Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/11/2022 12:36 PM
                  2022 RCSL LILY vs GREN - meters - 6/8/2022                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:36.99    1:41.09  
     1) Lee, Lainey 8                   2) Allan, Amelia 8                
     3) Brigance, Margaret 8            4) Allan, Audrey 8                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:49.89    1:49.91  
     1) Alvarez, Genevieve 7            2) Henriksen, Ella 7              
     3) Webber, Charlee 7               4) Gray, Lucy 8                   
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:31.55   X2:13.00  
     1) Peters, Olivia 8                2) Stanford, Olivia 7             
     3) Holmes, Alice 8                 4) Schreeder, Mallie 7            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:16.61   X2:15.69  
     1) Ramage, Lucy 7                  2) Butler, Gwyneth 7              
     3) Hobbs, Clara 7                  4) Olsen, Mary Clark 6            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      2:26.63   X2:45.15  
     1) Escorpizo, Gemma 8              2) Phillips, June 8               
     3) Mohler, Harper 8                4) Gibson, Genevieve 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:58.34    1:56.32  
     1) Christopher, Henry 8            2) Conner, Tyson 7                
     3) Clark, Ian 8                    4) Olsen, Luke 8                  
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:59.56    1:57.96  
     1) Turner, Sullivan 8              2) Jimenez, Emilio 8              
     3) Wilson, Harvey 8                4) Matthews, Luke 8               
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:15.07   X2:13.95  
     1) McLain, Thomas 7                2) Patterson, Roman 8             
     3) Jones, Cruse 7                  4) Butler, Abram 8                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      2:41.70   X2:16.00  
     1) Barrow, Hayden 7                2) Mayo, Finn 8                   
     3) Bachman, Bryce 7                4) Nelson, Benjamin 7             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:19.59    3:21.08  
     1) Lee, Kinley 9                   2) Allan, Nora 10                 
     3) Ludwig, Cydney 9                4) Heaps, Vivian 9                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      3:19.46    3:22.95  
     1) Law, Reese 9                    2) Conner, Lillyan 10             
     3) Webber, Hazel 9                 4) Mikatarian, Jessica 10         
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      4:30.95   X4:12.40  
     1) Christopher, Charlene 10        2) Hicks, Liliella 9              
     3) Moore, Chloe’ 10              4) Cody, Camryn 9                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X5:02.03  
     1) Elmore, Merry 10                2) Hardy, Kayla 9                 
     3) Escorpizo, Tessa 10             4) Scarbrough, Vivian 9           
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      3:13.27    3:11.62  
     1) Butler, Levi 10                 2) Olsen, Bart 10                 
     3) Broach, Matt 10                 4) Sturmfels, Oscar 9             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:34.61    3:30.37  
     1) Brigance, Benjamin 10           2) Davison, Emmett 10             
     3) Bevel, Grant 10                 4) Taylor, Win 9                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      3:42.48   X3:39.96  
     1) Maynard, Jude 10                2) Morton, Jacob 10               
     3) Ramage, Turner 9                4) Alvarez, Nico 9                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      4:34.85   X4:12.81  
     1) Black, Jayden 10                2) Hobbs, Michael 9               
     3) Taylor, Brenden 10              4) Nelson, Samuel 10              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            4:37.25   X4:13.76  
     1) Mullins, Connor 10              2) Taylor, Reid 9                 
     3) Lindgren, Matthew 10            4) Craig, Nick 9                  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:39.75    2:38.16  
     1) Ward, Paulina 11                2) Allan, Izzy 12                 
     3) Kent, Hadley 12                 4) Daniel, Caroline 12            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      3:02.01    2:53.41  
     1) Olsen, Emma 12                  2) Hobbs, Eva 11                  
     3) Law, Skyler 12                  4) Vosahlik, Julia 12             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      4:07.55   X3:37.69  
     1) Christopher, Cordelia 12        2) Gray, Lillianna 11             
     3) Trotter, Lily 11                4) Elmore, Joy 12                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:20.51   6/30/2021 Monte Sano, MNSO                           
                         I Whetstone, S Morgan, T Quadrini, S McMillion    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:04.57    2:41.88  
     1) Ryan, Jake 12                   2) Taylor, Hayes 12               
     3) Young, Chase 12                 4) Holmes, Fox 11                 
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:49.99    2:56.77  
     1) Butler, Phillip 11              2) Jordan, Jack 12                
     3) Henriksen, Christopher 12       4) Gray, Joel 12                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      3:21.21   X3:26.37  
     1) Salter, Joshua 12               2) Hull, Jack 11                  
     3) Maynard, Reese 11               4) Hull, Levi 12                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      3:40.06   X3:45.09  
     1) Bachman, Brody 11               2) Butler, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Clark, Joe 11                   4) Phillips, Deacon 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:28.13    2:24.25  
     1) Henriksen, Anna 14              2) Self, Mollie 13                
     3) Barrow, Hannah 14               4) Elmore, Emma 14                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:23.47    2:24.45  
     1) Banks, Abby 13                  2) Daniel, Bella 14               
     3) Ludwig, Camila 12               4) Mullins, Skylar 13             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:47.82   X2:44.35  
     1) Rorex, Avery 13                 2) Butler, Victoria 13            
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 14               4) Jordan, Addie Jane 14          
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      3:08.69   X2:56.85  
     1) Mayo, Avarie 14                 2) Mikatarian, Holly 13           
     3) Taylor, Kalen 14                4) Butler, Charlotte 14           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:13.50    2:13.02  
     1) Johnson, Wesley 14              2) Freeman, Andrew 14             
     3) Hardy, Benjamin 13              4) Shadinger, Austin 14           
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:21.01    2:14.62  
     1) Barnett, Parker 14              2) Johnson, Luke 14               
     3) Broach, Will 14                 4) Marett, Aubrey 14              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:50.51   X2:42.90  
     1) Kent, Farrell 14                2) Steber, Joseph 14              
     3) Hardy, William 13               4) McCary, Thad 14                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      3:13.29   X2:59.51  
     1) Lovvorn, Shepherd 14            2) Hicks, Seth 14                 
     3) Sturmfels, Frank 13             4) Gray, Canaan 13                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                      3:55.08   X3:33.56  
     1) Christopher, Charlie 13         2) Hitt, Nathan 13                
     3) Escorpizo, Xavier 13            4) Cabra, Ryan 14                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:26.32    2:27.47  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 15              2) Keith, Caroline 16             
     3) Houser, Michaela 17             4) Edmondson, Lucy 16             
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:29.88    2:28.13  
     1) Newby, Makinley 15              2) Chua, Fletcher 15              
     3) Shattuck, Emily 17              4) Henriksen, Ava 16              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:53.62   X2:58.21  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 16               2) Butler, Isabella 16            
     3) Busk, Mia 17                    4) Blackwell, Natalie 15          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:10.49    1:57.38  
     1) Byrd, Will 17                   2) Young, Lance 16                
     3) Hardy, Samuel 17                4) Freeman, Justin 16             
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:14.19    2:17.09  
     1) Tribble, Taylor 16              2) Barnett, Evan 17               
     3) Maynard, Gavin 17               4) Hull, Josiah 16                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:03.48   X2:03.94  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 15              2) Kimball, Mason 16              
     3) Young, Cole 17                  4) Lunsford, Judd 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Grace              6 Lily Flagg-SE          30.56      28.14  
  2 Olsen, Mary Clark          6 Lily Flagg-SE          26.09      31.89  
  3 Henriksen, Isla            5 Lily Flagg-SE          39.49      42.88  
  4 Matthews, Lillian          5 Gators                 47.75      57.21  
  5 Gosdin, Harper             6 Gators                 44.27    1:04.91  
  6 Johnson, Ellie             5 Gators                 53.98    1:05.85  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DeJarnatte, Olivia         6 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X53.22  
 -- DeJarnatte, Abby           6 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X53.44  
 -- Taylor, Kate               4 Gators                 54.48   X1:00.01  
 -- James, Lauren              5 Gators                    NT   X1:00.83  
 -- Lill, Hadley               6 Gators               1:13.59   X1:01.62  
 -- Rigoni, Ella               5 Lily Flagg-SE        1:41.00   X1:19.72  
 -- Faulkner, Marion           6 Gators                 48.03   X1:24.39  
 -- Elmore, Lauren             6 Lily Flagg-SE             NT   X2:00.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb            6 Gators                 37.94      28.62  
  2 Taylor, Brooks             6 Gators                 33.95      36.77  
  3 Escorpizo, Thomas          6 Lily Flagg-SE          38.22      39.82  
  4 van Wagenberg, Frans       6 Gators                 47.49      41.97  
  5 Gray, Peter                6 Lily Flagg-SE          48.29      46.16  
  6 Whitley, Jayden            6 Lily Flagg-SE          46.14      46.95  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Henriksen, Cason           5 Lily Flagg-SE          58.15     X39.85  
 -- Barnes, Thomas             5 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X43.13  
 -- Loening, Oliver            6 Gators                    NT     X44.12  
 -- Hobbs, Matthew             6 Lily Flagg-SE        1:29.67     X47.89  
 -- Wang, Hayden               5 Gators                    NT     X49.00  
 -- Lill, James                4 Gators               1:26.20     X50.57  
 -- Barnes, Nolan              5 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X51.12  
 -- Alvarez, Vincent           5 Lily Flagg-SE          53.58     X56.13  
 -- Mohler, Grant              5 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X57.00  
 -- Christopher, Jimmy         5 Lily Flagg-SE        1:23.58     X57.01  
 -- Butler, Alexander          5 Lily Flagg-SE          51.20     X57.64  
 -- Taylor, Andrew             5 Lily Flagg-SE          56.34     X58.79  
 -- Cantrell, Campbell         6 Lily Flagg-SE        1:03.07   X1:06.19  
 -- Peters, Lawson             5 Gators               1:26.90   X1:11.07  
 -- Moore, Walker              6 Lily Flagg-SE        1:02.79   X1:20.75  
 -- Loening, August            4 Gators                    NT   X1:43.59  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brigance, Margaret         8 Gators                 21.59      20.34  
  2 Allan, Audrey              8 Gators                 20.19      21.07  
  3 Allan, Amelia              8 Gators                 21.25      21.52  
  4 Webber, Charlee            7 Lily Flagg-SE          22.21      22.45  
  5 Henriksen, Ella            7 Lily Flagg-SE             NT      22.72  
  6 Gray, Lucy                 8 Lily Flagg-SE          24.15      23.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Phillips, June             8 Lily Flagg-SE          26.22     X24.76  
 -- Mohler, Harper             8 Lily Flagg-SE          26.81     X25.22  
 -- Fowler, Cecilia            8 Lily Flagg-SE          29.66     X25.27  
 -- Gibson, Genevieve          8 Lily Flagg-SE          27.49     X27.37  
 -- Escorpizo, Gemma           8 Lily Flagg-SE          30.34     X28.90  
 -- Hobbs, Jane                8 Lily Flagg-SE          33.48     X29.03  
 -- Peters, Olivia             8 Gators                 30.48     X29.15  
 -- Schreeder, Mallie          7 Gators                 32.39     X29.34  
 -- Pease, Caroline            8 Lily Flagg-SE          36.50     X31.09  
 -- Lee, Evelyn                7 Lily Flagg-SE          34.87     X31.50  
 -- Stanford, Olivia           7 Gators                 43.46     X31.65  
 -- Mefford, Gracen            7 Lily Flagg-SE          39.77     X33.27  
 -- Taylor, Brynnlee           7 Lily Flagg-SE          37.06     X33.51  
 -- Gibson, Eloise             7 Lily Flagg-SE          35.32     X38.73  
 -- Black, Autumn              8 Lily Flagg-SE          35.65     X40.59  
 -- Pease, Emily               7 Lily Flagg-SE          47.32     X40.90  
 -- Pohly, Ella                7 Lily Flagg-SE          52.47     X45.63  
 -- Rigoni, Charlotte          7 Lily Flagg-SE          45.66     X46.38  
 -- Hitt, Emmalyn              7 Lily Flagg-SE          50.51     X46.94  
 -- McCraw, Eleanor            7 Gators               1:00.63     X48.10  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Luke             8 Gators                 21.43      21.06  
  2 Jimenez, Emilio            8 Gators                 22.20      24.41  
  3 Conner, Tyson              7 Lily Flagg-SE          23.05      25.78  
  4 Butler, Abram              8 Lily Flagg-SE          24.88      27.12  
  5 Turner, Sullivan           8 Gators                 27.75      27.40  
  6 Olsen, Luke                8 Lily Flagg-SE          24.63      27.70  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Benjamin           7 Lily Flagg-SE          29.76     X27.69  
 -- Barrow, Hayden             7 Lily Flagg-SE          27.27     X27.82  
 -- Hodges, Gabe               7 Gators                 29.08     X29.31  
 -- Bachman, Bryce             7 Lily Flagg-SE          30.41     X30.44  
 -- Hicks, Paul                8 Lily Flagg-SE          40.95     X32.78  
 -- Sepulveda Varela, Daniel   7 Gators               1:01.78     X33.52  
 -- Cross, Fitch               7 Lily Flagg-SE          34.93     X34.57  
 -- Horzempa, Hudson           7 Lily Flagg-SE          44.08     X34.75  
 -- Patterson, Roman           8 Lily Flagg-SE          40.52     X35.82  
 -- Arthur, Reid               8 Gators                 39.40     X36.32  
 -- Mayo, Finn                 8 Lily Flagg-SE          33.39     X38.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel              9 Lily Flagg-SE          37.57      38.95  
  2 Schreeder, Liley           9 Gators                 50.96      43.34  
  3 Ludwig, Cydney             9 Gators                 41.43      43.52  
  4 Mikatarian, Jessica       10 Lily Flagg-SE          45.90      46.32  
  5 Law, Reese                 9 Lily Flagg-SE          51.91      48.56  
  6 Heaps, Vivian              9 Gators                 49.26      52.38  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McLain, Beattie            8 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X51.00  
 -- Lindgren, Charlotte        9 Gators               1:00.50     X51.00  
 -- Christopher, Charlene     10 Lily Flagg-SE          59.00     X52.53  
 -- Elmore, Merry             10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:02.33     X55.75  
 -- McCraw, Claire            10 Gators                 55.64     X57.13  
 -- Moore, Chloe’           10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:00.43     X57.99  
 -- Cody, Camryn               9 Lily Flagg-SE          52.53     X58.88  
 -- Phillips, Harper          10 Lily Flagg-SE          58.02     X59.39  
 -- League, Harley            10 Gators               1:02.18   X1:01.44  
 -- Hitt, Lillian              9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:02.88   X1:05.50  
 -- Escorpizo, Tessa          10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:07.59   X1:05.82  
 -- Hardy, Kayla               9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:21.28   X1:10.78  
 -- Scarbrough, Vivian         9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:13.89   X1:11.34  
 -- Faulkner, Nora            10 Gators               1:11.53   X1:14.00  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart               10 Lily Flagg-SE          39.45      39.96  
  2 Butler, Levi              10 Lily Flagg-SE          42.32     J42.37  
  3 Morton, Jacob             10 Lily Flagg-SE          42.81     J42.34  
  4 Brigance, Benjamin        10 Gators                 45.33      43.84  
  5 Taylor, Win                9 Gators                 43.31      48.53  
  6 Mullins, Connor           10 Gators                 48.77      49.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Nico              9 Lily Flagg-SE          45.93     X42.76  
 -- Hobbs, Elijah              9 Lily Flagg-SE             NT     X50.07  
 -- Lindgren, Matthew         10 Gators                 52.17     X50.32  
 -- Nelson, Samuel            10 Lily Flagg-SE          47.27     X50.35  
 -- Black, Jayden             10 Lily Flagg-SE          50.93     X51.58  
 -- Butler, William            9 Lily Flagg-SE          55.43     X52.90  
 -- Trotter, Jack             10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:04.52     X56.70  
 -- Barnes, Luke               9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:02.72     X56.82  
 -- Trotter, Calvin            9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:01.97     X57.82  
 -- Hobbs, Michael             9 Lily Flagg-SE          59.40     X59.76  
 -- Jordan, Hudson            10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:07.27   X1:02.35  
 -- Taylor, Brenden           10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:06.20   X1:04.50  
 -- Craig, Nick                9 Gators               1:07.92   X1:05.50  
 -- Engle, Kade                9 Lily Flagg-SE             NT   X1:09.39  
 -- Moore, Grayson            10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:03.30   X1:09.50  
 -- Craig, Zach                9 Gators               1:07.52   X1:14.91  
 -- Calvelage, Cooper          9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:53.32   X2:08.12  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila            12 Gators                 30.40      31.19  
  2 Daniel, Caroline          12 Gators                 32.96      34.38  
  3 Allan, Izzy               12 Gators                 36.33      37.66  
  4 Vosahlik, Julia           12 Lily Flagg-SE          37.71      37.94  
  5 Law, Skyler               12 Lily Flagg-SE          40.34      40.08  
  6 Trotter, Lily             11 Lily Flagg-SE          45.31      46.12  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Duggan, Eva               12 Gators                 39.49     X39.06  
 -- Graham, Trinity           11 Gators                 42.62     X43.28  
 -- Christopher, Cordelia     12 Lily Flagg-SE          44.01     X46.66  
 -- Gray, Lillianna           11 Lily Flagg-SE          48.21     X48.65  
 -- Werdehoff, Sloane         11 Gators                 58.87     X51.14  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Chase              12 Gators                 29.93      31.12  
  2 Jordan, Jack              12 Lily Flagg-SE          33.25      33.22  
  3 Taylor, Hayes             12 Gators                 32.32      33.63  
  4 Henriksen, Christopher    12 Lily Flagg-SE          33.27      34.20  
  5 Holmes, Fox               11 Gators                 38.50      35.01  
  6 Gray, Joel                12 Lily Flagg-SE          41.26      43.75  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Butler, Jeremiah          12 Lily Flagg-SE          45.15     X39.77  
 -- Graham, Ty                12 Gators                 39.85     X41.64  
 -- Phillips, Deacon          11 Lily Flagg-SE          48.07     X52.02  
 -- Clark, Joe                11 Lily Flagg-SE          52.60     X53.81  
 -- Patterson, Holden         11 Lily Flagg-SE        1:04.79   X1:00.27  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             14 Gators                 29.77      30.15  
  2 Henriksen, Anna           14 Lily Flagg-SE          30.25      30.62  
  3 Elmore, Emma              14 Lily Flagg-SE          32.76      32.64  
  4 Barrow, Hannah            14 Lily Flagg-SE          33.10      32.71  
  5 Mullins, Skylar           13 Gators                 36.75      37.57  
  6 Berger, Campbell          13 Gators                 41.03      42.09  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Olsen, Rebecca            14 Lily Flagg-SE          35.66     X33.56  
 -- Butler, Charlotte         14 Lily Flagg-SE          36.56     X35.90  
 -- Jordan, Addie Jane        14 Lily Flagg-SE          32.41     X36.93  
 -- Mikatarian, Holly         13 Lily Flagg-SE          38.36     X37.37  
 -- Taylor, Kalen             14 Lily Flagg-SE          37.02     X37.83  
 -- Mayo, Avarie              14 Lily Flagg-SE          38.69     X41.00  
 -- Cabra, Amberly            12 Lily Flagg-SE          46.50     X46.38  
 -- Kelley, Samantha          13 Gators                    NT   X1:14.06  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.00    6/6/2018 Chris Bedsole, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wesley           14 Gators                 27.96      27.20  
  2 Barnett, Parker           14 Lily Flagg-SE          27.32      27.65  
  3 Shadinger, Austin         14 Gators                 29.34      29.31  
  4 Hardy, Benjamin           13 Gators                 29.24      29.64  
  5 Marett, Aubrey            14 Lily Flagg-SE          35.84      32.31  
  6 Sturmfels, Frank          13 Lily Flagg-SE          34.46      36.33  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Steber, Joseph            14 Gators                 33.82     X34.50  
 -- Gray, Canaan              13 Lily Flagg-SE          35.41     X36.14  
 -- McCary, Thad              14 Gators                 37.59     X37.31  
 -- Hicks, Seth               14 Lily Flagg-SE          40.20     X39.38  
 -- Lovvorn, Shepherd         14 Lily Flagg-SE          43.68     X40.66  
 -- Escorpizo, Xavier         13 Lily Flagg-SE          47.41     X43.56  
 -- Christopher, Charlie      13 Lily Flagg-SE          46.89     X44.31  
 -- Cabra, Ryan               14 Lily Flagg-SE          45.67     X46.30  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline           15 Gators                 31.17      30.96  
  2 Houser, Michaela          17 Gators                 30.21      31.28  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           17 Lily Flagg-SE          32.37      31.57  
  4 Edmondson, Lucy           16 Gators                 32.19     J33.63  
  5 Butler, Isabella          16 Lily Flagg-SE          34.17     J33.60  
  6 Henriksen, Ava            16 Lily Flagg-SE          34.13      34.14  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Sarah            16 Lily Flagg-SE          38.26     X38.96  
 -- Blackwell, Kylie          17 Lily Flagg-SE          41.50     X39.88  
 -- Busk, Mia                 17 Lily Flagg-SE          44.08     X44.52  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lance              16 Gators                 25.26      25.75  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             17 Gators                 25.97      25.94  
  3 Barnett, Evan             17 Lily Flagg-SE          28.60      28.53  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            17 Lily Flagg-SE          28.17      28.82  
  5 Young, Cole               17 Gators                    NT      29.07  
  6 Hull, Josiah              16 Lily Flagg-SE             NT      34.97  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lunsford, Judd            15 Gators                 29.03     X26.81  
 -- Davenport, Grayson        17 Gators                 29.79     X31.15  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Audrey              8 Gators                 27.27     J27.47  
  2 Allan, Amelia              8 Gators                 27.57     J27.46  
  3 Henriksen, Ella            7 Lily Flagg-SE          29.71      29.91  
  4 Gray, Lucy                 8 Lily Flagg-SE          41.33      30.88  
  5 Holmes, Alice              8 Gators                 37.15      31.20  
  6 Webber, Charlee            7 Lily Flagg-SE          35.33      33.72  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Tyson              7 Lily Flagg-SE          29.93      30.07  
  2 Jimenez, Emilio            8 Gators                 31.24      33.32  
  3 Butler, Abram              8 Lily Flagg-SE          44.63      34.85  
  4 Matthews, Luke             8 Gators                 35.62      35.78  
  5 Jones, Cruse               7 Lily Flagg-SE          35.41      41.90  
 -- Wilson, Harvey             8 Gators                 30.90         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Nora               10 Gators                 52.63      53.33  
  2 Conner, Lillyan           10 Lily Flagg-SE          56.62      57.45  
  3 Lee, Kinley                9 Gators                 57.64    1:01.70  
  4 Hicks, Liliella            9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:09.33    1:05.08  
  5 Brown, Elsie              10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:15.32    1:05.37  
  6 Schreeder, Liley           9 Gators               1:16.77    1:05.96  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart               10 Lily Flagg-SE          51.65      49.63  
  2 Broach, Matt              10 Lily Flagg-SE          51.37      50.27  
  3 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 Lily Flagg-SE          58.72    1:00.69  
  4 Davison, Emmett           10 Gators               1:07.44    1:06.90  
  5 Taylor, Reid               9 Gators               1:10.17    1:08.97  
  6 Mullins, Connor           10 Gators               1:11.88    1:27.63  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Izzy               12 Gators                 44.27      44.38  
  2 Olsen, Emma               12 Lily Flagg-SE          48.23      48.56  
  3 Daniel, Caroline          12 Gators                 47.55      48.64  
  4 Kent, Hadley              12 Gators                 54.97      51.32  
  5 Hobbs, Eva                11 Lily Flagg-SE          56.91      53.32  
  6 Elmore, Joy               12 Lily Flagg-SE        1:05.58    1:09.35  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Chase              12 Gators                 40.88      40.95  
  2 Taylor, Hayes             12 Gators                 41.57      41.83  
  3 Jordan, Jack              12 Lily Flagg-SE          42.88      43.63  
  4 Holmes, Fox               11 Gators                 52.21      49.87  
  5 Hull, Levi                12 Lily Flagg-SE        1:01.47      57.35  
  6 Hull, Jack                11 Lily Flagg-SE          56.83      59.07  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.76   6/30/2021 Claire Quadrini, MNSO                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             14 Gators                 38.21      29.27  
  2 Banks, Abby               13 Gators                 40.24      41.38  
  3 Self, Mollie              13 Lily Flagg-SE          44.01      44.53  
  4 Elmore, Emma              14 Lily Flagg-SE          46.10      45.52  
  5 Rorex, Avery              13 Lily Flagg-SE          52.56      45.94  
  6 Brigance, Cecilia         13 Gators                 48.98      49.97  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           14 Lily Flagg-SE          36.32      35.57  
  2 Shadinger, Austin         14 Gators                 37.95      37.45  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin           13 Gators                 37.15      37.62  
  4 Johnson, Luke             14 Lily Flagg-SE          40.19      39.91  
  5 Freeman, Andrew           14 Gators                 39.97      41.59  
  6 Broach, Will              14 Lily Flagg-SE          42.12      43.44  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher            15 Lily Flagg-SE          41.45      42.45  
  2 Scott, Sydney             16 Gators                 44.50      44.52  
  3 Keith, Caroline           16 Gators                 43.86      45.28  
  4 Houser, Michaela          17 Gators                 47.26      46.08  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 Lily Flagg-SE          45.51      47.00  
  6 Butler, Isabella          16 Lily Flagg-SE          43.38      47.57  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lance              16 Gators                 30.76      31.28  
  2 Kimball, Mason            16 Gators                 33.17      34.34  
  3 Byrd, Will                17 Gators                 34.13      34.70  
  4 Barnett, Evan             17 Lily Flagg-SE          34.29      34.72  
  5 Hull, Josiah              16 Lily Flagg-SE          41.44      42.26  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:25.07    1:31.14  
     1) Matthews, Luke M8               2) Jimenez, Emilio M8             
     3) Allan, Amelia W8                4) Allan, Audrey W8               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:34.04    1:44.64  
     1) Henriksen, Ella W7              2) Olsen, Luke M8                 
     3) Conner, Tyson M7                4) Webber, Charlee W7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            1:40.49   X1:39.44  
     1) Brigance, Margaret W8           2) Holmes, Alice W8               
     3) Turner, Sullivan M8             4) Hodges, Gabe M7                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X1:52.58  
     1) Nelson, Benjamin M7             2) Fowler, Cecilia W8             
     3) Minor, Anna Love W8             4) Bachman, Bryce M7              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X2:03.07  
     1) Elmore, Bennett M8              2) Pease, Emily W7                
     3) Pease, Caroline W8              4) Mayo, Finn M8                  
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:42.04    2:44.88  
     1) Mikatarian, Jessica W10         2) Olsen, Bart M10                
     3) Broach, Matt M10                4) Webber, Hazel W9               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:58.18    3:00.96  
     1) Brigance, Benjamin M10          2) Taylor, Win M9                 
     3) Lee, Kinley W9                  4) Ludwig, Cydney W9              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X3:12.82  
     1) Sturmfels, Oscar M9             2) Spain, Ella Rose W10           
     3) Elmore, Merry W10               4) Ramage, Turner M9              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:25.05   X3:20.08  
     1) Heaps, Vivian W9                2) Schreeder, Liley W9            
     3) Lindgren, Matthew M10           4) Bevel, Grant M10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:27.54   X3:28.59  
     1) Taylor, Reid M9                 2) McCraw, Claire W10             
     3) Mullins, Connor M10             4) Allan, Nora W10                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X4:00.40  
     1) McLain, Beattie W8              2) Jordan, Hudson M10             
     3) Hitt, Lillian W9                4) Hobbs, Elijah M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:02.96    6/6/2018 Jones Valley, JVRA                         
                         G Dougherty, H Amos. L Bedsole, W Neville         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:05.61    2:09.13  
     1) Daniel, Caroline W12            2) Taylor, Hayes M12              
     3) Ludwig, Camila W12              4) Young, Chase M12               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:20.61    2:25.91  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher M12      2) Vosahlik, Julia W12            
     3) Olsen, Emma W12                 4) Jordan, Jack M12               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:58.11   X2:44.34  
     1) Graham, Trinity W11             2) Graham, Ty M12                 
     3) Duggan, Eva W12                 4) Holmes, Fox M11                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X3:14.50  
     1) Elmore, Joy W12                 2) Bachman, Brody M11             
     3) Christopher, Cordelia W12       4) Clark, Joe M11                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:41.70   X3:17.03  
     1) Saller, David M12               2) Trotter, Lily W11              
     3) Gray, Lillianna W11             4) Maynard, Reese M11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:58.55    1:58.81  
     1) Banks, Abby W13                 2) Daniel, Bella W14              
     3) Hardy, Benjamin M13             4) Johnson, Wesley M14            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:01.42    2:01.07  
     1) Johnson, Luke M14               2) Self, Mollie W13               
     3) Henriksen, Anna W14             4) Barnett, Parker M14            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X2:25.21  
     1) Sturmfels, Frank M13            2) Olsen, Rebecca W14             
     3) Rorex, Avery W13                4) Gray, Canaan M13               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:45.60   X2:31.43  
     1) Mullins, Skylar W13             2) Berger, Campbell W13           
     3) McCary, Thad M14                4) Steber, Joseph M14             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X2:38.89  
     1) Lovvorn, Shepherd M14           2) Jordan, Addie Jane W14         
     3) Taylor, Kalen W14               4) Hicks, Seth M14                
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:51.84   6/28/2017 Sherwood Swim Team, SHER                   
                         K Mckey, M Holtcamp, E Rinehart, C Williams       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:52.61    1:56.83  
     1) Houser, Michaela W17            2) Ayres, Caroline W15            
     3) Hardy, Samuel M17               4) Young, Lance M16               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:03.27    2:02.32  
     1) Barnett, Evan M17               2) Henriksen, Ava W16             
     3) Shattuck, Emily W17             4) Maynard, Gavin M17             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:22.45   X2:06.78  
     1) McCary, Addie W16               2) Sowash, Lillian W17            
     3) Lunsford, Judd M15              4) Byrd, Will M17                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:19.75   X2:07.15  
     1) Edmondson, Lucy W16             2) Scott, Sydney W16              
     3) Freeman, Justin M16             4) Derrick, Andrew M15            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:10.85   X2:18.82  
     1) Hull, Josiah M16                2) Chua, Fletcher W15             
     3) Butler, Isabella W16            4) Wood, Gabriel M16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lainey                8 Gators                 26.52      25.25  
  2 Brigance, Margaret         8 Gators                 24.51     J27.38  
  3 Allan, Audrey              8 Gators                 27.13     J25.70  
  4 Alvarez, Genevieve         7 Lily Flagg-SE          30.08      28.00  
  5 Gray, Lucy                 8 Lily Flagg-SE          31.19      28.93  
  6 Ramage, Lucy               7 Lily Flagg-SE          31.38      36.41  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Henry         8 Lily Flagg-SE          30.96      29.34  
  2 Jimenez, Emilio            8 Gators                 27.42      29.94  
  3 Wilson, Harvey             8 Gators                 38.27      32.43  
  4 Olsen, Luke                8 Lily Flagg-SE          32.68     J33.09  
  5 McLain, Thomas             7 Lily Flagg-SE          32.82     J33.07  
  6 Turner, Sullivan           8 Gators                 33.86      34.84  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel              9 Lily Flagg-SE          45.10      47.20  
  2 Ludwig, Cydney             9 Gators                 53.90      51.76  
  3 Lee, Kinley                9 Gators                 49.47      52.09  
  4 Allan, Nora               10 Gators                 58.65      54.60  
  5 Law, Reese                 9 Lily Flagg-SE          53.15      55.78  
  6 Mikatarian, Jessica       10 Lily Flagg-SE          55.44      56.53  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart               10 Lily Flagg-SE          48.92      48.97  
  2 Brigance, Benjamin        10 Gators                 53.28      51.63  
  3 Broach, Matt              10 Lily Flagg-SE          52.84      52.34  
  4 Butler, Levi              10 Lily Flagg-SE          54.12      56.13  
  5 Mullins, Connor           10 Gators               1:02.89    1:02.31  
  6 Bevel, Grant              10 Gators               1:00.02    1:06.26  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila            12 Gators                 36.87      36.56  
  2 Kent, Hadley              12 Gators                 38.88      39.15  
  3 Olsen, Emma               12 Lily Flagg-SE          40.55      40.58  
  4 Ward, Paulina             11 Gators                 44.27      42.62  
  5 Vosahlik, Julia           12 Lily Flagg-SE          46.68      45.13  
  6 Law, Skyler               12 Lily Flagg-SE          48.02      47.45  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Christopher    12 Lily Flagg-SE          42.77      43.08  
  2 Ryan, Jake                12 Gators                 50.02      47.41  
  3 Butler, Phillip           11 Lily Flagg-SE          47.57      47.89  
  4 Salter, Joshua            12 Lily Flagg-SE          52.64      50.15  
  5 Holmes, Fox               11 Gators                 52.65      51.78  
  6 Smith, Farin Lee          11 Gators               1:07.06      56.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Bella             14 Gators                 34.17      33.95  
  2 Banks, Abby               13 Gators                 34.08      34.08  
  3 Henriksen, Anna           14 Lily Flagg-SE          34.62      34.40  
  4 Self, Mollie              13 Lily Flagg-SE          37.74      38.82  
  5 Barrow, Hannah            14 Lily Flagg-SE          38.98      39.90  
  6 Brigance, Cecilia         13 Gators                 48.03      45.97  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.25    6/9/2021 Luke Bedsole, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           14 Lily Flagg-SE          31.77      31.28  
  2 Johnson, Wesley           14 Gators                 32.47      33.41  
  3 Shadinger, Austin         14 Gators                 35.71      35.27  
  4 Kent, Farrell             14 Gators                 40.20      37.65  
  5 Broach, Will              14 Lily Flagg-SE          41.59      41.16  
  6 Johnson, Luke             14 Lily Flagg-SE          42.82      41.69  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77    6/2/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           17 Lily Flagg-SE          37.82      37.39  
  2 Ayres, Caroline           15 Gators                 36.76      37.78  
  3 Chua, Fletcher            15 Lily Flagg-SE          40.06     J39.89  
  4 Newby, Makinley           15 Lily Flagg-SE          38.44      39.76  
  5 Sowash, Lillian           17 Gators                 39.86     J39.75  
  6 Edmondson, Lucy           16 Gators                 43.62      42.00  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                17 Gators                 29.22      29.40  
  2 Freeman, Justin           16 Gators                 30.34      30.78  
  3 Derrick, Andrew           15 Gators                 31.21      31.13  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            17 Lily Flagg-SE          35.14      35.91  
  5 Hull, Josiah              16 Lily Flagg-SE             NT      45.18  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   17.63    6/9/2021 Gabrielle Beauchamp, BLOS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Amelia              8 Gators                 26.32      24.84  
  2 Brigance, Margaret         8 Gators                 22.71      26.22  
  3 Webber, Charlee            7 Lily Flagg-SE          25.95      30.04  
  4 Holmes, Alice              8 Gators                 31.00      33.13  
  5 Hobbs, Clara               7 Lily Flagg-SE          38.39      33.39  
  6 Henriksen, Ella            7 Lily Flagg-SE          32.48      33.46  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   17.73   6/20/2018 Tyler Quadrini, Makos                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Ian                 8 Lily Flagg-SE          32.82      28.32  
  2 Matthews, Luke             8 Gators                 33.02      31.07  
  3 Wilson, Harvey             8 Gators                 33.03      35.64  
  4 Turner, Sullivan           8 Gators                 41.78      36.47  
  5 Jones, Cruse               7 Lily Flagg-SE          35.06      38.44  
  6 Christopher, Henry         8 Lily Flagg-SE          36.03      38.82  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel              9 Lily Flagg-SE          43.79      45.64  
  2 Ludwig, Cydney             9 Gators                 48.23      54.58  
  3 Lee, Kinley                9 Gators                 55.47      56.47  
  4 Allan, Nora               10 Gators                 55.43      58.14  
  5 Mikatarian, Jessica       10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:00.81      58.95  
  6 Law, Reese                 9 Lily Flagg-SE        1:07.51    1:03.03  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevel, Grant              10 Gators                 50.58      50.76  
  2 Brigance, Benjamin        10 Gators                 49.96      50.77  
  3 Taylor, Win                9 Gators               1:02.99    1:00.43  
  4 Ramage, Turner             9 Lily Flagg-SE          54.01    1:01.44  
  5 Morton, Jacob             10 Lily Flagg-SE        1:08.49    1:08.81  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Camila            12 Gators                 34.43      34.90  
  2 Daniel, Caroline          12 Gators                 39.62      39.35  
  3 Kent, Hadley              12 Gators                 38.25      40.89  
  4 Vosahlik, Julia           12 Lily Flagg-SE          47.73      44.14  
  5 Olsen, Emma               12 Lily Flagg-SE          42.02      44.40  
  6 Law, Skyler               12 Lily Flagg-SE          46.84      46.28  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Chase              12 Gators                 36.19      38.45  
  2 Taylor, Hayes             12 Gators                 39.57      38.51  
  3 Jordan, Jack              12 Lily Flagg-SE          41.94      43.10  
  4 Ryan, Jake                12 Gators                 54.14      45.22  
  5 Henriksen, Christopher    12 Lily Flagg-SE          43.45      49.27  
  6 Salter, Joshua            12 Lily Flagg-SE        1:06.21      54.69  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby               13 Gators                 34.58      34.50  
  2 Henriksen, Anna           14 Lily Flagg-SE          35.26      35.62  
  3 Barrow, Hannah            14 Lily Flagg-SE          37.09      36.58  
  4 Self, Mollie              13 Lily Flagg-SE          37.50      39.28  
  5 Brigance, Cecilia         13 Gators                 43.81      46.83  
  6 Mullins, Skylar           13 Gators                 56.58      51.72  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.21   6/12/2019 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wesley           14 Gators                 30.06      30.08  
  2 Hardy, Benjamin           13 Gators                 31.72      32.15  
  3 Broach, Will              14 Lily Flagg-SE          34.59      34.31  
  4 Johnson, Luke             14 Lily Flagg-SE          37.33      37.84  
  5 Marett, Aubrey            14 Lily Flagg-SE          44.13      39.94  
  6 Hardy, William            13 Gators                 39.28      41.78  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          17 Gators                 33.51      34.26  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           17 Lily Flagg-SE          35.86      36.58  
  3 Ayres, Caroline           15 Gators                 36.40      38.57  
  4 Henriksen, Ava            16 Lily Flagg-SE          44.21      40.32  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 Lily Flagg-SE          41.50      42.09  
  6 McCary, Addie             16 Gators                    NT      45.93  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.75    6/9/2021 Bradford Johnson, GREN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             17 Gators                 29.38      27.28  
  2 Young, Lance              16 Gators                 28.66      27.91  
  3 Barnett, Evan             17 Lily Flagg-SE          30.71      30.52  
  4 Young, Cole               17 Gators                 30.07      31.09  
  5 Maynard, Gavin            17 Lily Flagg-SE          32.56      35.09  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.32    7/3/2019 Monte Sano, Makos                          
                         P Quadrini, K Phillippe, L Pfitzer, J Baumgartner 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:25.10    1:29.63  
     1) Allan, Amelia 8                 2) Holmes, Alice 8                
     3) Brigance, Margaret 8            4) Allan, Audrey 8                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:36.37    1:35.77  
     1) Webber, Charlee 7               2) Gray, Lucy 8                   
     3) Ramage, Lucy 7                  4) Henriksen, Ella 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:42.78   X2:05.56  
     1) Peters, Olivia 8                2) McCraw, Eleanor 7              
     3) Schreeder, Mallie 7             4) Lee, Lainey 8                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X2:25.45  
     1) Hitt, Emmalyn 7                 2) Lee, Evelyn 7                  
     3) Hobbs, Jane 8                   4) Hobbs, Clara 7                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X2:26.71  
     1) Taylor, Brynnlee 7              2) Rigoni, Charlotte 7            
     3) Pohly, Ella 7                   4) Phillips, June 8               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:38.78    1:44.26  
     1) Jimenez, Emilio 8               2) Turner, Sullivan 8             
     3) Wilson, Harvey 8                4) Matthews, Luke 8               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:37.50    1:49.70  
     1) Olsen, Luke 8                   2) McLain, Thomas 7               
     3) Butler, Abram 8                 4) Conner, Tyson 7                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X1:44.27  
     1) Clark, Ian 8                    2) Barrow, Hayden 7               
     3) Jones, Cruse 7                  4) Christopher, Henry 8           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X2:18.40  
     1) Horzempa, Hudson 7              2) Hicks, Paul 8                  
     3) Elmore, Bennett 8               4) Cross, Fitch 7                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:09.23    3:05.52  
     1) Allan, Nora 10                  2) Lee, Kinley 9                  
     3) Heaps, Vivian 9                 4) Ludwig, Cydney 9               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      3:07.91    3:17.65  
     1) Mikatarian, Jessica 10          2) Conner, Lillyan 10             
     3) Law, Reese 9                    4) Webber, Hazel 9                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:43.31   X3:19.16  
     1) Lindgren, Charlotte 9           2) McCraw, Claire 10              
     3) Schreeder, Liley 9              4) Stanfield, Charlotte 10        
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X3:55.45  
     1) Stanton, Layla Kate 9           2) Scarbrough, Vivian 9           
     3) Morgan, Paige 9                 4) Brown, Elsie 10                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X4:02.44  
     1) Hitt, Lillian 9                 2) McLain, Beattie 8              
     3) Phillips, Harper 10             4) Christopher, Charlene 10       
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:42.17    2:49.33  
     1) Olsen, Bart 10                  2) Butler, Levi 10                
     3) Morton, Jacob 10                4) Broach, Matt 10                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:09.58    3:24.72  
     1) Brigance, Benjamin 10           2) Lindgren, Matthew 10           
     3) Mullins, Connor 10              4) Taylor, Win 9                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X3:42.58  
     1) Barnes, Luke 9                  2) Trotter, Calvin 9              
     3) Butler, William 9               4) Alvarez, Nico 9                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            4:15.38   X3:45.08  
     1) Taylor, Reid 9                  2) Craig, Zach 9                  
     3) Davison, Emmett 10              4) Bevel, Grant 10                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X5:46.63  
     1) Engle, Kade 9                   2) Calvelage, Cooper 9            
     3) Trotter, Jack 10                4) Moore, Grayson 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:14.75    2:16.89  
     1) Kent, Hadley 12                 2) Allan, Izzy 12                 
     3) Daniel, Caroline 12             4) Ludwig, Camila 12              
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:38.44    2:42.07  
     1) Vosahlik, Julia 12              2) Trotter, Lily 11               
     3) Law, Skyler 12                  4) Olsen, Emma 12                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:00.92   X2:38.88  
     1) Feser, Caroline 11              2) Graham, Trinity 11             
     3) Ward, Paulina 11                4) Duggan, Eva 12                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X3:17.09  
     1) Elmore, Joy 12                  2) Hobbs, Eva 11                  
     3) Gray, Lillianna 11              4) Christopher, Cordelia 12       
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:19.50    2:21.31  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 12                2) Ryan, Jake 12                  
     3) Holmes, Fox 11                  4) Young, Chase 12                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:23.87    2:42.65  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher 12       2) Gray, Joel 12                  
     3) Salter, Joshua 12               4) Jordan, Jack 12                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                      2:46.78   X3:08.20  
     1) Hull, Levi 12                   2) Butler, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Butler, Phillip 11              4) Phillips, Deacon 11            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X4:24.19  
     1) Patterson, Holden 11            2) Bachman, Brody 11              
     3) Freeman, Daniel 11              4) Clark, Joe 11                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:07.49    2:11.57  
     1) Self, Mollie 13                 2) Barrow, Hannah 14              
     3) Elmore, Emma 14                 4) Henriksen, Anna 14             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:17.29    2:19.89  
     1) Brigance, Cecilia 13            2) Mullins, Skylar 13             
     3) Banks, Abby 13                  4) Daniel, Bella 14               
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X2:25.19  
     1) Rorex, Avery 13                 2) Butler, Victoria 13            
     3) Butler, Charlotte 14            4) Olsen, Rebecca 14              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X2:45.47  
     1) Mikatarian, Holly 13            2) Cabra, Amberly 12              
     3) Taylor, Kalen 14                4) Mayo, Avarie 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.42   6/20/2016 MT. Carmel, MCST                           
                         C Patz, C Strankman, A Shepherd, R Hamilton       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:12.97    1:59.85  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 13              2) Freeman, Andrew 14             
     3) Shadinger, Austin 14            4) Johnson, Wesley 14             
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:06.31    2:02.01  
     1) Johnson, Luke 14                2) Marett, Aubrey 14              
     3) Broach, Will 14                 4) Barnett, Parker 14             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X2:43.53  
     1) Cabra, Ryan 14                  2) Gray, Canaan 13                
     3) Hicks, Seth 14                  4) Sturmfels, Frank 13            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'C'                           NT   X3:03.81  
     1) Christopher, Charlie 13         2) Hitt, Nathan 13                
     3) Lovvorn, Shepherd 14            4) Escorpizo, Xavier 13           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.20   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:09.47    2:12.51  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 15              2) Sowash, Lillian 17             
     3) Edmondson, Lucy 16              4) Houser, Michaela 17            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      2:16.19    2:18.14  
     1) Henriksen, Ava 16               2) Chua, Fletcher 15              
     3) Butler, Isabella 16             4) Shattuck, Emily 17             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'B'                           NT   X2:51.69  
     1) Blackwell, Kylie 17             2) Busk, Mia 17                   
     3) Blackwell, Natalie 15           4) Freeman, Sarah 16              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:58.46    1:49.14  
     1) Freeman, Justin 16              2) Byrd, Will 17                  
     3) Hardy, Samuel 17                4) Young, Lance 16                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team-SE  'A'                      1:57.93    1:59.28  
     1) Barnett, Evan 17                2) Hull, Josiah 16                
     3) Tribble, Taylor 16              4) Maynard, Gavin 17              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:04.45   X1:56.43  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 15              2) Davenport, Grayson 17          
     3) Lunsford, Judd 15               4) Young, Cole 17                 

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org