Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/7/2018 09:27 PM
2018 RCSL CAMLvsVHCC - meters - 6/6/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 1:57.81 2:13.37 7
1) Messervy, Maisy 7 2) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8
3) Davenport, Audrey 8 4) Burnham, Amelia 6
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:32.05
1) Partlow, Kaylee 8 2) Mauldin, Emma 7
3) Osborne, Bailey 7 4) Jamison, Molly 8
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' NT X2:36.89
1) Salehi, Anna 7 2) Lindy, Anna 8
3) Salehi, Katherine 7 4) Harris, Scarlet 6
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' NT X2:53.67
1) Heimbeck, Sophie 6 2) Becker, Eva 6
3) Borders, Ellie 6 4) Ruffin, Amber 7
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X3:25.13
1) Painter, Kaelyn 7 2) Freeman, Elle 7
3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8 4) Partlow, Jamie 7
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 1:47.82 7
1) Freeman`, Ryland 8 2) Baker, Wyatt 8
3) Swearengin, Riley 8 4) Brown, John Calvin 8
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 2:25.51
1) Turner, Lucas 7 2) Tripp, Jackson 8
3) Heimbeck, Lukas 8 4) Burnham, Joshua 5
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X2:39.70
1) Carter, Cooper 7 2) Hodge, Zane 7
3) Fowler, Sutton 7 4) Pearson, Whiddon 8
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 2:57.63 X2:47.00
1) Self, Logan 7 2) Saller, David 8
3) Brightwell, Jonas 7 4) Reeves, Andrew 5
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' 4:16.83 X4:06.13
1) Potts, Simon 7 2) Campos, Joseph 7
3) Sisk, Brody 7 4) Craig, Dylan 6
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 3:59.08 3:48.10 7
1) Messervy, Kate 10 2) Reeves, Brooke 9
3) Varmette, Eva 9 4) Owens, River 10
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 4:31.49 X4:30.64
1) Saller, Elsie 10 2) Self, Mollie 9
3) Mobley, Genevieve 9 4) Ruffin, Olivia 9
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' 5:29.95 X4:52.75
1) Campos, MaKaela 9 2) Cahue, Ava 9
3) Ashton, Lareeta 10 4) Eichhorst, Emma 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 3:44.77 7
1) Skonieczny, Owen 9 2) Brown, Benjamin 10
3) Wilson, Tripp 9 4) Carter, William 9
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 4:36.47 4:25.66
1) Lemke, Wilson 10 2) Roberts, Luke 9
3) Sisk, Brantley 9 4) Turner, Adler 6
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X4:36.41
1) Carter, Sam 9 2) Copeland, Porter 9
3) Moore, Nathan 10 4) Whelchel, Mason 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 3:08.47 3:04.89 7
1) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 2) Warnick, Natalie 11
3) Hicks, Krysanne 12 4) Waltz, Zoe 12
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 3:13.80
1) Brown, Virginia 12 2) Skonieczny, Abby 12
3) Carter, Sara 11 4) Wilson, Kaylen 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:55.55 2:59.06 7
1) Ashton, Liam 12 2) Burnham, Nikolas 11
3) Vandeveire, Alex 11 4) Sisk, Britton 12
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 3:51.47
1) Copeland, Elijah 11 2) Swearengin, Taylor 11
3) Pearson, Charles 11 4) Erwin, Barak 12
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 3:39.74 X3:27.21
1) Borders, Will 11 2) Messervy, Jack 11
3) Bigelow, Davis 12 4) Elliot, Sam 11
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:35.14 2:28.13 7
1) Reeves, Kate 13 2) Roberts, Sofia 13
3) Sowach, Lillian 13 4) Bigelow, Quinn 14
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:54.31 3:07.62 7
1) Shipp, Alan 14 2) Lewis, Jes 14
3) McNeil, Ryan 13 4) Saller, Zechariah 12
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:36.99 7
1) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15 2) Schmuck, Amery 16
3) Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16 4) Mclelland, Paige 16
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 3:15.88 3:08.46
1) Jones, Morgan 16 2) Reeves, Abby 17
3) Naumcheff, Stevie 16 4) Burnham, Victoria 15
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 2:46.09 7
1) Varmette, Will 15 2) Bigelow, Wilson 16
3) McNeill, Sean 15 4) Varmette, Pete 15
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnham, Amelia 6 Camelot 29.15 28.57 5
2 Harris, Scarlet 6 Camelot 32.47 30.76 3
3 Sandora, Claire 6 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.84 1
4 Borders, Ellie 6 Camelot 33.95 32.17
5 Mauldin, Liz 5 Valley Hill-SE NT 47.09
6 Holtcamp, Julia 6 Valley Hill-SE NT 56.42
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Becker, Eva 6 Camelot 54.28 X41.21
-- Sandora, Kaitlyn 5 Valley Hill-SE NT X48.97
-- Broadway, Tinsley 6 Camelot NT X51.97
-- Salehi, Alexis 4 Camelot 1:26.70 X1:00.68
-- Langston, Amelia 6 Camelot 1:16.03 X1:01.06
-- Hicks, Lily 5 Camelot 1:08.95 X1:06.05
-- Heimbeck, Sophie 6 Camelot 1:01.55 X1:08.46
-- Brown, Maeli 4 Camelot 1:31.46 X1:17.54
-- Ashton, Abigail 6 Camelot 1:11.44 X1:18.26
-- Emory, Partlow 5 Valley Hill-SE NT X1:19.77
-- Lucas, Juliana 5 Camelot NT X1:53.57
-- Pahl, Adeline 6 Valley Hill-SE NT X2:05.37
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craig, Dylan 6 Camelot 36.03 31.03 5
2 Brown, Andrew 6 Valley Hill-SE NT 35.13 3
3 Burnham, Joshua 5 Camelot 32.93 35.40 1
4 Turner, Adler 6 Camelot 35.32 35.90
5 Hyche, Bryson 6 Valley Hill-SE NT 38.19
6 Jamison, Collin 6 Valley Hill-SE NT 38.70
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Reeves, Andrew 5 Camelot 41.62 X44.91
-- Saller, Christian 5 Camelot 1:35.97 X58.32
-- Stanford, Cillian 6 Camelot 1:25.88 X59.50
-- Nabors, Dylan 3 Camelot NT X1:01.41
-- Nabors, Dalton 6 Camelot 1:11.55 X1:14.96
-- Ashton, Christian 4 Camelot 1:30.50 X1:23.76
-- Painter, Bryce Valley Hill-SE NT XDQ
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamison, Molly 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 23.54 5
2 Davenport, Audrey 8 Camelot 27.89 27.37 3
3 Osborne, Bailey 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 27.74 1
4 Messervy, Maisy 7 Camelot 30.38 29.97
5 Mauldin, Emma 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.19
6 Salehi, Anna 7 Camelot 31.39 31.75
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lindy, Anna 8 Camelot 33.45 X30.63
-- Salehi, Katherine 7 Camelot 34.54 X33.75
-- Ruffin, Amber 7 Camelot 31.19 X34.36
-- Brown, Kylee 7 Camelot 1:43.45 X1:06.66
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swearengin, Riley 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 19.87 5
2 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 Camelot 22.47 20.71 3
3 Pearson, Whiddon 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 21.58 1
4 Brown, John Calvin 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 24.97
5 Tripp, Jackson 8 Camelot 28.96 26.57
6 Turner, Lucas 7 Camelot 31.63 31.91
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Self, Logan 7 Camelot 43.54 X35.60
-- Brightwell, Jonas 7 Camelot 50.72 X35.77
-- Sisk, Brody 7 Camelot 40.84 X42.27
-- Saller, David 8 Camelot 39.58 X44.21
-- Campos, Joseph 7 Camelot 1:18.36 X56.87
-- Potts, Simon 7 Camelot 1:01.35 X58.15
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Brooke 9 Camelot 49.69 44.89 5
2 Owens, River 10 Camelot 48.50 51.08 3
3 Jamison, Klare 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 51.52 1
4 Saller, Elsie 10 Camelot 54.64 59.04
5 Baker, Finley 10 Valley Hill-SE NT 59.54
6 Fowler, Ava 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:51.23
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Mobley, Genevieve 9 Camelot 54.67 X53.73
-- Ashton, Lareeta 10 Camelot 1:03.17 X58.40
-- Ruffin, Olivia 9 Camelot 56.22 X59.28
-- Cahue, Ava 9 Camelot 1:09.97 X1:06.20
-- Eichhorst, Emma 9 Camelot 1:30.49 X1:10.09
-- Campos, MaKaela 9 Camelot 1:15.97 X1:12.89
-- Craig, Abbey 9 Camelot 1:46.61 X1:17.14
-- Pittenger, Rebekah 9 Camelot 1:24.83 X1:20.92
-- Mayes, Leah 10 Camelot NT X1:22.03
-- Potts, Ari 9 Camelot NT X1:31.27
-- Saint, Abbie 9 Camelot 1:45.53 X1:38.29
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lemke, Wilson 10 Camelot 49.90 44.83 5
2 Carter, William 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 45.01 3
3 Brown, Benjamin 10 Valley Hill-SE NT 52.29 1
4 Sisk, Brantley 9 Camelot 59.65 55.51
5 Whelchel, Mason 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 57.97
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hicks, Krysanne 12 Camelot 36.43 35.93 5
2 Brown, Virginia 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 39.27 3
3 Waltz, Zoe 12 Camelot 45.17 39.53 1
4 Skonieczny, Abby 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 42.09
5 Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 Camelot 44.20 44.40
6 Carter, Sara 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 44.78
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sisk, Britton 12 Camelot 37.21 34.04 5
2 Ashton, Liam 12 Camelot 36.57 36.46 3
3 Burnham, Nikolas 11 Camelot 36.77 39.22 1
4 Pearson, Charles 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 41.83
5 Swearengin, Taylor 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 43.20
6 Copeland, Elijah 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 44.55
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Borders, Will 11 Camelot 42.86 X41.15
-- Bigelow, Davis 12 Camelot 46.21 X45.24
-- Messervy, Jack 11 Camelot 50.66 X48.41
-- Meeks, Andrew 12 Camelot 51.73 X49.13
-- Saller, Zechariah 12 Camelot NT X1:00.26
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Kate 13 Camelot 31.09 31.55 5
2 Roberts, Sofia 13 Camelot 33.92 31.89 3
3 Bigelow, Quinn 14 Camelot 35.77 35.97 1
4 Terry, Emma 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 41.87
5 Warwick, Isabella 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 42.23
6 Engel, Judith 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 42.48
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNeil, Ryan 13 Camelot 31.97 31.23 5
2 Wyatt, Brodie 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 34.96 3
3 Skonieczny, Caden 14 Valley Hill-SE NT 36.19 1
4 Copeland, Preston 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 36.84
5 Shipp, Alan 14 Camelot 37.57 37.13
6 Lewis, Jes 14 Camelot 37.78 41.06
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.33 5
2 Schmuck, Amery 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.69 3
3 Reeves, Abby 17 Camelot 36.86 36.57 1
4 Meeks, Ashleigh 17 Camelot 41.94 39.69
5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15 Valley Hill-SE NT 40.50
6 Burnham, Victoria 15 Camelot 41.77 42.83
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bigelow, Wilson 16 Camelot 33.77 30.19 5
2 McNeill, Sean 15 Camelot 33.37 32.50 3
3 Varmette, Will 15 Camelot 32.97 33.01 1
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 Camelot 33.27 34.09 5
2 Jamison, Molly 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 35.43 3
3 Osborne, Bailey 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 35.87 1
4 Davenport, Audrey 8 Camelot 45.21 40.44
5 Salehi, Katherine 7 Camelot 44.48 40.78
6 Partlow, Kaylee 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 46.89
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pearson, Whiddon 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 29.92 5
2 Baker, Wyatt 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.17 3
3 Freeman`, Ryland 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.36 1
4 Tripp, Jackson 8 Camelot 42.88 36.02
5 Brightwell, Jonas 7 Camelot 50.23 47.63
6 Saller, David 8 Camelot 49.89 52.14
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Brooke 9 Camelot 1:08.57 1:07.60 5
2 Messervy, Kate 10 Camelot 1:15.96 1:08.87 3
3 Baker, Finley 10 Valley Hill-SE NT J1:11.92 1
4 Saller, Elsie 10 Camelot 1:15.27 J1:11.89
5 Jamison, Klare 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:17.90
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Luke 9 Camelot 1:08.88 59.21 5
2 Brown, Benjamin 10 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:05.59 3
3 Skonieczny, Owen 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:05.61 1
-- Carter, William 9 Valley Hill-SE NT DQ
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Abby 12 Valley Hill-SE NT J49.02 5
2 Hicks, Krysanne 12 Camelot 49.26 J48.88 3
3 Wilson, Kaylen 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 53.05 1
4 Warnick, Natalie 11 Camelot 58.89 56.49
5 Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 Camelot 58.70 57.13
6 Engel, Katelyn 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:09.64
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sisk, Britton 12 Camelot 56.51 51.03 5
2 Vandeveire, Alex 11 Camelot 52.81 51.46 3
3 Burnham, Nikolas 11 Camelot 49.19 54.90 1
4 Pearson, Charles 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:05.55
5 Copeland, Elijah 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:16.63
6 Swearengin, Taylor 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:26.69
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Sofia 13 Camelot 38.97 38.09 5
2 Bigelow, Quinn 14 Camelot 53.08 50.51 3
3 Sowach, Lillian 13 Camelot 55.84 54.33 1
4 Engel, Judith 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 55.01
5 Terry, Emma 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 56.41
6 Warwick, Isabella 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:07.02
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shipp, Alan 14 Camelot 50.68 46.83 5
2 Wyatt, Brodie 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 46.92 3
3 Lewis, Jes 14 Camelot 51.87 49.33 1
4 Skonieczny, Caden 14 Valley Hill-SE NT 57.53
5 Copeland, Preston 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:05.25
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 38.96 5
2 Schmuck, Amery 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 39.69 3
3 Mclelland, Paige 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 54.53 1
4 Jones, Morgan 16 Camelot 56.95 55.94
5 Burnham, Victoria 15 Camelot 56.33 55.98
6 Naumcheff, Stevie 16 Camelot 56.61 56.13
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bigelow, Wilson 16 Camelot 41.75 38.58 5
2 Varmette, Will 15 Camelot 48.14 48.95 3
-- Varmette, Pete 15 Camelot NT DQ
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 1:41.52 7
1) Swearengin, Riley M8 2) Jamison, Molly W8
3) Pearson, Whiddon M8 4) Mauldin, Emma W7
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 1:41.53
1) Heimbeck, Lukas M8 2) Davenport, Audrey W8
3) Tripp, Jackson M8 4) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' NT X2:11.76
1) Messervy, Maisy W7 2) Turner, Lucas M7
3) Burnham, Joshua M5 4) Burnham, Amelia W6
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X2:14.53
1) Osborne, Bailey W7 2) Brown, John Calvin M8
3) Partlow, Jamie W7 4) Allen, Owen M7
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' NT X2:21.89
1) Ruffin, Amber W7 2) Salehi, Anna W7
3) Turner, Adler M6 4) Craig, Dylan M6
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'C' NT X2:32.93
1) Freeman, Elle W7 2) Partlow, Kaylee W8
3) Baker, Wyatt M8 4) Freeman`, Ryland M8
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 3:19.65 7
1) Reeves, Brooke W9 2) Roberts, Luke M9
3) Lemke, Wilson M10 4) Owens, River W10
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 3:25.73
1) Baker, Finley W10 2) Jamison, Klare W9
3) Skonieczny, Owen M9 4) Carter, William M9
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' NT X4:36.06
1) Sisk, Brantley M9 2) Mobley, Genevieve W9
3) Saller, Elsie W10 4) Saller, David M8
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 2:33.34 7
1) Ashton, Liam M12 2) Vandeveire, Carolyn W12
3) Sisk, Britton M12 4) Hicks, Krysanne W12
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:51.27
1) Swearengin, Taylor M11 2) Pearson, Charles M11
3) Skonieczny, Abby W12 4) Brown, Virginia W12
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X3:04.72
1) Carter, Sara W11 2) Copeland, Elijah M11
3) Erwin, Barak M12 4) Wilson, Kaylen W12
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' NT X3:07.47
1) Warnick, Natalie W11 2) Elliot, Sam M11
3) Waltz, Zoe W12 4) Saller, Zechariah M12
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 2:15.51 7
1) McNeil, Ryan M13 2) Shipp, Alan M14
3) Roberts, Sofia W13 4) Reeves, Kate W13
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:41.76
1) Wyatt, Brodie M13 2) Skonieczny, Caden M14
3) Warwick, Isabella W13 4) Engel, Judith W13
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' NT X2:41.18
1) Sowach, Lillian W13 2) Lewis, Jes M14
3) Lemke, AnnaBeth W14 4) Borders, Will M11
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 2:53.40 7
1) Burnham, Victoria W15 2) Reeves, Abby W17
3) McNeill, Sean M15 4) Varmette, Will M15
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 Camelot 26.56 26.77 5
2 Messervy, Maisy 7 Camelot 38.35 34.26 3
3 Partlow, Kaylee 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 36.17 1
4 Partlow, Jamie 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 36.42
5 Mauldin, Emma 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 40.49
6 Salehi, Anna 7 Camelot 42.94 51.89
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swearengin, Riley 8 Valley Hill-SE NT J28.11 5
2 Pearson, Whiddon 8 Valley Hill-SE NT J23.97 3
3 Freeman`, Ryland 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.77 1
4 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 Camelot 35.19 37.96
5 Turner, Lucas 7 Camelot 42.13 39.95
6 Tripp, Jackson 8 Camelot 45.15 46.11
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Messervy, Kate 10 Camelot 55.17 57.31 5
2 Owens, River 10 Camelot 1:04.63 1:08.90 3
3 Baker, Finley 10 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:09.69 1
4 Saller, Elsie 10 Camelot 1:08.63 1:10.94
5 Fowler, Ava 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 2:09.34
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Skonieczny, Owen 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:00.09 5
2 Lemke, Wilson 10 Camelot 1:04.81 1:01.14 3
3 Roberts, Luke 9 Camelot 1:04.95 1:03.75 1
4 Copeland, Porter 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:10.50
5 Carter, Sam 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:23.53
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Virginia 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 51.43 5
2 Carter, Sara 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 54.35 3
3 Warnick, Natalie 11 Camelot 1:01.03 58.43 1
4 Engel, Katelyn 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:04.62
-- Waltz, Zoe 12 Camelot 51.09 DQ
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashton, Liam 12 Camelot 47.02 45.09 5
2 Vandeveire, Alex 11 Camelot 55.83 51.47 3
3 Copeland, Elijah 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 54.91 1
4 Messervy, Jack 11 Camelot NT 59.83
5 Swearengin, Taylor 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:09.68
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Kate 13 Camelot 36.21 36.33 5
2 Bigelow, Quinn 14 Camelot 50.03 46.49 3
3 Sowach, Lillian 13 Camelot 46.38 47.21 1
4 Warwick, Isabella 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 58.59
5 Engel, Judith 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 59.41
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNeil, Ryan 13 Camelot 41.80 40.89 5
2 Wyatt, Brodie 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 43.82 3
3 Skonieczny, Caden 14 Valley Hill-SE NT 46.86 1
4 Lewis, Jes 14 Camelot 50.06 48.91
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Abby 17 Camelot 46.06 45.66 5
2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15 Valley Hill-SE NT 45.91 3
3 Jones, Morgan 16 Camelot 48.77 46.45 1
4 Naumcheff, Stevie 16 Camelot 50.58 50.89
-- Schmuck, Amery 16 Valley Hill-SE NT DQ
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Varmette, Will 15 Camelot 55.82 50.13 5
2 Varmette, Pete 15 Camelot NT 51.62 3
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vandeveire, Madelyn 8 Camelot 25.93 29.76 5
2 Jamison, Molly 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 31.11 3
3 Osborne, Bailey 7 Valley Hill-SE NT 38.90 1
4 Davenport, Audrey 8 Camelot 42.69 39.69
5 Salehi, Anna 7 Camelot 44.52 49.48
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swearengin, Riley 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 24.87 5
2 Heimbeck, Lukas 8 Camelot 34.73 29.66 3
3 Baker, Wyatt 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 38.95 1
4 Turner, Lucas 7 Camelot 47.31 40.16
5 Brown, John Calvin 8 Valley Hill-SE NT 40.89
6 Brightwell, Jonas 7 Camelot 43.25 41.47
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Varmette, Eva 9 Camelot 1:06.84 59.44 5
2 Reeves, Brooke 9 Camelot 1:07.93 1:04.96 3
3 Self, Mollie 9 Camelot 1:09.93 1:05.88 1
4 Jamison, Klare 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:17.29
5 Fowler, Ava 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 2:31.01
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Luke 9 Camelot 1:03.73 57.38 5
2 Lemke, Wilson 10 Camelot 1:02.18 1:02.09 3
3 Carter, William 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:05.54 1
4 Brown, Benjamin 10 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:06.59
5 Skonieczny, Owen 9 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:08.43
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hicks, Krysanne 12 Camelot 43.16 41.34 5
2 Skonieczny, Abby 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 50.14 3
3 Waltz, Zoe 12 Camelot 51.69 52.38 1
4 Brown, Virginia 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 54.15
5 Wilson, Kaylen 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 58.34
6 Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 Camelot NT 58.67
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ashton, Liam 12 Camelot 41.38 41.76 5
2 Sisk, Britton 12 Camelot 52.24 44.35 3
3 Vandeveire, Alex 11 Camelot 42.13 52.45 1
4 Pearson, Charles 11 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:07.22
5 Erwin, Barak 12 Valley Hill-SE NT 1:09.29
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roberts, Sofia 13 Camelot NT 34.03 5
2 Reeves, Kate 13 Camelot 37.19 37.81 3
3 Sowach, Lillian 13 Camelot 44.19 42.81 1
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNeil, Ryan 13 Camelot 35.68 35.27 5
2 Shipp, Alan 14 Camelot 45.53 44.13 3
3 Copeland, Preston 13 Valley Hill-SE NT 45.62 1
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 34.94 5
2 Mclelland, Paige 16 Valley Hill-SE NT 46.23 3
3 Jones, Morgan 16 Camelot 54.87 50.03 1
4 Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15 Valley Hill-SE NT 50.94
5 Naumcheff, Stevie 16 Camelot 55.69 55.91
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bigelow, Wilson 16 Camelot 43.81 38.91 5
2 McNeill, Sean 15 Camelot 47.65 48.90 3
3 Varmette, Pete 15 Camelot NT 52.74 1
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 1:42.43 1:54.14 7
1) Messervy, Maisy 7 2) Burnham, Amelia 6
3) Davenport, Audrey 8 4) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:05.09
1) Jamison, Molly 8 2) Osborne, Bailey 7
3) Mauldin, Emma 7 4) Partlow, Jamie 7
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 1:55.90 X2:18.69
1) Harris, Scarlet 6 2) Salehi, Anna 7
3) Ruffin, Amber 7 4) Lindy, Anna 8
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' NT X3:17.29
1) Borders, Ellie 6 2) Salehi, Katherine 7
3) Becker, Eva 6 4) Hicks, Lily 5
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X3:19.51
1) Freeman, Elle 7 2) Painter, Kaelyn 7
3) Holtkamp, Elizabeth 8 4) Partlow, Kaylee 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 1:38.21 7
1) Pearson, Whiddon 8 2) Brown, John Calvin 8
3) Freeman`, Ryland 8 4) Swearengin, Riley 8
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 1:55.99 2:06.65
1) Tripp, Jackson 8 2) Burnham, Joshua 5
3) Turner, Lucas 7 4) Heimbeck, Lukas 8
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X2:24.00
1) Baker, Wyatt 8 2) Carter, Cooper 7
3) Fowler, Sutton 7 4) Allen, Owen 7
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 2:31.77 X2:49.96
1) Craig, Dylan 6 2) Sisk, Brody 7
3) Saller, David 8 4) Turner, Adler 6
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' 3:17.23 X3:37.65
1) Self, Logan 7 2) Potts, Simon 7
3) Nabors, Dalton 6 4) Reeves, Andrew 5
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 3:27.50 3:45.88 7
1) Reeves, Brooke 9 2) Mobley, Genevieve 9
3) Saller, Elsie 10 4) Owens, River 10
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 4:08.16 X4:13.28
1) Messervy, Kate 10 2) Cahue, Ava 9
3) Ashton, Lareeta 10 4) Ruffin, Olivia 9
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'C' 5:05.53 X4:14.91
1) Self, Mollie 9 2) Pittenger, Rebekah 9
3) Campos, MaKaela 9 4) Varmette, Eva 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 3:35.89 7
1) Brown, Benjamin 10 2) Copeland, Porter 9
3) Carter, William 9 4) Skonieczny, Owen 9
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 4:07.70 3:55.65
1) Roberts, Luke 9 2) Brightwell, Jonas 7
3) Sisk, Brantley 9 4) Lemke, Wilson 10
-- Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'B' NT X4:06.41
1) Carter, Sam 9 2) Moore, Nathan 10
3) Erwin, Lukas 10 4) Wilson, Tripp 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:44.27 2:48.02 7
1) Warnick, Natalie 11 2) Waltz, Zoe 12
3) Vandeveire, Carolyn 12 4) Hicks, Krysanne 12
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:52.33
1) Brown, Virginia 12 2) Skonieczny, Abby 12
3) Wilson, Kaylen 12 4) Carter, Sara 11
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:32.71 2:38.31 7
1) Burnham, Nikolas 11 2) Elliot, Sam 11
3) Sisk, Britton 12 4) Ashton, Liam 12
2 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:58.18
1) Copeland, Elijah 11 2) Erwin, Barak 12
3) Pearson, Charles 11 4) Swearengin, Taylor 11
-- Camelot Recreation Association 'B' 3:10.78 X2:59.18
1) Meeks, Andrew 12 2) Vandeveire, Alex 11
3) Messervy, Jack 11 4) Borders, Will 11
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:16.93 2:23.80 7
1) Roberts, Sofia 13 2) Sowach, Lillian 13
3) Bigelow, Quinn 14 4) Reeves, Kate 13
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:26.62 2:51.51 7
1) Shipp, Alan 14 2) Bigelow, Davis 12
3) Lewis, Jes 14 4) McNeil, Ryan 13
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE 'A' NT 2:28.26 7
1) Schloss, Anna-Kathryn 16 2) Mclelland, Paige 16
3) Schmuck, Amery 16 4) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 15
2 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' 2:43.96 3:05.90
1) Burnham, Victoria 15 2) Jones, Morgan 16
3) Meeks, Ashleigh 17 4) Reeves, Abby 17
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Camelot Recreation Association 'A' NT 3:27.52 7
1) McNeill, Sean 15 2) Varmette, Pete 15
3) Bigelow, Wilson 16 4) Varmette, Will 15
|