Home
2019 Meets
2018 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/19/2019 11:16 PM
                    2019 RCSL WHBGvsRSAL-Yards - 6/19/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:30.27    7  
     1) Harness, Anne Marie 7           2) Norton, Rowan 8                
     3) Petek, Abigail 7                4) Feser, Caroline 8              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:47.91    1:36.75  
     1) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           2) Shea, Eleanor 8                
     3) Morris, Clara 8                 4) Capshaw, Kaelie M 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:41.74    7  
     1) Groves, William 7               2) Spalding, Andrew 8             
     3) Poole, Barrett 8                4) Parkinson, Elijah 6            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:03.08    1:51.46  
     1) Smith, Nolan 8                  2) Turner, Quade 8                
     3) Self, Logan 8                   4) Dickens, Ethan 8               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:17.97  
     1) Fleming, Zander 5               2) Summers, Eli 8                 
     3) Andrews, Aaron 8                4) Talmadge, Jack 8               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Turnbull, Jack 8                2) Rooker, Jackson 7              
     3) Stephens, Grady 7               4) Owens, Will 7                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              4:51.03    4:46.63    7  
     1) Cofield, Katie B 8              2) Turnbull, Kate 10              
     3) Cobert, Sabrina 9               4) Lerma, Elizabeth 9             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson 9              2) Jones, Isabel 10               
     3) Richardson, Taryn 9             4) Richardson, Tori 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:46.50    2:47.32    7  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                   2) Cooper, Walt 10                
     3) Thompson, Haiden 10             4) Hopkins, Cole 10               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    3:04.07  
     1) Sedlacek, Caiden 9              2) Parkinson, Oliver 9            
     3) Groves, James 9                 4) Busby, David 10                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:42.87  
     1) Brown, Ambrose 10               2) Brown, Felix 9                 
     3) Borchers, Philip 9              4) Hesse, Oliver 10               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:57.97  
     1) Rosema, Charles 9               2) Everleth, Luke 10              
     3) Cherry, David 10                4) Amrhein, Kavi 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:29.16    2:23.47    7  
     1) Smith, Addison 11               2) Miller, Taylor 12              
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 12             4) Hawkins, Virginia L 12         
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:30.23  
     1) McKelvey, Mattie 12             2) Poole, Genevieve 11            
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12       4) Cline, Kailee 11               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:58.40  
     1) Norton, Keegan 12               2) Wical, Bianca 11               
     3) Groves, Brooke T 12             4) Robinson, Elizabeth 11         
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:40.06  
     1) Lady, Monica 11                 2) Blankenship, Sarah 11          
     3) Anderson, Hannah 12             4) Bumgarner, Briley 11           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Stephens, Adalin 11             2) Borchers, Allegra 11           
     3) Turner, Sydney 11               4) Cazzavillan, Ella 12           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:56.77    3:00.62    7  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Hawkins, Patrick 11            
     3) Morris, Luke 11                 4) Yurick, Mark 12                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    3:03.38  
     1) Smith, Vladimir 12              2) Cherry, Jonathan 12            
     3) Walker, Charley 11              4) Hamilton, Tyler 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:27.33    2:28.26    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 14                2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Maurer, Sophie 13               4) Shea, Bess 13                  
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:31.72  
     1) Wical, Alexia 13                2) Sedlacek, Makenzi 14           
     3) Cline, Rebekah 13               4) Cherry, Rebekah 14             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:56.56  
     1) Turner, Madeline Rae 13         2) Insley, Bella 13               
     3) Thompson, Paige 13              4) Lerma, Sara 13                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Miller, William 13              2) Groves, Riley T 14             
     3) Taylor, Harrison R 13           4) Hamilton, Robert 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:18.66    2:20.69    7  
     1) Moffet, Victoria 17             2) Zibas, Camille 16              
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Spence, Breanna 13             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:31.02  
     1) Scott, Grace A 17               2) Lady, Andrea 14                
     3) Scott, Kayley E 15              4) Johnson, Tiffany P 17          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:56.39    1:55.25    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake 15                2) Harlow, Owen 16                
     3) Steadmon, Lync 16               4) Maurer, Jack 17                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:11.27  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 17             2) Bamburg, Jason R 16            
     3) Taylor, Wyatt 16                4) Brashear, Ryan 17              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:09.67  
     1) Rooker, Austin 16               2) Lerma, Isaiah 15               
     3) Wilson, Walker 15               4) Stogner, John A 16             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Spence, Brady 15                2) Sithole, Henry 15              
     3) Cobert, Xander 15               4) Rooker, Matthew 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Emma                5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.06    5  
  2 Hamilton, Emberley         6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.72    3  
  3 Cazzavillan, Mika          6 TIDE                   41.27      47.72    1  
  4 Owens, Caroline            5 TIDE                      NT      51.37  
  5 Sedlacek, Maci             6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      54.83  
  6 Chavez, Charlie P          5 TIDE                   57.08    1:27.08  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Oxendine, Raegan           6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X45.04  
 -- Eberle, Mary               5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X49.38  
 -- Ryker, Penelope            4 TIDE                 1:18.19   X1:15.31  
 -- Holt, Anna Kate            5 TIDE                 1:04.17   X1:17.56  
 -- Morris, Jenna              4 TIDE                 1:13.45   X1:33.38  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Elijah          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      22.88    5  
  2 Fleming, Zander            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.72    3  
  3 Turnbull, Thomas           6 TIDE                   29.48      28.17    1  
  4 Rogers, Grayson            6 TIDE                   26.82      28.50  
  5 Rideout, Ladson            6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.04  
  6 Profozich, Zachary         6 TIDE                   31.59      34.38  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yurick, Judah              6 TIDE                   32.95     X37.04  
 -- Harness, George            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X37.16  
 -- Poole, Elliott             5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X38.06  
 -- Diaz, Peter                6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X40.37  
 -- Summers, Gabe              5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X43.88  
 -- Rogers, Brooks             4 TIDE                   41.69     X44.97  
 -- Ranguelov, Alexander       5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X46.31  
 -- McCann, Samuel             6 TIDE                   46.34     X46.34  
 -- Rosema, Calvin             5 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X51.71  
 -- Bumgarner, Blaise          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X59.94  
 -- Andrews, Benjamin          5 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:06.37  
 -- Brown, Clement             5 TIDE                 1:33.06   X1:13.56  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      16.41    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   17.76      17.16    3  
  3 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      18.47    1  
  4 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   20.08      20.07  
  5 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                   21.74      23.81  
  6 Eberle, Deborah            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.93  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Summers, Grace             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X30.35  
 -- Holt, Emma F               7 TIDE                   45.90     X31.34  
 -- Rosema, Katherine          7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X33.59  
 -- Cherry, Naomi              7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X41.88  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spalding, Andrew           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      14.58    5  
  2 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      15.88    3  
  3 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   20.58      19.28    1  
  4 Dickens, Ethan             8 TIDE                   22.38      21.57  
  5 Turnbull, Jack             8 TIDE                   22.52      23.54  
  6 Andrews, Aaron             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.94  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, Will                7 TIDE                      NT     X25.40  
 -- Fried, David               8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X29.22  
 -- Miller, Aaron              7 TIDE                   41.52     X38.28  
 -- Jackson, Joseph            8 TIDE                   45.34     X44.43  
 -- Eberle, Michael            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X49.55  
 -- Lerma, Ezekiel             7 TIDE                   59.15     X55.15  
 -- Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac       7 TIDE                 1:01.85   X1:13.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Taryn          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.07    5  
  2 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.65    3  
  3 Richardson, Tori           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.80    1  
  4 Turnbull, Kate            10 TIDE                   57.71      52.04  
  5 Lerma, Elizabeth           9 TIDE                 1:14.28    1:24.99  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bumgarner, Reese           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X45.41  
 -- DeWeese, Bella            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:05.78  
 -- Claxton, Grace             9 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:11.56  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   28.06      32.44    5  
  2 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.47    3  
  3 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.07    1  
  4 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   38.23      37.83  
  5 Hopkins, Cole             10 TIDE                      NT      40.00  
  6 Everleth, Luke            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.51  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hesse, Oliver             10 TIDE                   47.45     X46.22  
 -- Lerma, Nehemiah           10 TIDE                   53.04     X47.54  
 -- Borchers, Philip           9 TIDE                      NT     X48.67  
 -- Cherry, David             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X50.03  
 -- Brown, Ambrose            10 TIDE                      NT     X51.75  
 -- Fried, Harrison           10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X53.42  
 -- Amrhein, Kavi             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X53.58  
 -- Robinson, Kaleb            9 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X56.09  
 -- Cobert, Judah             10 TIDE                   58.06     X59.41  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   29.69      29.07    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   30.64      30.43    3  
  3 Cline, Kailee             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      31.25    1  
  4 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   31.96      31.28  
  5 McKelvey, Mattie          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.69  
  6 Poole, Genevieve          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.94  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wical, Bianca             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X35.45  
 -- Bumgarner, Briley         11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X39.75  
 -- Borchers, Allegra         11 TIDE                   40.82     X39.91  
 -- Lady, Monica              11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X40.72  
 -- Robinson, Elizabeth       11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X43.50  
 -- Anderson, Hannah          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X45.28  
 -- Blankenship, Sarah        11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X45.41  
 -- McCann, Maggie            11 TIDE                   56.88     X53.28  
 -- Talmadge, Natalie         11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X57.49  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                   34.46      34.47    5  
  2 Walker, Charley           11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.06    3  
  3 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   35.93      36.93    1  
  4 Cherry, Jonathan          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.43  
  5 Hamilton, Tyler           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.88  
  6 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                      NT      43.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ilert, Nathan             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X39.96  
 -- Hicks, Seth               11 TIDE                 1:02.19     X56.93  
 -- Ilert, Ethan              12 LAUNCHERS                 NT   X1:01.49  
 -- Cazzavillan, Asher        11 TIDE                 1:12.50   X1:15.33  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Rebekah            13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.88    5  
  2 Shea, Emma                14 TIDE                      NT      32.53    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   32.65      32.60    1  
  4 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   32.52      33.21  
  5 Amrhein, Jyoti            14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.04  
  6 Lady, Andrea              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.03  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Paige           13 TIDE                      NT      37.46  
 -- Insley, Bella             13 TIDE                   37.96     X37.41  
 -- Sedlacek, Makenzi         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X40.41  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.27    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   28.59      28.03    3  
  3 Taylor, Harrison R        13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.50    1  
  4 Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      27.46    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   29.24      28.56    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   30.89      31.20    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   32.32      32.65  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.47  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   22.75      22.13    5  
  2 Stogner, John A           16 TIDE                   26.45      25.73    3  
  3 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.09    1  
  4 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                      NT      27.25  
  5 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.41  
  6 Taylor, Wyatt             16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.28  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Matthew           15 TIDE                      NT      28.11  
  2 Spence, Brady             15 TIDE                      NT      30.07  
  3 Sithole, Henry            15 TIDE                      NT      31.35  
 -- Lerma, Isaiah             15 TIDE                   35.83     X32.85  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   25.27     J25.75    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J25.26    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   25.58     J25.31    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      29.97  
  5 Harness, Anne Marie        7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J33.37  
  6 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                   35.95     J32.65  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spalding, Andrew           8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J30.86    5  
  2 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                   29.85     J36.66    3  
  3 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                      NT     J33.56    1  
  4 Andrews, Aaron             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT     J33.50  
  5 Rooker, Jackson            7 TIDE                   37.41     J30.46  
  6 Summers, Eli               8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.38  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Kate            10 TIDE                 1:02.63    1:02.93    5  
  2 Richardson, Tori           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:04.05    3  
  3 Diaz, Anna                 9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:17.04    1  
  4 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                      NT    1:34.12  
 -- Jones, Isabel             10 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   40.29      38.10    5  
  2 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.88    3  
  3 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   57.97      55.49    1  
  4 Brown, Felix               9 TIDE                      NT      58.13  
  5 Everleth, Luke            10 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:00.18  
  6 Sedlacek, Caiden           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:01.97  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   40.30      38.95    5  
  2 Blankenship, Katelyn X    12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.94    3  
  3 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   40.04      40.19    1  
  4 Poole, Genevieve          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.46  
  5 Hawkins, Virginia L       12 TIDE                   44.62      43.37  
  6 Norton, Keegan            12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.75  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                   43.33      44.59    5  
  2 Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.03    3  
  3 Walker, Charley           11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.00    1  
  4 Hawkins, Patrick          11 TIDE                   52.89      54.39  
  5 Pardew, Marshall          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      58.50  
 -- Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                 1:11.47         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.85    5  
  2 Shea, Emma                14 TIDE                   44.08      43.77    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                   42.29      44.22    1  
  4 Lady, Andrea              14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      48.97  
  5 Turner, Madeline Rae      13 TIDE                      NT      52.66  
 -- Amrhein, Jyoti            14 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalber, Kole              14 TIDE                      NT      41.12    5  
  2 Taylor, Harrison R        13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.75    3  
  3 Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.23    1  
 -- Hamilton, Robert          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   38.24      37.59    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.57    3  
  3 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                   41.26      42.46    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   29.59      29.71    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   35.32      34.34    3  
  3 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                   37.25      36.09    1  
  4 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      36.14  
  5 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.18  
  6 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      45.47  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:12.87    7  
     1) Petek, Abigail W7               2) Spalding, Andrew M8            
     3) Norton, Rowan W8                4) Poole, Barrett M8              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:23.17    1:21.44  
     1) Morris, Clara W8                2) Smith, Nolan M8                
     3) Dickens, Ethan M8               4) Shea, Eleanor W8               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:44.27  
     1) Cofield, Katie B W8             2) Self, Logan M8                 
     3) Turnbull, Jack M8               4) Borchers, Elizabeth W7         
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:08.13  
     1) Groves, William M7              2) Summers, Grace W7              
     3) Rosema, Katherine W7            4) Harness, George M5             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:11.53  
     1) Andrews, Aaron M8               2) Eberle, Deborah W8             
     3) Feser, Caroline W8              4) Summers, Eli M8                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:59.33  
     1) Holt, Emma F W7                 2) Jackson, Joseph M8             
     3) Hoppe-McQueen, Isaac M7         4) Brown, Vera W7                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:44.53    7  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson W9             2) Parkinson, Oliver M9           
     3) Richardson, Tori W9             4) Groves, James M9               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:46.02    3:39.00  
     1) Shea, Luke M10                  2) Lerma, Elizabeth W9            
     3) Turnbull, Kate W10              4) Cooper, Walt M10               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:59.90  
     1) Richardson, Taryn W9            2) Jones, Isabel W10              
     3) Busby, David M10                4) Cherry, David M10              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:32.67  
     1) Brown, Felix M9                 2) Cobert, Sabrina W9             
     3) Capshaw, Kaelie M W8            4) Hopkins, Cole M10              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:33.87  
     1) Sedlacek, Caiden M9             2) Rosema, Charles M9             
     3) Bumgarner, Reese W9             4) Claxton, Grace W9              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:18.35    2:14.44    7  
     1) Smith, Addison W11              2) Dickens, Gregory M12           
     3) Morris, Luke M11                4) Hopkins, Avery A W12           
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:23.27  
     1) Walker, Charley M11             2) Cherry, Jonathan M12           
     3) Cline, Kailee W11               4) Poole, Genevieve W11           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:35.11  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L W12         2) Yurick, Mark M12               
     3) Hawkins, Patrick M11            4) Miller, Taylor W12             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:36.81  
     1) Norton, Keegan W12              2) Wical, Bianca W11              
     3) Ilert, Nathan M11               4) Hamilton, Tyler M12            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:48.35  
     1) McKelvey, Mattie W12            2) Groves, Brooke T W12           
     3) Smith, Vladimir M12             4) Ilert, Ethan M12               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:35.37  
     1) McCann, Maggie W11              2) Hicks, Seth M11                
     3) Cobert, Judah M10               4) Borchers, Allegra W11          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:00.61    7  
     1) Wical, Alexia W13               2) Taylor, Harrison R M13         
     3) Groves, Riley T M14             4) Cline, Rebekah W13             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:03.59    2:02.91  
     1) Shea, Bess W13                  2) Kalber, Kole M14               
     3) Osterbauer, Matthew C M14       4) Maurer, Sophie W13             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:40.60  
     1) Hamilton, Robert M13            2) Sedlacek, Makenzi W14          
     3) Miller, William M13             4) Amrhein, Jyoti W14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:48.37    1:47.56    7  
     1) Stinson, Jake M15               2) Zibas, Camille W16             
     3) Moffet, Victoria W17            4) Harlow, Owen M16               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:50.47  
     1) Scott, Kayley E W15             2) Taylor, Wyatt M16              
     3) Scott, Grace A W17              4) Bamburg, Jason R M16           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:02.89  
     1) Wilson, Walker M15              2) Insley, Bella W13              
     3) Jones, Alison W15               4) Maurer, Jack M17               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:26.12  
     1) Brashear, Ryan M17              2) Hinkle, Joshua T M17           
     3) Cherry, Rebekah W14             4) Johnson, Tiffany P W17         
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      20.09    5  
  2 Shea, Eleanor              8 TIDE                   23.15      23.38    3  
  3 Harness, Anne Marie        7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.87    1  
  4 Borchers, Elizabeth        7 TIDE                   29.63      28.93  
  5 Brown, Vera                7 TIDE                   39.22      38.82  
  6 Hamilton, Cambria          8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.97  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      20.31    5  
  2 Fleming, Zander            5 LAUNCHERS                 NT      27.62    3  
  3 Smith, Nolan               8 TIDE                   25.02      28.40    1  
  4 Dickens, Ethan             8 TIDE                   30.07      29.06  
  5 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                   30.17      31.40  
  6 Talmadge, Jack             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.60  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:03.96    5  
  2 Turnbull, Kate            10 TIDE                 1:17.47    1:05.04    3  
  3 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                 1:15.13    1:06.09    1  
  4 Richardson, Taryn          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:18.97  
  5 Lerma, Elizabeth           9 TIDE                      NT    1:42.20  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.68    5  
  2 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   44.02      42.31    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   46.95      45.98    1  
  4 Hopkins, Cole             10 TIDE                   55.13      53.54  
  5 Rosema, Charles            9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      57.47  
  6 Sedlacek, Caiden           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:09.03  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   38.14      36.07    5  
  2 Smith, Addison            11 TIDE                   38.07      37.53    3  
  3 Cline, Kailee             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      38.09    1  
  4 McKelvey, Mattie          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.00  
  5 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                      NT      43.23  
  6 Groves, Brooke T          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      45.10  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   43.57      42.91    5  
  2 Morris, Luke              11 TIDE                      NT      50.42    3  
  3 Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      52.91    1  
  4 Hawkins, Patrick          11 TIDE                   54.72      54.63  
  5 Pardew, Marshall          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      56.56  
  6 Hamilton, Tyler           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      58.25  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.40    5  
  2 Cline, Rebekah            13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.16    3  
  3 Butler, Avery             14 TIDE                   36.07      35.69    1  
  4 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   37.85      39.38  
  5 Maurer, Sophie            13 TIDE                      NT      41.34  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.50  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.78    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   33.03      33.15    3  
  3 Kalber, Kole              14 TIDE                      NT      36.37    1  
  4 Hamilton, Robert          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.72  
  5 Miller, William           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      55.48  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.33    5  
  2 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.82    3  
  3 Moffet, Victoria          17 TIDE                   34.63      35.29    1  
  4 Zibas, Camille            16 TIDE                      NT      36.97  
  5 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                      NT      45.39  
  6 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      54.78  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   30.21      29.57    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              17 TIDE                   30.85      32.07    3  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua T          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.22    1  
  4 Rooker, Austin            16 TIDE                   34.39      34.12  
  5 Taylor, Wyatt             16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.09  
  6 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      41.79  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petek, Abigail             7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      20.66    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan              8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      21.06    3  
  3 Morris, Clara              8 TIDE                   23.17      23.09    1  
  4 Feser, Caroline            8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      25.67  
  5 Cofield, Katie B           8 TIDE                   38.50      34.33  
  6 Brown, Vera                7 TIDE                   46.57      39.46  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      17.85    5  
  2 Groves, William            7 LAUNCHERS                 NT      27.41    3  
  3 Parkinson, Elijah          6 LAUNCHERS                 NT      28.97    1  
  4 Turner, Quade              8 TIDE                   37.36      37.93  
  5 Stephens, Grady            7 TIDE                   47.95      41.27  
 -- Self, Logan                8 TIDE                   33.04         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Mayson           9 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:06.93    5  
  2 Cobert, Sabrina            9 TIDE                 1:29.70    1:31.00    3  
  3 Lerma, Elizabeth           9 TIDE                      NT    1:43.02    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, James              9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.88    5  
  2 Cooper, Walt              10 TIDE                   40.57      37.34    3  
  3 Parkinson, Oliver          9 LAUNCHERS                 NT      39.85    1  
  4 Thompson, Haiden          10 TIDE                   50.33      46.99  
  5 Busby, David              10 LAUNCHERS                 NT      49.41  
  6 Shea, Luke                10 TIDE                   53.76      52.03  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A          12 TIDE                   32.96      32.00    5  
  2 Cline, Kailee             11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.50    3  
  3 Blankenship, Katelyn X    12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.77    1  
  4 Miller, Taylor            12 TIDE                   34.84      35.33  
  5 Poole, Genevieve          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.72  
  6 Turner, Sydney            11 TIDE                      NT      48.66  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Charley           11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      46.87    5  
  2 Dickens, Gregory          12 TIDE                   53.38      49.78    3  
  3 Smith, Vladimir           12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      53.24    1  
  4 Hawkins, Patrick          11 TIDE                      NT      58.55  
  5 Yurick, Mark              12 TIDE                      NT    1:05.33  
  6 Cherry, Jonathan          12 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:07.85  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Rebekah            13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.19    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia             13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.97    3  
  3 Butler, Avery             14 TIDE                   36.83      36.91    1  
  4 Shea, Bess                13 TIDE                   40.10      41.47  
  5 Lerma, Sara               13 TIDE                      NT      49.37  
  6 Cherry, Rebekah           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:09.22  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T           14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      26.94    5  
  2 Osterbauer, Matthew C     14 TIDE                   32.08      31.38    3  
  3 Kalber, Kole              14 TIDE                      NT      34.00    1  
  4 Taylor, Harrison R        13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.15  
  5 Hamilton, Robert          13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      52.57  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayley E           15 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.56    5  
  2 Scott, Grace A            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.72    3  
  3 Jones, Alison             15 TIDE                   35.38      34.47    1  
  4 Johnson, Tiffany P        17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      55.98  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              16 TIDE                   25.53      25.81    5  
  2 Steadmon, Lync            16 TIDE                   29.50      29.05    3  
  3 Stinson, Jake             15 TIDE                   29.59      29.59    1  
  4 Bamburg, Jason R          16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      32.71  
  5 Taylor, Wyatt             16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.00  
  6 Brashear, Ryan            17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.47  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:21.40    7  
     1) Norton, Rowan 8                 2) Feser, Caroline 8              
     3) Harness, Anne Marie 7           4) Petek, Abigail 7               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:37.94    1:31.03  
     1) Morris, Clara 8                 2) Capshaw, Kaelie M 8            
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 7           4) Shea, Eleanor 8                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:35.94  
     1) Eberle, Deborah 8               2) Hamilton, Cambria 8            
     3) Rosema, Katherine 7             4) Summers, Grace 7               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:59.44  
     1) Cazzavillan, Mika 6             2) Ryker, Penelope 4              
     3) Holt, Emma F 7                  4) Cofield, Katie B 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:21.69    7  
     1) Groves, William 7               2) Parkinson, Elijah 6            
     3) Poole, Barrett 8                4) Spalding, Andrew 8             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:38.03    1:29.50  
     1) Dickens, Ethan 8                2) Turner, Quade 8                
     3) Turnbull, Jack 8                4) Smith, Nolan 8                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:02.44  
     1) Andrews, Aaron 8                2) Summers, Eli 8                 
     3) Talmadge, Jack 8                4) Fried, David 8                 
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:20.42  
     1) Rooker, Jackson 7               2) Miller, Aaron 7                
     3) Stephens, Grady 7               4) Owens, Will 7                  
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:16.88  
     1) Eberle, Michael 7               2) Poole, Elliott 5               
     3) Rideout, Ladson 6               4) Bumgarner, Blaise 6            
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    3:30.04    7  
     1) Sandidge, Mayson 9              2) Richardson, Tori 9             
     3) Richardson, Taryn 9             4) Diaz, Anna 9                   
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              4:24.63    4:50.25  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 9               2) Lerma, Elizabeth 9             
     3) Brown, Vera 7                   4) Turnbull, Kate 10              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:55.94  
     1) Jones, Isabel 10                2) DeWeese, Bella 10              
     3) Claxton, Grace 9                4) Bumgarner, Reese 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.13    2:29.90    7  
     1) Shea, Luke 10                   2) Hopkins, Cole 10               
     3) Thompson, Haiden 10             4) Cooper, Walt 10                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:37.16  
     1) Sedlacek, Caiden 9              2) Parkinson, Oliver 9            
     3) Busby, David 10                 4) Groves, James 9                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:19.80  
     1) Hesse, Oliver 10                2) Brown, Ambrose 10              
     3) Borchers, Philip 9              4) Brown, Felix 9                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Amrhein, Kavi 10                2) Fried, Harrison 10             
     3) Robinson, Kaleb 9               4) Rosema, Charles 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:18.20    2:07.38    7  
     1) Smith, Addison 11               2) Hawkins, Virginia L 12         
     3) Miller, Taylor 12               4) Hopkins, Avery A 12            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:10.70  
     1) Cline, Kailee 11                2) Poole, Genevieve 11            
     3) McKelvey, Mattie 12             4) Blankenship, Katelyn X 12      
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:43.50  
     1) Wical, Bianca 11                2) Norton, Keegan 12              
     3) Bumgarner, Briley 11            4) Blankenship, Sarah 11          
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:53.47  
     1) Borchers, Allegra 11            2) Stephens, Adalin 11            
     3) Turner, Sydney 11               4) Cazzavillan, Ella 12           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:05.25  
     1) Groves, Brooke T 12             2) Lady, Monica 11                
     3) Talmadge, Natalie 11            4) Robinson, Elizabeth 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:42.47    2:38.87    7  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 12             2) Yurick, Mark 12                
     3) Hawkins, Patrick 11             4) Morris, Luke 11                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:39.83  
     1) Walker, Charley 11              2) Smith, Vladimir 12             
     3) Hamilton, Tyler 12              4) Cherry, Jonathan 12            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:14.25  
     1) Everleth, Luke 10               2) Ilert, Ethan 12                
     3) Ilert, Nathan 11                4) Pardew, Marshall 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:12.70    2:13.74    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 14                2) Shea, Bess 13                  
     3) Spence, Breanna 13              4) Maurer, Sophie 13              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:23.44  
     1) Lady, Andrea 14                 2) Cline, Rebekah 13              
     3) Cherry, Rebekah 14              4) Wical, Alexia 13               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:37.57  
     1) Insley, Bella 13                2) Thompson, Paige 13             
     3) Lerma, Sara 13                  4) Turner, Madeline Rae 13        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:26.91    7  
     1) Groves, Riley T 14              2) Miller, William 13             
     3) Taylor, Harrison R 13           4) Hamilton, Robert 13            
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:02.87    2:05.16    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 16               2) Shea, Emma 14                  
     3) Jones, Alison 15                4) Moffet, Victoria 17            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    2:15.40  
     1) Scott, Grace A 17               2) Amrhein, Jyoti 14              
     3) Scott, Kayley E 15              4) Johnson, Tiffany P 17          
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:42.34    1:41.41    7  
     1) Maurer, Jack 17                 2) Wilson, Walker 15              
     3) Stinson, Jake 15                4) Harlow, Owen 16                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:59.64  
     1) Bamburg, Jason R 16             2) Hinkle, Joshua T 17            
     3) Brashear, Ryan 17               4) Taylor, Wyatt 16               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:49.49  
     1) Steadmon, Lync 16               2) Cobert, Xander 15              
     3) Rooker, Austin 16               4) Stogner, John A 16             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:04.77  
     1) Sithole, Henry 15               2) Lerma, Isaiah 15               
     3) Spence, Brady 15                4) Rooker, Matthew 15             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2019 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org