Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - I               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2021 10:44 PM
                   2021 RCSL JVRAvsMNSO - meters - 6/9/2021                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:07.95    1:43.13    7  
     1) Ralph, Kyndall 8                2) Ralph, Juliana 8               
     3) Cooper, Isabelle 8              4) Powell, Farris 8               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:52.91    1:49.90  
     1) Mauldin, Liz 8                  2) Williams, Lucy 8               
     3) Elam, Evelyn 8                  4) Peek, Ava 7                    
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                2:22.81   X2:28.40  
     1) Smith, Evie Jane 7              2) Crosson, Anna Harper 7         
     3) Niemitz, Riley 8                4) Patton, Quinn 7                
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                2:11.97   X2:30.19  
     1) Ralph, Courtlyn 8               2) Spink, Lily 8                  
     3) Minish, Norah 8                 4) Ford, Litton 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:52.70    2:00.20    7  
     1) Moore, Liam 8                   2) Phillippe, Jacob 8             
     3) Gotvald, Graham 8               4) Proud, Brendan 8               
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:17.25    2:06.66  
     1) Troyer, William 8               2) Crawford, Cade 8               
     3) Buckley, Liam 7                 4) Newlin, Benjamin 8             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:25.03   X2:13.22  
     1) Backstrom, Ben 7                2) Causey, Thomas 8               
     3) Gotvald, Nelson 8               4) Coon, Dylan 8                  
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:02.12   X2:55.42  
     1) Cost, Jack 7                    2) O'Connor, Liam 8               
     3) Cole, Tucker 6                  4) Walker, Henry 8                
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                     NT   X3:12.87  
     1) Smith, Miles 7                  2) Imel, Clayton 8                
     3) Webb, Caleb 7                   4) Davenport, Hudson 7            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:53.98    2:55.19    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Jenny 10           2) Morgan, Audrey 9               
     3) Quadrini, Paige 9               4) Mauldin, Emma 10               
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                3:26.19    3:12.73  
     1) Norton, Rowan 10                2) Newlin, Anna Paige 10          
     3) Powell, Charlotte 10            4) Duckett, Caeli 10              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:50.16   X3:54.95  
     1) Crawford, Cydney 10             2) Bawcom, Audrey 10              
     3) Steele, Scarlett 9              4) Baker, Greer 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:56.21   X4:13.77  
     1) Rush, Charlotte 9               2) Causey, Anne Michael 10        
     3) Berkholtz, Kate 9               4) McMillion, Rachel 9            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:26.77   X4:38.58  
     1) Farmer, Adelaide 9              2) Royer, Hana 9                  
     3) Hallman, Annie 10               4) Lawton, Lucky 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   4:13.73    4:05.39    7  
     1) Ohlson, Reed 9                  2) Cunha, Neil 10                 
     3) Cunha, Gabriel 10               4) Bains, Owen 9                  
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:43.89   X4:25.95  
     1) Caldwell, Wesley 10             2) Webb, Nehemiah 10              
     3) Sharpe, Ian 10                  4) Robinson, Sawyer 10            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X5:16.56  
     1) Fritz, Evan 9                   2) Cantey, Harry 9                
     3) Gatlin, Grant 9                 4) Paul, Dylan 9                  
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                3:06.17         DQ  
     1) Newby, Luke 9                   2) Cole, Fisher 10                
     3) Bedsole, Drew 10                4) Casperson, Charlie 10          
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:59.13    2:41.71    7  
     1) Spink, Allie 11                 2) Parsons, Alex 12               
     3) Amos, Lola 11                   4) Watkins, Mae 12                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:59.25    3:00.63  
     1) Lee, Sophie 11                  2) Whetstone, Addison 11          
     3) Bothwell, Inde 12               4) Bains, Amelia 11               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:13.82   X3:13.69  
     1) Troyer, Matilda 12              2) Bass, Kaylen 9                 
     3) Smith, Katie Bird 11            4) Cole, Campbell 12              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                     NT   X3:50.69  
     1) Walker, Meredith 11             2) Bawcom, Madeline 11            
     3) Pearson, Padyn 12               4) Moffett, Sarah 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:26.41    2:24.78    7  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac 12             2) Morgan, Stuart 11              
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 11              4) Elam, Jack 11                  
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                3:57.72    3:17.92  
     1) Webb, Zack 12                   2) Glaese, Marshall 11            
     3) Casperson, Ben 12               4) Pearson, Porter 11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:00.52   X3:01.38  
     1) Gotvald, Sebastion 11           2) McMillion, Samuel 12           
     3) Dry, Jacob 11                   4) Everleth, Luke 12              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:27.92   X3:26.25  
     1) Hicks, Thomas 11                2) Pfitzer, Wick 11               
     3) Proud, Carter 11                4) Cagle, Hunter 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:38.73    2:21.53    7  
     1) Thomas, Katherine 13            2) Amos, Fin 13                   
     3) King, Betsy 14                  4) Norton, Keegan 14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:50.74    2:50.01  
     1) Cunha, Masie 14                 2) Williams, Lilly 13             
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 14          4) Worthy, Emily 14               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:07.39   X2:48.08  
     1) Sharpe, Julia 14                2) Tao, Madeline 14               
     3) Bibb, Maret 13                  4) Duckett, Claire 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:17.65    2:14.72    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 13             2) McMillion, Caleb 14            
     3) Pace, Juan 14                   4) Copeland, Jack 13              
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:44.22    2:26.47  
     1) Patz, Micah 13                  2) Patz, Isaac 13                 
     3) Bedsole, Luke 14                4) Troyer, Jacob 13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:55.22   X2:58.89  
     1) Cagle, Patrick 13               2) McJunkins, Caleb 13            
     3) Williams, Nate 14               4) Keener, William 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:37.10    2:28.97    7  
     1) Bibb, Maddie 17                 2) Baker, Macy 15                 
     3) Kalange, Sydney 16              4) Cost, Caroline 16              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:35.42    2:42.57  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 15                2) Evans, Alexandra 15            
     3) Quadrini, Grace 16              4) Stephens, Stella 16            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:10.82    2:00.33    7  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 17               2) Berkey, Chase 16               
     3) Driver, David 17                4) Thomas, James-Hale 16          
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:24.28    2:21.52  
     1) Worthy, Will 16                 2) Huskey, Alec 15                
     3) Navarro, Django 16              4) Lee, Salem 13                  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Eva               5 JVRA                   30.74      28.19    5  
  2 Perkins, Timberly          6 MNSO                   33.88      34.20    3  
  3 Powell, Helen              6 JVRA                   33.12      36.69    1  
  4 Whetstone, Elise           4 MNSO                   36.56      38.66  
  5 Bass, Karlie               6 JVRA                   30.28      39.23  
  6 Fritz, Livia               5 MNSO                      NT      57.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bevel, June-Greer          6 MNSO                   37.42     X35.09  
 -- Moore, Hayden              6 MNSO                   50.23     X50.25  
 -- Davis, Emberlynn           6 JVRA                      NT     X50.98  
 -- Bevel, Marion              5 MNSO                   37.96   X1:00.88  
 -- Graves, Hadley             5 MNSO                      NT   X1:04.88  
 -- Backstrom, Holland         5 MNSO                 1:15.97   X1:06.32  
 -- Young, Sydney              6 MNSO                 1:00.84   X1:08.83  
 -- Cole, Evelyn                 JVRA                 1:36.65   X1:26.33  
 -- Farmer, Birdie             4 MNSO                      NT   X1:49.16  
 -- Martin, Riya               6 MNSO                   59.00   X1:56.96  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Owen                6 MNSO                   27.43      30.63    5  
  2 Blackwell, Hudson          6 JVRA                   37.12      32.31    3  
  3 Cole, Tucker               6 JVRA                   29.42      33.39    1  
  4 Minish, Banks              6 JVRA                   44.90      41.75  
  5 Deaton, Will               6 MNSO                   43.32      43.68  
  6 Blau, Phillip              5 MNSO                   52.86    1:01.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Orton, Harold              6 MNSO                   43.76     X40.15  
 -- Hodge, Max                 6 JVRA                      NT     X44.60  
 -- Niemitz, Harper            6 JVRA                      NT     X49.77  
 -- Martin, Noah               6 JVRA                      NT     X52.59  
 -- Callaway, Maxwell          5 MNSO                   50.47     X56.57  
 -- Deaton, Bobby              6 MNSO                 1:03.49     X59.02  
 -- Maxey, Vance               6 MNSO                      NT   X1:03.09  
 -- Enchelmayer, Guy           6 JVRA                      NT   X1:11.66  
 -- Parks, Michael             5 JVRA                      NT   X1:17.79  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Kyndall             8 JVRA                   20.85      19.71    5  
  2 Cooper, Isabelle           8 JVRA                   21.73      21.99    3  
  3 Powell, Farris             8 JVRA                   22.07      25.85    1  
  4 Lee, Stella                8 MNSO                   31.56      27.64  
  5 Peek, Ava                  7 MNSO                   27.43      29.87  
  6 Brede, Kennedy             7 MNSO                   32.03      35.75  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Niemitz, Riley             8 JVRA                   30.69     X26.91  
 -- Graves, Ayla               7 MNSO                      NT     X30.27  
 -- Smith, Evie Jane           7 JVRA                   47.86     X30.55  
 -- Durham, Riley              7 JVRA                   38.43     X31.72  
 -- Davis, Isabella            7 JVRA                      NT     X33.57  
 -- Minish, Norah              8 JVRA                   25.67     X33.74  
 -- Crosson, Anna Harper       7 JVRA                   34.72     X34.47  
 -- Nemec, Anne                7 JVRA                   32.27     X35.35  
 -- Spink, Lily                8 JVRA                   27.85     X35.60  
 -- Ford, Litton               7 JVRA                      NT     X36.36  
 -- Gatlin, Grace              7 MNSO                   43.05     X36.39  
 -- Patton, Quinn              7 JVRA                   41.57     X39.88  
 -- Orton, Lilliam             8 MNSO                   57.76     X41.87  
 -- Echols, Genevieve          7 MNSO                   32.82     X42.77  
 -- Davenport, Harper          7 JVRA                      NT     X52.75  
 -- Crawford, Lainey           7 JVRA                   47.29     X55.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Cade             8 JVRA                   23.25      24.12    5  
  2 Troyer, William            8 JVRA                   20.98      24.48    3  
  3 Moore, Liam                8 MNSO                   27.89      25.58    1  
  4 Gotvald, Nelson            8 MNSO                   24.20      25.96  
  5 Phillippe, Jacob           8 MNSO                   25.00      26.53  
  6 Newlin, Benjamin           8 JVRA                      NT      26.72  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Moffett, Jacob             8 JVRA                      NT     X29.21  
 -- Pendergrass, Andrew        7 JVRA                   53.20     X30.83  
 -- Coon, Dylan                8 MNSO                   27.06     X31.03  
 -- Davis, Evan                7 JVRA                   59.87     X31.97  
 -- Perkins, Preacher          7 MNSO                      NT     X32.37  
 -- Parks, Conner              7 JVRA                      NT     X33.14  
 -- Smith, Miles               7 JVRA                   49.21     X35.63  
 -- Cost, Jack                 7 JVRA                   38.54     X37.40  
 -- Harris, Conner             8 MNSO                   38.70     X38.22  
 -- Imel, Clayton              8 JVRA                   40.40     X38.76  
 -- Webb, Caleb                7 JVRA                   40.26     X39.88  
 -- Bawcom, Gray               7 JVRA                      NT     X41.38  
 -- Walker, Henry              8 JVRA                   39.27     X41.67  
 -- Smith, Owen                7 JVRA                   53.92     X46.48  
 -- Davenport, Hudson          7 JVRA                   48.35     X46.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   37.51      36.07    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   38.46      38.39    3  
  3 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   43.84      45.11    1  
  4 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                   43.30      46.31  
  5 Duckett, Caeli            10 JVRA                   46.63      48.00  
  6 Berkholtz, Kate            9 MNSO                   49.03      52.38  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Baker, Greer               9 JVRA                      NT     X47.53  
 -- Bass, Kaylen               9 JVRA                   51.37     X51.07  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           9 MNSO                   57.08     X55.65  
 -- Steele, Scarlett           9 JVRA                   54.42     X56.95  
 -- Bawcom, Audrey            10 JVRA                      NT     X58.31  
 -- Royer, Hana                9 MNSO                   55.52   X1:00.20  
 -- Hallman, Annie            10 MNSO                   53.87   X1:01.13  
 -- Wright, Zoey               9 MNSO                 1:04.89   X1:05.25  
 -- Maxey, Henley             10 MNSO                 1:25.69   X1:05.55  
 -- Lawton, Lucky              9 MNSO                 1:01.98   X1:10.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   34.23      36.05    5  
  2 Newby, Luke                9 JVRA                   45.58      44.53    3  
  3 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                   45.53      47.47    1  
  4 Minish, Franklin          10 JVRA                   45.23      50.86  
  5 Bains, Owen                9 MNSO                   49.49      51.03  
  6 Gatlin, Grant              9 MNSO                      NT      57.57  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sharpe, Ian               10 JVRA                      NT     X47.69  
 -- Robinson, Sawyer          10 JVRA                 1:03.07     X51.10  
 -- Hodge, Zane               10 JVRA                      NT     X55.00  
 -- Deston, Declan             9 JVRA                      NT     X55.13  
 -- Bawcom, Brennan            9 JVRA                      NT     X55.31  
 -- Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                      NT     X55.50  
 -- Patton, Cole               9 JVRA                      NT     X56.96  
 -- Webb, Nehemiah            10 JVRA                 1:08.50   X1:04.41  
 -- Davenport, William        10 JVRA                 1:22.79   X1:07.17  
 -- Caldwell, Wesley          10 JVRA                   52.68   X1:09.77  
 -- Blackwell, Berkeley        9 JVRA                 1:30.50   X1:17.72  
 -- Sholes, William            9 JVRA                      NT   X1:18.81  
 -- Paul, Dylan                9 MNSO                 1:41.23   X1:29.78  
 -- Petty, Teague              9 MNSO                 3:59.63   X1:58.45  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mae              12 JVRA                   32.98      33.54    5  
  2 Parsons, Alex             12 JVRA                   33.82      36.03    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda           12 JVRA                   35.95      36.59    1  
  4 Bothwell, Inde            12 MNSO                   36.42      37.27  
  5 Bains, Amelia             11 MNSO                   39.62      38.90  
  6 Rush, Elizabeth           11 MNSO                      NT      48.63  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bawcom, Madeline          11 JVRA                   48.91     X44.03  
 -- Navarro, Amara            11 MNSO                      NT     X44.93  
 -- Moffett, Sarah            11 JVRA                      NT     X58.46  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler           11 MNSO                   31.90      32.09    5  
  2 Casperson, Ben            12 JVRA                   35.08      34.85    3  
  3 Dry, Jacob                11 MNSO                   38.52      36.53    1  
  4 Webb, Zack                12 JVRA                   37.68      36.93  
  5 Elam, Jack                11 MNSO                   36.02      37.53  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McMillion, Samuel         12 MNSO                   41.63     X36.76  
 -- Cagle, Hunter             12 MNSO                   38.71     X39.63  
 -- Everleth, Luke            12 MNSO                   39.96     X39.64  
 -- Gotvald, Sebastion        11 MNSO                   41.07     X41.90  
 -- Hicks, Thomas             11 MNSO                   45.47     X47.57  
 -- Keener, Henry             11 MNSO                   45.93     X48.21  
 -- Stanley, William          12 MNSO                   47.86     X49.47  
 -- Sholes, Parker            12 JVRA                   53.21     X51.43  
 -- Lowe, Camden              12 MNSO                   55.22     X53.70  
 -- Petty, Cormac             11 MNSO                 1:04.51   X1:08.69  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               14 JVRA                   30.46      29.71    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   30.90      31.25    3  
  3 Thomas, Katherine         13 JVRA                   31.37      31.54    1  
  4 Duckett, Claire           14 JVRA                   35.41      36.12  
  5 Rush, Audrey              13 MNSO                   42.88      37.94  
  6 Worthy, Emily             14 MNSO                   37.36      38.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             14 JVRA                   28.95      26.50    5  
  2 Pace, Juan                14 MNSO                   27.78      27.33    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack            13 MNSO                   31.25      29.64    1  
  4 Patz, Micah               13 JVRA                   32.83      32.62  
  5 Lee, Salem                13 MNSO                   35.49      34.58  
  6 Pugh, Ben                 13 JVRA                   35.11      36.72  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Echols, Paul              13 MNSO                   40.57     X37.65  
 -- McJunkins, Caleb          13 MNSO                   39.51     X38.33  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Maddie              17 JVRA                   29.27      29.14    5  
  2 Kalange, Sydney           16 JVRA                      NT      33.59    3  
  3 Cost, Caroline            16 JVRA                   33.12      34.61    1  
  4 Evans, Alexandra          15 MNSO                   34.87      35.63  
  5 Keener, Clara             16 MNSO                   34.21      36.27  
  6 Stephens, Stella          16 MNSO                   35.65      37.64  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            17 JVRA                   25.35      25.30    5  
  2 Driver, David             17 JVRA                   24.43      25.76    3  
  3 Berkey, Chase             16 JVRA                   29.57      29.85    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   29.84      30.12  
  5 Navarro, Django           16 MNSO                   31.37      31.45  
  6 Huskey, Alec              15 MNSO                   33.12      31.96  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lucy             8 MNSO                   29.04      29.95    5  
  2 Powell, Farris             8 JVRA                   34.44     J33.90    3  
  3 Ralph, Juliana             8 JVRA                   37.12     J33.69    1  
  4 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   36.06      35.50  
  5 Elam, Evelyn               8 MNSO                   36.24      39.27  
  6 Cooper, Isabelle           8 JVRA                   36.35      43.87  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Causey, Thomas             8 MNSO                   37.09      35.38    5  
  2 Moore, Liam                8 MNSO                   36.01      37.51    3  
  3 Martin, Jason              8 MNSO                   50.16     J42.45    1  
  4 Crawford, Cade             8 JVRA                   36.94     J40.96  
  5 Newlin, Benjamin           8 JVRA                   39.07     J40.99  
  6 O'Connor, Liam             8 JVRA                   45.60      48.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   46.03      43.22    5  
  2 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                   55.81      54.14    3  
  3 Morgan, Audrey             9 MNSO                   52.18      56.38    1  
  4 Crawford, Cydney          10 JVRA                   59.80    1:00.47  
  5 McMillion, Rachel          9 MNSO                      NT    1:03.70  
  6 Duckett, Caeli            10 JVRA                 1:11.56    1:11.82  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   54.56      55.14    5  
  2 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   54.63      55.31    3  
  3 Newby, Luke                9 JVRA                 1:03.86    1:00.59    1  
  4 Cantey, Harry              9 MNSO                 1:28.06   J1:11.56  
  5 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                 1:04.68   J1:11.43  
  6 Fritz, Evan                9 MNSO                      NT    1:33.27  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                11 JVRA                   47.54      46.95    5  
  2 Troyer, Matilda           12 JVRA                   50.17      49.53    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   49.36      49.91    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie               11 MNSO                 1:03.50      56.08  
  5 Cole, Campbell            12 JVRA                   49.78      59.01  
  6 Bains, Amelia             11 MNSO                 1:01.48    1:01.96  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart            11 MNSO                   40.13      40.95    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick             11 MNSO                   50.89      54.08    3  
  3 Berkholtz, Joshua         11 MNSO                      NT      55.57    1  
  4 Pearson, Porter           11 JVRA                 1:10.85    1:03.53  
 -- Glaese, Marshall          11 JVRA                 1:15.08         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Fin                 13 JVRA                   42.28      42.64    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   43.67     J45.14    3  
  3 Cost, Emma Kate           13 JVRA                   43.96     J44.91    1  
  4 Williams, Lilly           13 MNSO                   53.76      51.44  
  5 Tao, Madeline             14 JVRA                   49.51      51.50  
  6 Masterson, Molly          13 MNSO                   53.74      52.94  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          13 MNSO                   38.25      37.94    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb          14 MNSO                   40.56      39.96    3  
  3 Patz, Isaac               13 JVRA                   44.20      45.99    1  
  4 Pugh, Ben                 13 JVRA                   48.65      51.33  
  5 Troyer, Jacob             13 JVRA                   49.48      53.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                   40.75      42.13    5  
  2 Baker, Macy               15 JVRA                   41.69      44.21    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra          15 MNSO                   43.77      47.45    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             16 MNSO                   44.84      48.76  
  5 Cost, Caroline            16 JVRA                   49.05      50.23  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkey, Chase             16 JVRA                   36.21      35.44    5  
  2 Neville, Will             15 JVRA                   40.34      37.66    3  
  3 Watkins, Thomas           15 JVRA                   42.25      39.06    1  
  4 Huskey, Alec              15 MNSO                   39.83      40.76  
  5 Navarro, Django           16 MNSO                   40.78      44.69  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:27.76    1:31.33    7  
     1) Gotvald, Nelson M8              2) Mauldin, Liz W8                
     3) Williams, Lucy W8               4) Proud, Brendan M8              
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                1:36.36    1:31.67  
     1) Cooper, Isabelle W8             2) Crawford, Cade M8              
     3) Ralph, Kyndall W8               4) Troyer, William M8             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:43.45   X1:45.34  
     1) Gotvald, Graham M8              2) Elam, Evelyn W8                
     3) Peek, Ava W7                    4) Phillippe, Jacob M8            
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                1:51.00   X1:56.95  
     1) Ralph, Juliana W8               2) Imel, Clayton M8               
     3) Spink, Lily W8                  4) Newlin, Benjamin M8            
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                2:09.66   X1:57.65  
     1) Bibb, Maclain M7                2) Blair, Abigail W8              
     3) O'Connor, Liam M8               4) Crosson, Anna Harper W7        
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   1:58.08   X2:09.34  
     1) Proud, Owen M6                  2) Brede, Kennedy W7              
     3) Lee, Stella W8                  4) Coon, Dylan M8                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:50.95    2:35.07    7  
     1) Powell, Charlotte W10           2) Casperson, Charlie M10         
     3) Norton, Rowan W10               4) Bedsole, Drew M10              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:46.41    2:48.09  
     1) Bains, Owen M9                  2) Baumgartner, Jenny W10         
     3) Quadrini, Paige W9              4) Cunha, Neil M10                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:46.82   X3:49.90  
     1) Cunha, Gabriel M10              2) Causey, Anne Michael W10       
     3) Lawton, Lucky W9                4) Gatlin, Grant M9               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                4:37.94   X3:58.62  
     1) Webb, Nehemiah M10              2) Bass, Kaylen W9                
     3) Davenport, William M10          4) Crawford, Cydney W10           
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                     NT   X4:02.00  
     1) Bawcom, Audrey W10              2) Minish, Franklin M10           
     3) Steele, Scarlett W9             4) Blackwell, Berkeley M9         
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X4:13.94  
     1) Ohlson, Reed M9                 2) Wright, Zoey W9                
     3) Royer, Hana W9                  4) Fritz, Evan M9                 
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:15.55    2:15.72    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler M11             2) Bothwell, Inde W12             
     3) Whetstone, Addison W11          4) Whetstone, Isaac M12           
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:34.91    2:18.67  
     1) Webb, Zack M12                  2) Parsons, Alex W12              
     3) Casperson, Ben M12              4) Watkins, Mae W12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:28.42   X2:28.56  
     1) Elam, Jack M11                  2) Bains, Amelia W11              
     3) Lee, Sophie W11                 4) Morgan, Stuart M11             
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:34.43   X3:01.30  
     1) Pearson, Porter M11             2) Bawcom, Madeline W11           
     3) Sholes, Parker M12              4) Pearson, Padyn W12             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:11.05   X3:13.14  
     1) Keener, Henry M11               2) Navarro, Amara W11             
     3) Rush, Elizabeth W11             4) Stanley, William M12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:16.85    1:58.83    7  
     1) Norton, Keegan W14              2) Patz, Micah M13                
     3) King, Betsy W14                 4) Bedsole, Luke M14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:06.31    2:04.68  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W14         2) Baumgartner, Max M13           
     3) Williams, Lilly W13             4) Pace, Juan M14                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                2:31.44   X2:19.59  
     1) Cost, Emma Kate W13             2) Patz, Isaac M13                
     3) Amos, Fin W13                   4) Troyer, Jacob M13              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:18.91   X2:20.89  
     1) McMillion, Caleb M14            2) Worthy, Emily W14              
     3) Masterson, Molly W13            4) Copeland, Jack M13             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:38.26   X2:35.43  
     1) McJunkins, Caleb M13            2) Cunha, Masie W14               
     3) Cantey, Lily W13                4) Echols, Paul M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                     NT    1:57.33    7  
     1) Kalange, Sydney W16             2) Driver, David M17              
     3) Bibb, Maddie W17                4) Bedsole, Chris M17             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:07.93    2:17.60  
     1) Worthy, Will M16                2) Quadrini, Grace W16            
     3) Hicks, Taylor W15               4) Huskey, Alec M15               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                     NT   X2:08.68  
     1) Baker, Macy W15                 2) Watkins, Thomas M15            
     3) Cost, Caroline W16              4) Neville, Will M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Kyndall             8 JVRA                   26.81      25.85    5  
  2 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   24.59      27.57    3  
  3 Ralph, Courtlyn            8 JVRA                   29.94      31.81    1  
  4 Lee, Stella                8 MNSO                   33.89      32.69  
  5 Ralph, Juliana             8 JVRA                   29.20      34.64  
  6 Brede, Kennedy             7 MNSO                   45.65      42.87  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Brendan             8 MNSO                   29.69      28.26    5  
  2 Troyer, William            8 JVRA                   29.37      33.66    3  
  3 Causey, Thomas             8 MNSO                      NT      35.53    1  
  4 Bibb, Maclain              7 JVRA                      NT      41.06  
  5 Backstrom, Ben             7 MNSO                   46.81      43.57  
  6 Newlin, Benjamin           8 JVRA                   39.13      43.71  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   40.12      41.20    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   43.91      43.02    3  
  3 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                   56.44      54.38    1  
  4 Duckett, Caeli            10 JVRA                   55.17      56.91  
  5 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                   55.18    1:00.41  
  6 Rush, Charlotte            9 MNSO                 1:01.99    1:06.49  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   43.47      44.11    5  
  2 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   50.54      48.51    3  
  3 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   53.15      55.41    1  
  4 Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                      NT    1:06.76  
  5 Cunha, Gabriel            10 MNSO                 1:09.42    1:11.56  
  6 Gatlin, Grant              9 MNSO                      NT    1:17.02  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spink, Allie              11 JVRA                   40.94      40.20    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   42.60      41.65    3  
  3 Troyer, Matilda           12 JVRA                   44.14      45.43    1  
  4 Bothwell, Inde            12 MNSO                   44.34      46.96  
  5 Newby, Caroline           12 JVRA                      NT      49.59  
  6 Rush, Elizabeth           11 MNSO                 1:06.63    1:03.96  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          12 MNSO                   35.54      36.45    5  
  2 Dry, Jacob                11 MNSO                   43.37      43.64    3  
  3 Casperson, Ben            12 JVRA                   43.46      47.77    1  
  4 Webb, Zack                12 JVRA                   50.23      52.44  
  5 Glaese, Marshall          11 JVRA                 1:08.22    1:07.66  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               14 JVRA                   36.29      36.27    5  
  2 Thomas, Katherine         13 JVRA                      NT      36.57    3  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   35.70      37.70    1  
  4 Bibb, Maret               13 JVRA                      NT      41.09  
  5 Williams, Lilly           13 MNSO                   44.72      46.06  
  6 Cunha, Masie              14 MNSO                   44.03      46.56  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             14 JVRA                   32.48      29.25    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max          13 MNSO                   38.92      33.62    3  
  3 Troyer, Jacob             13 JVRA                   42.08      42.88    1  
  4 Cagle, Patrick            13 MNSO                      NT      43.72  
  5 Keener, William           14 MNSO                   46.50      44.13  
  6 Patz, Isaac               13 JVRA                   42.60      45.91  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Maddie              17 JVRA                   33.41      35.72    5  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                   36.02      37.63    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           16 JVRA                   36.60      38.37    1  
  4 Hicks, Taylor             15 MNSO                   42.56      49.32  
  5 Baker, Macy               15 JVRA                      NT      50.53  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            17 JVRA                   28.94      31.53    5  
  2 Neville, Will             15 JVRA                      NT      35.65    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   34.74      36.38    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner             16 JVRA                   38.04      36.69  
  5 Huskey, Alec              15 MNSO                   43.64      48.34  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lucy             8 MNSO                   24.65      26.07    5  
  2 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   26.47      27.08    3  
  3 Elam, Evelyn               8 MNSO                   35.21      29.45    1  
  4 Cooper, Isabelle           8 JVRA                   29.27      29.60  
  5 Powell, Farris             8 JVRA                   32.22      32.01  
  6 Blair, Abigail             8 JVRA                   33.60      32.06  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotvald, Graham            8 MNSO                   28.46      30.33    5  
  2 Phillippe, Jacob           8 MNSO                   31.13      32.40    3  
  3 Proud, Brendan             8 MNSO                   30.34      32.78    1  
  4 Buckley, Liam              7 JVRA                      NT      37.19  
  5 Troyer, William            8 JVRA                   27.44      43.33  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   38.38      38.88    5  
  2 Norton, Rowan             10 JVRA                   44.69      46.47    3  
  3 Powell, Charlotte         10 JVRA                   59.84      56.26    1  
  4 Newlin, Anna Paige        10 JVRA                 1:01.88      59.97  
  5 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                      NT    1:02.83  
  6 Berkholtz, Kate            9 MNSO                 1:03.68    1:05.89  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Drew             10 JVRA                   41.26      44.66    5  
  2 Casperson, Charlie        10 JVRA                   50.65      48.82    3  
  3 Cole, Fisher              10 JVRA                   51.71      52.44    1  
  4 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                 1:07.63    1:09.89  
  5 Cunha, Gabriel            10 MNSO                 1:14.79    1:15.78  
  6 Gatlin, Grant              9 MNSO                      NT    1:23.58  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Lola                11 JVRA                   39.49      39.32    5  
  2 Watkins, Mae              12 JVRA                   43.10      41.31    3  
  3 Parsons, Alex             12 JVRA                   42.21      44.70    1  
  4 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   43.64      45.09  
  5 Bothwell, Inde            12 MNSO                   45.74      46.96  
  6 Lee, Sophie               11 MNSO                   50.04      51.27  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler           11 MNSO                   34.72      34.57    5  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac          12 MNSO                   36.65      35.88    3  
  3 Morgan, Stuart            11 MNSO                   37.78      38.25    1  
  4 Casperson, Ben            12 JVRA                   43.12      43.71  
  5 Webb, Zack                12 JVRA                   45.11      48.95  
  6 Pearson, Porter           11 JVRA                 1:01.92      57.19  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Betsy               14 JVRA                   33.03      33.72    5  
  2 Norton, Keegan            14 JVRA                   34.27      34.72    3  
  3 Thomas, Katherine         13 JVRA                   36.52      36.19    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily             14 MNSO                   42.14      43.26  
  5 Cantey, Lily              13 MNSO                   50.36      46.72  
  6 Williams, Lilly           13 MNSO                   42.40      46.82  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke             14 JVRA                   31.15      28.69    5  
  2 Pace, Juan                14 MNSO                      NT      31.14    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack            13 MNSO                   37.04      35.82    1  
  4 Patz, Micah               13 JVRA                   40.30      40.22  
  5 Cagle, Patrick            13 MNSO                   40.81      40.75  
  6 Troyer, Jacob             13 JVRA                   40.38      43.28  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Maddie              17 JVRA                   33.23      33.97    5  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                   33.44      34.28    3  
  3 Kalange, Sydney           16 JVRA                   33.31      34.57    1  
  4 Cost, Caroline            16 JVRA                   36.93      40.40  
  5 Hicks, Taylor             15 MNSO                   39.03      48.01  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driver, David             17 JVRA                   25.65      26.77    5  
  2 Thomas, James-Hale        16 JVRA                   29.77      30.59    3  
  3 Watkins, Thomas           15 JVRA                   33.81      32.22    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   32.82      34.60  
  5 Navarro, Django           16 MNSO                   34.22      35.94  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                1:36.43    1:31.07    7  
     1) Cooper, Isabelle 8              2) Ralph, Juliana 8               
     3) Powell, Farris 8                4) Ralph, Kyndall 8               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:36.90    1:35.33  
     1) Williams, Lucy 8                2) Elam, Evelyn 8                 
     3) Lee, Stella 8                   4) Mauldin, Liz 8                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                1:57.12   X1:49.21  
     1) Ralph, Courtlyn 8               2) Niemitz, Riley 8               
     3) Minish, Norah 8                 4) Blair, Abigail 8               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                2:01.13   X2:25.37  
     1) Patton, Quinn 7                 2) Nemec, Anne 7                  
     3) Spink, Lily 8                   4) Davis, Isabella 7              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:45.86   X2:42.22  
     1) Echols, Genevieve 7             2) Peek, Ava 7                    
     3) Gatlin, Grace 7                 4) Pierce, Avery Anne 8           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:38.44    1:40.32    7  
     1) Gotvald, Nelson 8               2) Phillippe, Jacob 8             
     3) Gotvald, Graham 8               4) Proud, Brendan 8               
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                1:50.99    1:46.99  
     1) Bibb, Maclain 7                 2) Crawford, Cade 8               
     3) Newlin, Benjamin 8              4) Troyer, William 8              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                     NT   X2:24.40  
     1) Parks, Conner 7                 2) Moffett, Jacob 8               
     3) Smith, Owen 7                   4) Pendergrass, Andrew 7          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:30.04   X2:30.65  
     1) Martin, Jason 8                 2) Harris, Conner 8               
     3) Orton, Harold 6                 4) Causey, Thomas 8               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                1:54.70   X2:31.83  
     1) Buckley, Liam 7                 2) Walker, Henry 8                
     3) Davis, Evan 7                   4) Bawcom, Gray 7                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:39.56    2:45.06    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 9               2) Mauldin, Emma 10               
     3) Morgan, Audrey 9                4) Baumgartner, Jenny 10          
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                3:13.52    3:02.73  
     1) Powell, Charlotte 10            2) Duckett, Caeli 10              
     3) Newlin, Anna Paige 10           4) Norton, Rowan 10               
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:24.21   X3:39.95  
     1) Baker, Greer 9                  2) Steele, Scarlett 9             
     3) Bass, Kaylen 9                  4) Bawcom, Audrey 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   x4:02.85  
     1) McMillion, Rachel 9             2) Royer, Hana 9                  
     3) Wright, Zoey 9                  4) Berkholtz, Kate 9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:18.62   X4:25.02  
     1) Farmer, Adelaide 9              2) Lawton, Lucky 9                
     3) Maxey, Henley 10                4) Hallman, Annie 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:56.03    2:48.78    7  
     1) Casperson, Charlie 10           2) Minish, Franklin 10            
     3) Cole, Fisher 10                 4) Bedsole, Drew 10               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:26.79    3:35.10  
     1) Bains, Owen 9                   2) Cantey, Harry 9                
     3) Cunha, Gabriel 10               4) Cunha, Neil 10                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                3:16.39   X3:53.01  
     1) Bawcom, Brennan 9               2) Sharpe, Ian 10                 
     3) Webb, Nehemiah 10               4) Patton, Cole 9                 
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'C'                     NT   X4:27.68  
     1) Hodge, Zane 10                  2) Deston, Declan 9               
     3) Davenport, William 10           4) Blackwell, Berkeley 9          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X4:40.77  
     1) Gatlin, Grant 9                 2) Paul, Dylan 9                  
     3) Fritz, Evan 9                   4) Ohlson, Reed 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:31.04    2:19.69    7  
     1) Spink, Allie 11                 2) Cole, Campbell 12              
     3) Amos, Lola 11                   4) Watkins, Mae 12                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:33.44    2:32.83  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 11           2) Bains, Amelia 11               
     3) Lee, Sophie 11                  4) Bothwell, Inde 12              
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                2:56.92   X2:40.65  
     1) Newby, Caroline 12              2) Troyer, Matilda 12             
     3) Smith, Katie Bird 11            4) Parsons, Alex 12               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:13.03    2:14.90    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 11              2) Morgan, Stuart 11              
     3) Dry, Jacob 11                   4) Whetstone, Isaac 12            
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                3:03.07    2:42.82  
     1) Pearson, Porter 11              2) Webb, Zack 12                  
     3) Glaese, Marshall 11             4) Casperson, Ben 12              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:59.68  
     1) Everleth, Luke 12               2) Pfitzer, Wick 11               
     3) Hicks, Thomas 11                4) Petty, Cormac 11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:25.63   X3:09.82  
     1) Berkholtz, Joshua 11            2) Elam, Jack 11                  
     3) Lowe, Camden 12                 4) Cagle, Hunter 12               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:24.94    2:11.33    7  
     1) Norton, Keegan 14               2) Cost, Emma Kate 13             
     3) Thomas, Katherine 13            4) King, Betsy 14                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:22.19    2:31.26  
     1) Williams, Lilly 13              2) Worthy, Emily 14               
     3) Masterson, Molly 13             4) Whetstone, Savannah 14         
 -- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'B'                2:38.81   X2:23.07  
     1) Amos, Fin 13                    2) Duckett, Claire 14             
     3) Bibb, Maret 13                  4) Sharpe, Julia 14               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:03.03    2:01.32    7  
     1) Copeland, Jack 13               2) Baumgartner, Max 13            
     3) McMillion, Caleb 14             4) Pace, Juan 14                  
  2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:24.82    2:10.70  
     1) Patz, Micah 13                  2) Pugh, Ben 13                   
     3) Troyer, Jacob 13                4) Bedsole, Luke 14               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:38.83   X2:28.13  
     1) Lee, Salem 13                   2) Echols, Paul 13                
     3) Keener, William 14              4) Cagle, Patrick 13              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                     NT    2:13.97    7  
     1) Kalange, Sydney 16              2) Baker, Macy 15                 
     3) Cost, Caroline 16               4) Bibb, Maddie 17                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:14.05    2:28.19  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 15                2) Keener, Clara 16               
     3) Evans, Alexandra 15             4) Quadrini, Grace 16             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  'A'                2:03.83    1:53.03    7  
     1) Kruse, Tanner 16                2) Neville, Will 15               
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 16           4) Bedsole, Chris 17              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:11.22    2:13.45  
     1) Huskey, Alec 15                 2) Williams, Nate 14              
     3) Navarro, Django 16              4) Worthy, Will 16                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org