Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - I               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2021 09:33 PM
                   2021 RCSL MNSOvsMCST - meters - 6/16/2021                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:37.33    1:33.60    7  
     1) Mauldin, Liz 8                  2) Segrest, Caroline 8            
     3) Williams, Lucy 8                4) Segrest, Reese 8               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:07.21    1:58.00  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Samantha 8     2) Barry, Kathryn 8               
     3) Phillips, Isla Katherine 6      4) Oneill, Selah ann 6            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:33.76   X2:19.03  
     1) Lee, Stella 8                   2) Echols, Genevieve 7            
     3) Elam, Evelyn 8                  4) Peek, Ava 7                    
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:32.11  
     1) Hayes, Josie 8                  2) Rochowiak, Hattie 7            
     3) Jay, Charley 8                  4) Ward, Audrey 5                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X3:41.58  
     1) Bates, Oakleigh 6               2) Craig, Violet 6                
     3) Corrigan, Angelina 6            4) Bates, Finleigh 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:52.70    1:52.23    7  
     1) Moore, Liam 8                   2) Phillippe, Jacob 8             
     3) Gotvald, Graham 8               4) Proud, Brendan 8               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:02.28    2:04.88  
     1) Hall, Rocco 8                   2) Oneill, Tyndale 8              
     3) Rodriguez, Adriel 8             4) Gindhart, Sutton 6             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:33.41   X2:25.69  
     1) Coon, Dylan 8                   2) Martin, Jason 8                
     3) Gotvald, Nelson 8               4) Harris, Conner 8               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:20.11  
     1) Turfitt, Porter 7               2) Gallagher, Kingston 8          
     3) Rodriguez, Emerson 6            4) Laster, Brody 6                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:56.37    2:52.19    7  
     1) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 9            2) Baumgartner, Jenny 10          
     3) Quadrini, Paige 9               4) Mauldin, Emma 10               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:08.46    2:58.84  
     1) Brewer, Bella 10                2) Oneill, Fanny 10               
     3) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie 10       4) Hall, Sulli 10                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:32.00   X4:11.94  
     1) Berkholtz, Kate 9               2) Maxey, Henley 10               
     3) McMillion, Rachel 9             4) Farmer, Adelaide 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:20.78   X4:17.76  
     1) Rush, Charlotte 9               2) Royer, Hana 9                  
     3) Dry, Shiloh 9                   4) Mullaney, Lucie 10             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X5:02.14  
     1) Phillips, Jasmine 9             2) Barry, Caroline 10             
     3) Phillips, Evie 10               4) Guzman, Bella 10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       6:20.02   X5:40.50  
     1) Davidson, Juliana 10            2) Sims, Chloe 10                 
     3) Cline, Mairen 10                4) O'Neal, Molly 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   4:13.73    3:56.83    7  
     1) Clark, Charles 9                2) Cunha, Neil 10                 
     3) Cunha, Gabriel 10               4) Bains, Owen 9                  
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                            NT    4:29.00  
     1) Guzman, Gunner 9                2) Kornilov, Kornei 9             
     3) Maynard, Reese 10               4) Craig, Wyatt 10                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X5:16.03  
     1) Locklear, Sam 10                2) Castillo, Santiago 9           
     3) Maynard, Jude 9                 4) Gallagher, Jack 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:41.11    2:40.56    7  
     1) Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia 12     2) Gindhart, Ella Kate 11         
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 12             4) Ham, Abby 12                   
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:11.83    3:06.88  
     1) Lee, Sophie 11                  2) Bains, Amelia 11               
     3) Whetstone, Addison 11           4) Wright, Emma 12                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:32.59   X4:09.69  
     1) Brooks, AJ 12                   2) Taylor, Anna 11                
     3) Schaab, Eva 12                  4) Mauldin, Braelyn 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:24.78    2:23.95    7  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac 12             2) Morgan, Stuart 11              
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 11              4) Elam, Jack 11                  
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:02.98    2:56.31  
     1) Oneill, Athan 12                2) Hutton, Kendall 12             
     3) Weglage, Brady 12               4) Kern, CJ 11                    
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:10.37   X3:06.07  
     1) Hicks, Thomas 11                2) Cantey, Waring 11              
     3) Dry, Jacob 11                   4) Cagle, Hunter 12               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:34.30   X3:36.04  
     1) Ham, Jack 12                    2) Lewis, Jackson 11              
     3) Amos, Dawson 12                 4) Barry, Caleb 12                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X4:43.34  
     1) Sallis, Wyatt 11                2) Bradford, Gregory 10           
     3) O'Neal, Sutton 12               4) Roberts, Brennon 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:41.89    2:37.06    7  
     1) Brewer, Sarah 13                2) Bukenya, Trish 14              
     3) Corbett, Alex 14                4) Taylor, Ellie 13               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:45.89    2:42.90  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 14          2) Rush, Audrey 13                
     3) Williams, Lilly 13              4) Masterson, Molly 13            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:22.43  
     1) Hall, Bailey 13                 2) Brooks, AJ 12                  
     3) Young, Allison 13               4) Kern, Yzzy 13                  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:14.36    2:12.82    7  
     1) Baumgartner, Max 13             2) McMillion, Caleb 14            
     3) Pace, Juan 14                   4) Copeland, Jack 14              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:25.79    2:27.28  
     1) Guerin, Owen 13                 2) Oneill, Grattan 14             
     3) Weglage, Jackson 13             4) Tewalt, Sawyer 13              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:04.98   X2:52.84  
     1) Echols, Paul 13                 2) McJunkins, Caleb 13            
     3) Cagle, Patrick 13               4) Keener, William 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:27.51    2:25.94    7  
     1) Griffin, Caitlyn 17             2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 16         
     3) Taylor, Devyn 16                4) Culbreath, Haley 15            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:35.13    2:40.52  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 16              2) Evans, Alexandra 15            
     3) Worthy, Emily 15                4) Hicks, Taylor 15               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:04.95   X3:04.77  
     1) Showell, Amber 15               2) Hoyt, Ashley 17                
     3) Rowell, Emily 16                4) Hicks, MaKayla 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:21.52    2:13.52    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 16                 2) Huskey, Alec 15                
     3) Navarro, Django 16              4) Hammitt, Ethan 15              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                            NT    2:14.54  
     1) Amos, Andrew 16                 2) Oneill, Bram 16                
     3) Castillo, Angel 14              4) Steward, Wesley 17             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isla Katherine   6 Hammerheads            28.82      28.68    5  
  2 Perkins, Timberly          6 MNSO                   33.88      30.01    3  
  3 Bevel, June-Greer          6 MNSO                   35.09      32.90    1  
  4 Oneill, Selah ann          6 Hammerheads            29.91      34.25  
  5 Bates, Oakleigh            6 Hammerheads            38.18      37.26  
  6 Whetstone, Elise           4 MNSO                   36.56      40.78  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Hayden              6 MNSO                   50.23     X41.40  
 -- Bates, Finleigh            6 Hammerheads            46.36     X42.60  
 -- Fritz, Livia               5 MNSO                   57.25     X50.03  
 -- Graves, Hadley             5 MNSO                 1:04.88     X52.97  
 -- Krentel, Olivia            5 Hammerheads          1:43.02     X54.04  
 -- Backstrom, Holland         5 MNSO                 1:06.32     X55.14  
 -- Corrigan, Angelina         6 Hammerheads            39.71     X55.40  
 -- Ward, Audrey               5 Hammerheads            54.52   X1:13.67  
 -- Craig, Violet              6 Hammerheads            41.90   X1:15.07  
 -- Boman, Kylah               6 Hammerheads            51.01   X1:17.28  
 -- Farmer, Birdie             4 MNSO                 1:49.16   X1:22.94  
 -- Martin, Riya               6 MNSO                   59.00   X1:26.84  
 -- Young, Sydney              6 MNSO                 1:00.84   X1:36.76  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Sutton           6 Hammerheads            30.22      29.69    5  
  2 Segrest, John Luke         6 MNSO                   28.05     J30.34    3  
  3 Proud, Owen                6 MNSO                   27.43     J30.33    1  
  4 Orton, Harold              6 MNSO                   40.15      32.09  
  5 Guzman, Ryker              5 Hammerheads            40.13      40.07  
  6 Rodriguez, Emerson         6 Hammerheads            38.69      42.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Phillips, Ashton           5 Hammerheads            43.21     X37.06  
 -- Deaton, Will               6 MNSO                   43.32     X43.22  
 -- Maxey, Vance               6 MNSO                 1:03.09     X44.59  
 -- Callaway, Maxwell          5 MNSO                   50.47     X48.15  
 -- Turfitt, Ty                5 Hammerheads            56.28     X49.42  
 -- Gallagher, Garett          5 Hammerheads            45.47     X49.62  
 -- Deaton, Bobby              6 MNSO                   59.02     X50.47  
 -- Laster, Brody              6 Hammerheads            55.07     X50.87  
 -- Perkins, Solomon           5 MNSO                      NT     X51.84  
 -- Blau, Phillip              6 MNSO                   52.86     X56.65  
 -- Castillo, Sebastian        6 Hammerheads          1:14.97   X1:16.08  
 -- Moon, Legend               5 Hammerheads            50.47   X1:18.12  
 -- Walker, Phillip            6 Hammerheads          1:10.00   X1:23.69  
 -- Maynard, Jake              6 Hammerheads          1:10.41   X2:36.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   8 Hammerheads            17.52      17.84    5  
  2 Williams, Lucy             8 MNSO                   20.89      19.59    3  
  3 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   19.95      22.14    1  
  4 Lee, Stella                8 MNSO                   27.64      24.90  
  5 Barry, Kathryn             8 Hammerheads            32.98      27.46  
  6 Rochowiak, Hattie          7 Hammerheads            35.06      36.35  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Graves, Ayla               7 MNSO                   30.27     X26.02  
 -- Peek, Ava                  7 MNSO                   27.43     X28.15  
 -- Willauer, Ainslie          7 MNSO                   38.96     X32.52  
 -- Orton, Lilliam             8 MNSO                   41.87     X35.64  
 -- Gatlin, Grace              7 MNSO                   36.39     X38.06  
 -- Hayes, Josie               8 Hammerheads            44.52     X39.19  
 -- Testerman, Maya            7 Hammerheads            42.14     X45.60  
 -- Jay, Charley               8 Hammerheads            53.37     X55.32  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Rocco                8 Hammerheads            24.24      22.25    5  
  2 Oneill, Tyndale            8 Hammerheads            24.72      23.25    3  
  3 Gotvald, Graham            8 MNSO                   26.52      23.83    1  
  4 Gotvald, Nelson            8 MNSO                   24.20      24.08  
  5 Coon, Dylan                8 MNSO                   27.06      27.06  
  6 Rodriguez, Adriel          8 Hammerheads            29.93      32.50  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Perkins, Preacher          7 MNSO                   32.37     X29.52  
 -- Backstrom, Ben             7 MNSO                   30.95     X33.21  
 -- Harris, Conner             8 MNSO                   38.22     X35.53  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   33.88      34.28    5  
  2 Hall, Sulli               10 Hammerheads            38.66      38.13    3  
  3 Oneill, Fanny             10 Hammerheads            38.77      39.17    1  
  4 Phillips, Evie            10 Hammerheads               NT      42.44  
  5 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         9 MNSO                   42.20      43.01  
  6 Mullaney, Lucie           10 MNSO                   48.29      50.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Caroline           10 Hammerheads            55.02     X48.59  
 -- Guzman, Bella             10 Hammerheads            51.97     X53.75  
 -- Rush, Charlotte            9 MNSO                   50.45     X54.00  
 -- McMillion, Rachel          9 MNSO                   50.08     X54.25  
 -- Hallman, Annie            10 MNSO                   53.87     X59.07  
 -- Maxey, Henley             10 MNSO                 1:05.55   X1:01.31  
 -- Farmer, Adelaide           9 MNSO                   55.65   X1:01.46  
 -- Wright, Zoey               9 MNSO                 1:04.89   X1:03.50  
 -- O'Neal, Molly              9 Hammerheads          1:18.09   X1:13.19  
 -- Phillips, Jasmine          9 Hammerheads          1:22.32   X1:24.16  
 -- Cline, Mairen             10 Hammerheads          1:25.41   X1:36.75  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Wyatt              10 Hammerheads            41.27      42.57    5  
  2 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                   45.53      45.21    3  
  3 Bains, Owen                9 MNSO                   49.49      48.90    1  
  4 Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                   55.50      52.13  
  5 Gallagher, Jack           10 Hammerheads            55.47      52.38  
  6 Guzman, Gunner             9 Hammerheads            51.91      54.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Locklear, Sam             10 Hammerheads          1:25.61   X1:12.20  
 -- Paul, Dylan                9 MNSO                 1:29.78   X1:36.31  
 -- Petty, Teague              9 MNSO                 1:58.45   X2:00.52  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa          12 Hammerheads            31.22      31.40    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   37.40      35.50    3  
  3 Lee, Sophie               11 MNSO                   40.00      36.94    1  
  4 Ham, Abby                 12 Hammerheads            37.34      40.81  
  5 Brooks, AJ                12 Hammerheads            41.46      43.41  
  6 Navarro, Amara            11 MNSO                   44.93      43.50  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rochowiak, Peyton         11 Hammerheads            48.42     X48.34  
 -- Mauldin, Braelyn          11 Hammerheads          1:38.20   X1:33.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Stuart            11 MNSO                   32.78      33.39    5  
  2 McMillion, Samuel         12 MNSO                   36.76      34.32    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                  11 Hammerheads            36.00      37.08    1  
  4 Oneill, Athan             12 Hammerheads               NT      37.37  
  5 Weglage, Brady            12 Hammerheads            37.77      38.84  
  6 Cagle, Hunter             12 MNSO                   38.71      39.53  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Neal, Sutton            12 Hammerheads            45.40     X43.64  
 -- Hicks, Thomas             11 MNSO                   45.47     X45.07  
 -- Clark, Zachary            11 MNSO                   49.63     X45.20  
 -- Ham, Jack                 12 Hammerheads            47.65     X47.55  
 -- Petty, Cormac             11 MNSO                 1:04.51     X48.65  
 -- Lowe, Camden              12 MNSO                   53.70     X54.62  
 -- Berkholtz, Joshua         11 MNSO                   58.27     X55.47  
 -- Sallis, Wyatt             11 Hammerheads            50.89     X58.66  
 -- Johnson, Lucas            11 Hammerheads          1:02.47   X1:04.47  
 -- Roberts, Brennon          11 Hammerheads          1:12.47   X1:04.68  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   30.90      31.07    5  
  2 Taylor, Ellie             13 Hammerheads            35.00      35.01    3  
  3 Brewer, Sarah             13 Hammerheads            35.96      36.23    1  
  4 Williams, Lilly           13 MNSO                   36.23      36.38  
  5 Masterson, Molly          13 MNSO                   37.70      36.60  
  6 Kern, Yzzy                13 Hammerheads               NT      41.10  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              13 Hammerheads            27.45      28.13    5  
  2 Castillo, Angel           14 Hammerheads            30.13      28.93    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack            14 MNSO                   29.64      30.40    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb          14 MNSO                   32.60      31.28  
  5 Tewalt, Sawyer            13 Hammerheads            33.02      34.72  
  6 Williams, Nate            14 MNSO                   36.89      37.52  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ward, Hunter              14 Hammerheads               NT     X48.36  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             16 Hammerheads            31.70      31.30    5  
  2 Culbreath, Haley          15 Hammerheads            33.54      33.16    3  
  3 Griffin, Caitlyn          17 Hammerheads            32.90      33.29    1  
  4 Evans, Alexandra          15 MNSO                   34.87      35.02  
  5 Mullaney, Maggie          15 MNSO                   36.56      36.39  
  6 Stephens, Stella          16 MNSO                   35.65      37.70  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, MaKayla            15 Hammerheads            43.79      45.08  
  2 Showell, Amber            15 Hammerheads            41.85      45.37  
 -- Dickerson, Hannah         15 Hammerheads            51.28     X50.07  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammitt, Ethan            15 MNSO                      NT      27.65    5  
  2 Amos, Andrew              16 Hammerheads               NT      28.88    2  
  2 Steward, Wesley           17 Hammerheads            30.63     J29.90    2  
  4 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   29.84     J29.75  
  5 Kolb, Joshua              16 MNSO                   33.31      32.70  
  6 Renyer, Ryan              15 Hammerheads            37.00      37.03  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   8 Hammerheads            24.65      25.18    5  
  2 Segrest, Caroline          8 MNSO                   26.98      26.46    3  
  3 Williams, Lucy             8 MNSO                   29.04      29.32    1  
  4 Barry, Kathryn             8 Hammerheads            38.45      43.56  
  5 Echols, Genevieve          7 MNSO                 1:04.19      46.15  
  6 Rochowiak, Hattie          7 Hammerheads            46.52      50.13  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oneill, Tyndale            8 Hammerheads            29.44      29.59    5  
  2 Hall, Rocco                8 Hammerheads            30.25      31.94    3  
  3 Moore, Liam                8 MNSO                   36.01      33.87    1  
  4 Gotvald, Nelson            8 MNSO                   36.32      35.25  
  5 Martin, Jason              8 MNSO                   42.45      41.31  
  6 Gallagher, Kingston        8 Hammerheads            40.90      43.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   48.64      51.00    5  
  2 Brewer, Bella             10 Hammerheads            54.96      53.06    3  
  3 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie    10 Hammerheads            58.31      54.97    1  
  4 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                 1:02.35      59.59  
  5 Barry, Caroline           10 Hammerheads          1:27.56    1:13.00  
  6 Dry, Shiloh                9 MNSO                 1:21.44    1:18.51  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                 1:04.68    1:02.85    5  
  2 Cantey, Harry              9 MNSO                 1:11.56    1:06.97    3  
  3 Kornilov, Kornei           9 Hammerheads          1:12.64    1:07.49    1  
  4 Clark, Charles             9 MNSO                 1:15.89    1:13.25  
  5 Bradford, Gregory         10 Hammerheads               NT    1:22.00  
  6 Maynard, Jude              9 Hammerheads          1:33.17    1:23.53  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate       11 Hammerheads            42.25      44.93    5  
  2 Andreani, Alyssa          12 Hammerheads            44.96      45.62    3  
  3 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   49.36      50.71    1  
  4 Taylor, Anna              11 Hammerheads          1:01.56      56.84  
  5 Bains, Amelia             11 MNSO                 1:01.48      58.02  
  6 Rush, Elizabeth           11 MNSO                 1:11.41    1:05.27  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantey, Waring            11 MNSO                   53.27      48.77    5  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick             11 MNSO                   50.89      49.33    3  
  3 Hutton, Kendall           12 Hammerheads            50.09      50.31    1  
  4 Barry, Caleb              12 Hammerheads            54.27      52.82  
  5 Keener, Henry             11 MNSO                 1:04.27      56.20  
  6 Lewis, Jackson            11 Hammerheads            57.38      59.94  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   43.67      44.75    5  
  2 Corbett, Alex             14 Hammerheads            45.60      45.88    3  
  3 Taylor, Ellie             13 Hammerheads            47.91      46.97    1  
  4 Bukenya, Trish            14 Hammerheads            47.84      48.15  
  5 Rush, Audrey              13 MNSO                   50.09      50.25  
  6 Masterson, Molly          13 MNSO                   52.94      52.28  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max          13 MNSO                   37.94      37.31    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen              13 Hammerheads            40.99      37.60    3  
  3 Castillo, Angel           14 Hammerheads            39.08      38.61    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb          14 MNSO                   39.96      51.14  
  5 Weglage, Jackson          13 Hammerheads            48.72      51.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Ashley              17 Hammerheads            43.59      41.28    5  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                   40.75      41.46    3  
  3 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       16 Hammerheads            42.47      42.13    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             16 MNSO                   44.84      47.53  
  5 Evans, Alexandra          15 MNSO                   43.77      48.14  
  6 Rowell, Emily             16 Hammerheads            46.23      48.57  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oneill, Bram              16 Hammerheads               NT      38.19    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec              15 MNSO                   39.83      39.20    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin            16 Hammerheads            40.89      42.03    1  
  4 Navarro, Django           16 MNSO                   40.78      43.13  
  5 Amos, Andrew              16 Hammerheads            45.09      45.09  
  6 Kolb, Joshua              16 MNSO                 1:03.88      56.21  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:27.22    1:30.38    7  
     1) Segrest, Caroline W8            2) Proud, Brendan M8              
     3) Gotvald, Nelson M8              4) Mauldin, Liz W8                
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:35.30    1:30.96  
     1) Hall, Rocco M8                  2) Phillips, Isla Katherine W6    
     3) Oneill, Tyndale M8              4) Humphrey-Troupe, Samantha W8   
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:09.98   X2:21.40  
     1) Graves, Ayla W7                 2) Gatlin, Grace W7               
     3) Perkins, Preacher M7            4) Backstrom, Ben M7              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       3:07.37   X3:35.00  
     1) Testerman, Maya W7              2) Krentel, Olivia W5             
     3) Cline, Jameson M7               4) Turfitt, Ty M5                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:18.81   X4:05.56  
     1) Boman, Kylah W6                 2) Moon, Legend M5                
     3) Turfitt, Porter M7              4) Christian, Emma W7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:44.97    2:49.15    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige W9              2) Cunha, Neil M10                
     3) Bains, Owen M9                  4) Baumgartner, Jenny W10         
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:39.77    2:55.54  
     1) Guzman, Gunner M9               2) Craig, Wyatt M10               
     3) Brewer, Bella W10               4) Hall, Sulli W10                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:56.00  
     1) Locklear, Sam M10               2) Castillo, Santiago M9          
     3) Guzman, Bella W10               4) Phillips, Evie W10             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X4:28.58  
     1) Cantey, Harry M9                2) Paul, Dylan M9                 
     3) Rush, Charlotte W9              4) Dry, Shiloh W9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:45.54   X5:01.37  
     1) Farmer, Adelaide W9             2) Hallman, Annie W10             
     3) Petty, Teague M9                4) Gatlin, Grant M9               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X5:06.50  
     1) Cline, Mairen W10               2) Phillips, Jasmine W9           
     3) Gallagher, Jack M10             4) Bradford, Gregory M10          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:18.03    2:13.96    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler M11             2) Whetstone, Addison W11         
     3) Bains, Amelia W11               4) Whetstone, Isaac M12           
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:15.58    2:17.16  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate W11         2) Hutton, Kendall M12            
     3) Kern, CJ M11                    4) Andreani, Alyssa W12           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:58.66  
     1) Barry, Caleb M12                2) Rochowiak, Peyton W11          
     3) Amos, Dawson M12                4) Ham, Abby W12                  
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:58.49   X3:07.10  
     1) Lewis, Jackson M11              2) Taylor, Anna W11               
     3) O'Neal, Sutton M12              4) Brooks, AJ W12                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:17.30   X3:25.78  
     1) Navarro, Amara W11              2) Rush, Elizabeth W11            
     3) Hicks, Thomas M11               4) Berkholtz, Joshua M11          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:01.12    2:05.13    7  
     1) Castillo, Angel M14             2) Taylor, Ellie W13              
     3) Corbett, Alex W14               4) Guerin, Owen M13               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:04.10    2:06.28  
     1) Copeland, Jack M14              2) Whetstone, Savannah W14        
     3) Williams, Lilly W13             4) Pace, Juan M14                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:22.01   X2:26.37  
     1) Weglage, Jackson M13            2) Tewalt, Sawyer M13             
     3) Hall, Bailey W13                4) Brewer, Sarah W13              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:36.90   X2:27.01  
     1) Cantey, Lily W13                2) Cunha, Masie W14               
     3) Cagle, Patrick M13              4) Williams, Nate M14             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X2:57.44  
     1) Young, Allison W13              2) Ward, Hunter M14               
     3) Kern, Yzzy W13                  4) Oneill, Grattan M14            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:05.72    2:05.59    7  
     1) Steward, Wesley M17             2) Taylor, Devyn W16              
     3) Hoyt, Ashley W17                4) Oneill, Bram M16               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:06.18    2:08.38  
     1) Navarro, Django M16             2) Quadrini, Grace W16            
     3) Hicks, Taylor W15               4) Worthy, Will M16               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:14.35   X2:17.27  
     1) Kolb, Joshua M16                2) Keener, Clara W16              
     3) Evans, Alexandra W15            4) Huskey, Alec M15               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:38.37  
     1) Renyer, Ryan M15                2) Showell, Amber W15             
     3) Rowell, Emily W16               4) Amos, Andrew M16               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   24.59      25.65    5  
  2 Segrest, Caroline          8 MNSO                   25.13      26.60    3  
  3 Elam, Evelyn               8 MNSO                   32.13      30.15    1  
  4 Ginty, Grace               7 Hammerheads               NT      55.00  
  5 Christian, Emma            7 Hammerheads            50.78    1:05.63  
  6 Dudley, Ava                7 Hammerheads               NT    1:05.69  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Brendan             8 MNSO                   28.26      28.21    5  
  2 Moore, Liam                8 MNSO                   28.68      31.58    3  
  3 Phillippe, Jacob           8 MNSO                   30.04      35.13    1  
  4 Gallagher, Kingston        8 Hammerheads            41.77      43.42  
  5 Turfitt, Porter            7 Hammerheads               NT    1:15.65  
  6 Cline, Jameson             7 Hammerheads               NT    1:22.97  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige            9 MNSO                   47.44      41.32    5  
  2 Oneill, Fanny             10 Hammerheads            47.34      47.25    3  
  3 Brewer, Bella             10 Hammerheads            47.59      49.59    1  
  4 Phillippe, Kaitlyn         9 MNSO                   51.47      51.09  
  5 Berkholtz, Kate            9 MNSO                   59.46    1:01.90  
  6 Davidson, Juliana         10 Hammerheads          1:22.03    1:16.28  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohlson, Reed               9 MNSO                 1:06.76    1:03.97    5  
  2 Bains, Owen                9 MNSO                 1:11.26    1:09.84    3  
  3 Cunha, Gabriel            10 MNSO                 1:09.42    1:13.77    1  
  4 Castillo, Santiago         9 Hammerheads          1:09.52    1:17.85  
 -- Kornilov, Kornei           9 Hammerheads          1:10.06         DQ  
 -- Maynard, Reese            10 Hammerheads          1:02.24         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gindhart, Ella Kate       11 Hammerheads            41.24      40.64    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison        11 MNSO                   41.65      41.69    3  
  3 Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia  12 Hammerheads            45.38      47.47    1  
  4 Schaab, Eva               12 Hammerheads            49.14      48.56  
  5 Lee, Sophie               11 MNSO                   44.53      51.27  
  6 Wright, Emma              12 MNSO                   59.15      59.59  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac          12 MNSO                   35.54      34.87    5  
  2 Dry, Jacob                11 MNSO                   43.37      42.91    3  
  3 Weglage, Brady            12 Hammerheads            49.71      46.68    1  
  4 Gotvald, Sebastion        11 MNSO                   50.54      50.44  
  5 Oneill, Athan             12 Hammerheads            51.93      51.31  
  6 Hutton, Kendall           12 Hammerheads            53.46      51.75  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah       14 MNSO                   35.70      38.59    5  
  2 Bukenya, Trish            14 Hammerheads            43.01      44.76    3  
  3 Hall, Bailey              13 Hammerheads            42.42      45.01    1  
  4 Cunha, Masie              14 MNSO                   44.03      46.93  
  5 Cantey, Lily              13 MNSO                   50.06      48.08  
  6 Young, Allison            13 Hammerheads            55.02      54.65  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                14 MNSO                   32.81      32.88    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max          13 MNSO                   33.62      33.50    3  
  3 Tewalt, Sawyer            13 Hammerheads            43.70      44.57    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson          13 Hammerheads            44.82      44.62  
  5 Keener, William           14 MNSO                   44.13      45.06  
  6 Oneill, Grattan           14 Hammerheads               NT      54.22  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Caitlyn          17 Hammerheads            36.81      36.37    5  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                      NT      37.33    3  
  3 Taylor, Devyn             16 Hammerheads               NT      38.34    1  
  4 Culbreath, Haley          15 Hammerheads            41.92      42.22  
  5 Worthy, Emily             15 MNSO                   46.76      46.34  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              16 Hammerheads            33.69      33.32    5  
  2 Oneill, Bram              16 Hammerheads               NT      36.03    3  
  3 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   34.74      36.84    1  
  4 Huskey, Alec              15 MNSO                   43.64      41.88  
  5 Renyer, Ryan              15 Hammerheads            47.50      48.03  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey-Troupe, Samanth   8 Hammerheads            21.94      24.14    5  
  2 Segrest, Reese             8 MNSO                   25.41      24.28    3  
  3 Mauldin, Liz               8 MNSO                   26.47      27.75    1  
  4 Lee, Stella                8 MNSO                      NT      33.64  
  5 Phillips, Isla Katherine   6 Hammerheads            36.09      38.25  
  6 Oneill, Selah ann          6 Hammerheads            45.09      48.07  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippe, Jacob           8 MNSO                   31.13      28.34    5  
  2 Gotvald, Graham            8 MNSO                   28.46      30.96    3  
  3 Proud, Brendan             8 MNSO                   30.34      31.21    1  
  4 Hall, Rocco                8 Hammerheads            32.52      31.29  
  5 Oneill, Tyndale            8 Hammerheads            35.34      37.25  
  6 Rodriguez, Adriel          8 Hammerheads            40.13      41.29  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        10 MNSO                   41.15      37.65    5  
  2 Oneill, Fanny             10 Hammerheads            52.33      48.53    3  
  3 Hall, Sulli               10 Hammerheads            52.65      50.96    1  
  4 Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie    10 Hammerheads            49.77      52.40  
  5 Mauldin, Emma             10 MNSO                   57.31      58.02  
  6 Royer, Hana                9 MNSO                 1:15.81    1:08.14  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunha, Neil               10 MNSO                 1:07.63    1:00.84    5  
  2 Cunha, Gabriel            10 MNSO                 1:14.79    1:14.84    3  
  3 Fritz, Evan                9 MNSO                      NT    1:20.77    1  
  4 Craig, Wyatt              10 Hammerheads               NT    1:22.09  
  5 Maynard, Reese            10 Hammerheads          1:15.35    1:27.16  
  6 Maynard, Jude              9 Hammerheads          1:25.28    1:27.84  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa          12 Hammerheads            36.14      35.64    5  
  2 Gindhart, Ella Kate       11 Hammerheads            36.36      38.09    3  
  3 Wright, Emma              12 MNSO                   49.46      48.89    1  
  4 Lee, Sophie               11 MNSO                   50.04      51.58  
  5 Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia  12 Hammerheads            50.88      54.96  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler           11 MNSO                   34.57      34.96    5  
  2 Elam, Jack                11 MNSO                   46.14      45.02    3  
  3 Kern, CJ                  11 Hammerheads            44.09      45.72    1  
  4 Weglage, Brady            12 Hammerheads            44.96      48.43  
  5 Amos, Dawson              12 Hammerheads            54.56      58.37  
  6 Proud, Carter             11 MNSO                 1:00.03      59.12  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Alex             14 Hammerheads            38.83      37.97    5  
  2 Williams, Lilly           13 MNSO                   42.40      41.83    3  
  3 Hall, Bailey              13 Hammerheads            41.91      44.90    1  
  4 Brewer, Sarah             13 Hammerheads            44.83      46.37  
  5 Masterson, Molly          13 MNSO                   55.39      51.78  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                14 MNSO                   31.14     J30.64    5  
  2 Guerin, Owen              13 Hammerheads            31.08     J30.61    3  
  3 Castillo, Angel           14 Hammerheads            33.53      33.57    1  
  4 Williams, Nate            14 MNSO                      NT      42.77  
  5 Oneill, Grattan           14 Hammerheads               NT    1:03.78  
 -- Cagle, Patrick            13 MNSO                   40.75     X40.22  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             16 Hammerheads            34.69      33.82    5  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           16 MNSO                   33.44      33.97    3  
  3 Hoyt, Ashley              17 Hammerheads               NT      38.84    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       16 Hammerheads            39.03      39.82  
  5 Worthy, Emily             15 MNSO                   42.14      43.38  
  6 Hicks, Taylor             15 MNSO                   39.03      45.65  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammitt, Ethan            15 MNSO                      NT      32.32    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              16 MNSO                   32.82      32.93    3  
  3 Oneill, Bram              16 Hammerheads               NT      33.38    1  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            16 Hammerheads            34.02      33.74  
  5 Steward, Wesley           17 Hammerheads            34.91      35.69  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:22.30    1:26.32    7  
     1) Segrest, Caroline 8             2) Williams, Lucy 8               
     3) Segrest, Reese 8                4) Mauldin, Liz 8                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:49.23    1:57.12  
     1) Phillips, Isla Katherine 6      2) Barry, Kathryn 8               
     3) Oneill, Selah ann 6             4) Humphrey-Troupe, Samantha 8    
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:49.84   X1:49.65  
     1) Peek, Ava 7                     2) Lee, Stella 8                  
     3) Graves, Ayla 7                  4) Elam, Evelyn 8                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:30.04   X2:36.03  
     1) Gatlin, Grace 7                 2) Echols, Genevieve 7            
     3) Orton, Lilliam 8                4) Willauer, Ainslie 7            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:46.94  
     1) Bates, Finleigh 6               2) Craig, Violet 6                
     3) Dudley, Ava 7                   4) Rochowiak, Hattie 7            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       2:49.27   X3:58.52  
     1) Bates, Oakleigh 6               2) Christian, Emma 7              
     3) Ginty, Grace 7                  4) Corrigan, Angelina 6           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:49.11    1:43.77    7  
     1) Oneill, Tyndale 8               2) Gindhart, Sutton 6             
     3) Rodriguez, Adriel 8             4) Hall, Rocco 8                  
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:37.50    1:44.08  
     1) Gotvald, Nelson 8               2) Phillippe, Jacob 8             
     3) Moore, Liam 8                   4) Proud, Brendan 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:45.66   X2:47.52  
     1) Perkins, Preacher 7             2) Deaton, Will 6                 
     3) Deaton, Bobby 6                 4) Backstrom, Ben 7               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:47.50   X2:58.19  
     1) Guzman, Ryker 5                 2) Gallagher, Garett 5            
     3) Phillips, Ashton 5              4) Rodriguez, Emerson 6           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X3:44.31  
     1) Maynard, Jake 6                 2) Gallagher, Kingston 8          
     3) Cline, Jameson 7                4) Castillo, Sebastian 6          
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:35.45    2:37.53    7  
     1) Quadrini, Paige 9               2) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 9           
     3) Mauldin, Emma 10                4) Baumgartner, Jenny 10          
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:39.71    2:37.65  
     1) Oneill, Fanny 10                2) Humphrey-Troupe, Sadie 10      
     3) Brewer, Bella 10                4) Hall, Sulli 10                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:23.29   X3:46.52  
     1) Berkholtz, Kate 9               2) Royer, Hana 9                  
     3) Mullaney, Lucie 10              4) Rush, Charlotte 9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:54.39   X4:18.27  
     1) Hallman, Annie 10               2) Maxey, Henley 10               
     3) Wright, Zoey 9                  4) McMillion, Rachel 9            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X4:24.10  
     1) O'Neal, Molly 9                 2) Davidson, Juliana 10           
     3) Phillips, Jasmine 9             4) Phillips, Evie 10              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:07.83   X4:28.89  
     1) Barry, Caroline 10              2) Sims, Chloe 10                 
     3) Cline, Mairen 10                4) Guzman, Bella 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:26.79    3:22.27    7  
     1) Bains, Owen 9                   2) Ohlson, Reed 9                 
     3) Cunha, Gabriel 10               4) Cunha, Neil 10                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:19.18    3:22.83  
     1) Guzman, Gunner 9                2) Kornilov, Kornei 9             
     3) Maynard, Reese 10               4) Craig, Wyatt 10                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:28.41   X3:47.03  
     1) Fritz, Evan 9                   2) Paul, Dylan 9                  
     3) Clark, Charles 9                4) Gatlin, Grant 9                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:25.48   X4:04.71  
     1) Maynard, Jude 9                 2) Locklear, Sam 10               
     3) Castillo, Santiago 9            4) Gallagher, Jack 10             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:17.92    2:22.94    7  
     1) Gindhart, Ella Kate 11          2) Humphrey-Troupe, Aalycia 12    
     3) Ham, Abby 12                    4) Andreani, Alyssa 12            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:38.48    2:40.75  
     1) Bains, Amelia 11                2) Lee, Sophie 11                 
     3) Wright, Emma 12                 4) Whetstone, Addison 11          
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:58.26   X3:05.51  
     1) Schaab, Eva 12                  2) Rochowiak, Peyton 11           
     3) Taylor, Anna 11                 4) Brooks, AJ 12                  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:11.27    2:10.46    7  
     1) Quadrini, Tyler 11              2) Morgan, Stuart 11              
     3) McMillion, Samuel 12            4) Whetstone, Isaac 12            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:30.73    2:39.07  
     1) Hutton, Kendall 12              2) Barry, Caleb 12                
     3) Weglage, Brady 12               4) Kern, CJ 11                    
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:53.13   X2:53.84  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 11                2) Proud, Carter 11               
     3) Keener, Henry 11                4) Gotvald, Sebastion 11          
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:38.99   X3:21.21  
     1) Berkholtz, Joshua 11            2) Petty, Cormac 11               
     3) Cantey, Waring 11               4) Lowe, Camden 12                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:09.79   X3:32.45  
     1) Lewis, Jackson 11               2) Sallis, Wyatt 11               
     3) Ham, Jack 12                    4) O'Neal, Sutton 12              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X4:18.91  
     1) Roberts, Brennon 11             2) Johnson, Lucas 11              
     3) Oneill, Athan 12                4) Bradford, Gregory 10           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:23.30    2:22.75    7  
     1) Taylor, Ellie 13                2) Bukenya, Trish 14              
     3) Brewer, Sarah 13                4) Corbett, Alex 14               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:22.77    2:24.41  
     1) Williams, Lilly 13              2) Masterson, Molly 13            
     3) Rush, Audrey 13                 4) Whetstone, Savannah 14         
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:00.97    2:00.50    7  
     1) Copeland, Jack 14               2) Baumgartner, Max 13            
     3) McMillion, Caleb 14             4) Pace, Juan 14                  
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:06.01    2:14.82  
     1) Castillo, Angel 14              2) Weglage, Jackson 13            
     3) Tewalt, Sawyer 13               4) Oneill, Grattan 14             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:33.82   X2:39.44  
     1) Echols, Paul 13                 2) McJunkins, Caleb 13            
     3) Keener, William 14              4) Williams, Nate 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:04.53    2:11.85    7  
     1) Griffin, Caitlyn 17             2) Culbreath, Haley 15            
     3) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 16          4) Taylor, Devyn 16               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:14.05    2:22.87  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 15                2) Keener, Clara 16               
     3) Evans, Alexandra 15             4) Quadrini, Grace 16             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:27.59   X2:30.70  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie 15             2) Worthy, Emily 15               
     3) Cunha, Masie 14                 4) Stephens, Stella 16            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:44.32   X3:01.59  
     1) Dickerson, Hannah 15            2) Hicks, MaKayla 15              
     3) Showell, Amber 15               4) Rowell, Emily 16               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                            NT    1:56.77    7  
     1) Steward, Wesley 17              2) Oneill, Bram 16                
     3) Amos, Andrew 16                 4) Guerin, Owen 13                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:06.48    2:02.10  
     1) Hammitt, Ethan 15               2) Huskey, Alec 15                
     3) Kolb, Joshua 16                 4) Worthy, Will 16                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org