Owen 16                
  2 CAMELOT RECREATION ASSOCIATION  'A'                    NT    2:14.81  
     1) Lewis, Jes 15                   2) Varmette, Pete 16              
     3) Sapp, Cooper 15                 4) Varmette, Will 16              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              1:53.21   X1:59.45  
     1) Hesse, Fletcher 15              2) Cobert, Xander 15              
     3) Rooker, Austin 16               4) Maurer, Jack 17                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                              2:05.92   X2:11.51  
     1) Sithole, Henry 15               2) Lerma, Isaiah 15               
     3) Borchers, Samuel 15             4) Spence, Brady 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org