Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/16/2022 12:30 AM
                2022 RCSL LILY vs MNSO- meters WK3 - 6/15/2022                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:51.93    1:49.81  
     1) Moore, Hayden 7                 2) Snell, Eva 8                   
     3) Graves, Ayla 8                  4) Peek, Ava 8                    
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:47.44    1:51.21  
     1) Alvarez, Genevieve 7            2) Henriksen, Ella 7              
     3) Webber, Charlee 7               4) Gray, Lucy 8                   
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:10.28   X2:05.94  
     1) Ramage, Lucy 7                  2) Butler, Gwyneth 7              
     3) Escorpizo, Gemma 8              4) Phillips, June 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:21.69   X2:28.84  
     1) Perkins, Timberly 7             2) Manning, Molly 8               
     3) Brede, Kennedy 8                4) Echols, Genevieve 8            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X2:31.38  
     1) Cruze, Lilly 6                  2) Butler, Grace 6                
     3) Olsen, Mary Clark 6             4) Eppling, Frankie 6             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:56.32  
     1) Bevel, June-Greer 7             2) Gatlin, Grace 8                
     3) Schliesman, Annie 8             4) Martin, Riya 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:52.22    1:43.28  
     1) Christopher, Henry 8            2) Conner, Tyson 7                
     3) Clark, Ian 8                    4) Butler, Abram 8                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:59.53    1:46.63  
     1) Backstrom, Ben 8                2) Maxey, Vance 7                 
     3) Proud, Owen 7                   4) Segrest, John Luke 7           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:25.96   X2:15.01  
     1) Harrison, Wallace 8             2) Snell, Leo 8                   
     3) Deaton, Will 7                  4) Perkins, Preacher 8            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X2:21.20  
     1) McLain, Thomas 7                2) Jones, Cruse 8                 
     3) Olsen, Luke 8                   4) Mayo, Finn 8                   
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                         2:41.90   X2:21.64  
     1) Bachman, Bryce 7                2) Patterson, Roman 8             
     3) Cross, Fitch 7                  4) Nelson, Benjamin 7             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:45.58    2:51.88  
     1) Segrest, Reese 9                2) Segrest, Caroline 9            
     3) Quadrini, Paige 10              4) Mauldin, Liz 9                 
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         3:38.04    3:35.75  
     1) Christopher, Charlene 10        2) Conner, Lillyan 10             
     3) Webber, Hazel 9                 4) McLain, Beattie 9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:21.04   X3:30.53  
     1) Rush, Charlotte 10              2) Horvath, Marie 10              
     3) Williams, Lucy 9                4) Elam, Evelyn 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:44.40  
     1) Lawton, Lucky 10                2) Pfitzer, Lily 10               
     3) McMillion, Rachel 10            4) Dry, Shiloh 10                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         4:27.57   X4:14.63  
     1) Brown, Elsie 10                 2) Hicks, Liliella 9              
     3) Moore, Chloe’ 10              4) Cody, Camryn 9                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                         5:04.69   X4:48.06  
     1) Mullen, Mia 10                  2) Hitt, Lillian 9                
     3) Escorpizo, Tessa 10             4) Elmore, Merry 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         3:11.25    3:14.59  
     1) Butler, Levi 10                 2) Olsen, Bart 10                 
     3) Broach, Matt 10                 4) Sturmfels, Oscar 9             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:28.22    3:33.27  
     1) Proud, Brendan 9                2) Moore, Liam 9                  
     3) Ohlson, Reed 10                 4) Bains, Owen 10                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         3:36.93   X3:31.56  
     1) Cruze, Carter 9                 2) Morton, Jacob 10               
     3) Ramage, Turner 9                4) Alvarez, Nico 9                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                         4:17.27   X4:01.08  
     1) Maynard, Jude 10                2) Hobbs, Michael 9               
     3) Cruze, Nathan 9                 4) Nelson, Samuel 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:35.93   X4:20.87  
     1) Clark, Charles 10               2) Fritz, Evan 10                 
     3) Phillippe, Jacob 9              4) Petty, Teague 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   5:01.24   X4:40.15  
     1) Coon, Dylan 9                   2) Gatlin, Grant 10               
     3) Causey, Thomas 9                4) Cantey, Harry 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:29.12    2:28.01  
     1) Green, Ava Leigh 11             2) Baumgartner, Jenny 11          
     3) Norton, Rowan 11                4) Whetstone, Addison 12          
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         3:02.02    3:15.81  
     1) Christopher, Cordelia 12        2) Hobbs, Eva 11                  
     3) Olsen, Emma 12                  4) Trotter, Lily 11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:47.60   X3:21.52  
     1) Boyd, Isabelle 11               2) Rush, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Mauldin, Emma 11                4) Maxey, Henley 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:20.51   6/30/2021 Monte Sano, MNSO                           
                         I Whetstone, S Morgan, T Quadrini, S McMillion    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:29.66    2:29.27  
     1) Dry, Jacob 12                   2)                                
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 12              4) Elam, Jack 12                  
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:49.99    2:51.11  
     1) Butler, Phillip 11              2) Jordan, Jack 12                
     3) Henriksen, Christopher 12       4) Lewis, Jack 12                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X3:23.20  
     1) Salter, Joshua 12               2) Butler, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Clark, Joe 11                   4) Gray, Joel 12                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:23.31  
     1) Hicks, Thomas 12                2) Clark, Zachary 12              
     3) Proud, Carter 12                4) Berkholtz, Joshua 12           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) Maynard, Reese 11               2) Hull, Levi 12                  
     3) Swinney, Ethan 12               4) Saller, David 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.14    6/8/2022 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         S Krichev, E McGraw, S Letson, S Mackey           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:27.40    2:26.52  
     1) Henriksen, Anna 14              2) Self, Mollie 13                
     3) Barrow, Hannah 14               4) Elmore, Emma 14                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:42.13    2:38.70  
     1) Bothwell, Inde 13               2) Masterson, Molly 14            
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 13             4) Williams, Lilly 14             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:44.18   X2:50.37  
     1) Taylor, Kalen 14                2) Rorex, Avery 13                
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 14               4) Jordan, Addie Jane 14          
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X3:04.08  
     1) Butler, Charlotte 14            2) Butler, Victoria 13            
     3) Mayo, Avarie 14                 4) Sturmfels, Corah 13            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.12    6/8/2022 Monte Sano, MNSO                           
                         O Guerin, M Baumgartner, I Whetstone, J Copeland  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:13.50    2:09.52  
     1) Guerin, Owen 13                 2) Baumgartner, Max 14            
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 13             4) McMillion, Samuel 13           
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:19.96    2:24.66  
     1) Barnett, Parker 14              2) Johnson, Luke 14               
     3) Broach, Will 14                 4) Hicks, Seth 14                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:41.51  
     1) Everleth, Luke 13               2) Horvath, Ben 13                
     3) Cagle, Patrick 14               4) McJunkins, Caleb 14            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:13.53   6/29/2016 Sherwood, SHER                             
                         E Rinehart, C Tarsitano, M Holtcamp, K Hammer     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:32.04    2:22.91  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 15          2) Quadrini, Claire 15            
     3) Quadrini, Grace 17              4) Evans, Alexandra 16            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:29.35    2:31.76  
     1) Newby, Makinley 15              2) Chua, Fletcher 15              
     3) Shattuck, Emily 17              4) Butler, Isabella 16            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:54.82  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie 16             2) Keener, Clara 17               
     3) Hicks, Taylor 16                4) Stephens, Stella 17            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:57.85   X2:58.45  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 16               2) Henriksen, Ava 16              
     3) Busk, Mia 17                    4) Blackwell, Kylie 17            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:07.68    2:07.25  
     1) Pace, Juan 15                   2) Huskey, Alec 16                
     3) Copeland, Jack 15               4) Hammitt, Ethan 16              
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:14.19    2:15.81  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 16                2) Barnett, Evan 17               
     3) Maynard, Gavin 17               4) Hull, Josiah 16                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:29.94  
     1) Worthy, Will 17                 2) Keener, William 15             
     3) Williams, Nate 15               4) Kolb, Joshua 17                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         3:07.14   X2:53.33  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 17                2) Elmore, Nathan 15              
     3) Tribble, Taylor 16              4) Hicks, Micah 15                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppling, Frankie           6 LILY                   28.96      26.88  
  2 Butler, Grace              6 LILY                   28.14      31.06  
  3 Olsen, Mary Clark          6 LILY                   26.09      32.09  
  4 Whetstone, Elise           5 MNSO                   33.91     J32.27  
  5 Edehi, Lillian             6 MNSO                   32.91     J32.15  
  6 Graves, Hadley             6 MNSO                   37.56      36.83  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cruze, Lilly               6 LILY                   30.21     X29.78  
 -- Bevel, Marion              6 MNSO                   39.69     X34.26  
 -- Henriksen, Isla            5 LILY                   39.49     X38.32  
 -- Lawton, Beatrice           6 MNSO                   37.73     X38.51  
 -- Callaway, Addie            5 MNSO                   53.67     X40.35  
 -- Fritz, Livia               6 MNSO                   39.05     X41.37  
 -- Backstrom, Holland         6 MNSO                   44.25     X42.90  
 -- Schliesman, Claire         6 MNSO                   40.60     X43.91  
 -- DeJarnatte, Abby           6 LILY                   53.44     X46.44  
 -- DeJarnatte, Olivia         6 LILY                   53.22     X54.02  
 -- Whitley, Aubree            4 LILY                      NT   X1:04.01  
 -- Elmore, Lauren             6 LILY                 2:00.00   X1:22.13  
 -- Rigoni, Ella               5 LILY                 1:19.72   X1:30.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brede, Hayes               6 MNSO                   27.97      25.21  
  2 Mauldin, Clayton           5 MNSO                   28.78      28.19  
  3 Callaway, Maxwell          6 MNSO                   28.25      29.26  
  4 Escorpizo, Thomas          6 LILY                   38.22      37.97  
  5 Henriksen, Cason           5 LILY                   39.85      44.47  
  6 Barnes, Thomas             5 LILY                   43.13      44.84  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perkins, Solomon           6 MNSO                   31.28     X28.45  
 -- Cantey, Teige              6 MNSO                   36.25     X37.33  
 -- Woo, Tommy                 5 MNSO                   46.97     X37.76  
 -- Whitley, Jayden            6 LILY                   46.14     X44.09  
 -- Barney, Graham             6 MNSO                      NT     X48.34  
 -- Linton-Miller, Callum      6 MNSO                      NT     X51.53  
 -- Hobbs, Matthew             6 LILY                   47.89     X53.87  
 -- Christopher, Jimmy         5 LILY                   57.01     X55.69  
 -- Moore, Walker              6 LILY                 1:02.79     X58.76  
 -- Taylor, Andrew             5 LILY                   56.34   X1:02.62  
 -- Barnes, Nolan              5 LILY                   51.12   X1:04.72  
 -- Mohler, Grant              5 LILY                   57.00   X1:07.18  
 -- Alvarez, Vincent           5 LILY                   53.58   X1:10.51  
 -- Cantrell, Campbell         6 LILY                 1:03.07   X1:18.16  
 -- Dyer, Thompson             4 MNSO                 1:07.28   X3:36.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peek, Ava                  8 MNSO                   23.31      22.40  
  2 Henriksen, Ella            7 LILY                   22.72      23.33  
  3 Webber, Charlee            7 LILY                   22.21      24.12  
  4 Willauer, Ainslie          8 MNSO                   28.78      25.27  
  4 Gray, Lucy                 8 LILY                   23.78      25.27  
  6 Moore, Hayden              7 MNSO                   27.38      32.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ramage, Lucy               7 LILY                   24.94     X24.65  
 -- Mohler, Harper             8 LILY                   25.22     X24.81  
 -- Gibson, Genevieve          8 LILY                   27.37     X27.88  
 -- Hobbs, Jane                8 LILY                   29.03     X28.44  
 -- Escorpizo, Gemma           8 LILY                   28.90     X28.66  
 -- Phillips, June             8 LILY                   24.76     X28.75  
 -- Pease, Caroline            8 LILY                   31.09     X29.02  
 -- Venable, Lucy              7 LILY                   31.05     X29.19  
 -- Bevel, June-Greer          7 MNSO                   35.00     X31.20  
 -- Espey, Jolie               8 LILY                   40.00     X31.76  
 -- Lee, Evelyn                8 LILY                   31.50     X32.15  
 -- Taylor, Brynnlee           7 LILY                   33.51     X32.83  
 -- Mefford, Gracen            7 LILY                   33.27     X33.39  
 -- Echols, Genevieve          8 MNSO                   30.88     X35.57  
 -- Black, Autumn              8 LILY                   35.65     X36.94  
 -- Rigoni, Charlotte          7 LILY                   45.66     X38.46  
 -- Gibson, Eloise             7 LILY                   35.32     X39.34  
 -- Gatlin, Grace              8 MNSO                   30.19     X40.25  
 -- Martin, Riya               7 MNSO                   43.77     X44.69  
 -- Mullen, Zoe                7 LILY                 1:23.69     X45.72  
 -- Hitt, Emmalyn              7 LILY                   46.94     X51.56  
 -- Pease, Emily               7 LILY                   40.90   X1:11.63  
 -- Fallon, Layla              8 MNSO                 1:22.50   X1:12.08  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Owen                7 MNSO                   20.59      20.69  
  2 Clark, Ian                 8 LILY                   25.76      22.13  
  3 Horvath, Max               7 MNSO                   25.18     J24.22  
  4 Segrest, John Luke         7 MNSO                   24.06     J25.00  
  5 Conner, Tyson              7 LILY                   23.05     J24.18  
  6 Butler, Abram              8 LILY                   24.88      26.65  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perkins, Preacher          8 MNSO                   28.67     X26.00  
 -- Nelson, Benjamin           7 LILY                   27.69     X29.18  
 -- Bachman, Bryce             7 LILY                   30.41     X29.21  
 -- Mayo, Finn                 8 LILY                   33.39     X32.40  
 -- Elmore, Bennett            8 LILY                   36.22     X32.75  
 -- Hicks, Paul                8 LILY                   32.78     X35.75  
 -- Cross, Fitch               7 LILY                   34.57     X35.91  
 -- Patterson, Roman           8 LILY                   35.82     X37.27  
 -- Harrison, Wallace          8 MNSO                   42.71     X37.31  
 -- Snell, Leo                 8 MNSO                   36.37     X40.27  
 -- Donovan, Clayton           8 LILY                      NT     X41.50  
 -- Donovan, Wyatt             7 LILY                      NT     X54.60  
 -- Stanton, Jack              7 LILY                   53.22     X55.38  
 -- Brooks, Luke               7 LILY                 1:01.63   X1:01.00  
 -- Maynard, Jake              7 LILY                      NT   X1:07.21  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige           10 MNSO                   33.18      35.00  
  2 Webber, Hazel              9 LILY                   37.57      39.70  
  3 Segrest, Reese             9 MNSO                   39.63      40.72  
  4 Mauldin, Liz               9 MNSO                   42.92      41.06  
  5 McLain, Beattie            9 LILY                   51.00      56.75  
  6 Christopher, Charlene     10 LILY                      NT      59.03  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Williams, Lucy             9 MNSO                   41.38     X40.65  
 -- McMillion, Rachel         10 MNSO                   48.62     X41.59  
 -- Elam, Evelyn               9 MNSO                   45.51     X43.91  
 -- Rush, Charlotte           10 MNSO                      NT     X46.35  
 -- Berkholtz, Kate           10 MNSO                 1:02.20     X47.84  
 -- Lawton, Lucky             10 MNSO                   54.10     X57.46  
 -- Wright, Zoey              10 MNSO                 1:01.81     X57.57  
 -- Elmore, Merry             10 LILY                   55.75     X58.01  
 -- Escorpizo, Tessa          10 LILY                 1:05.82     X58.58  
 -- Phillips, Harper          10 LILY                   58.02     X59.58  
 -- Moore, Chloe’           10 LILY                   57.99   X1:00.14  
 -- Harrison, Millie           9 MNSO                      NT   X1:04.56  
 -- Mullen, Mia               10 LILY                 1:22.06   X1:08.43  
 -- Hitt, Lillian              9 LILY                 1:02.88   X1:08.51  
 -- Stanton, Layla Kate        9 LILY                 1:11.67   X1:15.19  
 -- Spain, Ella Rose          10 LILY                 1:15.38   X1:17.65  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Matt              10 LILY                   39.12      41.56  
  2 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LILY                   41.28      43.33  
  3 Ohlson, Reed              10 MNSO                   46.77      44.83  
  4 Morton, Jacob             10 LILY                   42.34      45.00  
  5 Gatlin, Grant             10 MNSO                   45.73      46.31  
  6 Coon, Dylan                9 MNSO                   47.28      51.82  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Nico              9 LILY                   42.76     X43.40  
 -- Cantey, Harry             10 MNSO                      NT     X43.78  
 -- Nelson, Samuel            10 LILY                   47.27     X48.57  
 -- Black, Jayden             10 LILY                   50.93     X48.89  
 -- Cruze, Carter              9 LILY                   48.88     X48.90  
 -- Hobbs, Elijah              9 LILY                   50.07     X50.10  
 -- Maynard, Jude             10 LILY                   48.78     X50.34  
 -- Cruze, Nathan              9 LILY                   51.28     X51.03  
 -- Butler, William           10 LILY                   52.90     X53.27  
 -- Trotter, Jack             10 LILY                   56.70     X54.16  
 -- Barnes, Luke               9 LILY                   56.82     X56.21  
 -- Hobbs, Michael             9 LILY                   59.40     X58.78  
 -- Venable, Eli               9 LILY                 1:11.53     X59.38  
 -- Trotter, Calvin            9 LILY                   57.82     X59.79  
 -- Fritz, Evan               10 MNSO                   53.82   X1:00.51  
 -- Causey, Thomas             9 MNSO                   51.82   X1:01.81  
 -- Jordan, Hudson            10 LILY                 1:02.35   X1:02.38  
 -- Taylor, Brenden           10 LILY                 1:04.50   X1:04.68  
 -- Moore, Grayson            10 LILY                 1:03.30   X1:06.77  
 -- Petty, Teague             10 MNSO                 1:02.28   X1:07.01  
 -- Engle, Kade                9 LILY                 1:09.39   X1:08.25  
 -- Manning, Davis             9 MNSO                 1:11.21   X1:08.78  
 -- Harris, Conner             9 MNSO                 1:09.97   X1:18.14  
 -- Martin, Jason              9 MNSO                 1:22.19   X1:20.65  
 -- Calvelage, Cooper          9 LILY                 1:53.32   X1:44.95  
 -- Spain, Thomas              9 LILY                 1:26.59   X1:56.96  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma               12 LILY                   36.38      34.34  
  1 Norton, Rowan             11 MNSO                   38.75     J34.71  
  3 Whetstone, Addison        12 MNSO                      NT      36.97  
  4 Boyd, Isabelle            11 MNSO                   43.25      42.19  
  5 Trotter, Lily             11 LILY                   45.31      46.22  
  6 Christopher, Cordelia     12 LILY                   44.01      47.28  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spain, Becky Ann          11 LILY                 1:02.37     X53.66  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler           12 MNSO                   29.22      30.52  
  2 Jordan, Jack              12 LILY                   33.22      33.38  
  3 Dry, Jacob                12 MNSO                      NT      34.14  
  4 Henriksen, Christopher    12 LILY                   33.27      35.69  
  5 Lewis, Jack               12 LILY                   36.09      36.71  
  6 Proud, Carter             12 MNSO                   39.01      39.59  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keener, Henry             12 MNSO                   48.17     X32.59  
 -- Gray, Joel                12 LILY                   41.26     X40.35  
 -- Heimbeck, Lukas           12 LILY                      NT     X40.72  
 -- Hicks, Thomas             12 MNSO                   37.75     X40.95  
 -- Bachman, Brody            11 LILY                   46.65     X46.07  
 -- Swinney, Ethan            12 LILY                   45.39     X46.59  
 -- Clark, Joe                11 LILY                   52.60     X49.83  
 -- Swinney, Owen             12 LILY                   47.03     X50.20  
 -- Hull, Jack                11 LILY                   51.37     X50.56  
 -- Saller, David             12 LILY                   48.60     X51.33  
 -- Maynard, Reese            11 LILY                   48.40     X52.44  
 -- Phillips, Deacon          11 LILY                   48.07     X57.67  
 -- Mullen, Max               11 LILY                 1:12.82     X59.94  
 -- Patterson, Holden         11 LILY                 1:00.27   X1:00.97  
 -- Freeman, Daniel           11 LILY                 1:21.54   X1:27.27  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa          13 MNSO                   29.53      29.40  
  2 Henriksen, Anna           14 LILY                   30.25      30.18  
  3 Self, Mollie              13 LILY                   32.07      32.51  
  4 Elmore, Emma              14 LILY                   32.64      33.15  
  5 Williams, Lilly           14 MNSO                   35.16      36.39  
  6 Cantey, Lily              14 MNSO                      NT      36.96  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Butler, Victoria          13 LILY                   36.58     X36.10  
 -- Jordan, Addie Jane        14 LILY                   32.41     X36.82  
 -- Butler, Charlotte         14 LILY                   35.90     X36.88  
 -- Taylor, Kalen             14 LILY                   37.02     X38.72  
 -- Mayo, Avarie              14 LILY                   38.69     X42.88  
 -- Freeman, Anna             13 LILY                   54.51   X1:00.33  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.00    6/6/2018 Chris Bedsole, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              13 MNSO                   26.80      26.96  
  2 Barnett, Parker           14 LILY                   27.32      27.20  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac          13 MNSO                   27.15      27.21  
  4 Johnson, Luke             14 LILY                   31.78      30.78  
  5 Cagle, Hunter             13 MNSO                   33.51      32.96  
  6 Hicks, Seth               14 LILY                      NT      40.07  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hammitt, Archer           13 MNSO                   33.90     X33.20  
 -- McMillion, Samuel         13 MNSO                   33.53     X33.45  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.70   6/29/2016 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          15 MNSO                   30.53      30.95  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           17 LILY                   31.57      31.16  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       15 MNSO                   33.28      32.45  
  4 Butler, Isabella          16 LILY                   33.60      34.58  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 LILY                   35.52      34.71  
  6 Evans, Alexandra          16 MNSO                   40.31      40.31  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Sarah            16 LILY                   38.26     X40.20  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth        15 LILY                   43.66     X47.25  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                15 MNSO                   25.90      26.22  
  2 Barnett, Evan             17 LILY                   28.53      27.33  
  3 Hammitt, Ethan            16 MNSO                   26.81      28.01  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            17 LILY                   28.17      29.00  
  5 Huskey, Alec              16 MNSO                   35.75      30.52  
  6 Hull, Josiah              16 LILY                   31.94      35.18  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Micah              15 LILY                   35.02     X33.90  
 -- Kolb, Joshua              17 MNSO                   32.20     X33.94  
 -- Keener, William           15 MNSO                   35.43     X35.00  
 -- Elmore, Nathan            15 LILY                   40.39     X37.57  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             17 LILY                   38.08     X37.70  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Eva                 8 MNSO                   26.26      26.59  
  2 Gray, Lucy                 8 LILY                   30.88      34.01  
  3 Butler, Gwyneth            7 LILY                   40.75      35.22  
  4 Hobbs, Clara               7 LILY                   41.56      38.57  
  5 Schliesman, Annie          8 MNSO                   38.75      40.75  
  6 Manning, Molly             8 MNSO                   38.25      50.32  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Tyson              7 LILY                   29.93      29.15  
  2 Segrest, John Luke         7 MNSO                   37.17      29.58  
  3 Horvath, Max               7 MNSO                   29.44      30.39  
  4 Maxey, Vance               7 MNSO                   32.33      33.50  
  5 Jones, Cruse               8 LILY                   35.41      38.21  
  6 Butler, Abram              8 LILY                   34.85      38.27  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Marie            10 MNSO                   48.44      48.40  
  2 Segrest, Caroline          9 MNSO                   54.47      49.97  
  3 Pfitzer, Lily             10 MNSO                      NT      55.89  
  4 Conner, Lillyan           10 LILY                   56.62      57.60  
  5 Hicks, Liliella            9 LILY                 1:05.08    1:06.70  
  6 Brown, Elsie              10 LILY                 1:05.37    1:07.75  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart               10 LILY                   49.63      51.56  
  2 Broach, Matt              10 LILY                   50.27      52.27  
  3 Bains, Owen               10 MNSO                   57.02      56.70  
  4 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LILY                   58.72      59.37  
  5 Moore, Liam                9 MNSO                   58.27    1:00.00  
  6 Phillippe, Jacob           9 MNSO                 1:15.03    1:06.38  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        11 MNSO                   38.87      40.14  
  2 Green, Ava Leigh          11 MNSO                   49.44      46.12  
  3 Maxey, Henley             11 MNSO                      NT      54.44  
  4 Hobbs, Eva                11 LILY                   53.32      55.50  
  5 Elmore, Joy               12 LILY                 1:05.58    1:08.03  
  6 Gray, Lillianna           11 LILY                 1:14.95    1:09.15  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jack              12 LILY                   42.88      43.20  
  2 Pfitzer, Wick             12 MNSO                      NT      44.47  
  3 Cantey, Waring            12 MNSO                   48.07      47.33  
  4 Berkholtz, Joshua         12 MNSO                      NT      48.40  
  5 Lewis, Jack               12 LILY                   50.88      50.45  
 -- Hull, Levi                12 LILY                   57.35         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.76   6/30/2021 Claire Quadrini, MNSO                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie              13 LILY                   44.01      45.06  
  2 Elmore, Emma              14 LILY                   45.52      45.25  
  3 Rorex, Avery              13 LILY                   45.94      45.84  
  4 Masterson, Molly          14 MNSO                   49.06      49.76  
  5 Cantey, Lily              14 MNSO                   53.28      51.03  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Parker           14 LILY                   35.57      35.91  
  2 Johnson, Luke             14 LILY                   39.91      40.33  
  3 Broach, Will              14 LILY                   42.12      45.13  
  4 Everleth, Luke            13 MNSO                   55.34      56.46  
 -- Horvath, Ben              13 MNSO                      NT     X42.90  
 -- McJunkins, Caleb          14 MNSO                   45.46         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          15 MNSO                   36.44      36.85  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           17 MNSO                   41.96      42.78  
  3 Chua, Fletcher            15 LILY                   41.45      43.70  
  4 Newby, Makinley           15 LILY                   45.51      46.60  
  5 Butler, Isabella          16 LILY                   43.38      47.32  
  6 Keener, Clara             17 MNSO                      NT      47.90  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             17 LILY                   34.29      33.07  
  2 Horvath, Lars             15 MNSO                   39.00      38.27  
  3 Hull, Josiah              16 LILY                   41.44      42.00  
  4 Huskey, Alec              16 MNSO                   38.73      42.52  
  5 Tribble, Taylor           16 LILY                   47.53      43.12  
  6 Williams, Nate            15 MNSO                      NT      46.25  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:30.43    1:32.81  
     1) Segrest, John Luke M7           2) Graves, Ayla W8                
     3) Peek, Ava W8                    4) Proud, Owen M7                 
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:32.61    1:36.85  
     1) Henriksen, Ella W7              2) Clark, Ian M8                  
     3) Conner, Tyson M7                4) Webber, Charlee W7             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X2:12.53  
     1) Nelson, Benjamin M7             2) Black, Autumn W8               
     3) Jones, Cruse M8                 4) Gibson, Eloise W7              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:09.57   X2:17.10  
     1) Brede, Kennedy W8               2) Blau, Phillip M7               
     3) Perkins, Preacher M8            4) Echols, Genevieve W8           
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:18.15   X2:22.31  
     1) Horvath, Max M7                 2) Martin, Riya W7                
     3) Manning, Molly W8               4) Harrison, Wallace M8           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X2:44.01  
     1) Taylor, Brynnlee W7             2) Brooks, Luke M7                
     3) Stanton, Jack M7                4) Mefford, Gracen W7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:35.03    2:41.12  
     1) Segrest, Reese W9               2) Bains, Owen M10                
     3) Ohlson, Reed M10                4) Quadrini, Paige W10            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:44.70    2:48.80  
     1) McLain, Beattie W9              2) Olsen, Bart M10                
     3) Broach, Matt M10                4) Webber, Hazel W9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:35.63  
     1) Berkholtz, Kate W10             2) Dry, Shiloh W10                
     3) Harris, Conner M9               4) Cantey, Harry M10              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:51.27  
     1) Rush, Charlotte W10             2) Wright, Zoey W10               
     3) Causey, Thomas M9               4) Coon, Dylan M9                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X3:52.75  
     1) Moore, Grayson M10              2) Conner, Lillyan W10            
     3) Brown, Elsie W10                4) Trotter, Jack M10              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X4:08.89  
     1) Venable, Eli M9                 2) Hardy, Kayla W10               
     3) Scarbrough, Vivian W9           4) Taylor, Brenden M10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:02.96    6/6/2018 Jones Valley, JVRA                         
                         G Dougherty, H Amos. L Bedsole, W Neville         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:05.40    2:17.28  
     1) Baumgartner, Jenny W11          2) Petty, Cormac M12              
     3) Green, Ava Leigh W11            4) Quadrini, Tyler M12            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:20.58    2:34.91  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher M12      2) Christopher, Cordelia W12      
     3) Olsen, Emma W12                 4) Jordan, Jack M12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:46.68   X2:45.57  
     1) Proud, Carter M12               2) Boyd, Isabelle W11             
     3) Keener, Henry M12               4) Mauldin, Emma W11              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:10.19   X2:49.27  
     1) Dry, Jacob M12                  2) Clark, Zachary M12             
     3) Phillippe, Kaitlyn W10          4) Maxey, Henley W11              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:45.18   X2:58.97  
     1) Butler, Jeremiah M12            2) Gray, Lillianna W11            
     3) Elmore, Joy W12                 4) Lewis, Jack M12                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X3:32.15  
     1) Hobbs, Eva W11                  2) Mullen, Max M11                
     3) Spain, Becky Ann W11            4) Heimbeck, Lukas M12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:58.64    1:59.27  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac M13            2) Andreani, Alyssa W13           
     3) Williams, Lilly W14             4) Guerin, Owen M13               
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:01.42    2:03.00  
     1) Johnson, Luke M14               2) Self, Mollie W13               
     3) Henriksen, Anna W14             4) Barnett, Parker M14            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:12.26   X2:25.90  
     1) Elmore, Emma W14                2) Hicks, Seth M14                
     3) Broach, Will M14                4) Jordan, Addie Jane W14         
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:24.12   X2:26.07  
     1) Stanley, William M13            2) Cagle, Hunter M13              
     3) Bothwell, Inde W13              4) Masterson, Molly W14           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:29.53  
     1) Hammitt, Archer M13             2) Cantey, Lily W14               
     3) Wright, Emma W13                4) McJunkins, Caleb M14           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X3:15.03  
     1) Christopher, Charlie M13        2) Mayo, Avarie W14               
     3) Freeman, Anna W13               4) Escorpizo, Xavier M13          
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:51.84   6/28/2017 Sherwood Swim Team, SHER                   
                         K Mckey, M Holtcamp, E Rinehart, C Williams       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:54.43    1:57.75  
     1) Hammitt, Ethan M16              2) Quadrini, Claire W15           
     3) Quadrini, Grace W17             4) Pace, Juan M15                 
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:01.87    2:00.44  
     1) Barnett, Evan M17               2) Butler, Isabella W16           
     3) Shattuck, Emily W17             4) Maynard, Gavin M17             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:18.77  
     1) Hicks, Taylor W16               2) Evans, Alexandra W16           
     3) Kolb, Joshua M17                4) Horvath, Lars M15              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:23.26  
     1) Keener, William M15             2) Mullaney, Maggie W16           
     3) Keener, Clara W17               4) Williams, Nate M15             
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:10.81   X2:23.63  
     1) Hull, Josiah M16                2) Newby, Makinley W15            
     3) Henriksen, Ava W16              4) Wood, Gabriel M16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Ella            7 LILY                   28.77      28.56  
  2 Graves, Ayla               8 MNSO                   35.25      31.02  
  3 Alvarez, Genevieve         7 LILY                   28.00     J33.78  
  4 Webber, Charlee            7 LILY                   32.03     J33.39  
  5 Brede, Kennedy             8 MNSO                   37.37      38.21  
  6 Moore, Hayden              7 MNSO                   32.72      38.95  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Owen                7 MNSO                   24.41      27.82  
  2 Christopher, Henry         8 LILY                   29.34      30.60  
  3 Backstrom, Ben             8 MNSO                   34.59      31.71  
  4 Olsen, Luke                8 LILY                   32.68      32.63  
  5 McLain, Thomas             7 LILY                   32.82      35.95  
  6 Maxey, Vance               7 MNSO                   36.34      44.90  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segrest, Reese             9 MNSO                   46.31      46.31  
  2 Webber, Hazel              9 LILY                   45.10      46.40  
  3 Mauldin, Liz               9 MNSO                      NT      49.09  
  4 Pfitzer, Lily             10 MNSO                   56.50      58.10  
  5 Cody, Camryn               9 LILY                      NT    1:01.47  
  6 Christopher, Charlene     10 LILY                 1:06.63    1:05.44  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Bart               10 LILY                   48.92      47.68  
  2 Butler, Levi              10 LILY                   54.12      53.20  
  3 Sturmfels, Oscar           9 LILY                   53.42      53.97  
  4 Ohlson, Reed              10 MNSO                   52.34      54.22  
  5 Clark, Charles            10 MNSO                 1:06.25      58.76  
  6 Coon, Dylan                9 MNSO                      NT    1:14.13  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ava Leigh          11 MNSO                   37.56      38.37  
  2 Whetstone, Addison        12 MNSO                   39.62      39.06  
  3 Olsen, Emma               12 LILY                   40.55      40.76  
  4 Christopher, Cordelia     12 LILY                   58.51      56.87  
  5 Gray, Lillianna           11 LILY                 1:03.33      58.52  
 -- Phillippe, Kaitlyn        10 MNSO                      NT     X47.83  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Christopher    12 LILY                   42.77      44.12  
  2 Petty, Cormac             12 MNSO                   49.70      48.88  
  3 Butler, Phillip           11 LILY                   47.57      51.16  
  4 Salter, Joshua            12 LILY                   50.15     J53.59  
  5 Berkholtz, Joshua         12 MNSO                   52.90     J52.50  
  6 Clark, Zachary            12 MNSO                   53.76     J52.81  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna           14 LILY                   34.40      34.25  
  2 Andreani, Alyssa          13 MNSO                   42.19      36.94  
  3 Self, Mollie              13 LILY                   37.74      37.78  
  4 Barrow, Hannah            14 LILY                   38.98      39.94  
  5 Bothwell, Inde            13 MNSO                   42.66      43.85  
  6 Wright, Emma              13 MNSO                   57.44      53.26  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.25    6/9/2021 Luke Bedsole, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              13 MNSO                   31.19      30.58  
  2 Barnett, Parker           14 LILY                   31.28      30.86  
  3 Baumgartner, Max          14 MNSO                   34.28      33.89  
  4 Whetstone, Isaac          13 MNSO                   33.90      39.14  
  5 Broach, Will              14 LILY                   41.16      40.87  
  6 Johnson, Luke             14 LILY                   41.69      45.02  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77    6/2/2016 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           17 MNSO                   37.35      37.19  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           17 LILY                   37.39      37.74  
  3 Whetstone, Savannah       15 MNSO                   40.47      38.64  
  4 Chua, Fletcher            15 LILY                   39.89      40.58  
  5 Newby, Makinley           15 LILY                   38.44      41.22  
  6 Mullaney, Maggie          16 MNSO                      NT      48.19  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.68   6/22/2016 Daniel Orcutt, MCST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                15 MNSO                   31.12      31.65  
  2 Worthy, Will              17 MNSO                   35.31     J35.39  
  3 Copeland, Jack            15 MNSO                   39.37     J35.19  
  4 Maynard, Gavin            17 LILY                   35.14      36.16  
  5 Tribble, Taylor           16 LILY                   42.31      43.33  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   17.63    6/9/2021 Gabrielle Beauchamp, BLOS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Ella            7 LILY                   32.48     J30.81  
  2 Perkins, Timberly          7 MNSO                   32.54     J32.59  
  3 Graves, Ayla               8 MNSO                   29.64     J28.13  
  4 Peek, Ava                  8 MNSO                   32.53      32.94  
  5 Webber, Charlee            7 LILY                   25.95      33.40  
  6 Hobbs, Clara               7 LILY                   33.39      38.20  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   17.73   6/20/2018 Tyler Quadrini, Makos                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Ian                 8 LILY                   28.32      25.25  
  2 Proud, Owen                7 MNSO                   28.55      28.82  
  3 Deaton, Will               7 MNSO                   39.03      30.84  
  4 Segrest, John Luke         7 MNSO                   34.01      31.71  
  5 Christopher, Henry         8 LILY                   36.03      33.78  
  6 Jones, Cruse               8 LILY                   35.06      35.34  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Paige           10 MNSO                   34.33      35.65  
  2 Webber, Hazel              9 LILY                   43.79      43.78  
  3 Segrest, Caroline          9 MNSO                   57.93      49.43  
  4 Dry, Shiloh               10 MNSO                      NT      57.01  
  5 Cody, Camryn               9 LILY                      NT    1:16.22  
  6 Christopher, Charlene     10 LILY                 1:22.32    1:29.47  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broach, Matt              10 LILY                   46.22      47.64  
  2 Olsen, Bart               10 LILY                   54.96      55.14  
  3 Ramage, Turner             9 LILY                   54.01      57.81  
  4 Ohlson, Reed              10 MNSO                      NT    1:00.44  
  5 Bains, Owen               10 MNSO                 1:02.39    1:02.41  
 -- Phillippe, Jacob           9 MNSO                 1:02.37   X1:02.01  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Jenny        11 MNSO                   34.22      36.15  
  2 Norton, Rowan             11 MNSO                   37.35      37.25  
  3 Olsen, Emma               12 LILY                   42.02      45.12  
  4 Mauldin, Emma             11 MNSO                   47.18      48.43  
  5 Trotter, Lily             11 LILY                 1:15.25    1:02.51  
  6 Hobbs, Eva                11 LILY                 1:05.70    1:08.81  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler           12 MNSO                   31.65      32.75  
  2 Jordan, Jack              12 LILY                   41.94      39.78  
  3 Elam, Jack                12 MNSO                   54.69      41.76  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa          13 MNSO                   33.97      33.88  
  2 Henriksen, Anna           14 LILY                   35.26      34.08  
  3 Barrow, Hannah            14 LILY                   36.58      36.88  
  4 Olsen, Rebecca            14 LILY                   38.32      38.83  
  5 Williams, Lilly           14 MNSO                   41.56      41.59  
  6 Cantey, Lily              14 MNSO                   45.88      47.37  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.21   6/12/2019 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Owen              13 MNSO                   30.32      30.15  
  2 Baumgartner, Max          14 MNSO                   30.29      30.62  
  3 Broach, Will              14 LILY                   34.31      34.70  
  4 Escorpizo, Xavier         13 LILY                   58.33      52.01  
  5 Hicks, Seth               14 LILY                      NT      55.35  
 -- Cagle, Patrick            14 MNSO                   40.26         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire          15 MNSO                   32.72      33.01  
  2 Quadrini, Grace           17 MNSO                   34.82      35.18  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           17 LILY                   35.86      36.20  
  4 Henriksen, Ava            16 LILY                   40.32      40.90  
  5 Busk, Mia                 17 LILY                   44.03      42.07  
  6 Hicks, Taylor             16 MNSO                   42.10      44.50  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.75    6/9/2021 Bradford Johnson, GREN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Juan                15 MNSO                   28.32      29.13  
  2 Barnett, Evan             17 LILY                   30.52      30.02  
  3 Copeland, Jack            15 MNSO                   31.19      32.20  
  4 Hammitt, Ethan            16 MNSO                   31.62      32.43  
  5 Maynard, Gavin            17 LILY                   32.56      33.07  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.32    7/3/2019 Monte Sano, Makos                          
                         P Quadrini, K Phillippe, L Pfitzer, J Baumgartner 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:33.47    1:43.50  
     1) Henriksen, Ella 7               2) Hobbs, Clara 7                 
     3) Gray, Lucy 8                    4) Webber, Charlee 7              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:38.66    1:49.71  
     1) Peek, Ava 8                     2) Perkins, Timberly 7            
     3) Moore, Hayden 7                 4) Graves, Ayla 8                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X2:10.09  
     1) Gibson, Genevieve 8             2) Rigoni, Charlotte 7            
     3) Mohler, Harper 8                4) Fowler, Cecilia 8              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:10.41  
     1) Willauer, Ainslie 8             2) Schliesman, Annie 8            
     3) Gatlin, Grace 8                 4) Brede, Kennedy 8               
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X2:10.46  
     1) Venable, Lucy 7                 2) Pease, Caroline 8              
     3) Lee, Evelyn 8                   4) Hobbs, Jane 8                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:35.43    1:37.50  
     1) Segrest, John Luke 7            2) Horvath, Max 7                 
     3) Backstrom, Ben 8                4) Proud, Owen 7                  
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:37.50    1:40.00  
     1) Butler, Abram 8                 2) Clark, Ian 8                   
     3) McLain, Thomas 7                4) Conner, Tyson 7                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:10.52  
     1) Deaton, Will 7                  2) Maxey, Vance 7                 
     3) Snell, Leo 8                    4) Perkins, Preacher 8            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X2:11.31  
     1) Olsen, Luke 8                   2) Hicks, Paul 8                  
     3) Mayo, Finn 8                    4) Christopher, Henry 8           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X2:59.71  
     1) Elmore, Bennett 8               2) Maynard, Jake 7                
     3) Donovan, Wyatt 7                4) Donovan, Clayton 8             
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:30.31    2:38.12  
     1) Williams, Lucy 9                2) Segrest, Reese 9               
     3) Segrest, Caroline 9             4) Quadrini, Paige 10             
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         3:09.66    3:35.72  
     1) Cody, Camryn 9                  2) Christopher, Charlene 10       
     3) McLain, Beattie 9               4) Webber, Hazel 9                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:52.89   X2:55.40  
     1) Mauldin, Liz 9                  2) Horvath, Marie 10              
     3) Pfitzer, Lily 10                4) McMillion, Rachel 10           
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         3:35.34   X4:11.85  
     1) Phillips, Harper 10             2) Elmore, Merry 10               
     3) Spain, Ella Rose 10             4) Conner, Lillyan 10             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:42.17    2:46.56  
     1) Olsen, Bart 10                  2) Butler, Levi 10                
     3) Sturmfels, Oscar 9              4) Broach, Matt 10                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:57.85    2:53.66  
     1) Proud, Brendan 9                2) Gatlin, Grant 10               
     3) Ohlson, Reed 10                 4) Bains, Owen 10                 
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X3:31.63  
     1) Cruze, Nathan 9                 2) Butler, William 10             
     3) Black, Jayden 10                4) Hobbs, Elijah 9                
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X3:58.71  
     1) Trotter, Calvin 9               2) Hobbs, Michael 9               
     3) Jordan, Hudson 10               4) Trotter, Jack 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:56.72   X4:05.29  
     1) Clark, Charles 10               2) Moore, Liam 9                  
     3) Petty, Teague 10                4) Harris, Conner 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:30.91   X4:42.69  
     1) Fritz, Evan 10                  2) Martin, Jason 9                
     3) Paul, Dylan 10                  4) Manning, Davis 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:19.40    2:21.81  
     1) Green, Ava Leigh 11             2) Norton, Rowan 11               
     3) Whetstone, Addison 12           4) Baumgartner, Jenny 11          
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:43.41    3:07.45  
     1) Christopher, Cordelia 12        2) Trotter, Lily 11               
     3) Elmore, Joy 12                  4) Olsen, Emma 12                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:01.13   X3:02.56  
     1) Maxey, Henley 11                2) Mauldin, Emma 11               
     3) Boyd, Isabelle 11               4) Phillippe, Kaitlyn 10          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:15.26    2:19.06  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 12                2) Elam, Jack 12                  
     3) Dry, Jacob 12                   4) Quadrini, Tyler 12             
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:22.35    2:25.50  
     1) Henriksen, Christopher 12       2) Butler, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Lewis, Jack 12                  4) Jordan, Jack 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:52.02  
     1) Cantey, Waring 12               2) Petty, Cormac 12               
     3) Clark, Zachary 12               4) Hicks, Thomas 12               
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X3:04.35  
     1) Swinney, Ethan 12               2) Swinney, Owen 12               
     3) Bachman, Brody 11               4) Gray, Joel 12                  
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X3:43.71  
     1) Phillips, Deacon 11             2) Hull, Jack 11                  
     3) Patterson, Holden 11            4) Lohrig, Dawson 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:07.37    2:08.12  
     1) Self, Mollie 13                 2) Barrow, Hannah 14              
     3) Elmore, Emma 14                 4) Henriksen, Anna 14             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:16.58    2:16.53  
     1) Williams, Lilly 14              2) Bothwell, Inde 13              
     3) Masterson, Molly 14             4) Andreani, Alyssa 13            
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                              NT   X2:26.54  
     1) Rorex, Avery 13                 2) Butler, Charlotte 14           
     3) Butler, Victoria 13             4) Olsen, Rebecca 14              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'C'                              NT   X2:38.52  
     1) Mayo, Avarie 14                 2)                                
     3) Jordan, Addie Jane 14           4) Taylor, Kalen 14               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:51.36    6/8/2022 Monte Sano, MNSO                           
                         I Whetstone, J Copeland, M Baumgartner, O Guerin  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:00.99    2:03.76  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac 13             2) Baumgartner, Max 14            
     3) Hammitt, Archer 13              4) Guerin, Owen 13                
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:06.31    2:16.80  
     1) Johnson, Luke 14                2) Hicks, Seth 14                 
     3) Broach, Will 14                 4) Barnett, Parker 14             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:24.09   X2:27.53  
     1) Everleth, Luke 13               2) Stanley, William 13            
     3) Cagle, Patrick 14               4) McMillion, Samuel 13           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:56.20   6/29/2016 Mountain Springs, MTSP                     
                         D Campbell, H York, M Garding, R Weakley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:08.41    2:12.58  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 17              2) Whetstone, Savannah 15         
     3) Hicks, Taylor 16                4) Quadrini, Claire 15            
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         2:14.82    2:15.10  
     1) Butler, Isabella 16             2) Chua, Fletcher 15              
     3) Henriksen, Ava 16               4) Shattuck, Emily 17             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:33.13  
     1) Stephens, Stella 17             2) Mullaney, Maggie 16            
     3) Evans, Alexandra 16             4) Keener, Clara 17               
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:34.98   X2:55.71  
     1) Blackwell, Kylie 17             2) Busk, Mia 17                   
     3) Blackwell, Natalie 16           4) Freeman, Sarah 16              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:58.08    1:55.66  
     1) Hammitt, Ethan 16               2) Huskey, Alec 16                
     3) Worthy, Will 17                 4) Pace, Juan 15                  
  2 Lily Flagg Swim Team  'A'                         1:57.86    1:59.82  
     1) Barnett, Evan 17                2) Hull, Josiah 16                
     3) Wood, Gabriel 16                4) Maynard, Gavin 17              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:16.17   X2:10.00  
     1) Keener, William 15              2) Kolb, Joshua 17                
     3) Williams, Nate 15               4) Copeland, Jack 15              
 -- Lily Flagg Swim Team  'B'                         2:29.10   X2:31.65  
     1) Tribble, Taylor 16              2) Elmore, Nathan 15              
     3) Elmore, Caleb 17                4) Hicks, Micah 15                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org