Home
2024 Meets
2023 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2022 11:23 AM
                       2022 RCSL BLOS vs LILY - 6/1/2022                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:20.84    1:27.08  
     1) Shumaker, Virginia 7            2) Donovan, Caroline 8            
     3) Lehr, Francie 8                 4) Jackson, Anna Reed 8           
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:41.58    1:38.43  
     1) McLain, Beattie 8               2) Henriksen, Ella G 7            
     3) Webber, Charlee C 7             4) Ramage, Lucy G 7               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:46.51  
     1) Fierro, Natalee 8               2) Covington, Ellis Ann 8         
     3) Carter, Emma 7                  4) Cooper, Lucy 8                 
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:01.62   X1:50.69  
     1) Alvarez, Genevieve B 7          2) Butler, Gwyneth E 7            
     3) Gray, Lucy M 8                  4) Hobbs, Clara M 7               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         2:12.11   X2:18.52  
     1) Venable, Lucy J 7               2) Phillips, June C 8             
     3) Mohler, Harper H 8              4) Vanderford, Vanessa E 8        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:28.68    1:43.57  
     1) Holden, Grant 7                 2) Clark, Eli 7                   
     3) Moorer, Carter 8                4) Lovvorn, Ian 8                 
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:03.62    2:01.07  
     1) Robley, Liam A 6                2) Jones, Cruse M 7               
     3) McLain, Thomas W 7              4) Olsen, Luke A 8                
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:15.67   X2:11.46  
     1) Barrow, Hayden H 7              2) Patterson, Roman L 8           
     3) Bachman, Bryce W 7              4) Clark, Ian W 8                 
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         2:50.48   X2:19.59  
     1) Horzempa, Hudson C 8            2) Mayo, Finn E 8                 
     3) Cross, Fitch 7                  4) Nelson, Benjamin O 7           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:28.56  
     1) Brinkley, George 8              2) Burns, Lucus 8                 
     3) Fitzgerald, James 8             4) Bourgeois, Jack 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:39.19  
     1) Lockwood, Nick 7                2) Lovvorn, Sawyer 7              
     3) Whitehead, Carter 7             4) Lockwood, Frank 7              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:04.81    2:49.96  
     1) Carter, Katherine 10            2) Pope, Savannah 10              
     3) Clark, Lily 10                  4) Igo, Darby 9                   
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         3:25.90    3:00.63  
     1) Law, Reese K 9                  2) Conner, Lillyan N 10           
     3) Webber, Hazel M 9               4) Mikatarian, Jessica E 10       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:13.72  
     1) Kachelman, Ila 9                2) Cosgrove, Madeline 9           
     3) McRight, Milie 9                4) Fierro, Mia 10                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:51.08  
     1) Santiago, Sofia 10              2) Roberts, Bea 10                
     3) Holden, Harper 10               4) Luhmann, Kylah 10              
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         4:04.92   X3:56.90  
     1) Brown, Elsie S 10               2) Hicks, Liliella 9              
     3) Moore, Chloe’ R 10            4) Cody, Camryn G 9               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         4:38.66   X4:40.53  
     1) Elmore, Merry L 10              2) Hitt, Lillian 9                
     3) Phillips, Harper A 10           4) Hardy, Kayla J 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:58.92    2:52.25  
     1) Ramage, Turner M 9              2) Olsen, Bart M 10               
     3) Broach, Matt D 10               4) Sturmfels, Oscar 9             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:37.86    3:09.57  
     1) Wilson, Oliver 9                2) Paque, Maddox 10               
     3) Good, Kolton 9                  4) Howell, Walt 9                 
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X4:13.93  
     1) Alvarez, Nico H 9               2) Hobbs, Michael J 9             
     3) Taylor, Brenden L 10            4) Moore, Grayson R 10            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:17.94  
     1) Brinkley, Andy 10               2) Robertson, James 10            
     3) McElroy, Austin 9               4) Kelly, Colt 9                  
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X4:18.95  
     1) Trotter, Jack N 10              2) McAllister, Graham D 10        
     3) Maynard, Jude E 10              4) Venable, Eli P 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:09.48    2:17.96  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 11           2) Donovan, Kylie 11              
     3) Speaks, Emme 12                 4) Deutsch, Peyton 11             
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:50.20    2:36.16  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate 11            2) Hobbs, Eva T 11                
     3) Olsen, Emma K 12                4) Law, Skyler F 12               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         3:49.00   x3:14.78  
     1) Cabra, Amberly 12               2) Elmore, Joy L 12               
     3) Trotter, Lily G 11              4) Gray, Lillianna J 11           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley, Johns Valley                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:17.28    2:19.28  
     1) Whitehead, Brooks 12            2) Paque, Knox 12                 
     3) Lehr, Bennett 11                4) Clark, Will 12                 
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:45.59    2:30.81  
     1) Butler, Phillip J 11            2) Jordan, Jack J 12              
     3) Henriksen, Christopher R 12     4) Lewis, Jack W 12               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:39.15  
     1) Jackson, Peyton 12              2) Casperson, Charlie 11          
     3) Wilson, Parker 11               4) Lehr, Charlie 11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:58.69  
     1) Caragianis, Noah 11             2) Holt, Grayson 12               
     3) Fierro, David 12                4) Mitchell, Tyler 12             
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         3:27.54   X3:15.03  
     1) Hull, Levi P 12                 2) Hull, Jack N 11                
     3) Swinney, Owen M 12              4) Swinney, Ethan M 12            
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         3:19.04   X3:22.85  
     1) Salter, Joshua A 12             2) Gray, Joel M 12                
     3) Nester, Owen M 12               4) Maynard, Reese A 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.47   6/17/2014 Piedmont, PIED                             
                         A Monk, A Schloss, M Monk, C Strankman            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.17    2:04.58  
     1) Holden, Sydney 13               2) McGraw, Ellis 14               
     3) Letson, Sophia 14               4) Mackey, Story 13               
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:16.06    2:09.13  
     1) Henriksen, Anna S 14            2) Self, Mollie A 13              
     3) Barrow, Hannah M 14             4) Elmore, Emma L 14              
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:31.19   X2:33.94  
     1) Taylor, Kalen E 14              2) Butler, Victoria C 13          
     3) Olsen, Rebecca E 14             4) Jordan, Addie Jane 14          
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         2:50.89   X2:59.58  
     1) Mikatarian, Holly F 13          2) Trotter, Claire E 13           
     3) Mayo, Avarie L 14               4) Butler, Charlotte K 14         
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.79   6/24/2015 Piedmont Piranhas, PIED                    
                         C Chance, A Nurre, E Wan, B Werth                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:11.41    2:06.09  
     1) Barnett, Parker S 14            2) Johnson, Luke A 14             
     3) Broach, Will C 14               4) Sturmfels, Frank 13            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:10.95    2:18.08  
     1) Casperson, Ben 13               2) Roberts, Bross 14              
     3) Goldmon, William 13             4) Watson, Ben 14                 
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:58.13   X3:03.33  
     1) Hitt, Nathan 13                 2) Mimna, Josiah S 14             
     3) Gray, Canaan J 13               4) Cabra, Ryan 14                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.20    7/3/2019 Blossomwood Swim Team, Blossomwood         
                         M Yates, C Blasingame, V Graves, J Krichev        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:04.37  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 17               2) Howell, Rowan 15               
     3) Brady, Peyton 15                4) Heritage, Greer 16             
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:20.08    2:14.44  
     1) Newby, Makinley 15              2) Chua, Fletcher R 15            
     3) Shattuck, Emily G 17            4) Butler, Isabella G 16          
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:44.47   X2:42.19  
     1) Henriksen, Ava L 16             2) Freeman, Sarah G 16            
     3) Busk, Mia E 17                  4) Blackwell, Natalie P 15        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/29/2016 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Chance, A Nurre, A Smith, C Overbeek            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:02.01    2:00.52  
     1) Maynard, Gavin B 17             2) Barnett, Evan C 17             
     3) Wood, Gabriel H 16              4) Hull, Josiah L 16              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:04.28  
     1) Bohan, John 17                  2) Jones, Paul 15                 
     3) Mitchell, Jack 16               4) Stuart, Ben 17                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Mary Clark          6 LFP                    30.62      23.50  
  2 Eppling, Frankie B         6 LFP                       NT      26.09  
  3 Kyle, Lillian              6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.20  
  4 Henriksen, Isla L          5 LFP                    45.40      35.58  
  5 Fitzgerald, Alice          6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.13  
  6 McCarty, Lowrey            5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moorer, Ava                5 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.69     X30.25  
 -- Davis, Harriet             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X33.89  
 -- Mann, Anna Louise          6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X36.47  
 -- Rogers, Lula               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X39.81  
 -- Hansom, Hallie Ann         5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X43.11  
 -- Roberts, Margo             5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X43.51  
 -- Kimbrel, Sutton            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X46.77  
 -- Tharp, Kiera               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.81  
 -- Halliburton, Charlotte     5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X48.77  
 -- Bourgeois, Blair           5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X49.39  
 -- Johnson, Ava               6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X50.26  
 -- Luhmann, Audrey            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X51.44  
 -- Mann, Mary Frances         4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X54.09  
 -- Meythaler, Miller          5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X57.00  
 -- Harbarger, Annie           5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:02.20  
 -- Lovvorn, Abigail Ruth      4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:09.15  
 -- Nester, Maia S             6 LFP                  1:13.85   X1:24.35  
 -- Soliman, Sophia            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:34.50  
 -- Holt, Charlotte            4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X2:05.90  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Igo, Myles                 6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      23.56  
  2 Robley, Liam A             6 LFP                    31.59      25.22  
  3 McRight, Drake             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.81  
  4 McAllister, Barrett G      6 LFP                    45.43      39.26  
  5 Fitzgerald, Charlie        6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.50  
  6 Whitley, Jayden A          6 LFP                    41.57      50.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pope, Wyatt                6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X31.59  
 -- Story, Levi                6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.09  
 -- Gray, Peter N              6 LFP                  1:14.18     X43.50  
 -- Fortin, Cillian            5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X44.95  
 -- Owen, Thomas               5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.34  
 -- Alvarez, Vincent E         5 LFP                  1:13.48     X48.27  
 -- Igo, Wyatt                 4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X48.59  
 -- Lockwood, Christopher      6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.08  
 -- Butler, Alexander D        5 LFP                    46.13     X55.46  
 -- Cantrell, Campbell T       6 LFP                  1:38.45     X56.82  
 -- Taylor, Andrew R           5 LFP                    50.76   X1:03.28  
 -- Steele, Beau Whitman       5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:14.21  
 -- Young, Harrison            4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:33.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Emma               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      16.20  
  2 Lehr, Francie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      19.32  
  3 Jackson, Anna Reed         8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      20.25  
  4 Webber, Charlee C          7 LFP                    20.01      20.26  
  5 Gray, Lucy M               8 LFP                    22.94      21.76  
  6 Ramage, Lucy G             7 LFP                    22.47      24.01  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fierro, Natalee            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.63     X20.76  
 -- Covington, Ellis Ann       8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X21.90  
 -- Hobbs, Clara M             7 LFP                    24.55     X22.59  
 -- Butler, Gwyneth E          7 LFP                    26.02     X22.91  
 -- Phillips, June C           8 LFP                    25.15     X23.62  
 -- Mohler, Harper H           8 LFP                    26.20     X24.15  
 -- Gibson, Genevieve L        8 LFP                    30.06     X24.77  
 -- Kachelman, Lucy            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X25.41  
 -- Ginga, Joey                7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X26.39  
 -- Fowler, Cecilia G          8 LFP                    32.62     X26.72  
 -- Deutsch, Piper             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.80     X27.09  
 -- Venable, Lucy J            7 LFP                    28.13     X27.97  
 -- Cooper, Lucy               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X28.51  
 -- Gibson, Eloise B           7 LFP                    43.37     X31.82  
 -- Vanderford, Vanessa E      8 LFP                    32.68     X32.06  
 -- Black, Autumn K            8 LFP                    32.12     X34.39  
 -- Taylor, Brynnlee P         7 LFP                    33.39     X34.51  
 -- Mefford, Gracen M          7 LFP                    40.39     X35.83  
 -- Halliburton, Claire        7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.09  
 -- Drake, Lilly               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.37  
 -- Hamm, Maddox               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X38.69  
 -- Samples, Sloan             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X41.10  
 -- Hitt, Emmalyn K            7 LFP                    49.43     X45.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Carter             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      16.20  
  2 Clark, Eli                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.46      18.53  
  3 Conner, Tyson J            7 LFP                    22.56      20.77  
  4 McLain, Thomas W           7 LFP                       NT      22.47  
  5 Holden, Grant              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.34      22.83  
  6 Olsen, Luke A              8 LFP                    22.19      23.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ryder J               7 LFP                       NT      35.00  
 -- Kimbrel, Lucas             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X22.02  
 -- Smith, Henry               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X22.15  
 -- Barrow, Hayden H           7 LFP                    26.52     X24.57  
 -- Brinkley, George           8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X25.28  
 -- Smith, Wilson              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.24     X26.76  
 -- Nelson, Benjamin O         7 LFP                    28.50     X26.81  
 -- Bachman, Bryce W           7 LFP                    30.45     X27.40  
 -- Steele, Wyatt              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.68     X28.31  
 -- Lockwood, Nick             7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X28.41  
 -- Fitzgerald, James          8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X28.71  
 -- Mayo, Finn E               8 LFP                    30.08     X30.90  
 -- Simons, Hudson             7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X31.22  
 -- Cross, Fitch               7 LFP                    38.32     X31.47  
 -- Dean, Justice              8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.00  
 -- Allen, Will                8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X32.19  
 -- Elmore, Bennett L          8 LFP                    39.25     X32.63  
 -- Lane, Mason                7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X33.69  
 -- Wester, Trip               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.07  
 -- Mann, Lawson               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.07  
 -- Halliburton, John          7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X35.21  
 -- Baker, Rhett               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.00  
 -- Johnson, Eli               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.53  
 -- Lovvorn, Sawyer            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X38.00  
 -- Bourgeois, Jack            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X38.52  
 -- Lockwood, Frank            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X43.07  
 -- Becker, Grant              8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X44.63  
 -- Thomas, Charlie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X49.01  
 -- Stanton, Jack T            7 LFP                    47.95     X56.44  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.19    6/8/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Savannah            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.31  
  2 Carter, Katherine         10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      33.94  
  3 Clark, Lily               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.56  
  4 Mikatarian, Jessica E     10 LFP                    41.35      42.53  
  5 Law, Reese K               9 LFP                    46.77      47.21  
  6 Cody, Camryn G             9 LFP                    47.32      52.26  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Story, Millie             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.35     X38.14  
 -- Fierro, Mia               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X39.59  
 -- McRight, Milie             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X39.96  
 -- Holden, Harper            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.89  
 -- Roberts, Bea              10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.96  
 -- Cosgrove, Madeline         9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X47.14  
 -- Brown, Elsie S            10 LFP                    51.94     X49.52  
 -- Phillips, Harper A        10 LFP                    53.61     X52.27  
 -- Luhmann, Kylah            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X53.15  
 -- Santiago, Sofia           10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X54.38  
 -- Moore, Chloe’ R         10 LFP                  1:03.62     X54.44  
 -- Smith, Piper              10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X55.21  
 -- Elmore, Merry L           10 LFP                    58.64     X56.15  
 -- Hitt, Lillian              9 LFP                  1:02.95     X56.65  
 -- Harris, Emma L             9 LFP                  1:03.12     X59.25  
 -- Seals, Laura E            10 LFP                    58.35     X59.40  
 -- Cowan, Mary Virginia       9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:00.77  
 -- Stanton, Layla Kate K      9 LFP                  1:22.88   X1:04.57  
 -- Spain, Ella Rose          10 LFP                  1:07.91   X1:08.82  
 -- Hardy, Kayla J             9 LFP                  1:13.23   X1:17.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Maddox             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.08      34.57  
  2 Broach, Matt D            10 LFP                    35.24      35.52  
  3 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LFP                    38.51      37.19  
  4 Wilson, Oliver             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.25  
  5 Ramage, Turner M           9 LFP                       NT      39.28  
  6 Good, Kolton               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.84  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Nico H            9 LFP                    44.62     X41.38  
 -- Nelson, Samuel L          10 LFP                    44.79     X42.59  
 -- McElroy, Austin            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X43.14  
 -- Maynard, Jude E           10 LFP                    45.45     X43.95  
 -- Black, Jayden R           10 LFP                    46.01     X45.88  
 -- Adams, Cohen J             9 LFP                       NT     X46.03  
 -- Butler, William I          9 LFP                    51.80     X49.94  
 -- McAllister, Graham D      10 LFP                    55.80     X51.08  
 -- Caragianis, Noah          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.27     X51.69  
 -- Dean, River               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X51.69  
 -- Hobbs, Michael J           9 LFP                    53.51     X53.90  
 -- Tharp, Blake              10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X55.00  
 -- Trotter, Calvin A          9 LFP                  1:09.27     X55.83  
 -- Barnes, Luke A             9 LFP                       NT     X56.50  
 -- Trotter, Jack N           10 LFP                  1:03.68     X58.13  
 -- Bourgeois, Davis           9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:02.34  
 -- Taylor, Brenden L         10 LFP                    59.64   X1:02.83  
 -- Kelly, Colt                9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:06.94  
 -- Venable, Eli P             9 LFP                  1:04.44   X1:08.12  
 -- Seals, David T             9 LFP                  1:15.83   X1:08.32  
 -- Moore, Grayson R          10 LFP                    57.03   X1:09.94  
 -- Klein, Parker              9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:15.19  
 -- Baker, Cooper             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:22.77  
 -- Calvelage, Cooper J        9 LFP                  1:47.18   X1:42.09  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37   6/26/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speaks, Emme              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.33      27.38  
  2 Donovan, Kylie            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.16      29.40  
  3 Krichev, Charlotte        11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.65  
  4 Robley, Lily Kate         11 LFP                    33.07      32.65  
  5 Law, Skyler F             12 LFP                    36.54      36.34  
  6 Elmore, Joy L             12 LFP                    41.84      41.03  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Kayleigh           12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X39.21  
 -- Trotter, Lily G           11 LFP                    42.35     X40.82  
 -- Cabra, Amberly            12 LFP                    45.23     X41.89  
 -- Gray, Lillianna J         11 LFP                    43.43     X44.78  
 -- Hardy, Rylee J            12 LFP                    56.14     X47.42  
 -- Spain, Becky Ann          11 LFP                  1:10.57     X56.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.77     J30.09  
  2 Lehr, Bennett             11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J29.94  
  3 Clark, Will               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.53      31.39  
  4 Henriksen, Christopher R  12 LFP                    29.97      32.27  
  5 Lewis, Jack W             12 LFP                    34.51      32.51  
  6 Gray, Joel M              12 LFP                    37.17      39.88  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Holt, Grayson             12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.31  
 -- Lehr, Charlie             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.91     X35.47  
 -- Fierro, David             12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X35.91  
 -- Mitchell, Tyler           12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X36.65  
 -- Salter, Joshua A          12 LFP                    38.00     X37.75  
 -- Hull, Levi P              12 LFP                    39.99     X38.08  
 -- McElroy, Jacob            12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X38.77  
 -- Caragianis, Noah          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X40.40  
 -- Swinney, Ethan M          12 LFP                    40.89     X41.07  
 -- Bachman, Brody W          11 LFP                    42.59     X42.03  
 -- Fleischer, Jonathan       11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.25  
 -- Phillips, Deacon W        11 LFP                    46.42     X43.31  
 -- Saller, David J           12 LFP                    44.40     X43.78  
 -- Maynard, Reese A          11 LFP                    43.60     X44.25  
 -- Clark, Joe L              11 LFP                    50.75     X47.39  
 -- Swinney, Owen M           12 LFP                    42.37     X47.58  
 -- Nester, Owen M            12 LFP                    51.35     X52.50  
 -- Patterson, Holden T       11 LFP                  1:04.46     X58.37  
 -- Freeman, Daniel H         11 LFP                  1:20.70   X1:13.46  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.62   6/25/2014 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S         14 LFP                    27.42     J27.25  
  2 Mackey, Story             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.83     J27.81  
  3 Letson, Sophia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.49     J28.08  
  4 Holden, Sydney            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.44     J27.21  
  5 Elmore, Emma L            14 LFP                    30.42      29.51  
  6 Barrow, Hannah M          14 LFP                    30.26      29.82  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Butler, Victoria C        13 LFP                    32.95     X33.41  
 -- Jordan, Addie Jane        14 LFP                    29.20     X33.78  
 -- Mikatarian, Holly F       13 LFP                    36.11     X34.56  
 -- Butler, Charlotte K       14 LFP                    32.94     X35.02  
 -- Taylor, Kalen E           14 LFP                    33.35     X35.34  
 -- Mayo, Avarie L            14 LFP                    34.86     X37.33  
 -- Freeman, Anna J           13 LFP                    49.11     X54.51  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker S         14 LFP                    24.61      24.65  
  2 Watson, Ben               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.50      27.15  
  3 Casperson, Ben            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.27  
  4 Goldmon, William          13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.22  
  5 Gray, Canaan J            13 LFP                       NT      31.90  
  6 Sturmfels, Frank          13 LFP                    31.05      32.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrel, Jack             14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.57  
 -- Mimna, Josiah S           14 LFP                    34.76     X31.58  
 -- Garnett, Luke             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.19  
 -- Tharp, Kyle               13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X37.32  
 -- Hardy, Cameron J          14 LFP                    39.97     X39.33  
 -- Hitt, Nathan              13 LFP                    42.93     X39.93  
 -- Cabra, Ryan               14 LFP                    43.98     X41.14  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.64    6/8/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Peyton             15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.06  
  2 Shattuck, Emily G         17 LFP                    30.64     J29.16  
  3 Howell, Rowan             15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J28.46  
  4 Butler, Isabella G        16 LFP                    31.33     J30.78  
  5 Heritage, Preston         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.01     J30.33  
  6 Henriksen, Ava L          16 LFP                    31.71     J30.75  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Watts, Amber              15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X33.60  
 -- Blackwell, Kylie M        17 LFP                    42.36     X37.39  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth H      15 LFP                    42.06     X39.33  
 -- Blackwell, Natalie P      15 LFP                    37.23     X45.91  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.69   6/22/2016 Cade Overbeek, PIED                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Gavin B          17 LFP                    26.52      25.38  
  2 Barnett, Evan C           17 LFP                    25.77      26.02  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.36      26.37  
  4 Bohan, John               17 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.54      26.62  
  5 Wood, Gabriel H           16 LFP                    26.32      27.21  
  6 Jones, Paul               15 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.41      27.72  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nester, James M           15 LFP                    33.11     X33.09  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Virginia         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      23.21  
  2 Donovan, Caroline          8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      24.52  
  3 Henriksen, Ella G          7 LFP                    30.25      26.77  
  4 Jackson, Anna Reed         8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.91  
  5 McLain, Beattie            8 LFP                    32.11      28.77  
  6 Webber, Charlee C          7 LFP                    32.05      31.83  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Tyson J            7 LFP                    33.73      26.96  
  2 Moorer, Carter             8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.63  
  3 Jones, Cruse M             7 LFP                    35.43      31.90  
  4 Clark, Eli                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.64  
  5 Patterson, Roman L         8 LFP                    38.26      38.12  
  6 Holden, Grant              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      40.58  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   35.62   6/29/2011 Alison Hu, WHBG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Savannah            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      44.32  
  2 Webber, Hazel M            9 LFP                    47.32      46.40  
  3 Carter, Katherine         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.84      49.78  
  4 Conner, Lillyan N         10 LFP                    56.32      51.01  
  5 Igo, Darby                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:04.63  
  6 Hicks, Liliella            9 LFP                  1:02.46    1:15.32  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart M             10 LFP                    48.00      46.53  
  2 Paque, Maddox             10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      48.83  
  3 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LFP                    57.58      52.90  
  4 Ramage, Turner M           9 LFP                    56.16      53.71  
  5 Howell, Walt               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:04.21  
  6 Brinkley, Andy            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:14.84  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kylie            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.50      40.21  
  2 Olsen, Emma K             12 LFP                    43.59     J43.45  
  3 Krichev, Charlotte        11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J43.22  
  4 Deutsch, Peyton           11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      48.50  
  5 Hobbs, Eva T              11 LFP                    51.91      51.27  
  6 Elmore, Joy L             12 LFP                  1:04.33      59.08  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.09   6/16/2021 Walt Cooper, WHBG                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jack J            12 LFP                    43.71      38.63  
  2 Paque, Knox               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.60      40.50  
  3 Lehr, Bennett             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.38      40.78  
  4 Casperson, Charlie        11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.25  
  5 Lewis, Jack W             12 LFP                    51.07      45.84  
  6 Hull, Jack N              11 LFP                    53.00      51.20  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.17    7/3/2012 Jesse Sabio, JVRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Ellis             14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      33.56  
  2 Henriksen, Anna S         14 LFP                    40.43      37.82  
  3 Holden, Sydney            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.92      39.41  
  4 Self, Mollie A            13 LFP                    42.08      39.65  
  5 Elmore, Emma L            14 LFP                    42.57      41.53  
  6 Fierro, Averee            14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      47.03  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.37   6/22/2016 Alexander Nurre, PIED                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker S         14 LFP                    34.21      32.72  
  2 Johnson, Luke A           14 LFP                    37.45      36.21  
  3 Roberts, Bross            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.31      37.95  
  4 Broach, Will C            14 LFP                    41.95     J37.95  
  5 Goldmon, William          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.64      38.44  
  6 Watson, Ben               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.45      40.20  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Peyton             15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.77  
  2 Chua, Fletcher R          15 LFP                    39.37      37.34  
  3 Howell, Rowan             15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.89  
  4 Heritage, Greer           16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.15      38.91  
  5 Butler, Isabella G        16 LFP                    42.75      39.08  
  6 Newby, Makinley           15 LFP                    42.13      41.00  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan C           17 LFP                    30.89      32.10  
  2 Mitchell, Jack            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.88      36.33  
  3 Hull, Josiah L            16 LFP                    37.91      37.33  
  4 Jones, Paul               15 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.36      38.27  
  5 Elmore, Nathan J          15 LFP                    51.93      48.00  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts, S Cimino        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:09.34    1:15.07  
     1) Clark, Eli M7                   2) Jackson, Anna Reed W8          
     3) Lehr, Francie W8                4) Moorer, Carter M8              
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:25.70    1:31.81  
     1) McLain, Beattie W8              2) McLain, Thomas W M7            
     3) Olsen, Luke A M8                4) Webber, Charlee C W7           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:46.02  
     1) Halliburton, John M7            2) Kachelman, Lucy W7             
     3) Kimbrel, Lucas M8               4) Whitehead, Carter M7           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:57.13  
     1) Cooper, Lucy W8                 2) Covington, Ellis Ann W8        
     3) Fitzgerald, Charlie M6          4) Fitzgerald, James M8           
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X2:07.88  
     1) Cross, Fitch M7                 2) Gibson, Eloise B W7            
     3) Gibson, Genevieve L W8          4) Horzempa, Hudson C M8          
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X2:14.40  
     1) Fowler, Cecilia G W8            2) Mefford, Gracen M W7           
     3) Elmore, Bennett L M8            4) Patterson, Roman L M8          
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:12.75    2:21.51  
     1) Paque, Maddox M10               2) Wilson, Oliver M9              
     3) Pope, Savannah W10              4) Clark, Lily W10                
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:34.54    2:28.57  
     1) Olsen, Bart M M10               2) Mikatarian, Jessica E W10      
     3) Broach, Matt D M10              4) Webber, Hazel M W9             
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X3:02.15  
     1) Nelson, Samuel L M10            2) Conner, Lillyan N W10          
     3) Brown, Elsie S W10              4) Alvarez, Nico H M9             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:28.00  
     1) McElroy, Austin M9              2) Kelly, Colt M9                 
     3) Luhmann, Kylah W10              4) McRight, Milie W9              
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X3:38.26  
     1) Trotter, Calvin A M9            2) Seals, Laura E W10             
     3) Adams, Cohen J M9               4) Moore, Chloe’ R W10          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:44.34  
     1) Rowe, Alice W10                 2) Good, Kolton M9                
     3) Roberts, Bea W10                4) Klein, Parker M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.42   6/18/2014 Piedmont Piranhas, Piedmont                
                         E Wan, A Schloss, A Nurre, M Monk                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:57.14    1:59.69  
     1) Donovan, Kylie W11              2) Clark, Will M12                
     3) Paque, Knox M12                 4) Speaks, Emme W12               
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:05.76    2:05.18  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher R M12    2) Robley, Lily Kate W11          
     3) Olsen, Emma K W12               4) Jordan, Jack J M12             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:17.03  
     1) Casperson, Charlie M11          2) Deutsch, Peyton W11            
     3) McElroy, Jacob M12              4) Rowe, Sarah Grace W12          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:43.09  
     1) Caragianis, Noah M11            2) Holt, Grayson M12              
     3) Santiago, Olivia W12            4) Smith, Kayleigh W12            
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X3:16.10  
     1) Bachman, Brody W M11            2) Spain, Becky Ann W11           
     3) Swinney, Owen M M12             4) Hobbs, Eva T W11               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X3:19.78  
     1) Gray, Lillianna J W11           2) Freeman, Daniel H M11          
     3) Lohrig, Dawson J M11            4) Trotter, Lily G W11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:42.31   6/12/2013 BYRD                                       
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:49.55    1:48.52  
     1) Johnson, Luke A M14             2) Self, Mollie A W13             
     3) Henriksen, Anna S W14           4) Barnett, Parker S M14          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:46.90    1:52.68  
     1) Goldmon, William M13            2) Watson, Ben M14                
     3) Mackey, Story W13               4) Letson, Sophia W14             
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X2:08.29  
     1) Sturmfels, Frank M13            2) Elmore, Emma L W14             
     3) Olsen, Rebecca E W14            4) Gray, Canaan J M13             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:09.28  
     1) Garnett, Luke M13               2) Lehr, Harrison M13             
     3) Fierro, Averee W14              4) McGraw, Ellis W14              
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X2:59.40  
     1) Cabra, Ryan M14                 2) Freeman, Anna J W13            
     3) Hitt, Nathan M13                4) Mikatarian, Holly F W13        
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:37.63    7/3/2019 JVRA                                       
                         C Barraza, C Patz, R Hamilton, C Bledsoe          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:44.45  
     1) Mitchell, Jack M16              2) Brady, Peyton W15              
     3) Bohan, John M17                 4) Yates, Madelyn W17             
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:54.06    1:53.53  
     1) Wood, Gabriel H M16             2) Butler, Isabella G W16         
     3) Shattuck, Emily G W17           4) Barnett, Evan C M17            
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:02.05   X2:07.72  
     1) Hull, Josiah L M16              2) Henriksen, Ava L W16           
     3) Busk, Mia E W17                 4) Maynard, Gavin B M17           
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X2:25.87  
     1) Nester, James M M15             2) Blackwell, Kylie M W17         
     3) Freeman, Elizabeth H W15        4) Elmore, Nathan J M15           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Emma               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J22.70  
  2 Shumaker, Virginia         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J22.51  
  3 McLain, Beattie            8 LFP                    25.48      25.13  
  4 Henriksen, Ella G          7 LFP                    26.37      25.92  
  5 Alvarez, Genevieve B       7 LFP                    27.38      27.10  
  6 Covington, Ellis Ann       8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.15  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.41   6/19/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Eli                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.20  
  2 Lovvorn, Ian               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.52  
  3 Robley, Liam A             6 LFP                    28.50      29.01  
  4 Holden, Grant              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.02  
  5 Olsen, Luke A              8 LFP                    29.97      29.44  
  6 McLain, Thomas W           7 LFP                    29.57      30.77  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.29    7/3/2012 Mary Beth Monk, Piedmont                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel M            9 LFP                    40.63      40.82  
  2 Carter, Katherine         10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.70  
  3 Clark, Lily               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.75  
  4 Kachelman, Ila             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      51.06  
  5 Law, Reese K               9 LFP                    47.88      54.92  
  6 Mikatarian, Jessica E     10 LFP                    49.95      55.40  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.21   6/17/2015 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart M             10 LFP                    47.57      44.07  
  2 Broach, Matt D            10 LFP                    48.44      47.60  
  3 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LFP                       NT      48.13  
  4 Wilson, Oliver             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      48.84  
  5 Good, Kolton               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      56.64  
  6 Howell, Walt               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:13.78  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.44   6/12/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speaks, Emme              12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.90  
  2 Donovan, Kylie            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.63      36.20  
  3 Olsen, Emma K             12 LFP                    36.72      36.53  
  4 Robley, Lily Kate         11 LFP                    38.59      37.37  
  5 Krichev, Charlotte        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.02      37.51  
  6 Law, Skyler F             12 LFP                    46.86      43.26  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.40   5/31/2017 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Bennett             11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.25  
  2 Whitehead, Brooks         12 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.97      35.88  
  3 Jackson, Peyton           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.67      37.97  
  4 Henriksen, Christopher R  12 LFP                    39.14      38.53  
  5 Jordan, Jack J            12 LFP                    40.77      39.17  
  6 Butler, Phillip J         11 LFP                    42.86      45.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.57   6/19/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letson, Sophia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.68      32.33  
  2 Mackey, Story             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.73      32.65  
  3 Self, Mollie A            13 LFP                    35.49      34.00  
  4 Holden, Sydney            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.02  
  5 Barrow, Hannah M          14 LFP                    36.71      35.12  
  6 Olsen, Rebecca E          14 LFP                    37.24      37.34  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.83   6/30/2021 Luke Bedsole, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker S         14 LFP                    29.33      28.62  
  2 Broach, Will C            14 LFP                    37.47      37.59  
  3 Lehr, Harrison            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J38.65  
  4 Johnson, Luke A           14 LFP                    40.39     J38.58  
  5 Roberts, Bross            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.35      39.76  
  6 Casperson, Ben            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.83  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.09   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.63  
  2 Shattuck, Emily G         17 LFP                    37.05      34.07  
  3 Chua, Fletcher R          15 LFP                    38.66     J36.09  
  5 Fierro, Brooke            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J35.01  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 LFP                    34.63      37.64  
  6 Brinkley, Wini            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, John               17 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.86      31.31  
  2 Maynard, Gavin B          17 LFP                    32.73      31.66  
  3 Wood, Gabriel H           16 LFP                    31.89      33.14  
  4 Jones, Paul               15 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.50      35.87  
  5 Hull, Josiah L            16 LFP                    40.32      39.97  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.07   6/30/2021 Gabrielle Beauchamp, Blossomwood             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Virginia         7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      21.26  
  2 Lehr, Francie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      22.21  
  3 Donovan, Caroline          8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      23.27  
  4 McLain, Beattie            8 LFP                    30.99      28.51  
  5 Webber, Charlee C          7 LFP                    23.38      28.60  
  6 Henriksen, Ella G          7 LFP                    31.04      29.26  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   15.83   6/12/2013 Riley T. Groves, RSAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Carter             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.71      24.38  
  2 Clark, Ian W               8 LFP                       NT      29.57  
  3 Jones, Cruse M             7 LFP                    35.95     J31.59  
  4 McCurry, George            8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.57  
  5 Whitehead, Carter          7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J31.12  
  6 McLain, Thomas W           7 LFP                    37.50      38.21  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.91    6/8/2011 Devin Campbell, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Hazel M            9 LFP                    41.45      39.45  
  2 Pope, Savannah            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      40.22  
  3 Clark, Lily               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.84  
  4 Mikatarian, Jessica E     10 LFP                  1:04.09      54.78  
  5 Igo, Darby                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:00.72  
  6 Law, Reese K               9 LFP                  1:04.09    1:00.82  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Matt D            10 LFP                    43.65      41.64  
  2 Paque, Maddox             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.25      42.83  
  3 Ramage, Turner M           9 LFP                    55.69      48.66  
  4 Good, Kolton               9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      49.44  
  5 Olsen, Bart M             10 LFP                    53.60      49.51  
  6 Wilson, Oliver             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      52.15  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.88   6/29/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speaks, Emme              12 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.92      32.03  
  2 Robley, Lily Kate         11 LFP                    43.30     J39.27  
  3 Olsen, Emma K             12 LFP                    37.86     J39.00  
  4 Law, Skyler F             12 LFP                    45.55      42.20  
  5 Deutsch, Peyton           11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.33  
  6 Santiago, Olivia          12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      54.32  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.85    7/3/2018 Bradford Johnson, GREN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paque, Knox               12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.84  
  2 Wilson, Parker            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.64      37.50  
  3 Clark, Will               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.05      37.53  
  4 Jordan, Jack J            12 LFP                    41.99      37.78  
  5 Henriksen, Christopher R  12 LFP                    41.85      39.14  
  6 Lewis, Jack W             12 LFP                    47.58      44.57  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.55   6/26/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letson, Sophia            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.09      29.51  
  2 Mackey, Story             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.70      30.46  
  3 Henriksen, Anna S         14 LFP                    32.73      31.77  
  4 McGraw, Ellis             14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      31.87  
  5 Barrow, Hannah M          14 LFP                    33.59      33.41  
  6 Self, Mollie A            13 LFP                    33.78      34.59  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.37    6/5/2019 Riley T Groves, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Will C            14 LFP                    33.58      31.16  
  2 Goldmon, William          13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.03      32.76  
  3 Casperson, Ben            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.97  
  4 Johnson, Luke A           14 LFP                    33.63      34.18  
  5 Watson, Ben               14 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.76      34.46  
  6 Sturmfels, Frank          13 LFP                       NT      41.69  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.44   6/22/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, Blossomwood           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.19     J29.13  
  2 Brady, Peyton             15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J28.40  
  3 Shattuck, Emily G         17 LFP                    34.75      32.31  
  4 Heritage, Preston         16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      33.27  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 LFP                    38.14      37.39  
  6 Busk, Mia E               17 LFP                    39.67      40.08  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.52   6/18/2014 Zach S Harting, Launchers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan C           17 LFP                    27.67      28.02  
  2 Maynard, Gavin B          17 LFP                    31.09      29.33  
  3 Mitchell, Jack            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.18      30.44  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:12.75    1:15.95  
     1) Donovan, Caroline 8             2) Lehr, Francie 8                
     3) Shumaker, Virginia 7            4) Jackson, Anna Reed 8           
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:26.14    1:34.25  
     1) McLain, Beattie 8               2) Ramage, Lucy G 7               
     3) Henriksen, Ella G 7             4) Webber, Charlee C 7            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:35.63  
     1) Carter, Emma 7                  2) Covington, Ellis Ann 8         
     3) Fierro, Natalee 8               4) Cooper, Lucy 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:44.76  
     1) Kachelman, Lucy 7               2) Good, Abigail 7                
     3) Deutsch, Piper 7                4) Ginga, Joey 7                  
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X1:49.82  
     1) Black, Autumn K 8               2) Phillips, June C 8             
     3) Alvarez, Genevieve B 7          4) Butler, Gwyneth E 7            
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X2:14.32  
     1) Taylor, Brynnlee P 7            2) Hobbs, Clara M 7               
     3) Hitt, Emmalyn K 7               4) Gray, Lucy M 8                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:15.39    1:27.38  
     1) Clark, Eli 7                    2) Holden, Grant 7                
     3) McCurry, George 8               4) Moorer, Carter 8               
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:30.99    1:33.91  
     1) Conner, Tyson J 7               2) McLain, Thomas W 7             
     3) Olsen, Luke A 8                 4) Clark, Ian W 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:40.27  
     1) Allen, Will 8                   2) Brinkley, George 8             
     3) Fitzgerald, James 8             4) Kimbrel, Lucas 8               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         1:43.99   X1:52.03  
     1) Jones, Cruse M 7                2) Nelson, Benjamin O 7           
     3) Barrow, Hayden H 7              4) Patterson, Roman L 8           
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         2:06.55   X2:13.07  
     1) Bachman, Bryce W 7              2) Elmore, Bennett L 8            
     3) Stanton, Jack T 7               4) Mayo, Finn E 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:22.01  
     1) Steele, Wyatt 7                 2) Smith, Henry 8                 
     3) Lovvorn, Sawyer 7               4) Burns, Lucus 8                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:22.43    2:36.51  
     1) Clark, Lily 10                  2) Igo, Darby 9                   
     3) Carter, Katherine 10            4) Pope, Savannah 10              
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:56.24    2:56.21  
     1) Law, Reese K 9                  2) Mikatarian, Jessica E 10       
     3) Cody, Camryn G 9                4) Webber, Hazel M 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:53.69  
     1) Cooper, Caroline 10             2) Cosgrove, Madeline 9           
     3) Fierro, Mia 10                  4) Holden, Harper 10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:21.02  
     1) Luhmann, Kylah 10               2) Santiago, Sofia 10             
     3) McRight, Milie 9                4) Kachelman, Ila 9               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X3:21.53  
     1) Harris, Emma L 9                2) Spain, Ella Rose 10            
     3) Seals, Laura E 10               4) Hicks, Liliella 9              
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X3:48.13  
     1) Phillips, Harper A 10           2) Elmore, Merry L 10             
     3) Conner, Lillyan N 10            4) Stanton, Layla Kate K 9        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:30.45    2:27.85  
     1) Olsen, Bart M 10                2) Sturmfels, Oscar 9             
     3) Ramage, Turner M 9              4) Broach, Matt D 10              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:14.03    2:53.70  
     1) Howell, Walt 9                  2) Good, Kolton 9                 
     3) Wilson, Oliver 9                4) Paque, Maddox 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                         3:16.77   X3:10.75  
     1) Maynard, Jude E 10              2) Alvarez, Nico H 9              
     3) Butler, William I 9             4) Hobbs, Michael J 9             
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:49.50   X3:32.57  
     1) Taylor, Brenden L 10            2) Black, Jayden R 10             
     3) Nelson, Samuel L 10             4) McAllister, Graham D 10        
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:23.01  
     1) Brinkley, Andy 10               2) Kelly, Colt 9                  
     3) Klein, Parker 9                 4) McElroy, Austin 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:52.81   6/13/2012 Mountain Springs Swim Team                 
                         D Campbell, G Brandon, M Garding, R Weakley       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:53.80    2:04.58  
     1) Deutsch, Peyton 11              2) Krichev, Charlotte 11          
     3) Donovan, Kylie 11               4) Speaks, Emme 12                
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:30.03    2:27.02  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate 11            2) Law, Skyler F 12               
     3) Elmore, Joy L 12                4) Olsen, Emma K 12               
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:55.13   X2:53.51  
     1) Gray, Lillianna J 11            2) Cabra, Amberly 12              
     3) Hobbs, Eva T 11                 4) Trotter, Lily G 11             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.92    2:07.84  
     1) Lehr, Bennett 11                2) Whitehead, Brooks 12           
     3) Clark, Will 12                  4) Paque, Knox 12                 
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:15.09    2:19.34  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher R 12     2) Lewis, Jack W 12               
     3) Gray, Joel M 12                 4) Jordan, Jack J 12              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:12.33  
     1) Wilson, Parker 11               2) Casperson, Charlie 11          
     3) Holt, Grayson 12                4) Jackson, Peyton 12             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:38.68  
     1) Caragianis, Noah 11             2) Lehr, Charlie 11               
     3) Fierro, David 12                4) Mitchell, Tyler 12             
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X2:45.50  
     1) Maynard, Reese A 11             2) Hull, Levi P 12                
     3) Butler, Phillip J 11            4) Phillips, Deacon W 11          
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X3:24.00  
     1) Clark, Joe L 11                 2) Patterson, Holden T 11         
     3) Saller, David J 12              4) Nester, Owen M 12              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.47    6/4/2014 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:48.65    1:51.47  
     1) Krichev, Sophie 14              2) Holden, Sydney 13              
     3) Letson, Sophia 14               4) Mackey, Story 13               
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:55.77    1:57.27  
     1) Self, Mollie A 13               2) Elmore, Emma L 14              
     3) Barrow, Hannah M 14             4) Henriksen, Anna S 14           
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X2:19.67  
     1) Mayo, Avarie L 14               2) Butler, Charlotte K 14         
     3) Butler, Victoria C 13           4) Jordan, Addie Jane 14          
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'C'                              NT   X2:38.44  
     1) Taylor, Kalen E 14              2) Trotter, Claire E 13           
     3) Mikatarian, Holly F 13          4) Olsen, Rebecca E 14            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.22    6/6/2012 Piedmont Piranhas                          
                         C Overbeek, A Smith, S Baldwin, J Herring         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:53.79    1:55.97  
     1) Johnson, Luke A 14              2) Sturmfels, Frank 13            
     3) Broach, Will C 14               4) Barnett, Parker S 14           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.97    1:56.65  
     1) Goldmon, William 13             2) Casperson, Ben 13              
     3) Roberts, Bross 14               4) Watson, Ben 14                 
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                              NT   X2:30.36  
     1) Gray, Canaan J 13               2) Hitt, Nathan 13                
     3) Mimna, Josiah S 14              4) Hardy, Cameron J 14            
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:43.88   6/26/2019 Jones Valley Recreation Assn., JVRA        
                         C Patz, A Shepherd, M Bibb, R Hamilton            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:41.87    1:52.32  
     1) Heritage, Preston 16            2) Brady, Peyton 15               
     3) Heritage, Greer 16              4) Yates, Madelyn 17              
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         2:05.68    2:01.12  
     1) Butler, Isabella G 16           2) Newby, Makinley 15             
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 16             4) Shattuck, Emily G 17           
 -- LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'B'                         2:33.47   X2:37.43  
     1) Blackwell, Natalie P 15         2) Freeman, Elizabeth H 15        
     3) Blackwell, Kylie M 17           4) Freeman, Sarah G 16            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    1:44.82  
     1) Bohan, John 17                  2) Jones, Paul 15                 
     3) Stuart, Ben 17                  4) Mitchell, Jack 16              
  2 LILY FLAGG SWIM TEAM  'A'                         1:47.38    1:47.27  
     1) Wood, Gabriel H 16              2) Hull, Josiah L 16              
     3) Maynard, Gavin B 17             4) Barnett, Evan C 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2024 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org