Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - I               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2021 12:45 AM
                   2021 RCSL SJST vs SHER -Yards - 6/16/2021                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:08.06    1:55.96    7  
     1) Lee, Aubrey 8                   2) McCleary, Lottie 7             
     3) Jones, Enslee 8                 4) Lee, Sydney 8                  
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:00.65    2:04.13  
     1) Lewis, Isabelle 8               2) Eubanks, Luci 8                
     3) Glass, Lucy 8                   4) Wathen, Annie 7                
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           2:50.24   X2:33.52  
     1) Elmore, Embree 8                2) Elmore, Enslee 6               
     3) Fritz, Georgia 8                4) Douthit, Mya 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:10.81  
     1) Hinton, Halzyn 8                2) Oberholtzer, Yvaine 7          
     3) Hall, Makenna 7                 4) Rousseau, Jordyn 7             
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                NT   X3:26.00  
     1) Wood, Kate 7                    2) Wathen, Molly 5                
     3) Claxton, Audrey 7               4) Claxton, Eliana 5              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:49.73    1:45.11    7  
     1) Boley, Mason 8                  2) Provence, Cole 8               
     3) Gastler, Zach 8                 4) Poole, Elliott 7               
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:52.81    1:52.41  
     1) Clay, Eli 8                     2) Todd, Samuel 8                 
     3) Wathen, Jack 7                  4) Rosema, Calvin 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:24.73  
     1) Wood, Rowdy 8                   2) Bender, Chase 8                
     3) Utley, Lawson 7                 4) Davis, Colton 7                
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           2:44.94   X3:10.40  
     1) Walker, Major 7                 2) Eubanks, Leland 8              
     3) Eubanks, Colt 7                 4) Crosson, Asa 7                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:27.08  
     1) Hughes, Reece 7                 2) Aultman, Chase 7               
     3) Rousseau, Jacob 7               4) Kelley, Collin 6               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           3:09.38    4:01.41    7  
     1) Fritz, Sophia 10                2) Branum, Alyssa 10              
     3) Clay, Avianna 10                4) Wood, Lillie 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:17.75  
     1) Hughes, Savannah 10             2) Robeson, Kennady 9             
     3) Walls, Lily 9                   4) Mize, Lilli 9                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'D'                         NT   X4:42.00  
     1) Brock, Bree-Anna 10             2) Mastin, Anna 10                
     3) Rousseau, Jillian 10            4) McNeese, Carley 9              
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X4:45.33  
     1) Phillips, Samantha 10           2) Yang, Clara 10                 
     3) Rosema, Katie 9                 4) Kenny, Norah 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:08.07  
     1) Derrick, Kaylea 9               2) Oberholtzer, Xantha 9          
     3) Ostrander, Carmen 9             4) Graham, Reagan 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:17.97         DQ  
     1) Carter, Nicole 9                2) Locke, Olivia 9                
     3) Scruggs, Katie 10               4) Johnson, Daisy 10              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:02.67    3:11.71    7  
     1) Patterson, Kiptyn 10            2) Murphy, Dawson 10              
     3) Poole, Barrett 10               4) Boley, Colin 10                
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           3:35.60    3:31.79  
     1) Siao, Ryan 10                   2) Andrews, Aaron 10              
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 9               4) West, Kipten 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:58.56  
     1) Brown, Jackson 10               2) Wargo, James 10                
     3) Petrukhno, Peter 10             4) Trafton, Connor 9              
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X4:58.17  
     1) Eubanks, JR 9                   2) Sprinz, Evan 9                 
     3) Siao, Patrick 10                4) Driggers, Wesley 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X5:58.84  
     1) Ylitalo, Caplar 10              2) Tipton, Memphis 9              
     3) Davis, Austin 9                 4) Thompson, Cody 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:33.06    2:35.17    7  
     1) Utley, Olivia 12                2) Carter, Rebecca 12             
     3) Reynolds, Madison 12            4) Madere, Liberty 11             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:15.94    3:26.34  
     1) Sprinz, Ceilidh 12              2) Todd, LuElla 11                
     3) West, Lynden 11                 4) Finley, Mina 12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:01.17  
     1) Ukeje, Ifunanya 12              2) Hicks, Abbie 12                
     3) Slaymaker, Sawyer 11            4) Oberholtzer, Afton 12          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:20.03  
     1) Breton, Gabriela 12             2) Gastler, Zeah 11               
     3) Skipworth, Sariah 11            4) McNabb, Kayla 11               
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X4:43.47  
     1) Myhan, Sophie 12                2) Claxton, Grace 11              
     3) Fritz, Lily 12                  4) Rutledge, Parker 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:22.87    2:49.75    7  
     1) Fleming, Joey 11                2) Perez, Nicolas 12              
     3) Rosema, Charlie 11              4) Todd, Joseph 12                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:42.12    2:51.99  
     1) Rousseau, Jackson 12            2) Fielder, Kyhlar 11             
     3) McCarver, Camden 12             4) Kelley, Ben 11                 
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X4:08.40  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 11                2) Yang, William 12               
     3) Eubanks, Graham 12              4) Burris, Josiah 10              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:17.07  
     1) Hershbine, Greyson 11           2) Harwood, Samuel 11             
     3) Hughes, Ethan 12                4) Dishon, Chad 12                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:14.91    2:17.00    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 14              2) Caruso, Lexie 13               
     3) Poole, Evie 13                  4) McCrary, Akasha 14             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:52.71    2:40.79  
     1) Fleming, Mary 13                2) Detwiler, Jane 14              
     3) Perez, Lucia 14                 4) Siao, Kate 13                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:32.31  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 13            2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 13        
     3) McGilton, Savannah 13           4) Owen, Rylee 13                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:00.65  
     1) Wargo, Sophie 14                2) Kirkham, Sarah 13              
     3) Adams, Claire 14                4) Simmons, Maggie 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:22.59    2:20.26    7  
     1) Applegate, Logan 13             2) Nulter, Dean 14                
     3) Darden, Quintellis 14           4) Petrukhno, Alex 13             
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:30.92         DQ  
     1) Todd, Duncan 14                 2) Andrews, Noah 13               
     3) Hammer, Matthew 14              4) Alsanabani, Rudain 13          
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:13.41    2:20.80    7  
     1) Owen, Bailey 15                 2) Nabors, Carlee 17              
     3) MacBlane, Caley 15              4) Cleary, Erin 15                
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:26.85    2:45.62  
     1) Perez, Isabella 17              2) Rutledge, Addison 15           
     3) Moore, Hayley 18                4) Detwiler, Evelyn 16            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:02.02  
     1) Kirkham, Hannah 16              2) Carroll, Abigail 17            
     3) Nulter, Cali 17                 4) Rosado, Tiffany 15             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:09.25  
     1) Marty, Madison 16               2) McGilton, Lily 16              
     3) Brock, Rebecca 15               4) Boughton, Jayden 15            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:17.34    2:43.38    7  
     1) Breitbach, Aaron 15             2) Watkins, Lawrence 17           
     3) Campbell, Addison 16            4) Hartley, David 13              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Allison              6 SHERWOOD               42.34      37.15    5  
  2 Elmore, Enslee             6 SHERWOOD               40.39      39.77    3  
  3 Glass, Lena                5 SHERWOOD               45.64      45.67    1  
  4 Coates, Penelope           5 SJST                   55.25    1:24.98  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Driggers, Lillian          6 SHERWOOD                  NT     X35.62  
 -- Crosson, Eden              5 SHERWOOD               44.01     X43.65  
 -- Claxton, Eliana            5 SHERWOOD             1:04.62     X50.00  
 -- Wathen, Molly              5 SHERWOOD                  NT     X53.21  
 -- Clay, Haven                5 SHERWOOD               51.31   X1:02.54  
 -- Sprinz, Emily              6 SHERWOOD                  NT   X1:21.97  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Collin             6 SJST                   30.60      29.26    5  
  2 West, Maverick             5 SHERWOOD               31.96      31.60    3  
  3 Thomas, Avery              5 SJST                   29.38      32.23    1  
  4 Gastler, Zander            6 SJST                   29.15      32.79  
  5 Davis, Owen                6 SHERWOOD               39.39      41.98  
  6 Clark, Hudson              5 SHERWOOD               59.64    1:07.33  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hall, Korbin               5 SJST                 1:03.90     X44.54  
 -- Worcester, Macon           6 SJST                   57.64     X49.51  
 -- Wadd, Maximilian           6 SJST                   39.28     X51.39  
 -- Lewis, Isaac               6 SHERWOOD               52.71     X51.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Enslee              8 SJST                      NT      20.11    5  
  2 Glass, Lucy                8 SHERWOOD               22.41      20.35    3  
  3 Lee, Aubrey                8 SJST                   26.97      24.80    1  
  4 Elmore, Embree             8 SHERWOOD               27.85      25.62  
  5 Wathen, Annie              7 SHERWOOD                  NT      28.73  
  6 Hinton, Halzyn             8 SJST                      NT      31.09  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fritz, Georgia             8 SHERWOOD                  NT     X29.36  
 -- Hall, Makenna              7 SJST                   37.39     X30.74  
 -- Rousseau, Jordyn           7 SJST                   38.37     X31.13  
 -- Claxton, Audrey            7 SHERWOOD               35.23     X39.18  
 -- Douthit, Mya               8 SHERWOOD               44.13     X44.80  
 -- Oberholtzer, Yvaine        7 SJST                   50.02     X48.75  
 -- Fleming, Naomi             7 SHERWOOD               40.07     X49.50  
 -- Wood, Kate                 7 SHERWOOD               44.23     X51.80  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Elliott             7 SJST                   20.46      20.44    5  
  2 Clay, Eli                  8 SHERWOOD               25.94      22.15    3  
  3 Wood, Rowdy                8 SJST                   23.01      22.46    1  
  4 Todd, Samuel               8 SHERWOOD               22.46      23.81  
  5 Wathen, Jack               7 SHERWOOD                  NT      24.11  
  6 Boley, Mason               8 SJST                   22.90      25.11  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eubanks, Colt              7 SHERWOOD               28.34     X28.66  
 -- Davis, Colton              7 SJST                   36.10     X33.16  
 -- Hughes, Reece              7 SJST                   30.19     X33.66  
 -- Walker, Major              7 SHERWOOD               32.75     X34.87  
 -- Brown, Calvin              8 SHERWOOD               47.61     X35.82  
 -- Rousseau, Jacob            7 SJST                   47.63     X39.21  
 -- Eubanks, Leland            8 SHERWOOD               41.72     X39.37  
 -- Crosson, Asa               7 SHERWOOD               40.14     X42.64  
 -- Andrews, Ben               7 SHERWOOD             1:00.32     X47.41  
 -- Carter, Rhys               7 SJST                 1:12.86   X1:03.03  
 -- Aultman, Chase             7 SJST                   48.07   X1:04.57  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Carmen          9 SJST                   53.50      52.47    5  
  2 Walls, Lily                9 SJST                   53.25      53.14    3  
  3 Derrick, Kaylea            9 SJST                   55.85      55.32    1  
  4 Fritz, Sophia             10 SHERWOOD               56.09      57.44  
  5 Wood, Lillie              10 SHERWOOD               56.82      57.45  
 -- Branum, Alyssa            10 SHERWOOD               55.88     X53.55  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Daisy            10 SJST                   49.81     X53.71  
 -- Rousseau, Jillian         10 SJST                   53.91     X57.82  
 -- Mastin, Anna              10 SJST                 1:05.33   X1:02.56  
 -- Brock, Bree-Anna          10 SJST                   57.00   X1:02.97  
 -- Locke, Olivia              9 SJST                 1:06.03   X1:03.98  
 -- McNeese, Carley            9 SJST                 1:12.07   X1:03.99  
 -- Mize, Lilli                9 SJST                   58.60   X1:04.13  
 -- Yang, Clara               10 SHERWOOD             1:00.93   X1:05.96  
 -- Graham, Reagan             9 SJST                 1:13.78   X1:09.51  
 -- Moree, Gracie              9 SJST                 1:24.04   X1:10.87  
 -- Oberholtzer, Xantha        9 SJST                 1:24.52   X1:18.50  
 -- Phillips, Samantha        10 SHERWOOD             1:06.11   X1:20.28  
 -- McNabb, Josie              9 SJST                 1:14.74   X1:24.90  
 -- Gamble, Kyleigh            9 SJST                 1:23.49   X1:30.09  
 -- Call, Maisy                9 SJST                 1:16.99   X1:33.02  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jackson            10 SJST                   48.64      45.44    5  
  2 West, Kipten               9 SHERWOOD               45.38      45.97    3  
  3 Eubanks, JR                9 SHERWOOD               50.59      48.83    1  
  4 Boley, Colin              10 SJST                   43.83      50.87  
  5 Trafton, Connor            9 SJST                   52.56      54.99  
  6 Sprinz, Evan               9 SHERWOOD                  NT      58.83  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Andrews, Aaron            10 SHERWOOD               53.53     X50.29  
 -- Driggers, Wesley          10 SHERWOOD               57.70     X58.58  
 -- Finley, Alex              10 SHERWOOD             1:00.89   X1:00.53  
 -- Davis, Austin              9 SJST                   59.00   X1:13.29  
 -- Petrukhno, Paul           10 SJST                 1:13.04   X1:16.25  
 -- Ylitalo, Caplar           10 SJST                 1:12.37   X1:17.01  
 -- Ifesinachi, Ukeje          9 SJST                 1:14.47   X1:20.50  
 -- Burris, Josiah            10 SHERWOOD             1:22.50   X1:27.28  
 -- Thompson, Cody             9 SJST                 1:24.82   X1:34.61  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utley, Olivia             12 SJST                   32.00      33.74    5  
  2 Carter, Rebecca           12 SJST                   33.70      33.98    3  
  3 Reynolds, Madison         12 SJST                      NT      34.56    1  
  4 Finley, Mina              12 SHERWOOD               40.46      41.17  
  5 West, Lynden              11 SHERWOOD               40.69      42.33  
  6 Sprinz, Ceilidh           12 SHERWOOD               42.40      42.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ukeje, Ifunanya           12 SJST                   44.63     X42.61  
 -- Claxton, Grace            11 SHERWOOD               44.89     X46.44  
 -- Gastler, Zeah             11 SJST                   42.12     X49.70  
 -- McNabb, Kayla             11 SJST                   50.03     X55.75  
 -- Myhan, Sophie             12 SHERWOOD                  NT     X55.83  
 -- Skipworth, Sariah         11 SJST                   43.90   X1:03.99  
 -- Oberholtzer, Afton        12 SJST                 1:14.86   X1:09.48  
 -- Rutledge, Parker          11 SHERWOOD                  NT   X1:24.62  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Joey             11 SHERWOOD               32.94      34.71    5  
  2 Todd, Joseph              12 SHERWOOD               37.10      36.37    3  
  3 Rousseau, Jackson         12 SJST                   38.01     J37.81    1  
  4 Perez, Nicolas            12 SHERWOOD               35.33     J37.68  
  5 Hershbine, Greyson        11 SJST                   43.78      41.78  
  6 Dishon, Chad              12 SJST                   43.25      43.48  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yang, William             12 SHERWOOD               42.98     X36.18  
 -- Kyemba, Torin             11 SHERWOOD               40.26     X40.06  
 -- Eubanks, Graham           12 SHERWOOD               39.77     X40.84  
 -- Fortenberry, Dale         12 SJST                   55.22     X50.44  
 -- Vanderberg, Logan         12 SJST                      NT     X53.30  
 -- Syler, Cameron            11 SJST                   54.56     X54.23  
 -- Stanford, Silas           11 SJST                   53.25     X56.99  
 -- Harwood, Samuel           11 SJST                   55.14   X1:00.65  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Akasha           14 SJST                   28.29      28.07    5  
  2 Adams, Claire             14 SJST                   31.17      32.72    3  
  3 Ancell, Hallie-Grace      13 SJST                   31.58      32.82    1  
  4 Fleming, Mary             13 SHERWOOD               34.60      34.56  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            14 SHERWOOD               35.90      36.76  
  6 Siao, Kate                13 SHERWOOD                  NT      45.64  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Towers, Madelyn           13 SJST                   29.95     X30.66  
 -- Simmons, Maggie           14 SJST                   34.14     X35.44  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah            13 SJST                   36.26     X36.81  
 -- Wargo, Sophie             14 SJST                   39.06     X39.65  
 -- Sanders, Maddie           13 SJST                   46.85     X44.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Logan          13 SJST                   29.33      28.51    5  
  2 Todd, Duncan              14 SHERWOOD               30.91      30.68    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              14 SJST                   31.83      32.79    1  
  4 Naylon, Elijah            13 SHERWOOD               51.04      35.68  
  5 Thompson, Cameron         13 SJST                   43.50      38.50  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yohe, Adam                13 SJST                   51.77     X49.22  
 -- Hartley, David            13 SJST                 1:09.08   X1:01.38  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              15 SJST                   28.74     J30.53    5  
  2 Cleary, Erin              15 SJST                   30.31     J30.47    3  
  3 Carroll, Abigail          17 SJST                   31.54      32.57    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          16 SHERWOOD               32.28      33.43  
  5 Rutledge, Addison         15 SHERWOOD                  NT      51.33  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boughton, Jayden          15 SJST                   38.23     X36.78  
 -- Rosado, Tiffany           15 SJST                   40.90     X40.09  
 -- Brock, Rebecca            15 SJST                   41.65     X44.70  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Addison         16 SJST                   25.01      26.94    5  
  2 Fleming, Tom              15 SHERWOOD               29.50      28.43    3  
  3 Breitbach, Aaron          15 SJST                   32.96      35.19    1  
  4 Watkins, Lawrence         17 SJST                      NT      35.39  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Enslee              8 SJST                   38.22      33.02    5  
  2 McCleary, Lottie           7 SJST                   37.65     J34.18    3  
  3 Eubanks, Luci              8 SHERWOOD               34.49     J33.67    1  
  4 Lee, Sydney                8 SJST                   39.47      38.03  
  5 Lewis, Isabelle            8 SHERWOOD                  NT      42.13  
  6 Wathen, Annie              7 SHERWOOD                  NT      48.54  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Eli                  8 SHERWOOD               32.58      30.14    5  
  2 Provence, Cole             8 SJST                   32.39      31.60    3  
  3 Todd, Samuel               8 SHERWOOD               29.81      31.72    1  
  4 Gastler, Zach              8 SJST                   33.22      34.26  
  5 Bender, Chase              8 SJST                      NT      36.58  
  6 Walker, Major              7 SHERWOOD                  NT      42.01  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Avianna             10 SHERWOOD               52.46      51.21    5  
  2 Carter, Nicole             9 SJST                      NT    1:09.67    3  
  3 Branum, Alyssa            10 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:12.75    1  
  4 Hughes, Savannah          10 SJST                      NT    1:14.30  
  5 Robeson, Kennady           9 SJST                      NT    1:17.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dawson            10 SJST                   51.59      49.90    5  
  2 Andrews, Aaron            10 SHERWOOD               57.09      56.61    3  
  3 Detwiler, Fritz            9 SHERWOOD             1:01.06    1:00.48    1  
  4 Sprinz, Evan               9 SHERWOOD             1:00.25    1:01.61  
  5 Patterson, Kiptyn         10 SJST                 1:07.64    1:02.16  
  6 Wargo, James              10 SJST                 1:05.30    1:04.23  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Rebecca           12 SJST                   43.29      42.90    5  
  2 West, Lynden              11 SHERWOOD               56.77      54.63    3  
  3 Slaymaker, Sawyer         11 SJST                      NT      56.33    1  
  4 Hicks, Abbie              12 SJST                   56.11      57.36  
  5 Fritz, Lily               12 SHERWOOD               58.09      59.42  
  6 Claxton, Grace            11 SHERWOOD             1:09.06    1:16.76  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarver, Camden          12 SJST                   41.52      42.23    5  
  2 Fleming, Joey             11 SHERWOOD                  NT      44.88    3  
  3 Perez, Nicolas            12 SHERWOOD               49.70      51.84    1  
  4 Fielder, Kyhlar           11 SJST                   54.15      53.33  
  5 Kelley, Ben               11 SJST                   56.71      57.75  
  6 Todd, Joseph              12 SHERWOOD                  NT      58.49  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Lexie             13 SJST                   36.82      37.15    5  
  2 Poole, Evie               13 SJST                   37.63      39.49    3  
  3 Ancell, Hallie-Grace      13 SJST                   41.58      42.09    1  
  4 Perez, Lucia              14 SHERWOOD               44.90      45.79  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            14 SHERWOOD               47.75      46.95  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darden, Quintellis        14 SJST                   32.32      33.11    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           14 SHERWOOD               39.59      41.19    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              14 SJST                   45.21      46.26    1  
  4 Thompson, Cameron         13 SJST                   54.49      52.99  
  5 Andrews, Noah             13 SHERWOOD               56.52      54.85  
  6 Naylon, Elijah            13 SHERWOOD                  NT      58.02  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            17 SJST                   35.26      37.90    5  
  2 Detwiler, Evelyn          16 SHERWOOD               44.58      44.90    3  
  3 Carroll, Abigail          17 SJST                   43.83      45.69    1  
  4 Perez, Isabella           17 SHERWOOD               47.22      47.59  
  5 McGilton, Lily            16 SJST                   55.35      50.24  
  6 Rutledge, Addison         15 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:02.86  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Ethan               15 SHERWOOD               46.81      47.49    5  
  2 Watkins, Lawrence         17 SJST                   52.67      53.41    3  
  3 Breitbach, Aaron          15 SJST                 1:11.66    1:01.29    1  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:39.37    1:37.51    7  
     1) Clay, Eli M8                    2) Wathen, Annie W7               
     3) Todd, Samuel M8                 4) Glass, Lucy W8                 
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:36.52    1:38.27  
     1) Boley, Mason M8                 2) Lee, Aubrey W8                 
     3) Jones, Enslee W8                4) Gastler, Zach M8               
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X2:23.14  
     1) Claxton, Audrey W7              2) Eubanks, Leland M8             
     3) Lewis, Isabelle W8              4) Wathen, Jack M7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:28.05  
     1) Davis, Colton M7                2) McCleary, Lottie W7            
     3) Rousseau, Jordyn W7             4) Rousseau, Jacob M7             
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                NT   X2:31.63  
     1) Walker, Major M7                2) Glass, Lena W5                 
     3) Eubanks, Colt M7                4) Fritz, Georgia W8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:40.00  
     1) Provence, Cole M8               2) Hinton, Halzyn W8              
     3) Oberholtzer, Yvaine W7          4) Aultman, Chase M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:23.78    2:39.85    7  
     1) Murphy, Dawson M10              2) Robeson, Kennady W9            
     3) Scruggs, Katie W10              4) Poole, Barrett M10             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:39.07    3:24.19  
     1) West, Kipten M9                 2) Branum, Alyssa W10             
     3) Eubanks, JR M9                  4) Clay, Avianna W10              
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X3:43.11  
     1) Fritz, Sophia W10               2) Andrews, Aaron M10             
     3) Wood, Lillie W10                4) Detwiler, Fritz M9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:33.00  
     1) Trafton, Connor M9              2) Rousseau, Jillian W10          
     3) Mastin, Anna W10                4) Tipton, Memphis M9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:59.22  
     1) Davis, Austin M9                2) McNeese, Carley W9             
     3) McNabb, Josie W9                4) Ifesinachi, Ukeje M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:07.26    2:17.88    7  
     1) Kelley, Ben M11                 2) Utley, Olivia W12              
     3) Madere, Liberty W11             4) McCarver, Camden M12           
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:03.53    2:36.53  
     1) Finley, Mina W12                2) Todd, Joseph M12               
     3) Sprinz, Ceilidh W12             4) Fleming, Joey M11              
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X2:47.76  
     1) Kyemba, Torin M11               2) Claxton, Grace W11             
     3) Perez, Nicolas M12              4) West, Lynden W11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:52.38  
     1) Breton, Gabriela W12            2) Hicks, Abbie W12               
     3) Fortenberry, Dale M12           4) Harwood, Samuel M11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:03.40  
     1) Skipworth, Sariah W11           2) Oberholtzer, Afton W12         
     3) Stanford, Silas M11             4) Syler, Cameron M11             
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                NT   X4:14.56  
     1) Finley, Alex M10                2) Myhan, Sophie W12              
     3) Yang, William M12               4) Rutledge, Parker W11           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:53.52    1:54.18    7  
     1) Applegate, Logan M13            2) Owen, Rylee W13                
     3) McCrary, Akasha W14             4) Darden, Quintellis M14         
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:58.86    2:06.17  
     1) Perez, Lucia W14                2) Hammer, Matthew M14            
     3) Fleming, Mary W13               4) Todd, Duncan M14               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:53.31  
     1) Petrukhno, Alex M13             2) Sanders, Maddie W13            
     3) Simmons, Maggie W14             4) Yohe, Adam M13                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:09.04  
     1) Thompson, Cameron M13           2) Wargo, Sophie W14              
     3) Bragg, Sicilia W13              4) Hartley, David M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:55.77    2:01.26    7  
     1) MacBlane, Caley W15             2) Watkins, Lawrence M17          
     3) Nabors, Carlee W17              4) Campbell, Addison M16          
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:04.66    2:10.38  
     1) Perez, Isabella W17             2) Good, Ethan M15                
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn W16            4) Fleming, Tom M15               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:26.17  
     1) Nulter, Dean M14                2) Anderson, Franklin M15         
     3) Kirkham, Hannah W16             4) Brock, Rebecca W15             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:48.28  
     1) Cleary, Erin W15                2) Nulter, Cali W17               
     3) Vanderberg, Logan M12           4) Breitbach, Aaron M15           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Lucy                8 SHERWOOD               27.00      27.62    5  
  2 Lee, Aubrey                8 SJST                   33.69      29.28    3  
  3 Lewis, Isabelle            8 SHERWOOD               30.91      31.47    1  
  4 McCleary, Lottie           7 SJST                      NT      34.40  
  5 Elmore, Embree             8 SHERWOOD               33.21      37.79  
  6 Hinton, Halzyn             8 SJST                      NT      39.79  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Eli                  8 SHERWOOD                  NT      27.56    5  
  2 Todd, Samuel               8 SHERWOOD               31.59      30.49    3  
  3 Wood, Rowdy                8 SJST                   37.75     J33.14    1  
  4 Wathen, Jack               7 SHERWOOD                  NT     J32.48  
  5 Utley, Lawson              7 SJST                   43.07      37.00  
  6 Davis, Colton              7 SJST                      NT      55.09  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Avianna             10 SHERWOOD               41.97      42.05    5  
  2 Ostrander, Carmen          9 SJST                      NT    1:00.16    3  
  3 Fritz, Sophia             10 SHERWOOD             1:08.19    1:00.61    1  
  4 Carter, Nicole             9 SJST                      NT    1:06.80  
  5 Derrick, Kaylea            9 SJST                      NT    1:07.33  
  6 Branum, Alyssa            10 SHERWOOD             1:01.69    1:09.71  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, JR                9 SHERWOOD               56.20      54.05    5  
  2 West, Kipten               9 SHERWOOD                  NT      58.28    3  
  3 Wargo, James              10 SJST                      NT    1:01.82    1  
  4 Brown, Jackson            10 SJST                      NT    1:05.41  
  5 Boley, Colin              10 SJST                   57.00    1:09.30  
  6 Driggers, Wesley          10 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:17.97  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madere, Liberty           11 SJST                   40.47      40.13    5  
  2 Todd, LuElla              11 SHERWOOD               51.24      53.55    3  
  3 Slaymaker, Sawyer         11 SJST                      NT      55.40    1  
  4 Hicks, Abbie              12 SJST                      NT      59.64  
  5 Fritz, Lily               12 SHERWOOD               54.41    1:02.80  
  6 Rutledge, Parker          11 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:31.95  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarver, Camden          12 SJST                   36.09      37.55    5  
  2 Kyemba, Torin             11 SHERWOOD               45.84     J47.86    3  
  3 Yang, William             12 SHERWOOD               47.89     J47.40    1  
  4 Rousseau, Jackson         12 SJST                   47.13      49.48  
  5 Todd, Joseph              12 SHERWOOD               46.06      51.32  
  6 Hershbine, Greyson        11 SJST                   56.68      54.71  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina           14 SJST                   35.91      35.74    5  
  2 Troutman, Lyndsey         13 SJST                   39.61      36.54    3  
  3 McGilton, Savannah        13 SJST                   41.96      40.11    1  
  4 Perez, Lucia              14 SHERWOOD               40.03      41.96  
  5 Fleming, Mary             13 SHERWOOD               45.31      42.62  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Applegate, Logan          13 SJST                   37.20      37.00    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           14 SHERWOOD               41.00      37.50    3  
  3 Todd, Duncan              14 SHERWOOD               37.68      39.31    1  
  4 Petrukhno, Alex           13 SJST                   48.52      48.03  
  5 Thompson, Cameron         13 SJST                   51.87      52.56  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey              15 SJST                   36.28      37.07    5  
  2 Perez, Isabella           17 SHERWOOD               38.54      40.24    3  
  3 Marty, Madison            16 SJST                      NT      46.13    1  
  4 Kirkham, Hannah           16 SJST                      NT      53.02  
  5 Rutledge, Addison         15 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:15.29  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Ethan               15 SHERWOOD               49.47      45.26    5  
  2 Breitbach, Aaron          15 SJST                   51.52      48.78    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Lucy                8 SHERWOOD               28.50      25.85    5  
  2 McCleary, Lottie           7 SJST                      NT     J40.10    3  
  3 Lee, Sydney                8 SJST                   36.55      32.29    1  
  4 Eubanks, Luci              8 SHERWOOD               36.65      38.76  
  5 Jones, Enslee              8 SJST                   30.06     J28.20  
  6 Fritz, Georgia             8 SHERWOOD               42.15      43.20  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gastler, Zach              8 SJST                   27.01      22.71    5  
  2 Poole, Elliott             7 SJST                   28.45      27.87    3  
  3 Clay, Eli                  8 SHERWOOD               28.06      28.96    1  
  4 Wathen, Jack               7 SHERWOOD                  NT      30.90  
  5 West, Maverick             5 SHERWOOD               50.93      36.59  
  6 Davis, Colton              7 SJST                      NT    1:06.26  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Katie            10 SJST                   43.51      43.41    5  
  2 Clay, Avianna             10 SHERWOOD               42.09      44.11    3  
  3 Hughes, Savannah          10 SJST                      NT    1:08.05    1  
  4 Fritz, Sophia             10 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:11.00  
  5 Yang, Clara               10 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:14.95  
  6 Robeson, Kennady           9 SJST                      NT    1:19.42  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Barrett            10 SJST                   33.78      36.18    5  
  2 Petrukhno, Peter          10 SJST                   53.00      55.33    3  
  3 Detwiler, Fritz            9 SHERWOOD               58.31      56.38    1  
  4 West, Kipten               9 SHERWOOD                  NT      59.74  
  5 Patterson, Kiptyn         10 SJST                 1:10.99    1:00.07  
  6 Eubanks, JR                9 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:02.91  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utley, Olivia             12 SJST                   36.33      37.63    5  
  2 Madere, Liberty           11 SJST                   39.78      38.28    3  
  3 Reynolds, Madison         12 SJST                   38.76      41.33    1  
  4 Finley, Mina              12 SHERWOOD                  NT      51.66  
  5 West, Lynden              11 SHERWOOD               56.33      54.43  
  6 Sprinz, Ceilidh           12 SHERWOOD             1:01.61      58.18  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Joey             11 SHERWOOD               39.95      39.06    5  
  2 Todd, Joseph              12 SHERWOOD               48.28      44.48    3  
  3 Hughes, Ethan             12 SJST                   46.85      48.95    1  
  4 Kelley, Ben               11 SJST                   47.81      50.27  
  5 Dishon, Chad              12 SJST                 1:07.16      58.07  
  6 Eubanks, Graham           12 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:02.06  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Evie               13 SJST                   33.95      36.43    5  
  2 Owen, Rylee               13 SJST                   35.30      36.51    3  
  3 McGilton, Savannah        13 SJST                   39.09      39.74    1  
  4 Perez, Lucia              14 SHERWOOD               40.38      40.95  
  5 Detwiler, Jane            14 SHERWOOD               43.32      42.69  
  6 Fleming, Mary             13 SHERWOOD                  NT      46.58  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darden, Quintellis        14 SJST                   25.78      26.20    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew           14 SHERWOOD               33.06      31.68    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean              14 SJST                   39.62      36.12    1  
  4 Todd, Duncan              14 SHERWOOD               42.83      39.87  
  5 Petrukhno, Alex           13 SJST                   45.82      42.08  
  6 Andrews, Noah             13 SHERWOOD                  NT    1:01.38  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            17 SJST                   29.51      33.19    5  
  2 MacBlane, Caley           15 SJST                   31.56      34.75    3  
  3 Detwiler, Evelyn          16 SHERWOOD               36.94      36.03    1  
  4 Perez, Isabella           17 SHERWOOD               36.73      38.11  
  5 Nulter, Cali              17 SJST                   42.00      41.42  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Addison         16 SJST                   30.85      30.47    5  
  2 Good, Ethan               15 SHERWOOD               38.97      40.56    3  
  3 Watkins, Lawrence         17 SJST                   41.25      42.62    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:43.88    1:49.25    7  
     1) Wathen, Annie 7                 2) Eubanks, Luci 8                
     3) Lewis, Isabelle 8               4) Glass, Lucy 8                  
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:53.03    1:49.31  
     1) Lee, Aubrey 8                   2) McCleary, Lottie 7             
     3) Lee, Sydney 8                   4) Jones, Enslee 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:29.54  
     1) Hinton, Halzyn 8                2) Hall, Makenna 7                
     3) Oberholtzer, Yvaine 7           4) Rousseau, Jordyn 7             
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           2:17.27   X3:13.11  
     1) Wathen, Molly 5                 2) Claxton, Audrey 7              
     3) Wood, Kate 7                    4) Douthit, Mya 8                 
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                           2:46.81   X3:17.45  
     1) Lynn, Allison 6                 2) Crosson, Eden 5                
     3) Clay, Haven 5                   4) Glass, Lena 5                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:34.94    1:35.61    7  
     1) Boley, Mason 8                  2) Poole, Elliott 7               
     3) Wood, Rowdy 8                   4) Gastler, Zach 8                
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:38.67    1:49.01  
     1) Todd, Samuel 8                  2) West, Maverick 5               
     3) Wathen, Jack 7                  4) Clay, Eli 8                    
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:22.83  
     1) Utley, Lawson 7                 2) Hughes, Reece 7                
     3) Gastler, Zander 6               4) Rousseau, Jacob 7              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:50.80  
     1) Provence, Cole 8                2) Davis, Colton 7                
     3) Bender, Chase 8                 4) Aultman, Chase 7               
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X2:58.26  
     1) Walker, Major 7                 2) Crosson, Asa 7                 
     3) Eubanks, Leland 8               4) Eubanks, Colt 7                
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                                NT   X3:11.03  
     1) Davis, Owen 6                   2) Brown, Calvin 8                
     3) Andrews, Ben 7                  4) Lewis, Isaac 6                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:59.59    3:19.62    7  
     1) Hughes, Savannah 10             2) Johnson, Daisy 10              
     3) Robeson, Kennady 9              4) Scruggs, Katie 10              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           3:17.89    3:31.75  
     1) Branum, Alyssa 10               2) Fritz, Sophia 10               
     3) Wood, Lillie 10                 4) Clay, Avianna 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:25.07  
     1) Mize, Lilli 9                   2) Derrick, Kaylea 9              
     3) McNabb, Josie 9                 4) Graham, Reagan 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:36.58  
     1) Locke, Olivia 9                 2) Brock, Bree-Anna 10            
     3) McNeese, Carley 9               4) Gamble, Kyleigh 9              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:48.53    2:48.69    7  
     1) Brown, Jackson 10               2) Wargo, James 10                
     3) Murphy, Dawson 10               4) Poole, Barrett 10              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           3:20.47    3:25.16  
     1) Eubanks, JR 9                   2) Andrews, Aaron 10              
     3) Detwiler, Fritz 9               4) West, Kipten 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X4:15.76  
     1) Davis, Austin 9                 2) Petrukhno, Peter 10            
     3) Patterson, Kiptyn 10            4) Petrukhno, Paul 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:17.77  
     1) Trafton, Connor 9               2) Boley, Colin 10                
     3) Thompson, Cody 9                4) Tipton, Memphis 9              
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X4:27.84  
     1) Sprinz, Evan 9                  2) Siao, Ryan 10                  
     3) Finley, Alex 10                 4) Siao, Patrick 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:17.96    2:19.94    7  
     1) Carter, Rebecca 12              2) Reynolds, Madison 12           
     3) Utley, Olivia 12                4) Madere, Liberty 11             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:02.31    2:56.15  
     1) West, Lynden 11                 2) Sprinz, Ceilidh 12             
     3) Claxton, Grace 11               4) Finley, Mina 12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:15.72  
     1) Ukeje, Ifunanya 12              2) Slaymaker, Sawyer 11           
     3) McNabb, Kayla 11                4) Skipworth, Sariah 11           
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                                NT   X3:28.82  
     1) Todd, LuElla 11                 2) Fritz, Lily 12                 
     3) Myhan, Sophie 12                4) Alsanabani, Renad 12           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:58.66  
     1) Breton, Gabriela 12             2) Gastler, Zeah 11               
     3) Hicks, Abbie 12                 4) Oberholtzer, Afton 12          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:29.39    2:26.15    7  
     1) Rousseau, Jackson 12            2) Kelley, Ben 11                 
     3) Hughes, Ethan 12                4) McCarver, Camden 12            
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:19.10    2:31.08  
     1) Todd, Joseph 12                 2) Perez, Nicolas 12              
     3) Kyemba, Torin 11                4) Fleming, Joey 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:33.55  
     1) Hershbine, Greyson 11           2) Dishon, Chad 12                
     3) Harwood, Samuel 11              4) Syler, Cameron 11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:38.66  
     1) Fielder, Kyhlar 11              2) Fowler, Alex 12                
     3) Stanford, Silas 11              4) Fortenberry, Dale 12           
 -- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                           2:37.85   X3:54.99  
     1) Eubanks, Graham 12              2) Yang, William 12               
     3) Driggers, Wesley 10             4) Burris, Josiah 10              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:01.98    2:10.15    7  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 13         2) Adams, Claire 14               
     3) Owen, Rylee 13                  4) Simmons, Alaina 14             
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:46.10    2:19.55  
     1) Fleming, Mary 13                2) Detwiler, Jane 14              
     3) Siao, Kate 13                   4) Perez, Lucia 14                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:26.51  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 13           2) Kirkham, Sarah 13              
     3) Bragg, Sicilia 13               4) Caruso, Lexie 13               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:35.85  
     1) Troutman, Lyndsey 13            2) Simmons, Maggie 14             
     3) Wargo, Sophie 14                4) Sanders, Maddie 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:01.02    2:02.88    7  
     1) Petrukhno, Alex 13              2) Nulter, Dean 14                
     3) Applegate, Logan 13             4) Darden, Quintellis 14          
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           1:45.45    2:28.37  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 14              2) Alsanabani, Rudain 13          
     3) Naylon, Elijah 13               4) Todd, Duncan 14                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:09.28    2:07.81    7  
     1) MacBlane, Caley 15              2) Carroll, Abigail 17            
     3) Owen, Bailey 15                 4) Nabors, Carlee 17              
  2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:06.42    2:33.63  
     1) Detwiler, Evelyn 16             2) Perez, Isabella 17             
     3) Rutledge, Addison 15            4) Moore, Hayley 18               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:25.81  
     1) Cleary, Erin 15                 2) Nulter, Cali 17                
     3) Boughton, Jayden 15             4) McGilton, Lily 16              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:44.75  
     1) Kirkham, Hannah 16              2) Marty, Madison 16              
     3) Brock, Rebecca 15               4) Rosado, Tiffany 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                           2:01.34    2:07.85    7  
     1) Good, Ethan 15                  2) Zecher, Aiden 15               
     3) Andrews, Noah 13                4) Fleming, Tom 15                
 
Event 146  Mixed 18 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Exh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Erskine, Keyshawn         18 SJST                      NT     X24.69  
 -- Moore, Hayley             18 SHERWOOD               30.00     X29.94  
 
Event 156  Mixed 18 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Exh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Erskine, Keyshawn         18 SJST                      NT     X32.22  
 -- Hammer, Emily             18 SHERWOOD               41.94     X45.11  
 
Event 186  Mixed 18 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Exh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Erskine, Keyshawn         18 SJST                      NT     X27.61  
 -- Moore, Hayley             18 SHERWOOD                  NT     X33.59  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org