Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/11/2021 09:38 PM
                   2021 RCSL City Meet - 7/10/2021-7/11/2021                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:35.13    2:31.87  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 10           2) Baumgartner, Jenny 10          
     3) Quadrini, Paige 9               4) Mauldin, Emma 10               
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:39.45    2:35.39  
     1) Norton, Rowan 10                2) Newlin, Anna Paige 10          
     3) Taylor, Mary 10                 4) Powell, Charlotte 10           
  3 Mount Carmel  'A'                                 2:48.69    2:46.24  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Samantha N 9   2) Brewer, Bella E 10             
     3) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 10     4) Oneill, Fanny l 10             
  4 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:00.10    2:55.97  
     1) Ward, Paulina 10                2) Allan, Nora 9                  
     3) Feser, Caroline 10              4) Wells, Lane 10                 
  5 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:58.16    2:56.86  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate 10            2) Hobbs, Eva T 10                
     3) Sturmfels, Josephine 10         4) Gray, Lillianna J 10           
  6 Valley Hill Country Club-SC  'A'                  2:59.84    2:58.15  
     1) Wiley, Addison 10               2) Cowan, Caylee 10               
     3) Sandora, Claire 9               4) Osborne, Bailey 10             
  7 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            2:59.94    3:00.22  
     1) Handley, Molly 9                2) Mooty, Liddie 9                
     3) Fleming, Meril 9                4) Jacobs, Mia 10                 
  8 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:48.25    3:04.81  
     1) Donovan, Kylie 10               2) Yates, Lauren 9                
     3) Clark, Lily 9                   4) Pope, Savannah 9               
  9 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              3:10.63    3:06.43  
     1) Lucas, Kinleigh 9               2) Morris, Clara 10               
     3) Shea, Eleanor 10                4) Borchers, Elizabeth 9          
 10 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:09.72    3:10.73  
     1) Ostrander, Carmen 9             2) Madewell, Payton 10            
     3) Scruggs, Katie 10               4) Walls, Lily 9                  
 11 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:26.11    3:14.56  
     1) Schug, Nora E 10                2) Good, Anujin A 10              
     3) Gordon, Jayden B 10             4) Stifflemire, Ivy M 10          
 12 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:16.81    3:15.52  
     1) Monk, Allie M 10                2) Park, Sofia J 9                
     3) Stark, Aubrey E 9               4) Messervy, Maisy L 10           
 13 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:40.11    3:31.15  
     1) Cheyne, Reese 10                2) Broadway, Tinsley 9            
     3) Burnham, Amelia 10              4) Roop, Robyn 9                  
 -- Mountain Springs  'A'                             2:54.33         DQ  
     1) Braden, Nora 10                 2) Green, Avaleigh 10             
     3) Hinton, Alice 9                 4) Hulgan, Katherine 9            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:24.52         DQ  
     1) Angelucci, Kate 10              2) Rosema, Katie 9                
     3) Clay, Avianna 10                4) Phillips, Samantha 10          
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:39.69    2:35.44  
     1) Newby, Luke 9                   2) Cochran, Graham 10             
     3) Bedsole, Drew 10                4) Casperson, Charlie 10          
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:39.49    2:37.86  
     1) Wilson, Parker 10               2) Lehr, Charlie 10               
     3) Lehr, Bennett 10                4) Paque, Maddox 9                
  3 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         3:00.60    2:51.74  
     1) Butler, Phillip J 10            2) Olsen, Bart M 9                
     3) Broach, Matthew D 9             4) Butler, Levi E 9               
  4 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:05.76    3:00.81  
     1) Patterson, Kiptyn 10            2) Murphy, Dawson 10              
     3) Poole, Barrett 10               4) Boley, Colin 10                
  5 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:06.04    3:09.60  
     1) Brigance, Benjamin 9            2) Holmes, Fox 10                 
     3) Bevel, Grant 9                  4) Holland, Blake 10              
  6 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              3:17.96    3:10.34  
     1) Howison, Landon 9               2) Turner, Quade 10               
     3) Smith, Nolan 10                 4) Summers, Eli 10                
  7 Mountain Springs  'A'                             3:19.70    3:12.05  
     1) Graham, Jack 10                 2) Johnston, William A 10         
     3) Roberts, Jadon 10               4) Schrimsher, Rowan 9            
  8 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:34.20    3:19.28  
     1) West, Kipten 10                 2) Andrews, Aaron 10              
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 9               4) Driggers, Wesley 10            
  9 Mount Carmel  'A'                                 3:22.17    3:20.29  
     1) Maynard, Reese 10               2) Kornilov, Kornei 9             
     3) Cataldi, Ben 10                 4) Craig, Wyatt J 10              
 10 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:55.19    3:33.53  
     1) Rass, Jacob R 10                2) Spellman, Callen J 10          
     3) Del Valle, Alec R 10            4) Lindsay, Gabe I 9              
 11 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:33.36    3:50.39  
     1) Petty, Teague 9                 2) Bains, Owen J 9                
     3) Ohlson, Reed 9                  4) Ticola, Owen 9                 
 -- Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:20.86         DQ  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian C 10             2) Ross, Charlie R 10             
     3) Smith, Stoney W 10              4) Allison, David H 10            
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SC  'A'                  3:17.06         DQ  
     1) Osborne, Van 7                  2) Cleve, Cooper 10               
     3) Harriman, Hayes 9               4) Allen, Owen 10                 
 -- Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            3:20.67         DQ  
     1) Powell, Jackson 9               2) Monroe, Tucker 10              
     3) McCloud, Grant 9                4) Owens, Will 10                 
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Peyton           10 Blossomwood            39.87      37.29  
  2 Crawford, Cydney          10 JVRA                   41.13      37.66  
  3 Story, Millie              9 Blossomwood            40.65      38.35  
  4 Pope, Savannah             9 Blossomwood            38.00      38.49  
  5 Pierce, Cassidy R          9 Byrd Spring            44.77      40.32  
  6 Bawcom, Audrey            10 JVRA                   44.13      40.80  
  7 Fierro, Mia                9 Blossomwood            41.57      41.27  
  8 Mullaney, Lucie           10 MNSO                   43.81      42.88  
  9 Bass, Kaylen               9 JVRA                   44.47      42.99  
 10 Bevel, Emily               9 Gators                 45.78      43.23  
 11 Brown, Shelby              9 Gators                 42.99      43.26  
 12 Rush, Charlotte            9 MNSO                   44.74      43.46  
 13 Johnson, Anne Butler       9 JVRA                   42.40      44.36  
 14 Dry, Shiloh                9 MNSO                   46.65      44.94  
 15 Mikatarian, Jessica E      9 LILY                   47.36      45.14  
 16 Hughes, Savannah          10 SJST                   50.62      45.15  
 17 McMillion, Rachel C        9 MNSO                   45.12      45.40  
 18 Royer, Hana                9 MNSO                   48.05      45.58  
 19 Roberts, Bea               9 Blossomwood            45.90      45.93  
 20 Thoren, Ava               10 Stingrays              50.45      46.17  
 21 Berkholtz, Kate            9 MNSO                   47.19      46.40  
 22 Causey, Anne Michael      10 MNSO                   46.07      47.53  
 23 Still, Chloe               9 Valley Hill-SC         50.95      47.65  
 24 Deason, Harper             9 Stingrays                 NT      48.18  
 25 Johnson, Daisy            10 SJST                   52.22      48.30  
 26 Holden, Harper             9 Blossomwood            47.38      48.56  
 27 Zupko, Anna               10 Gators                 52.57      48.84  
 28 Uptagrafft, Claire        10 JVRA                   54.22      49.78  
 29 Stanfield, Charlotte       9 Gators                 56.93      50.21  
 30 Maxey, Henley             10 MNSO                   52.19      50.74  
 31 Brock, Bree-Anna          10 SJST                   57.21      50.96  
 32 Farmer, Adelaide           9 MNSO                   50.14      51.56  
 32 Wintzell, Chloe            9 Valley Hill-SC         51.26      51.56  
 32 Ashton, Abigail            9 CAML                 1:01.36      51.56  
 35 Christopher, Charlene J    9 LILY                   56.78      51.69  
 36 Robeson, Kennady           9 SJST                   50.14      52.01  
 37 Painter, Kaelyn           10 Valley Hill-SC         55.02      54.24  
 38 Somers, Cora              10 Stingrays            1:00.07      55.04  
 39 Moore, Chloe' R           10 LILY                   56.42      55.39  
 40 Luhmann, Kylah             9 Blossomwood            53.32      55.87  
 41 King, Elina                9 CAML                 1:03.71      56.54  
 42 Lindsay, Emily L          10 Byrd Spring            58.75      56.74  
 43 Still, Avery               9 Valley Hill-SC         58.31      57.82  
 44 McCraw, Claire             9 Gators                 54.18      57.89  
 45 Lawton, Lucky              9 MNSO                   56.76    1:02.25  
 46 League, Harley             9 Gators                 56.93    1:04.53  
 47 Moree, Gracie              9 SJST                 1:07.98    1:04.70  
 48 Mize, Lilli                9 SJST                   58.60    1:04.98  
 49 Faulkner, Nora             9 Gators               1:04.44    1:11.95  
 50 Cline, Mairen E           10 Hammerheads          1:12.08    1:14.13  
 
Event 18  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   30.44      30.03  
  2 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            31.16      31.20  
  3 Oneill, Fanny l           10 Hammerheads            34.00      32.83  
  4 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               33.99      34.35  
  5 Shea, Eleanor             10 The Tide               34.52      34.37  
  6 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   33.03      34.41  
  7 Robley, Lily Kate         10 LILY                   34.66      34.70  
  8 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   35.87      36.08  
B - Final
  9 Braden, Nora              10 Stingrays              35.89      35.03  
 10 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   36.17      35.23  
 11 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               35.92      35.56  
 12 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A  10 Hammerheads            36.94      36.04  
 13 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   35.90      36.91  
 14 Gordon, Jayden B          10 Byrd Spring            36.02      37.22  
 15 Hulgan, Katherine          9 Stingrays              36.78      37.54  
 16 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   36.63      37.71  
 
Event 18  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   31.81      30.44  
  2 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            31.63      31.16  
  3 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   32.09      33.03  
  4 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               36.21      33.99  
  5 Oneill, Fanny l           10 Hammerheads            33.33      34.00  
  6 Shea, Eleanor             10 The Tide               34.50      34.52  
  7 Robley, Lily Kate         10 LILY                   35.47      34.66  
  8 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   35.61      35.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braden, Nora              10 Stingrays              36.77      35.89  
 10 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   38.44      35.90  
 11 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               36.47      35.92  
 12 Gordon, Jayden B          10 Byrd Spring            36.63      36.02  
 13 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   37.16      36.17  
 14 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   35.50      36.63  
 15 Hulgan, Katherine          9 Stingrays              39.14      36.78  
 16 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A  10 Hammerheads               NT      36.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osborne, Bailey           10 Valley Hill-SC         37.35      37.23  
 18 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                   38.26      37.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feser, Caroline           10 Gators                 35.68      37.35  
 20 Ward, Paulina             10 Gators                 38.85      37.43  
 21 Borchers, Elizabeth        9 The Tide               40.15      37.69  
 22 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                   39.01      37.94  
 23 Stifflemire, Ivy M        10 Byrd Spring            39.35      38.17  
 23 Good, Anujin A            10 Byrd Spring            42.50      38.17  
 25 Taylor, Mary              10 JVRA                   41.95      38.28  
 26 Wells, Lane               10 Gators                 39.44      38.54  
 27 Cowan, Caylee             10 Valley Hill-SC         38.27      38.59  
 28 Fleming, Meril             9 PIED                   38.66      39.00  
 29 Handley, Molly             9 PIED                   38.33      39.07  
 30 Madewell, Payton          10 SJST                   42.35      39.43  
 31 Sandora, Claire            9 Valley Hill-SC         40.33      39.89  
 32 Messervy, Maisy L         10 Hampton Cove           41.94      40.07  
 33 Hinton, Alice              9 Stingrays              48.40      42.34  
 34 Shaw, Sara A              10 Hampton Cove           48.94      42.37  
 35 Phillips, Evie            10 Hammerheads            37.15      42.63  
 36 Clark, Lily                9 Blossomwood            38.64      43.15  
 37 Hunt, Carlie               9 Chapman                45.35      44.58  
 38 Roop, Robyn                9 CAML                   46.42      44.71  
 39 Gray, Lillianna J         10 LILY                      NT      44.91  
 40 Lash, Lucy                 9 CAML                   50.46      45.36  
 41 Allison, Claire R         10 Hampton Cove           51.59      47.11  
 42 Hughes, Caroline           9 Chapman                47.19      48.10  
 43 Walls, Lily                9 SJST                   45.95      49.47  
 44 Cheyne, Reese             10 CAML                   49.96      49.52  
 45 Rosema, Katie              9 Sherwood               54.91      49.57  
 46 Phillips, Samantha        10 Sherwood             1:06.11    1:05.85  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   29.62      29.06  
  2 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   31.07      30.47  
  3 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   33.15      31.93  
  4 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   33.10      33.33  
  5 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           33.64      34.18  
  6 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            34.37      34.22  
  7 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   34.78      35.26  
  8 Craig, Wyatt J            10 Hammerheads            34.68      36.72  
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 35.55      33.39  
 10 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   35.58      34.51  
 11 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            34.91      34.96  
 12 Summers, Eli              10 The Tide               35.39      35.50  
 13 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   36.41      37.21  
 14 Paque, Maddox              9 Blossomwood            37.08      37.26  
 15 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               36.66      37.38  
 16 Butler, Phillip J         10 LILY                   37.31      40.88  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   32.01      29.62  
  2 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   31.38      31.07  
  3 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   35.09      33.10  
  4 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   32.06      33.15  
  5 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           35.01      33.64  
  6 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            33.91      34.37  
  7 Craig, Wyatt J            10 Hammerheads            37.18      34.68  
  8 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   36.50      34.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            35.84      34.91  
 10 Summers, Eli              10 The Tide               39.08      35.39  
 11 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 34.93      35.55  
 12 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   41.85      35.58  
 13 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   37.43      36.41  
 14 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               37.14      36.66  
 15 Paque, Maddox              9 Blossomwood            37.10      37.08  
 16 Butler, Phillip J         10 LILY                   41.77      37.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Stoney W           10 Hampton Cove           44.80      37.34  
 18 Turner, Quade             10 The Tide               39.03      37.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cleve, Cooper             10 Valley Hill-SC         38.68      38.14  
 20 Cataldi, Ben              10 Hammerheads            39.72      38.36  
 21 Monroe, Tucker            10 PIED                   39.34      38.55  
 22 Butler, Levi E             9 LILY                   38.66      39.38  
 23 Holland, Blake            10 Gators                 39.02      39.77  
 24 Schrimsher, Rowan          9 Stingrays              41.33      39.80  
 25 Owens, Will               10 PIED                   43.29      40.44  
 26 West, Kipten              10 Sherwood               43.08      40.52  
 27 Spellman, Callen J        10 Byrd Spring            43.27      40.91  
 28 Allen, Owen               10 Valley Hill-SC         39.79      40.96  
 29 Johnston, William A       10 Stingrays              43.76      42.17  
 30 Bains, Owen J              9 MNSO                   44.05      42.41  
 31 Boley, Colin              10 SJST                   43.83      42.58  
 32 Wargo, James              10 SJST                   47.92      43.44  
 33 Roberts, Jadon            10 Stingrays              43.33      43.64  
 34 Del Valle, Alec R         10 Byrd Spring            44.71      44.23  
 35 Gallagher, Jack M         10 Hammerheads            43.57      44.83  
 36 Allison, David H          10 Hampton Cove           47.68      45.27  
 37 Detwiler, Fritz            9 Sherwood               46.40      46.71  
 38 Ticola, Owen               9 MNSO                   52.45      48.12  
 39 Lindsay, Gabe I            9 Byrd Spring            48.37      48.54  
 40 Driggers, Wesley          10 Sherwood               50.05      48.87  
 41 Lumpkin, Clayton           9 Chapman                51.69      53.65  
 42 Smith, Tristen             9 Chapman                55.10      56.03  
 43 Paul, Dylan                9 MNSO                 1:05.01      57.75  
 44 Zupko, William             9 CAML                 1:49.68    1:35.32  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, James            9 Blossomwood               NT      36.62  
  2 Cochran, Carter            9 JVRA                   42.53      40.49  
  3 Sharpe, Ian               10 JVRA                   40.86      40.89  
  4 Deston, Declan             9 JVRA                   41.10      41.05  
  5 Minish, Zave              10 JVRA                   42.14      41.10  
  6 Caldwell, Wesley          10 JVRA                   38.49      41.41  
  7 Crawford, Cade             9 JVRA                   47.46      41.88  
  8 Dyer, Fletcher             9 The Tide               48.13      43.21  
  9 Clark, Joe L              10 LILY                   54.16      43.46  
 10 Caragianis, Noah          10 Blossomwood            46.46      44.27  
 11 McCoy, Jude               10 The Tide               56.43      44.33  
 12 Robertson, James           9 Blossomwood            53.20      46.21  
 13 Trafton, Connor            9 SJST                   52.56      46.30  
 14 McElroy, Austin            9 Blossomwood            44.69      46.68  
 15 Reed, Parker               9 JVRA                   50.37      47.06  
 16 Jouglet, Owen E            9 LILY                   48.54      48.26  
 17 Butler, William I          9 LILY                   57.96      51.56  
 18 Davis, Austin              9 SJST                   59.00      52.00  
 19 Smith, Farin Lee          10 Gators               1:07.09      52.67  
 20 Finley, Alex              10 Sherwood             1:00.27      53.02  
 21 Robinson, Sawyer          10 JVRA                   46.04      53.21  
 22 Reed, Macon                9 JVRA                 1:02.41      54.39  
 23 Webb, Nehemiah            10 JVRA                   56.82      55.21  
 24 Castillo, Santiago         9 Hammerheads            52.34      55.73  
 25 Blackwell, Berkeley        9 JVRA                 1:03.91      56.24  
 26 Jordan, Hudson C           9 LILY                 1:02.39      57.15  
 27 Locklear, Sam L           10 Hammerheads          1:02.69      57.83  
 28 Reynolds, Kipton B         9 Hammerheads          1:01.21      58.41  
 29 Burkholder, Nicholas      10 The Tide             1:04.64    1:01.64  
 30 Ukeje, Ifesinachi          9 SJST                 1:15.85    1:06.15  
 31 Petrukhno, Paul           10 SJST                 1:11.97    1:12.33  
 32 Thompson, Cody             9 SJST                 1:18.45    1:12.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   37.85      38.29  
  2 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   43.30      42.52  
  3 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              42.92      42.55  
  4 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            43.93      43.50  
  5 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   43.19      44.65  
  6 Morgan, Audrey             9 MNSO                   45.10      45.33  
  7 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               44.54      45.60  
  8 Shea, Eleanor             10 The Tide               46.24      45.84  
B - Final
  9 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                   46.51      43.86  
 10 Oneill, Fanny l           10 Hammerheads            46.56      45.14  
 11 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   9 Hammerheads            47.08      48.07  
 12 Madewell, Payton          10 SJST                   49.28      48.21  
 13 Wiley, Addison            10 Valley Hill-SC         47.60      48.37  
 14 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   49.38      48.45  
 15 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   49.20      49.02  
 16 Brewer, Bella E           10 Hammerheads            48.84      49.35  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   38.62      37.85  
  2 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              43.32      42.92  
  3 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   45.08      43.19  
  4 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   44.15      43.30  
  5 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            45.28      43.93  
  6 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               46.92      44.54  
  7 Morgan, Audrey             9 MNSO                   47.01      45.10  
  8 Shea, Eleanor             10 The Tide               45.16      46.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                   45.01      46.51  
 10 Oneill, Fanny l           10 Hammerheads            47.24      46.56  
 11 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   9 Hammerheads            51.47      47.08  
 12 Wiley, Addison            10 Valley Hill-SC         49.86      47.60  
 13 Brewer, Bella E           10 Hammerheads            47.80      48.84  
 14 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   49.15      49.20  
 15 Madewell, Payton          10 SJST                   49.32      49.28  
 16 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   49.45      49.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   48.88      49.41  
 18 Cowan, Caylee             10 Valley Hill-SC         48.19      50.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evans, Elizabeth          10 PIED                      NT      50.21  
 20 Hulgan, Katherine          9 Stingrays              51.25      50.55  
 21 Carter, Katherine          9 Blossomwood            55.60      51.84  
 22 Allan, Nora                9 Gators                 54.81      52.12  
 23 Conner, Lillyan N          9 LILY                   58.69      52.57  
 24 Hobbs, Eva T              10 LILY                   51.91      52.59  
 25 Osborne, Bailey           10 Valley Hill-SC         53.50      52.71  
 26 Jacobs, Mia               10 PIED                   53.65      53.19  
 27 Angelucci, Kate           10 Sherwood               57.14      53.98  
 27 Park, Sofia J              9 Hampton Cove           52.91      53.98  
 29 Pitchford, Madeleine      10 Gators                 58.57      54.33  
 29 Yates, Lauren              9 Blossomwood            52.53      54.33  
 31 Broadway, Tinsley          9 CAML                   56.78      54.89  
 32 Brown, Vera                9 The Tide               59.88      54.90  
 33 Stark, Aubrey E            9 Hampton Cove         1:02.41      57.43  
 34 Rosema, Katie              9 Sherwood             1:02.11      58.16  
 35 Thomas, Emerie             9 SJST                   59.89      59.04  
 36 Hughes, Caroline           9 Chapman              1:03.62      59.22  
 37 Good, Anujin A            10 Byrd Spring          1:05.84    1:04.67  
 38 Hunt, Carlie               9 Chapman              1:05.84    1:09.75  
 39 Turner, Chloe L            9 Byrd Spring          1:14.86    1:10.51  
 40 Smith, Rosie G             9 Byrd Spring          1:21.40    1:12.07  
 -- Messervy, Maisy L         10 Hampton Cove           49.94         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Campbell           9 Stingrays              59.32         DQ  
 -- Pfitzer, Lily A            9 MNSO                   52.41         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Samantha        10 Sherwood                  NT         DQ  
 -- Burnham, Amelia           10 CAML                 1:07.82         DQ  
 -- Lash, Lucy                 9 CAML                 1:01.26         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   40.64      40.62  
  2 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood            42.38      43.12  
  3 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   45.13      44.90  
  4 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   44.87      45.12  
  5 Cochran, Graham           10 JVRA                   45.67      45.95  
  6 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   45.43      45.96  
  7 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            46.93      48.30  
  8 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   47.49      48.39  
B - Final
  9 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   47.87      46.76  
 10 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 48.94      47.46  
 11 Ford, Sykes                9 Stingrays              48.20      47.86  
 12 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   51.16      49.49  
 13 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               52.15      49.92  
 14 Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   49.23      50.08  
 15 Turner, Quade             10 The Tide               51.21      51.26  
 16 Johnston, William A       10 Stingrays              51.46      52.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   43.47      40.64  
  2 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood               NT      42.38  
  3 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   46.96      44.87  
  4 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   47.34      45.13  
  5 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   48.00      45.43  
  6 Cochran, Graham           10 JVRA                   47.10      45.67  
  7 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            46.69      46.93  
  8 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   47.13      47.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   50.47      47.87  
 10 Ford, Sykes                9 Stingrays              50.06      48.20  
 11 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 47.04      48.94  
 12 Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   48.66      49.23  
 13 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   51.05      51.16  
 14 Turner, Quade             10 The Tide               51.03      51.21  
 15 Johnston, William A       10 Stingrays              49.72      51.46  
 16 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               50.33      52.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hull, Jack N              10 LILY                   53.00      53.06  
 18 Paque, Maddox              9 Blossomwood            50.95      53.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kornilov, Kornei           9 Hammerheads            54.94      53.55  
 20 Barnsby, Matthew           9 The Tide             1:04.64      53.68  
 21 Detwiler, Fritz            9 Sherwood               56.20      54.48  
 22 Owens, Will               10 PIED                      NT      54.53  
 23 Sprinz, Evan               9 Sherwood             1:00.25      55.18  
 24 Patterson, Kiptyn         10 SJST                 1:02.16      56.16  
 25 Berg, Wyatt               10 Stingrays            1:01.51      56.22  
 26 Harriman, Hayes            9 Valley Hill-SC       1:08.21      56.38  
 27 Spellman, Callen J        10 Byrd Spring            57.21      57.82  
 28 Cataldi, Ben              10 Hammerheads          1:01.79      59.94  
 29 Bains, Owen J              9 MNSO                 1:16.11    1:00.70  
 30 Davison, Emmett            9 Gators               1:11.54    1:01.85  
 31 Maynard, Reese            10 Hammerheads          1:09.33    1:04.39  
 32 Allison, David H          10 Hampton Cove         1:08.59    1:04.93  
 33 Turner, Adler              9 CAML                 1:08.28    1:05.09  
 34 Turnbull, Thomas           9 PIED                      NT    1:05.23  
 34 Lumpkin, Clayton           9 Chapman              1:05.02    1:05.23  
 36 Smith, Tristen             9 Chapman              1:03.47    1:06.13  
 37 Schweitzer, Brooks K       9 Hampton Cove         1:07.83    1:11.18  
 -- Andrews, Aaron            10 Sherwood               53.71         DQ  
 -- Lindsay, Gabe I            9 Byrd Spring          1:35.30         DQ  
 -- Ross, Charlie R           10 Hampton Cove           56.81         DQ  
 -- Rass, Jacob R             10 Byrd Spring          1:08.51         DQ  
 -- Cleve, Cooper             10 Valley Hill-SC         54.02         DQ  
 -- Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ticola, Owen               9 MNSO                 1:12.20         DQ  
 
Event 70  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:15.22    2:10.31  
     1) Casperson, Charlie M10          2) Newlin, Anna Paige W10         
     3) Norton, Rowan W10               4) Bedsole, Drew M10              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:13.03    2:12.75  
     1) Harwood, Emma W10               2) Wilson, Parker M10             
     3) Donovan, Kylie W10              4) Lehr, Bennett M10              
  3 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:23.78    2:18.32  
     1) Murphy, Dawson M10              2) Madewell, Payton W10           
     3) Scruggs, Katie W10              4) Poole, Barrett M10             
  4 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:28.07    2:21.01  
     1) Sturmfels, Josephine W10        2) Olsen, Bart M M9               
     3) Broach, Matthew D M9            4) Robley, Lily Kate W10          
  5 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:27.14    2:25.03  
     1) Morris, Clara W10               2) Turner, Quade M10              
     3) Smith, Nolan M10                4) Shea, Eleanor W10              
  6 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:26.41    2:29.27  
     1) Holmes, Fox M10                 2) Ward, Paulina W10              
     3) Feser, Caroline W10             4) Holland, Blake M10             
  7 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            2:41.91    2:30.90  
     1) Mooty, Liddie W9                2) McCloud, Grant M9              
     3) Lowe, Ethan M10                 4) Handley, Molly W9              
  8 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:56.21    2:32.14  
     1) Angelucci, Kate W10             2) West, Kipten M10               
     3) Detwiler, Fritz M9              4) Clay, Avianna W10              
  9 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:43.96    2:32.73  
     1) Del Valle, Alec R M10           2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W10         
     3) Gordon, Jayden B W10            4) Spellman, Callen J M10         
 10 Valley Hill Country Club-SC  'A'                  2:33.46    2:33.47  
     1) Cleve, Cooper M10               2) Osborne, Bailey W10            
     3) Cowan, Caylee W10               4) Allen, Owen M10                
 11 Mount Carmel  'A'                                 2:35.60    2:33.93  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A W10    2) Gallagher, Jack M M10          
     3) Craig, Wyatt J M10              4) Brewer, Bella E W10            
 12 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:30.19    2:35.21  
     1) Quadrini, Paige W9              2) Ohlson, Reed M9                
     3) Fritz, Evan M9                  4) Baumgartner, Jenny W10         
 13 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:41.50    2:35.36  
     1) Park, Sofia J W9                2) Smith, Stoney W M10            
     3) Messervy, Maisy L W10           4) Blauwkamp, Ian C M10           
 14 Mountain Springs  'A'                             2:33.77    2:38.29  
     1) Schrimsher, Rowan M9            2) Roberts, Jadon M10             
     3) Braden, Nora W10                4) Green, Avaleigh W10            
 15 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               2:55.25    2:40.32  
     1) Broadway, Tinsley W9            2) Burnham, Amelia W10            
     3) Turner, Adler M9                4) Spalding, Andrew M10           
 16 Chapman  'A'                                      3:24.75    3:24.42  
     1) Hughes, Caroline W9             2) Lumpkin, Clayton M9            
     3) Smith, Tristen M9               4) Hunt, Carlie W9                
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   33.05      32.11  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   33.45      32.65  
  3 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              37.70      35.50  
  4 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   38.54      36.53  
  5 Taylor, Mary              10 JVRA                   38.23      40.12  
  6 Feser, Caroline           10 Gators                 41.02      41.34  
  7 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               42.78      41.81  
  8 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   42.65      43.05  
B - Final
  9 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               43.24      40.73  
 10 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   43.12      41.41  
 11 Angelucci, Kate           10 Sherwood               43.90      42.33  
 12 Messervy, Maisy L         10 Hampton Cove           44.47      42.90  
 13 Vayda, Arleigh             9 PIED                   42.85      43.35  
 14 Yates, Lauren              9 Blossomwood            44.38      44.44  
 15 Fleming, Meril             9 PIED                   45.16      45.06  
 16 Sandora, Claire            9 Valley Hill-SC         44.37      48.63  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   33.73      33.05  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   34.58      33.45  
  3 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              37.70      37.70  
  4 Taylor, Mary              10 JVRA                   38.17      38.23  
  5 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   38.58      38.54  
  6 Feser, Caroline           10 Gators                 43.66      41.02  
  7 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   47.34      42.65  
  8 Morris, Clara             10 The Tide               46.52      42.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vayda, Arleigh             9 PIED                      NT      42.85  
 10 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   48.62      43.12  
 11 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               42.09      43.24  
 12 Angelucci, Kate           10 Sherwood               48.13      43.90  
 13 Sandora, Claire            9 Valley Hill-SC         48.05      44.37  
 14 Yates, Lauren              9 Blossomwood            45.23      44.38  
 15 Messervy, Maisy L         10 Hampton Cove              NT      44.47  
 16 Fleming, Meril             9 PIED                   44.77      45.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stark, Aubrey E            9 Hampton Cove           47.72      45.21  
 18 Gordon, Jayden B          10 Byrd Spring            43.35      45.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robley, Lily Kate         10 LILY                   45.46      45.64  
 20 Brewer, Bella E           10 Hammerheads            44.84      45.84  
 21 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A  10 Hammerheads            44.70      46.12  
 22 Shea, Eleanor             10 The Tide               45.35      46.14  
 23 Braden, Nora              10 Stingrays              49.01      46.37  
 24 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   9 Hammerheads            52.08      46.86  
 25 Handley, Molly             9 PIED                   46.58      47.56  
 26 Stifflemire, Ivy M        10 Byrd Spring            51.02      47.73  
 27 Borchers, Elizabeth        9 The Tide               48.13      48.36  
 28 Wiley, Addison            10 Valley Hill-SC         55.44      48.72  
 29 Park, Sofia J              9 Hampton Cove           59.02      49.76  
 30 Wells, Lane               10 Gators                 50.63      49.87  
 31 Harwood, Emma             10 Blossomwood            52.51      50.44  
 32 Hinton, Alice              9 Stingrays              49.47      50.57  
 33 Pitchford, Madeleine      10 Gators                 52.82      50.77  
 34 Clark, Lily                9 Blossomwood            48.50      53.52  
 35 Broadway, Tinsley          9 CAML                   57.90      56.05  
 36 Burnham, Amelia           10 CAML                   58.69      56.41  
 37 Thomas, Emerie             9 SJST                 1:05.86    1:03.69  
 -- Cowan, Caylee             10 Valley Hill-SC         53.53         DQ  
 -- Conner, Lillyan N          9 LILY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Indigo S          10 Byrd Spring          1:05.77         DQ  
 -- Cheyne, Reese             10 CAML                 1:02.85         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   33.60      33.21  
  2 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood            34.84      33.89  
  3 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   36.50      37.35  
  4 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   38.44      38.39  
  5 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            38.64      39.21  
  6 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           42.77      40.76  
  7 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   42.56      41.58  
  8 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 42.13      41.87  
B - Final
  9 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   45.05      42.87  
 10 Paque, Maddox              9 Blossomwood            47.05      45.25  
 11 Detwiler, Fritz            9 Sherwood               46.66      45.31  
 12 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   45.92      47.12  
 13 Brigance, Benjamin         9 Gators                 50.43      49.41  
 14 Smith, Stoney W           10 Hampton Cove           49.95      49.53  
 15 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               47.29      50.84  
 16 Roberts, Jadon            10 Stingrays              51.73      51.26  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   36.18      33.60  
  2 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood            34.70      34.84  
  3 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   36.06      36.50  
  4 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   43.28      38.44  
  5 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            39.14      38.64  
  6 Holmes, Fox               10 Gators                 43.35      42.13  
  7 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   42.53      42.56  
  8 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           45.38      42.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   47.87      45.05  
 10 McCloud, Grant             9 PIED                   52.25      45.92  
 11 Detwiler, Fritz            9 Sherwood               52.16      46.66  
 12 Paque, Maddox              9 Blossomwood            49.03      47.05  
 13 Smith, Nolan              10 The Tide               51.89      47.29  
 14 Smith, Stoney W           10 Hampton Cove           50.47      49.95  
 15 Brigance, Benjamin         9 Gators                 48.87      50.43  
 16 Roberts, Jadon            10 Stingrays              57.02      51.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Kipten              10 Sherwood               56.32      52.84  
 18 Harriman, Hayes            9 Valley Hill-SC         54.48      53.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Owen               10 Valley Hill-SC         54.97      53.68  
 20 Petrukhno, Peter          10 SJST                   53.00      55.07  
 21 Morton, Jacob C            9 LILY                 1:01.70      55.16  
 22 Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                      NT      55.48  
 23 Andrews, Aaron            10 Sherwood             1:03.96      55.73  
 24 Whelchel, Easton          10 Valley Hill-SC         58.84      56.43  
 25 Johnston, William A       10 Stingrays            1:02.77      57.26  
 26 Monroe, Tucker            10 PIED                 1:11.15    1:00.96  
 27 Rass, Jacob R             10 Byrd Spring          1:10.16    1:01.86  
 28 Craig, Wyatt J            10 Hammerheads          1:05.09    1:02.46  
 29 Schrimsher, Rowan          9 Stingrays            1:01.64    1:02.98  
 30 Spellman, Callen J        10 Byrd Spring          1:10.44    1:03.89  
 31 Ticola, Owen               9 MNSO                      NT    1:04.27  
 32 Hull, Jack N              10 LILY                 1:10.23    1:04.68  
 33 Barnsby, Matthew           9 The Tide                  NT    1:05.78  
 34 Kornilov, Kornei           9 Hammerheads               NT    1:06.18  
 35 Rooker, Jackson            9 The Tide             1:09.78    1:06.30  
 36 Maynard, Reese            10 Hammerheads          1:10.90    1:08.08  
 37 Del Valle, Alec R         10 Byrd Spring          1:09.16    1:08.09  
 38 Turner, Adler              9 CAML                 1:24.97    1:16.21  
 39 Schweitzer, Brooks K       9 Hampton Cove         1:19.37    1:27.07  
 -- Bevel, Grant               9 Gators                 50.20         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   49.95         DQ  
 -- Turnbull, Jack            10 PIED                 1:13.15         DQ  
 -- Fritz, Evan                9 MNSO                 1:12.77         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   35.66      35.09  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   35.86      36.23  
  3 Robley, Lily Kate         10 LILY                   37.59      36.55  
  4 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              37.23      36.98  
  5 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   38.47      38.45  
  6 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            39.25      38.63  
  7 Braden, Nora              10 Stingrays              39.57      40.33  
  8 Ward, Paulina             10 Gators                 39.79      40.52  
B - Final
  9 Brewer, Bella E           10 Hammerheads            43.67      40.24  
 10 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   9 Hammerheads            40.79      40.35  
 11 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   41.96      40.64  
 12 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               40.82      41.02  
 13 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   41.74      41.92  
 14 Hulgan, Katherine          9 Stingrays              42.27      41.97  
 15 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   43.18      42.52  
 16 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   43.52      45.41  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   35.97      35.66  
  2 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   36.49      35.86  
  3 Green, Avaleigh           10 Stingrays              38.60      37.23  
  4 Robley, Lily Kate         10 LILY                   39.53      37.59  
  5 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   37.83      38.47  
  6 Donovan, Kylie            10 Blossomwood            38.97      39.25  
  7 Braden, Nora              10 Stingrays              42.40      39.57  
  8 Ward, Paulina             10 Gators                 42.19      39.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   9 Hammerheads            42.38      40.79  
 10 Clay, Avianna             10 Sherwood               41.97      40.82  
 11 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   40.42      41.74  
 12 Sturmfels, Josephine      10 LILY                   41.46      41.96  
 13 Hulgan, Katherine          9 Stingrays              45.07      42.27  
 14 Mooty, Liddie              9 PIED                   43.19      43.18  
 15 Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                   44.67      43.52  
 16 Brewer, Bella E           10 Hammerheads            41.77      43.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Jayden B          10 Byrd Spring               NT      44.45  
 18 Handley, Molly             9 PIED                   46.53      45.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madewell, Payton          10 SJST                   48.07      45.67  
 20 Earls, Reese               9 PIED                   48.67      46.08  
 21 Osborne, Bailey           10 Valley Hill-SC         46.27      46.10  
 22 Borchers, Elizabeth        9 The Tide               47.32      46.32  
 23 Wiley, Addison            10 Valley Hill-SC         46.25      46.53  
 24 Duckett, Caeli            10 JVRA                   44.34      47.09  
 25 Angelucci, Kate           10 Sherwood               47.47      47.26  
 26 Phillips, Evie            10 Hammerheads            54.86      47.86  
 27 Carter, Katherine          9 Blossomwood            47.75      48.95  
 28 Feser, Caroline           10 Gators                 49.40      49.00  
 29 Good, Anujin A            10 Byrd Spring            55.75      49.61  
 30 Monk, Allie M             10 Hampton Cove           55.03      50.04  
 31 Clark, Lily                9 Blossomwood            47.78      50.21  
 32 Sandora, Claire            9 Valley Hill-SC         50.29      50.31  
 33 Ostrander, Carmen          9 SJST                   53.08      51.02  
 34 Hunt, Carlie               9 Chapman                54.56      52.61  
 35 Cheyne, Reese             10 CAML                   58.22      52.88  
 36 Pitchford, Madeleine      10 Gators                 52.90      53.12  
 37 Hughes, Caroline           9 Chapman              1:00.95      54.33  
 38 Schug, Nora E             10 Byrd Spring            57.57      54.47  
 39 Shaw, Sara A              10 Hampton Cove           59.88      55.11  
 40 Allison, Claire R         10 Hampton Cove              NT      57.36  
 41 Broadway, Tinsley          9 CAML                 1:04.02      57.89  
 42 Burnham, Amelia           10 CAML                   58.86      58.47  
 43 Lucas, Kinleigh            9 The Tide               58.21      58.69  
 44 Summers, Grace             9 The Tide             1:06.08    1:00.80  
 45 Conner, Lillyan N          9 LILY                      NT    1:08.66  
 -- Baker, Greer               9 JVRA                   45.06         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood            37.25      37.31  
  2 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   40.25      39.39  
  3 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            40.25      40.47  
  4 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   44.71      41.12  
  5 Newby, Luke                9 JVRA                   41.94      42.46  
  6 Monroe, Tucker            10 PIED                   43.45      42.93  
  7 Turner, Quade             10 The Tide               42.13      42.95  
  8 Butler, Phillip J         10 LILY                   42.77      44.39  
B - Final
  9 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   46.10      43.48  
 10 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            46.91      43.49  
 11 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           46.38      44.70  
 12 Utley, Carson              9 JVRA                   46.16      45.32  
 13 Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   45.78      46.42  
 14 Smith, Stoney W           10 Hampton Cove           45.94      47.03  
 15 Patterson, Kiptyn         10 SJST                   46.78      47.04  
 16 Pfeiffer, Gus             10 Stingrays              46.91      47.94  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehr, Bennett             10 Blossomwood            36.78      37.25  
  2 Spalding, Andrew          10 CAML                   41.66      40.25  
  2 Wilson, Parker            10 Blossomwood            41.00      40.25  
  4 Newby, Luke                9 JVRA                   44.47      41.94  
  5 Turner, Quade             10 The Tide               44.27      42.13  
  6 Butler, Phillip J         10 LILY                   46.07      42.77  
  7 Monroe, Tucker            10 PIED                   48.62      43.45  
  8 Broach, Matthew D          9 LILY                   45.87      44.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   46.37      45.78  
 10 Smith, Stoney W           10 Hampton Cove           51.21      45.94  
 11 Olsen, Bart M              9 LILY                   47.57      46.10  
 12 Utley, Carson              9 JVRA                   47.39      46.16  
 13 Blauwkamp, Ian C          10 Hampton Cove           45.90      46.38  
 14 Patterson, Kiptyn         10 SJST                   53.47      46.78  
 15 Lehr, Charlie             10 Blossomwood            47.50      46.91  
 15 Pfeiffer, Gus             10 Stingrays              52.45      46.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graham, Jack              10 Stingrays              51.63      47.03  
 18 Summers, Eli              10 The Tide               50.75      47.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Owen               10 Valley Hill-SC            NT      48.37  
 20 Howison, Landon            9 The Tide               52.39      50.41  
 21 Rass, Jacob R             10 Byrd Spring          1:00.45      51.50  
 22 Schrimsher, Rowan          9 Stingrays              52.31      51.54  
 23 Cleve, Cooper             10 Valley Hill-SC         53.68      51.96  
 24 Turner, Adler              9 CAML                   58.05      52.19  
 25 West, Kipten              10 Sherwood               58.28      53.16  
 26 Driggers, Wesley          10 Sherwood             1:17.97      53.42  
 27 Maynard, Reese            10 Hammerheads            49.88      53.49  
 28 Brigance, Benjamin         9 Gators                 51.97      53.84  
 29 Lowe, Ethan               10 PIED                      NT      54.49  
 30 Kornilov, Kornei           9 Hammerheads            58.46      55.11  
 31 Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                   55.05      55.12  
 32 Mullins, Connor            9 Gators                 59.62      55.69  
 33 Del Valle, Alec R         10 Byrd Spring          1:00.07      56.26  
 34 Gallagher, Jack M         10 Hammerheads          1:04.77      58.83  
 35 Powell, Jackson            9 PIED                 1:07.98    1:00.53  
 36 Petty, Teague              9 MNSO                 1:06.86    1:01.25  
 37 Andrews, Aaron            10 Sherwood             1:06.06    1:01.72  
 38 Lindsay, Gabe I            9 Byrd Spring          1:11.51    1:02.65  
 39 Paul, Dylan                9 MNSO                 1:25.76    1:12.66  
 -- Schweitzer, Brooks K       9 Hampton Cove           57.95         DQ  
 -- Boley, Colin              10 SJST                   57.00         DQ  
 -- Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   38.96         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:16.84    2:19.34  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 9               2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 10          
     3) Mauldin, Emma 10                4) Baumgartner, Jenny 10          
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:21.75    2:22.43  
     1) Deutsch, Peyton 10              2) Harwood, Emma 10               
     3) Yates, Lauren 9                 4) Donovan, Kylie 10              
  3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:32.17    2:22.60  
     1) Newlin, Anna Paige 10           2) Powell, Charlotte 10           
     3) Taylor, Mary 10                 4) Norton, Rowan 10               
  4 Mount Carmel  'A'                                 2:30.80    2:29.95  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie A 10     2) Humphrey-Troupe, Samantha N 9  
     3) Phillips, Evie 10               4) Brewer, Bella E 10             
  5 Mountain Springs  'A'                             2:36.65    2:31.41  
     1) Hulgan, Katherine 9             2) Hinton, Alice 9                
     3) Braden, Nora 10                 4) Green, Avaleigh 10             
  6 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            2:33.13    2:34.65  
     1) Handley, Molly 9                2) Earls, Reese 9                 
     3) Fleming, Meril 9                4) Mooty, Liddie 9                
  7 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:35.55    2:35.84  
     1) Wells, Lane 10                  2) Pitchford, Madeleine 10        
     3) Ward, Paulina 10                4) Feser, Caroline 10             
  8 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:43.25    2:37.10  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 10           2) Pierce, Cassidy R 9            
     3) Good, Anujin A 10               4) Gordon, Jayden B 10            
  9 Valley Hill Country Club-SC  'A'                  2:42.07    2:40.11  
     1) Wiley, Addison 10               2) Cowan, Caylee 10               
     3) Sandora, Claire 9               4) Osborne, Bailey 10             
 10 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:45.51    2:44.32  
     1) Morris, Clara 10                2) Lucas, Kinleigh 9              
     3) Borchers, Elizabeth 9           4) Shea, Eleanor 10               
 11 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:52.42    2:46.24  
     1) Sturmfels, Josephine 10         2) Gray, Lillianna J 10           
     3) Conner, Lillyan N 9             4) Robley, Lily Kate 10           
 12 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:54.82    2:54.42  
     1) Madewell, Payton 10             2) Thomas, Emerie 9               
     3) Walls, Lily 9                   4) Scruggs, Katie 10              
 13 Camelot Recreation Association  'A'               3:08.30    2:59.79  
     1) Burnham, Amelia 10              2) Cheyne, Reese 10               
     3) Roop, Robyn 9                   4) Broadway, Tinsley 9            
 14 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      3:01.60    3:01.36  
     1) Monk, Allie M 10                2) Shaw, Sara A 10                
     3) Park, Sofia J 9                 4) Messervy, Maisy L 10           
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                        2:18.73    2:14.03  
     1) Wilson, Parker 10               2) Paque, Maddox 9                
     3) Lehr, Charlie 10                4) Lehr, Bennett 10               
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:17.84    2:15.22  
     1) Casperson, Charlie 10           2) Newby, Luke 9                  
     3) Cole, Fisher 10                 4) Bedsole, Drew 10               
  3 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:39.06    2:30.59  
     1) Butler, Levi E 9                2) Olsen, Bart M 9                
     3) Butler, Phillip J 10            4) Broach, Matthew D 9            
  4 Piedmont Piranhas  'A'                            2:38.90    2:35.16  
     1) Lowe, Ethan 10                  2) Owens, Will 10                 
     3) Monroe, Tucker 10               4) McCloud, Grant 9               
  5 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:47.69    2:36.05  
     1) Murphy, Dawson 10               2) Patterson, Kiptyn 10           
     3) Wargo, James 10                 4) Poole, Barrett 10              
  6 Whitesburg Tide  'A'                              2:43.15    2:37.43  
     1) Turner, Quade 10                2) Howison, Landon 9              
     3) Summers, Eli 10                 4) Smith, Nolan 10                
  7 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:33.26    2:40.64  
     1) Holland, Blake 10               2) Brigance, Benjamin 9           
     3) Mullins, Connor 9               4) Holmes, Fox 10                 
  8 Hampton Cove Hurricanes  'A'                      2:57.36    2:41.45  
     1) Smith, Stoney W 10              2) Ross, Charlie R 10             
     3) Allison, David H 10             4) Blauwkamp, Ian C 10            
  9 Mountain Springs  'A'                             2:52.49    2:52.01  
     1) Johnston, William A 10          2) Pfeiffer, Gus 10               
     3) Roberts, Jadon 10               4) Schrimsher, Rowan 9            
 10 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:01.81    2:52.74  
     1) Del Valle, Alec R 10            2) Lindsay, Gabe I 9              
     3) Rass, Jacob R 10                4) Spellman, Callen J 10          
 11 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:08.85    3:01.02  
     1) Detwiler, Fritz 9               2) Andrews, Aaron 10              
     3) Driggers, Wesley 10             4) West, Kipten 10                
 12 Mount Carmel  'A'                                 2:57.09    3:04.07  
     1) Gallagher, Jack M 10            2) Kornilov, Kornei 9             
     3) Maynard, Reese 10               4) Craig, Wyatt J 10              
 13 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:34.08    3:21.27  
     1) Fritz, Evan 9                   2) Ticola, Owen 9                 
     3) Phillippe, Jacob 8              4) Ohlson, Reed 9                 
 -- Valley Hill Country Club-SC  'A'                  2:43.74         DQ  
     1) Harriman, Hayes 9               2) Allen, Owen 10                 
     3) Cleve, Cooper 10                4) Lambert, Rawland 7             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org