Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL - H HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/20/2018 11:34 PM
2018 RCSL GRENvsMTSP - meters - 6/20/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:40.45 1:42.52 7
1) Daniel, Caroline 8 2) Kimball, Madelyn 8
3) Ludwig, Camila 8 4) Kent, Hadley 8
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:15.90
1) Dill, Sloan 8 2) Braden, Nora 7
3) Overton, Maelle 7 4) Meehan, Lorcan 8
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:46.63
1) Hinton, Alice 6 2) Shearburn, Sophie 6
3) Handley, Grace 8 4) Tillery, Bea 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X2:57.63
1) Haley, Elaina 7 2) Bailey, Allie 7
3) Cole, Elin 8 4) Wester, Audrey 7
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:44.69 1:44.12 7
1) Taylor, Hayes 8 2) Ayres, Charles 7
3) Holmes, Fox 7 4) Edmondson, Owen 8
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:05.88
1) Roberts, Jadon 7 2) Argentina, Oliver 8
3) Murphree, Bright 8 4) Rimes, Braden 8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:11.40 X2:06.45
1) Wester, Luke 7 2) Fogarty, Henry 8
3) Taylor, John Marshall 8 4) Davenport, Davis 8
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:34.45
1) Pfeiffer, Gus 7 2) Cazier, Clayton 7
3) Schroer, Hutton 8 4) Ashley, Max 8
-- Mountain Springs 'C' NT X2:53.87
1) Whitfield, Harris 7 2) Graham, Jack 7
3) Johnston, William 7 4) Schrimsher, Rowan 6
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X3:15.50
1) Jones, Hardin 7 2) Smalley, Nate 7
3) Giminez, James 7 4) Smalley, Nick 7
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 3:34.65 3:33.72 7
1) Daniel, Bella 10 2) Gibson, Lillie 10
3) Banks, Abby 9 4) Derrick, Emily 9
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:46.94
1) Bennett, Rowe 10 2) Buzzetta, Mia 10
3) Marler, Katherine 9 4) Balch, Evelyn 10
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' NT X4:29.02
1) Giminez, Isabella 9 2) Pitchford, Josie 9
3) Schmitz, Laurel 10 4) Smalley, Abbie 9
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X5:07.88
1) Somers, Madeleine 10 2) Cockrell, Cassidy 9
3) Johnston, Norah 9 4) Handley, Ellis 6
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:57.56 2:55.26 7
1) Shadinger, Austin 10 2) Freeman, Andrew 10
3) Johnson, Wesley 10 4) Hardy, William 9
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 4:04.77
1) Holmes, Wesley 10 2) Pendergrass, Charles 9
3) Retzke, Jefferson 9 4) Cazier, Noah 10
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:42.48 X3:47.72
1) Kent, Farrell 10 2) Green, Luke 9
3) Hardy, Benjamin 9 4) McCary, Thad 10
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:43.88 2:46.78 7
1) Scales, Amelia 11 2) Sawyer, Kat 11
3) Ayres, Caroline 11 4) McCary, Addie 12
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:14.06
1) Defiore, Ellie 12 2) Tillery, Lucy 12
3) Roberts, Noah 12 4) Cockrell, Collyns 11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:51.31 X3:04.38
1) Keith, Atkins 11 2) Scott, Sydney 12
3) Brooks, Caroline 12 4) Harrison, Reilly 11
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:32.92 2:33.00 7
1) Lunsford, Judd 11 2) Kimball, Mason 12
3) Johnson, Bradford 12 4) Derrick, Andrew 11
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:48.46
1) Boyd, Matthew 12 2) Buzzetta, Jack 11
3) Pendergrass, Matthew 12 4) Cazier, William 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:05.60 X3:11.08
1) Lee, Paul 11 2) Green, Henry 11
3) McManus, Wright 12 4) Whitmire, Daniel 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' NT X3:40.81
1) Fogarty, Owen 12 2) Smith, George 11
3) Higdon, AJ 12 4) Bailey, Bobby 12
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:38.68 2:36.94 7
1) Clary, Sydney 14 2) Scales, Ansley 14
3) Houser, Michaela 13 4)
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:55.83
1) Harlow, Ella 14 2) Hinton, Vivian 13
3) Comulada, Gabriela 13 4) Hannah, Erin 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:11.53 2:13.78 7
1) Hardy, Samuel 13 2) Kimball, Myles 14
3) Ziegler, William 14 4) Barlow, Bo 13
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:31.60
1) York, Peyton 13 2) Dillard, Andrew 13
3) Peffer, Nolan 13 4) Bennett, Jamieson 14
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:45.52
1) Buzzetta, Charlie 13 2) Rainey, Lawson 13
3) Towry, Warren 13 4) Balch, Victor 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:24.15 X3:07.59
1) Sawyer, Owen 13 2) Whitmire, Todd 13
3) Krasnow, Simon 13 4) Rauer, Heath 13
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:25.79 2:28.56 7
1) 2) Ferguson, Rebecca 16
3) Ferguson, Emily 16 4) Wood, Delaney 17
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:31.71
1) Johnston, Emma 13 2) York, Priscilla 16
3) Brandon, Sophie 15 4) Brandon, Claire 15
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:04.63 2:03.75 7
1) Shockley, Cal 17 2) Scott, Spencer 15
3) O'Neil, Stephen 15 4) Rogers, Jackson 16
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:20.26
1) Comulada, Gavin 15 2) Garding, Nikolai 15
3) Peffer, Gage 16 4) Adams, Reece 16
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rimes, Cora 6 Stingrays 24.83 26.16 5
2 Pitchford, Madeline 6 Gators 31.78 29.64 3
3 Handley, Ellis 6 Stingrays 37.40 36.52 1
4 Shearburn, Sophie 6 Stingrays 39.64 39.63
5 Heaps, Vivian 5 Gators NT 51.02
6 Ludwig, Cydney 5 Gators 49.33 1:01.89
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hinton, Alice 6 Stingrays 43.93 X43.38
-- Jones, Evelyn 5 Gators 1:00.50 X55.39
-- Weber, Madeline 6 Stingrays NT X1:00.38
-- Sherk, Vivian 6 Gators 56.00 X1:19.19
-- Schrimsher, Adeline 6 Stingrays NT X1:30.78
-- Spadaro, Emma 5 Stingrays NT X1:40.13
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lindgren, Matthew 6 Gators 40.50 40.22 5
2 Schrimsher, Rowan 6 Stingrays 37.70 40.71 3
3 Brigance, Ben 6 Gators 35.44 42.14 1
4 Whitfield, Ford 5 Stingrays 1:08.09 48.34
5 Taylor, Win 5 Gators 43.47 55.14
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Craig, Nicholas 5 Gators NT X1:06.00
-- Craig, Zachary 5 Gators NT X1:07.27
-- Sherk, Vance 4 Gators 58.94 X1:49.31
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ludwig, Camila 8 Gators 17.95 17.91 5
2 Kimball, Madelyn 8 Gators 19.53 20.57 3
3 Dill, Sloan 8 Stingrays 19.52 20.89 1
4 Daniel, Caroline 8 Gators 22.14 22.45
5 Tillery, Bea 7 Stingrays 42.87 30.44
5 Bailey, Mary 7 Stingrays 31.10 30.44
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Wester, Audrey 7 Gators 32.07 X32.18
-- Haley, Elaina 7 Gators 50.06 X45.26
-- Shadinger, Isabelle 7 Gators 51.40 X50.19
-- Somers, Cora 7 Stingrays 1:31.05 X1:16.97
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Hayes 8 Gators 19.25 18.78 5
2 Taylor, John Marshall 8 Gators NT 21.51 3
3 Edmondson, Owen 8 Gators 20.21 21.84 1
4 Murphree, Bright 8 Stingrays 21.74 22.33
5 Rimes, Braden 8 Stingrays 26.18 22.87
6 Ashley, Max 8 Stingrays 36.45 27.32
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Davenport, Davis 8 Gators 24.34 X23.58
-- Wester, Luke 7 Gators 27.43 X26.81
-- Graham, Jack 7 Stingrays 30.99 X29.59
-- Jones, Hardin 7 Gators 30.20 X33.26
-- Whitfield, Harris 7 Stingrays 38.62 X36.01
-- Smalley, Nick 7 Gators 47.41 X51.69
-- Smalley, Nate 7 Gators 56.65 X1:01.81
-- Atkinson, Elias 8 Stingrays 1:04.89 X1:14.44
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buzzetta, Mia 10 Stingrays 44.91 43.47 5
2 Banks, Abby 9 Gators 45.75 44.09 3
3 Gibson, Lillie 10 Gators 48.15 46.28 1
4 Marler, Katherine 9 Stingrays 46.80 47.77
5 Balch, Evelyn 10 Stingrays 46.03 50.27
6 Derrick, Emily 9 Gators 52.09 50.75
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Smalley, Abbie 9 Gators 1:10.45 X58.58
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Andrew 10 Gators 37.09 37.62 5
2 Johnson, Wesley 10 Gators 38.07 38.44 3
3 Hardy, William 9 Gators 38.93 47.90 1
4 Cazier, Noah 10 Stingrays 49.40 48.15
5 Pendergrass, Charles 9 Stingrays 46.44 48.71
6 Bailey, John 9 Stingrays 1:15.99 1:14.66
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Green, Luke 9 Gators 46.21 X46.03
-- McCary, Thad 10 Gators 46.02 X48.81
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 11 Gators 32.15 32.00 5
2 Ayres, Caroline 11 Gators 32.63 32.78 3
3 Roberts, Noah 12 Stingrays 34.48 35.10 1
4 Scales, Amelia 11 Gators 35.88 35.14
5 Defiore, Ellie 12 Stingrays 37.19 39.44
6 Cockrell, Collyns 11 Stingrays 39.55 47.27
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- McCary, Addie 12 Gators 37.83 X38.20
-- Keith, Atkins 11 Gators 46.69 X47.77
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Bradford 12 Gators 29.25 29.82 5
2 Lunsford, Judd 11 Gators 34.07 33.26 3
3 Derrick, Andrew 11 Gators 36.25 36.13 1
4 Cazier, William 12 Stingrays 41.84 46.75
5 Schmitz, Christopher 11 Stingrays 57.44 1:01.72
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bailey, Bobby 12 Gators 40.83 X40.19
-- Whitmire, Daniel 12 Gators 40.68 X40.34
-- Green, Henry 11 Gators 44.63 X40.79
-- Higdon, AJ 12 Gators 52.72 X50.38
-- Smith, George 11 Gators 51.71 X52.83
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Comulada, Gabriela 13 Stingrays 32.36 32.02 5
2 Houser, Michaela 13 Gators 32.32 32.89 3
3 Scales, Ansley 14 Gators 34.39 33.71 1
4 Clary, Sydney 14 Gators 34.45 34.53
5 Johnston, Emma 13 Stingrays 35.35 37.56
6 Hinton, Vivian 13 Stingrays 45.63 40.34
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Myles 14 Gators NT 26.84 5
2 Bennett, Jamieson 14 Stingrays 29.02 28.78 3
3 Barlow, Bo 13 Gators 31.47 31.14 1
4 Peffer, Nolan 13 Stingrays 32.60 31.76
4 Ziegler, William 14 Gators 31.84 31.76
6 Buzzetta, Charlie 13 Stingrays 33.19 33.47
Event 40 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Krasnow, Simon 13 Gators NT X42.75
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Delaney 17 Gators 30.71 30.84 5
2 Brandon, Sophie 15 Stingrays 33.33 33.62 3
3 Ferguson, Rebecca 16 Gators 33.62 33.81 1
4 Brandon, Claire 15 Stingrays 33.72 34.69
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 15 Gators 26.19 26.44 5
2 Peffer, Gage 16 Stingrays 27.29 27.88 3
3 Hardy, Jackson 15 Gators 28.39 28.94 1
4 Adams, Reece 16 Stingrays 28.17 29.82
5 Whitmire, John Bradley 15 Gators NT 33.07
6 Matteson, Tom 16 Stingrays 34.89 36.03
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Madelyn 8 Gators 29.62 27.77 5
2 Overton, Maelle 7 Stingrays 38.22 29.71 3
3 Cole, Elin 8 Gators 34.45 33.19 1
4 Daniel, Caroline 8 Gators 34.33 35.96
5 Spadaro, Addison 7 Stingrays 43.75 36.03
6 Meehan, Lorcan 8 Stingrays 48.05 43.63
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Charles 7 Gators 29.70 29.72 5
2 Edmondson, Owen 8 Gators 31.06 30.90 3
3 Schroer, Hutton 8 Stingrays 33.06 32.51 1
4 Fogarty, Henry 8 Gators 35.03 38.02
5 Johnston, William 7 Stingrays 41.55 38.72
6 Roberts, Jadon 7 Stingrays 40.86 45.37
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Bella 10 Gators 51.15 52.27 5
2 Bennett, Rowe 10 Stingrays 1:05.87 55.65 3
3 Somers, Madeleine 10 Stingrays 1:06.70 1:03.96 1
4 Gibson, Lillie 10 Gators 1:03.21 1:06.08
5 Pitchford, Josie 9 Gators 1:13.71 1:10.72
6 Cockrell, Cassidy 9 Stingrays 1:09.02 1:11.09
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Andrew 10 Gators 47.28 48.27 5
2 Shadinger, Austin 10 Gators 49.63 49.39 3
3 Hardy, Benjamin 9 Gators 56.89 57.75 1
4 Retzke, Jefferson 9 Stingrays 1:02.94 1:05.65
5 Pendergrass, Charles 9 Stingrays 1:11.69 1:11.75
6 Bailey, John 9 Stingrays 1:38.46 1:20.52
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 11 Gators 42.71 44.94 5
2 Sawyer, Kat 11 Gators 44.72 45.34 3
3 Scott, Sydney 12 Gators 48.09 46.82 1
4 Roberts, Noah 12 Stingrays 46.92 47.78
5 Walker, Molly 11 Stingrays 57.60 53.15
6 Tillery, Lucy 12 Stingrays 1:09.92 1:05.39
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lunsford, Judd 11 Gators 46.68 45.09 5
2 Kimball, Mason 12 Gators 48.32 48.77 3
3 Fogarty, Owen 12 Gators 1:00.95 57.51 1
4 Buzzetta, Jack 11 Stingrays 1:01.64 1:01.70
5 Pendergrass, Matthew 12 Stingrays 1:10.91 1:15.64
6 Schmitz, Christopher 11 Stingrays 1:02.13 1:15.82
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Comulada, Gabriela 13 Stingrays 44.50 43.59 5
2 Scales, Ansley 14 Gators 47.03 46.59 3
3 Ayres, Anna 14 Gators 50.50 48.21 1
4 Hinton, Vivian 13 Stingrays 59.47 52.94
5 Herring, Winnie 13 Gators 52.87 54.81
6 Hannah, Erin 13 Stingrays 1:02.30 1:00.76
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Myles 14 Gators 33.83 33.75 5
2 Bennett, Jamieson 14 Stingrays 37.82 37.89 3
3 Dillard, Andrew 13 Stingrays 43.63 44.45 1
4 Whitmire, Todd 13 Gators 43.25 45.25
5 Rainey, Lawson 13 Stingrays 44.06 45.50
6 Sawyer, Owen 13 Gators 47.00 51.76
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 York, Priscilla 16 Stingrays 41.55 40.77 5
2 Ferguson, Emily 16 Gators 39.69 40.82 3
3 Ferguson, Rebecca 16 Gators 44.31 45.13 1
4 Brandon, Claire 15 Stingrays 51.76 51.85
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shockley, Cal 17 Gators 35.76 35.50 5
2 Scott, Spencer 15 Gators 35.91 36.16 3
3 Garding, Nikolai 15 Stingrays 38.88 40.19 1
4 Adams, Reece 16 Stingrays 38.67 40.45
5 Rogers, Jackson 16 Gators 40.13 40.97
6 Comulada, Gavin 15 Stingrays NT 43.47
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:16.94 1:22.82 7
1) Taylor, Hayes M8 2) Kimball, Madelyn W8
3) Edmondson, Owen M8 4) Ludwig, Camila W8
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 1:36.31
1) Dill, Sloan W8 2) Murphree, Bright M8
3) Argentina, Oliver M8 4) Rimes, Cora W6
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 1:33.48 X1:36.32
1) Holmes, Fox M7 2) Fogarty, Henry M8
3) Kent, Hadley W8 4) Daniel, Caroline W8
-- Mountain Springs 'C' NT X2:03.40
1) Rimes, Braden M8 2) Handley, Grace W8
3) Whitfield, Harris M7 4) Tillery, Bea W7
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:06.65
1) Meehan, Lorcan W8 2) Cazier, Clayton M7
3) Braden, Nora W7 4) Pfeiffer, Gus M7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 2:27.60 X2:37.33
1) Bailey, Allie W7 2) Giminez, James M7
3) Haley, Elaina W7 4) Wester, Luke M7
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:37.48 2:43.64 7
1) Freeman, Andrew M10 2) Banks, Abby W9
3) Johnson, Wesley M10 4) Daniel, Bella W10
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:08.69
1) Marler, Katherine W9 2) Pendergrass, Charles M9
3) Holmes, Wesley M10 4) Johnston, Norah W9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:17.87 X3:22.58
1) Green, Luke M9 2) Hardy, Benjamin M9
3) Derrick, Emily W9 4) Giminez, Isabella W9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 3:41.75 X3:38.56
1) Pitchford, Josie W9 2) Hardy, William M9
3) Smalley, Abbie W9 4) Kent, Farrell M10
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X3:42.62
1) Buzzetta, Mia W10 2) Roberts, Nathan M10
3) Bennett, Rowe W10 4) Retzke, Jefferson M9
-- Mountain Springs 'C' NT X3:54.39
1) Bailey, John M9 2) Somers, Madeleine W10
3) Cazier, Noah M10 4) Balch, Evelyn W10
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:08.10 2:19.37 7
1) Meyer, Macie W11 2) Ayres, Caroline W11
3) Lunsford, Judd M11 4) Johnson, Bradford M12
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:44.38
1) Roberts, Noah W12 2) Cazier, William M12
3) Walker, Molly W11 4) Buzzetta, Jack M11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:35.22 X2:42.64
1) Whitmire, Daniel M12 2) McCary, Addie W12
3) Bailey, Bobby M12 4) Scales, Amelia W11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 2:53.44 X2:57.39
1) Higdon, AJ M12 2) Green, Henry M11
3) Sawyer, Kat W11 4) Brooks, Caroline W12
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X3:12.84
1) Tillery, Lucy W12 2) Boyd, Matthew M12
3) Cockrell, Collyns W11 4) Pendergrass, Matthew M12
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:02.08 2:07.25 7
1) Barlow, Bo M13 2) Clary, Sydney W14
3) Houser, Michaela W13 4) Kimball, Myles M14
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:10.27
1) Bennett, Jamieson M14 2) Comulada, Gabriela W13
3) Peffer, Nolan M13 4) Johnston, Emma W13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:19.39 X2:38.20
1) Herring, Winnie W13 2) Krasnow, Simon M13
3) Whitmire, Todd M13 4) Scales, Ansley W14
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:38.81
1) Towry, Warren M13 2) Harlow, Ella W14
3) Hannah, Erin W13 4) Rainey, Lawson M13
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:51.36 1:59.44 7
1) Shockley, Cal M17 2) Wood, Delaney W17
3) Ferguson, Emily W16 4) O'Neil, Stephen M15
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:14.06
1) Peffer, Gage M16 2) Brandon, Sophie W15
3) Brandon, Claire W15 4) Shook, Sam M16
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:08.23 X2:16.57
1) Ferguson, Rebecca W16 2) Whitmire, John Bradley M15
3) Ayres, Anna W14 4) Scott, Spencer M15
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Madelyn 8 Gators 24.64 24.65 5
2 Ludwig, Camila 8 Gators 25.27 25.65 3
3 Kent, Hadley 8 Gators 25.76 26.69 1
4 Dill, Sloan 8 Stingrays 25.95 29.14
5 Braden, Nora 7 Stingrays 30.56 36.45
6 Handley, Grace 8 Stingrays 35.48 37.51
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Hayes 8 Gators 24.28 26.15 5
2 Argentina, Oliver 8 Stingrays 28.12 27.15 3
3 Ayres, Charles 7 Gators 29.26 32.66 1
4 Fogarty, Henry 8 Gators 30.56 33.81
5 Pfeiffer, Gus 7 Stingrays 39.55 38.84
6 Cazier, Clayton 7 Stingrays 46.90 50.45
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Bella 10 Gators 45.28 48.71 5
2 Banks, Abby 9 Gators 53.63 55.38 3
3 Buzzetta, Mia 10 Stingrays 55.26 56.21 1
4 Johnston, Norah 9 Stingrays 1:13.74 1:00.21
5 Marler, Katherine 9 Stingrays 1:03.86 1:02.71
6 Schmitz, Laurel 10 Gators 1:10.60 1:08.41
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Wesley 10 Gators 45.44 J47.71 5
2 Shadinger, Austin 10 Gators 46.85 J47.70 3
3 Kent, Farrell 10 Gators 55.94 1:00.09 1
4 Holmes, Wesley 10 Stingrays 1:00.64 1:00.39
5 Cazier, Noah 10 Stingrays 1:23.99 1:30.64
6 Roberts, Nathan 10 Stingrays 1:21.68 1:32.28
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Macie 11 Gators 37.83 39.00 5
2 Ayres, Caroline 11 Gators 38.95 40.27 3
3 Walker, Molly 11 Stingrays 45.73 46.76 1
4 Brooks, Caroline 12 Gators 45.26 49.12
5 Defiore, Ellie 12 Stingrays 1:00.07 52.81
6 Pommerenck, Meredith 11 Stingrays 1:10.31 1:15.52
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Mason 12 Gators 38.75 38.25 5
2 Lunsford, Judd 11 Gators 37.64 38.70 3
3 Derrick, Andrew 11 Gators 40.75 42.44 1
4 Cazier, William 12 Stingrays 1:01.16 1:05.53
5 Pendergrass, Matthew 12 Stingrays 1:08.91 1:10.64
6 Boyd, Matthew 12 Stingrays 1:13.73 1:13.44
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houser, Michaela 13 Gators 40.87 41.41 5
2 Johnston, Emma 13 Stingrays 42.82 41.89 3
3 Clary, Sydney 14 Gators 43.19 42.71 1
4 Ayres, Anna 14 Gators 44.50 45.33
5 Harlow, Ella 14 Stingrays 46.55 50.20
6 Hannah, Erin 13 Stingrays 51.76 55.06
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kimball, Myles 14 Gators NT 32.25 5
2 Hardy, Samuel 13 Gators 36.02 36.25 3
3 Bennett, Jamieson 14 Stingrays 37.77 37.83 1
4 Barlow, Bo 13 Gators 38.02 39.59
5 York, Peyton 13 Stingrays 38.77 41.70
6 Balch, Victor 13 Stingrays 56.10 49.21
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Emily 16 Gators 35.22 36.63 5
2 Ferguson, Rebecca 16 Gators 37.77 39.83 3
3 Wood, Delaney 17 Gators 39.44 40.09 1
4 York, Priscilla 16 Stingrays 41.27 40.72
5 Brandon, Sophie 15 Stingrays 43.32 44.93
6 Brandon, Claire 15 Stingrays 41.45 45.58
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shockley, Cal 17 Gators 32.06 31.45 5
2 O'Neil, Stephen 15 Gators 31.39 32.34 3
3 Garding, Nikolai 15 Stingrays 37.67 37.58 1
4 Scott, Spencer 15 Gators NT 38.21
5 Shook, Sam 16 Stingrays 40.17 41.06
6 Matteson, Tom 16 Stingrays 54.36 50.64
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ludwig, Camila 8 Gators 22.19 22.25 5
2 Kent, Hadley 8 Gators 26.00 27.88 3
3 Dill, Sloan 8 Stingrays 24.83 29.00 1
4 Spadaro, Addison 7 Stingrays 41.48 35.65
5 Overton, Maelle 7 Stingrays 37.75 37.41
6 Daniel, Caroline 8 Gators 29.15 39.03
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holmes, Fox 7 Gators 30.50 26.45 5
2 Murphree, Bright 8 Stingrays 28.89 28.46 3
3 Rimes, Braden 8 Stingrays 32.99 30.57 1
4 Argentina, Oliver 8 Stingrays 30.30 32.45
5 Taylor, John Marshall 8 Gators 32.58 32.63
6 Giminez, James 7 Gators 54.83 45.99
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Bella 10 Gators 48.97 57.90 5
2 Banks, Abby 9 Gators 54.07 1:00.20 3
3 Marler, Katherine 9 Stingrays 1:05.55 1:02.41 1
4 Giminez, Isabella 9 Gators 1:16.02 1:07.03
5 Buzzetta, Mia 10 Stingrays 1:04.41 1:08.68
6 Balch, Evelyn 10 Stingrays 1:13.54 1:15.01
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Wesley 10 Gators 45.71 45.03 5
2 Hardy, Benjamin 9 Gators 49.00 48.45 3
3 Shadinger, Austin 10 Gators 45.82 48.81 1
4 Pendergrass, Charles 9 Stingrays 56.52 1:00.53
5 Retzke, Jefferson 9 Stingrays 1:04.34 1:18.63
6 Cazier, Noah 10 Stingrays 1:17.10 1:19.15
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayres, Caroline 11 Gators 38.08 38.88 5
2 Scales, Amelia 11 Gators 39.20 40.02 3
3 Roberts, Noah 12 Stingrays 37.82 41.78 1
4 Brooks, Caroline 12 Gators 43.21 46.41
5 Defiore, Ellie 12 Stingrays 44.26 48.90
6 Tillery, Lucy 12 Stingrays 1:01.53 1:08.40
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Bradford 12 Gators 30.71 31.02 5
2 McManus, Wright 12 Gators 45.03 41.83 3
3 Lee, Paul 11 Gators 45.46 44.12 1
4 Cazier, William 12 Stingrays 56.57 57.96
5 Boyd, Matthew 12 Stingrays 56.71 1:04.34
6 Pendergrass, Matthew 12 Stingrays 1:05.78 1:13.56
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Comulada, Gabriela 13 Stingrays 35.93 35.25 5
2 Houser, Michaela 13 Gators 35.08 35.40 3
3 Scales, Ansley 14 Gators 38.06 39.32 1
4 Clary, Sydney 14 Gators 39.34 40.76
5 Harlow, Ella 14 Stingrays 44.19 52.70
6 Hinton, Vivian 13 Stingrays 59.86 1:01.78
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ziegler, William 14 Gators 33.78 32.20 5
2 Barlow, Bo 13 Gators 33.77 33.09 3
3 Hardy, Samuel 13 Gators NT 34.63 1
4 Peffer, Nolan 13 Stingrays 35.49 35.75
5 Towry, Warren 13 Stingrays 37.66 39.45
6 Balch, Victor 13 Stingrays 52.58 47.31
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Emily 16 Gators 32.94 33.58 5
2 Wood, Delaney 17 Gators 35.20 34.65 3
3 Brandon, Sophie 15 Stingrays 38.28 40.59 1
4 York, Priscilla 16 Stingrays 41.69 41.31
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neil, Stephen 15 Gators 28.27 28.51 5
2 Peffer, Gage 16 Stingrays 30.38 30.91 3
3 Adams, Reece 16 Stingrays 30.25 31.07 1
4 Shockley, Cal 17 Gators NT 31.57
5 Hardy, Jackson 15 Gators 32.34 32.90
6 Comulada, Gavin 15 Stingrays NT 39.84
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:22.37 1:33.38 7
1) Daniel, Caroline 8 2) Kent, Hadley 8
3) Kimball, Madelyn 8 4) Ludwig, Camila 8
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 1:54.94
1) Dill, Sloan 8 2) Rimes, Cora 6
3) Braden, Nora 7 4) Bailey, Mary 7
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:19.13
1) Overton, Maelle 7 2) Meehan, Lorcan 8
3) Spadaro, Addison 7 4) Handley, Ellis 6
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:28.45 X2:40.57
1) Bailey, Allie 7 2) Haley, Elaina 7
3) Wester, Audrey 7 4) Cole, Elin 8
-- Mountain Springs 'C' NT X3:20.03
1) Handley, Grace 8 2) Shearburn, Sophie 6
3) Hinton, Alice 6 4) Somers, Cora 7
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:24.77 1:27.33 7
1) Edmondson, Owen 8 2) Ayres, Charles 7
3) Holmes, Fox 7 4) Taylor, Hayes 8
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 1:34.03
1) Murphree, Bright 8 2) Argentina, Oliver 8
3) Rimes, Braden 8 4) Schroer, Hutton 8
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:03.88
1) Graham, Jack 7 2) Johnston, William 7
3) Roberts, Jadon 7 4) Ashley, Max 8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:15.24 X2:05.08
1) Smalley, Nate 7 2) Davenport, Davis 8
3) Fogarty, Henry 8 4) Taylor, John Marshall 8
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 2:14.99 X2:29.57
1) Smalley, Nick 7 2) Wester, Luke 7
3) Jones, Hardin 7 4) Giminez, James 7
-- Mountain Springs 'C' NT X2:31.58
1) Cazier, Clayton 7 2) Schrimsher, Rowan 6
3) Whitfield, Harris 7 4) Pfeiffer, Gus 7
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 3:02.56 3:06.37 7
1) Banks, Abby 9 2) Derrick, Emily 9
3) Gibson, Lillie 10 4) Daniel, Bella 10
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:13.35
1) Buzzetta, Mia 10 2) Marler, Katherine 9
3) Johnston, Norah 9 4) Balch, Evelyn 10
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X4:04.96
1) Bennett, Rowe 10 2) Somers, Madeleine 10
3) Cockrell, Cassidy 9 4) Tillery, Bea 7
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:59.12 X4:17.01
1) Schmitz, Laurel 10 2) Smalley, Abbie 9
3) Pitchford, Josie 9 4) Giminez, Isabella 9
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:32.91 2:43.91 7
1) Hardy, William 9 2) Shadinger, Austin 10
3) Johnson, Wesley 10 4) Freeman, Andrew 10
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:17.31
1) Pendergrass, Charles 9 2) Cazier, Noah 10
3) Holmes, Wesley 10 4) Retzke, Jefferson 9
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 3:05.05 X3:13.70
1) Kent, Farrell 10 2) McCary, Thad 10
3) Lucas, Liam 10 4) Hardy, Benjamin 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:18.62 2:24.44 7
1) Ayres, Caroline 11 2) Sawyer, Kat 11
3) Scales, Amelia 11 4) Meyer, Macie 11
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:10.82
1) Walker, Molly 11 2) Defiore, Ellie 12
3) Cockrell, Collyns 11 4) Pommerenck, Meredith 11
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:43.47 X2:59.25
1) Keith, Atkins 11 2) Brooks, Caroline 12
3) Scott, Sydney 12 4) Harrison, Reilly 11
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:17.76 2:20.38 7
1) Lunsford, Judd 11 2) Derrick, Andrew 11
3) McManus, Wright 12 4) Johnson, Bradford 12
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 3:06.72
1) Cazier, William 12 2) Boyd, Matthew 12
3) Buzzetta, Jack 11 4) Pendergrass, Matthew 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:37.98 X2:47.01
1) Whitmire, Daniel 12 2) Bailey, Bobby 12
3) Lee, Paul 11 4) Kimball, Mason 12
-- Greenwyche Gators 'C' 3:10.15 X3:23.64
1) Green, Henry 11 2) Higdon, AJ 12
3) Fogarty, Owen 12 4) Smith, George 11
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:14.72 2:24.84 7
1) Ayres, Anna 14 2)
3) Scales, Ansley 14 4) Houser, Michaela 13
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:37.40
1) Roberts, Noah 12 2) Hinton, Vivian 13
3) Hannah, Erin 13 4) Johnston, Emma 13
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:00.99 2:01.94 7
1) Ziegler, William 14 2) Barlow, Bo 13
3) Hardy, Samuel 13 4) Kimball, Myles 14
2 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:09.19
1) Bennett, Jamieson 14 2) Peffer, Nolan 13
3) Buzzetta, Charlie 13 4) York, Peyton 13
-- Mountain Springs 'B' NT X2:32.07
1) Towry, Warren 13 2) Balch, Victor 13
3) Rainey, Lawson 13 4) Dillard, Andrew 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'B' 2:30.82 X2:34.89
1) Rauer, Heath 13 2) Krasnow, Simon 13
3) Sawyer, Owen 13 4) Whitmire, Todd 13
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:39.66 7
1) Brandon, Sophie 15 2) York, Priscilla 16
3) Brandon, Claire 15 4) Comulada, Gabriela 13
-- Greenwyche Gators 'A' 2:12.66 DQ
1) Ferguson, Rebecca 16 2) McCary, Addie 12
3) Wood, Delaney 17 4) Ferguson, Emily 16
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mountain Springs 'A' NT 2:24.46 7
1) Peffer, Gage 16 2) Adams, Reece 16
3) Comulada, Gavin 15 4) Shook, Sam 16
-- Greenwyche Gators 'A' 1:48.99 DQ
1) Rogers, Jackson 16 2) Hardy, Jackson 15
3) Shockley, Cal 17 4) O'Neil, Stephen 15
Event 99 Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Zirnstein, Nathan 21 Dolphins NT 25.08
2 Snoddy, Carolyn 25 Dolphins NT 25.27
3 Hladky, Cami 19 Dolphins NT 27.90
4 Matus, Laura 18 Dolphins NT x28.50
5 Roth, Anna 17 Dolphins NT x32.63
6 Hopkins, Martin 19 Dolphins NT x33.78
7 Holsclaw, Piper 16 Dolphins NT x34.35
8 Hulgan, Zack 23 Dolphins NT x56.94
|